Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key cusip6:46138G SR LN ETF | NEW | +$40.8M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $40.8M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$20.2M | +16,689 | $16.7M | $36.9M | 25,564 | 42,253 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NEW | +$35.7M | +8,474 | $0 | $35.7M | — | 8,474 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$26.4M | +272,316 | $6.9M | $33.3M | 74,097 | 346,413 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$54.2M | −942,376 | $79.6M | $25.4M | 1,603,653 | 661,277 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +223,459 | $13.5M | $24.5M | 372,650 | 596,109 |
position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 COM SHS | TRIM | −$2.5M | −225,295 | $25.8M | $23.4M | 531,935 | 306,640 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | ADD | +$19.1M | +257,134 | $3.1M | $22.2M | 49,791 | 306,925 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | ADD | +$21.5M | +1,529,140 | $429K | $22.0M | 29,885 | 1,559,025 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −10,017 | $16.1M | $21.3M | 191,501 | 181,484 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +10,048 | $18.8M | $20.8M | 92,175 | 102,223 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +21,707 | $18.9M | $20.8M | 253,320 | 275,027 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | NEW | +$20.1M | +112,783 | $0 | $20.1M | — | 112,783 |
position key pos:15755 · issuer key iss:1719 COM | NEW | +$18.3M | +246,970 | $0 | $18.3M | — | 246,970 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NEW | +$17.8M | +84,823 | $0 | $17.8M | — | 84,823 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −82 | $16.4M | $17.7M | 60,082 | 60,000 |
position key pos:11992 · issuer key iss:2256 COM SHS | ADD | +$16.7M | +130,416 | $304K | $17.0M | 3,412 | 133,828 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$88.7K | +10,395 | $16.8M | $16.7M | 34,699 | 45,094 |
position key pos:10426 · issuer key iss:1352 COM | ADD | +$14.0M | +68,811 | $2.4M | $16.5M | 15,497 | 84,308 |
position key pos:17530 · issuer key iss:1474 COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +26,601 | $1.2M | $16.4M | 3,754 | 30,355 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +69,535 | $10.2M | $16.3M | 103,497 | 173,032 |
position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −6,777 | $17.4M | $16.2M | 274,667 | 267,890 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$505K | +8,709 | $15.6M | $16.1M | 83,816 | 92,525 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | NEW | +$16.1M | +110,198 | $0 | $16.1M | — | 110,198 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | +$7.8M | +82,975 | $7.9M | $15.7M | 49,158 | 132,133 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | +$1.2M | +225,256 | $14.4M | $15.6M | 858,475 | 1,083,731 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | ADD | +$14.5M | +86,727 | $712K | $15.2M | 5,653 | 92,380 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | ADD | +$14.4M | +126,616 | $396K | $14.8M | 2,910 | 129,526 |
position key pos:14100 · issuer key iss:1160 CL A | ADD | +$13.9M | +150,496 | $643K | $14.6M | 7,648 | 158,144 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NEW | +$14.5M | +30,356 | $0 | $14.5M | — | 30,356 |
position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$1.5M | +32,184 | $13.0M | $14.5M | 247,425 | 279,609 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NEW | +$14.5M | +87,646 | $0 | $14.5M | — | 87,646 |
position key pos:10574 · issuer key iss:698 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +7,936 | $9.7M | $14.3M | 113,133 | 121,069 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | NEW | +$13.6M | +7,890 | $0 | $13.6M | — | 7,890 |
position key pos:10651 · issuer key iss:669 COM | ADD | −$6.9M | +355 | $20.5M | $13.6M | 99,951 | 100,306 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NEW | +$13.4M | +110,900 | $0 | $13.4M | — | 110,900 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.4M | +2,164 | $14.7M | $13.3M | 41,892 | 44,056 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM CL A | NEW | +$13.3M | +359,097 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 359,097 |
position key pos:17168 · issuer key iss:518 COM SHS | NEW | +$13.2M | +125,761 | $0 | $13.2M | — | 125,761 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a169db3bc5c1a1712255fa982183c448 · issuer key cusip6:315948 SHS | TRIM | −$26.9M | −303,851 | $39.8M | $12.9M | 521,929 | 218,078 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +37,149 | $10.1M | $12.3M | 105,351 | 142,500 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +264,573 | $646K | $12.2M | 27,639 | 292,212 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | ADD | −$2.6M | +85,932 | $14.4M | $11.9M | 745,692 | 831,624 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −31,125 | $12.7M | $11.6M | 138,272 | 107,147 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | ADD | +$9.3M | +12,018 | $2.1M | $11.4M | 2,760 | 14,778 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$9.9M | +42,144 | $1.3M | $11.2M | 6,479 | 48,623 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | NEW | +$11.2M | +53,826 | $0 | $11.2M | — | 53,826 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$4.0M | −23,750 | $15.1M | $11.1M | 111,423 | 87,673 |
position key pos:11386 · issuer key iss:1217 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +19,927 | $12.2M | $10.9M | 138,856 | 158,783 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | ADD | +$9.8M | +577,358 | $547K | $10.4M | 80,154 | 657,512 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$8.9M | +499,992 | $1.3M | $10.2M | 79,133 | 579,125 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | NEW | +$10.2M | +23,523 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 23,523 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,708 | $9.0M | $10.1M | 27,892 | 31,600 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$9.4M | +35,211 | $642K | $10.1M | 1,944 | 37,155 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | +$8.8M | +92,777 | $934K | $9.7M | 8,206 | 100,983 |
position key pos:11540 · issuer key iss:1457 COM NEW | NEW | +$9.7M | +126,448 | $0 | $9.7M | — | 126,448 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −2,542 | $14.3M | $9.5M | 93,300 | 90,758 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NEW | +$9.3M | +195,449 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 195,449 |
position key pos:17546 · issuer key iss:137 COM | NEW | +$9.1M | +213,532 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 213,532 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | ADD | +$8.2M | +251,002 | $489K | $8.7M | 13,100 | 264,102 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | NEW | +$8.7M | +41,504 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 41,504 |
position key pos:14335 · issuer key iss:313 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −23,745 | $10.8M | $8.6M | 167,410 | 143,665 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +6,160 | $6.9M | $8.5M | 24,710 | 30,870 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$223K | +1,731 | $8.7M | $8.5M | 15,269 | 17,000 |
position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +51,253 | $1.1M | $8.4M | 7,575 | 58,828 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +170,414 | $365K | $8.4M | 9,200 | 179,614 |
position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 COM | NEW | +$8.4M | +33,422 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 33,422 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | NEW | +$8.3M | +7,165 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 7,165 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | TRIM | −$19.5M | −592,793 | $27.6M | $8.1M | 754,273 | 161,480 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$7.5M | −9,481 | $15.6M | $8.1M | 23,673 | 14,192 |
position key pos:10271 · issuer key iss:395 COM CL A | NEW | +$8.0M | +235,905 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 235,905 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | NEW | +$8.0M | +106,532 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 106,532 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | NEW | +$7.8M | +108,150 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 108,150 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | NEW | +$7.7M | +13,044 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 13,044 |
position key pos:10255 · issuer key iss:106 CL A | NEW | +$7.7M | +276,765 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 276,765 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | TRIM | −$6.7M | −61,064 | $14.2M | $7.5M | 118,705 | 57,641 |
position key pos:15524 · issuer key iss:236 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +134,752 | $1.4M | $7.5M | 32,371 | 167,123 |
position key pos:14001 · issuer key iss:705 COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +247,689 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 247,689 |
position key pos:15607 · issuer key iss:304 CL A | ADD | +$1.8M | +3,228 | $5.7M | $7.5M | 29,431 | 32,659 |
position key pos:14002 · issuer key iss:1199 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +493,129 | $332K | $7.4M | 16,743 | 509,872 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NEW | +$7.4M | +103,111 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 103,111 |
position key pos:17265 · issuer key iss:741 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +248,943 | $1.3M | $7.4M | 51,010 | 299,953 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NEW | +$7.4M | +25,330 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 25,330 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | NEW | +$7.4M | +254,184 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 254,184 |
position key pos:16884 · issuer key iss:677 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +181,985 | $667K | $7.3M | 14,000 | 195,985 |
position key pos:15053 · issuer key iss:1066 CL A | ADD | +$704K | +689 | $6.6M | $7.3M | 125,311 | 126,000 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +76,011 | $1.7M | $7.2M | 21,236 | 97,247 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8123b52084f6c031861eb0b33462fe11 · issuer key cusip6:85571B COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +334,757 | $1.5M | $7.2M | 84,581 | 419,338 |
position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 COM | NEW | +$7.2M | +23,505 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 23,505 |
position key pos:14103 · issuer key iss:803 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +209,198 | $2.2M | $7.1M | 84,602 | 293,800 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | NEW | +$7.1M | +37,423 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 37,423 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$7.1M | +35,810 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 35,810 |
position key pos:16044 · issuer key iss:943 CL A COM | NEW | +$7.1M | +522,686 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 522,686 |
position key pos:17471 · issuer key iss:152 COM | NEW | +$7.0M | +55,678 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 55,678 |
position key pos:15579 · issuer key iss:555 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +176,564 | $749K | $7.0M | 31,532 | 208,096 |
position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 COM | NEW | +$6.9M | +179,707 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 179,707 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | NEW | +$6.9M | +147,096 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 147,096 |
position key sid:sec:prov:28e254365142be8fd90b9ce105380aad · issuer key cusip6:60786M CL A | NEW | +$6.9M | +121,037 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 121,037 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | NEW | +$6.8M | +15,639 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 15,639 |
position key pos:11977 · issuer key iss:816 COM SHS | ADD | +$2.1M | +315,821 | $4.7M | $6.8M | 516,166 | 831,987 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$8.0M | 0 | $164M | $156M | 217 | 217 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $2.5M | $3.6M | 21,100 | 21,100 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NO CHANGE | +$780K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.8M | 72,700 | 72,700 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $448K | $450K | 29,200 | 29,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3de6bc45ef0dd3174e4637614ca7e73 · issuer key cusip6:08975P COM SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$19.0K | 0 | $54.0K | $35.0K | 13,100 | 13,100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $170M | 30,573 | 6.0% | |
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · SR LN ETF CUSIP 46138G508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $40.8M | 2,000,000 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $36.9M | 42,253 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.7M | 8,474 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $33.3M | 346,413 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.4M | 661,277 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.5M | 596,109 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.4M | 306,640 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.2M | 306,925 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.0M | 1,559,025 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.3M | 181,484 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.8M | 102,223 | 0.7% | |
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $20.8M | 275,027 | 0.7% | |
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $20.1M | 112,783 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STIFEL FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $18.3M | 246,970 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.8M | 84,823 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.7M | 60,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUNGE GLOBAL SA · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.0M | 133,828 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.7M | 45,094 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.5M | 84,308 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POWELL INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.4M | 30,355 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 173,032 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.2M | 267,890 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.1M | 92,525 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.1M | 110,198 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.7M | 132,133 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.6M | 1,083,731 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.2M | 92,380 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.8M | 129,526 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSC INDL DIRECT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.6M | 158,144 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.5M | 279,609 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.5M | 87,646 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERUS CONSTR GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.3M | 121,069 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.6M | 7,890 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EPAM SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.6M | 100,306 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.4M | 110,900 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.3M | 44,056 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.3M | 359,097 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.2M | 125,761 | 0.5% | |
| — | FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN · SHS CUSIP 315948109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 218,078 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.3M | 142,500 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOW HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.2M | 292,212 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.9M | 831,624 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.6M | 107,147 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.4M | 14,778 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.2M | 48,623 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.2M | 53,826 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.1M | 87,673 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERIT MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.9M | 158,783 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.4M | 657,512 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 579,125 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 23,523 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 31,600 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 37,155 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.7M | 100,983 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.7M | 126,448 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.5M | 90,758 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOCUSIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.3M | 195,449 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.1M | 213,532 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.7M | 264,102 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.7M | 41,504 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.6M | 143,665 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.5M | 30,870 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.5M | 17,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 58,828 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 179,614 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 33,422 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.3M | 7,165 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.1M | 161,480 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.1M | 14,192 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARGURUS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.0M | 235,905 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.0M | 106,532 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.8M | 108,150 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.7M | 13,044 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.7M | 276,765 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.5M | 57,641 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANKUNITED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.5M | 167,123 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXLSERVICE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.5M | 247,689 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON BEER INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.5M | 32,659 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTEL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 509,872 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 103,111 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HAWAIIAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 299,953 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 25,330 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 254,184 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITABLE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.3M | 195,985 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.3M | 126,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 97,247 | 0.3% | |
| — | STARWOOD PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP 85571B105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 419,338 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 23,505 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.1M | 293,800 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.1M | 37,423 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.1M | 35,810 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.1M | 522,686 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTARGROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.0M | 55,678 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.0M | 208,096 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNX RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.9M | 179,707 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.9M | 147,096 | 0.2% | |
| — | MOELIS & CO · CL A CUSIP 60786M105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 121,037 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.8M | 15,639 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENWORTH FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.8M | 831,987 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 24.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 61 · QoQ moves: 1,423
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open WINTON GROUP Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).