Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +777,833 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 2,500,608 | 3,278,441 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$65.1M | +89,515 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 6,666,683 | 6,756,198 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$49.6M | +47,845 | $780M | $730M | 2,492,331 | 2,540,176 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$101M | +12,119 | $808M | $707M | 1,224,481 | 1,236,600 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$81.1M | −42,362 | $520M | $601M | 1,820,675 | 1,778,313 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$142M | +207,268 | $341M | $482M | 317,093 | 524,361 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$64.3M | −27,278 | $529M | $464M | 1,527,688 | 1,500,410 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$89.5M | +446,854 | $360M | $450M | 1,324,583 | 1,771,437 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$21.9M | +300,000 | $415M | $437M | 1,800,000 | 2,100,000 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$191M | +771,497 | $183M | $374M | 1,079,713 | 1,851,210 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$49.7M | −55,864 | $382M | $332M | 1,185,864 | 1,130,000 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$20.6M | +356,000 | $282M | $302M | 1,528,458 | 1,884,458 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$104M | +122,070 | $189M | $293M | 735,281 | 857,351 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | −$88.8M | +279,675 | $372M | $283M | 2,426,170 | 2,705,845 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$31.8M | +1,238,000 | $251M | $283M | 4,562,000 | 5,800,000 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$17.7M | +97,500 | $249M | $266M | 435,500 | 533,000 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$206M | +358,138 | $31.2M | $237M | 74,000 | 432,138 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | −$15.5M | +150,000 | $252M | $236M | 1,850,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −500,000 | $241M | $232M | 3,000,000 | 2,500,000 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | +$14.2M | +128,930 | $216M | $231M | 461,520 | 590,450 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$26.2M | −519,869 | $254M | $228M | 2,415,034 | 1,895,165 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$91.6M | +300,000 | $120M | $212M | 1,100,000 | 1,400,000 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$51.5M | −11,500 | $248M | $197M | 438,533 | 427,033 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$107M | −150,000 | $303M | $196M | 644,344 | 494,344 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$67.0M | −972,436 | $239M | $172M | 1,985,790 | 1,013,354 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$41.1M | +450,000 | $111M | $152M | 2,059,000 | 2,509,000 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | ADD | −$60.3M | +100,000 | $203M | $143M | 484,559 | 584,559 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$26.6M | −190,425 | $107M | $134M | 2,797,057 | 2,606,632 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | TRIM | −$108M | −2,281,923 | $222M | $114M | 5,081,880 | 2,799,957 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | NEW | +$110M | +405,167 | $0 | $110M | — | 405,167 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | ADD | +$10.2M | +71,798 | $86.3M | $96.5M | 358,101 | 429,899 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NEW | +$72.1M | +750,000 | $0 | $72.1M | — | 750,000 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −2,792 | $47.0M | $48.4M | 306,000 | 303,208 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$9.0M | −120,000 | $57.2M | $48.2M | 466,000 | 346,000 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −59,203 | $50.0M | $44.6M | 241,584 | 182,381 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +2,723 | $39.7M | $43.3M | 77,800 | 80,523 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +134 | $33.1M | $31.6M | 145,000 | 145,134 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | TRIM | −$17.7M | −100,479 | $47.3M | $29.6M | 242,479 | 142,000 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +48,767 | $25.5M | $28.9M | 97,733 | 146,500 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$8.9M | +18,200 | $19.1M | $28.0M | 49,000 | 67,200 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | ADD | +$9.1M | +25,220 | $16.8M | $25.9M | 52,500 | 77,720 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$201K | −17,100 | $21.1M | $21.3M | 267,100 | 250,000 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | NEW | +$20.7M | +15,017 | $0 | $20.7M | — | 15,017 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −7,500 | $24.3M | $20.3M | 72,000 | 64,500 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +6,391 | $17.8M | $19.1M | 85,500 | 91,891 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −24,608 | $25.7M | $19.0M | 78,500 | 53,892 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +18,000 | $13.2M | $16.9M | 247,000 | 265,000 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +40 | $20.1M | $16.7M | 92,500 | 92,540 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$4.6M | +20,500 | $11.7M | $16.3M | 33,500 | 54,000 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −14,500 | $9.1M | $10.3M | 104,500 | 90,000 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +1,221 | $6.9M | $10.2M | 10,500 | 11,721 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −68,738 | $3.5M | $867K | 86,000 | 17,262 |
| pos:10654 | EXIT‡e | −$7.9M | −7,803 | $7.9M | $0 | 7,803 | — |
| pos:14064 | EXIT‡e | −$128M | −591,346 | $128M | $0 | 591,346 | — |
| pos:16504 | EXIT‡e | −$153M | −300,000 | $153M | $0 | 300,000 | — |
| pos:17290 | EXIT‡e | −$148M | −421,741 | $148M | $0 | 421,741 | — |
| pos:17399 | EXIT‡e | −$5.3M | −190,505 | $5.3M | $0 | 190,505 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 | EXIT‡e | −$69.3M | −243,479 | $69.3M | $0 | 243,479 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 58 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.7M | 0 | $265M | $233M | 3,245,686 | 3,245,686 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$11.7M | 0 | $193M | $182M | 1,537,130 | 1,537,130 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.2M | 0 | $197M | $167M | 1,734,806 | 1,734,806 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NO CHANGE | −$70.0M | 0 | $237M | $167M | 894,097 | 894,097 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$31.8M | 0 | $186M | $154M | 2,920,713 | 2,920,713 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.8M | 0 | $145M | $138M | 2,190,029 | 2,190,029 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.6M | 0 | $204M | $134M | 2,134,591 | 2,134,591 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.2M | 0 | $124M | $129M | 704,196 | 704,196 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.9M | 0 | $99.0M | $81.2M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.2M | 0 | $77.8M | $69.6M | 585,851 | 585,851 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $39.9M | $37.3M | 113,560 | 113,560 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.8M | 0 | $27.1M | $23.3M | 220,000 | 220,000 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | NO CHANGE | −$644K | 0 | $20.9M | $20.3M | 76,000 | 76,000 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NO CHANGE | +$481K | 0 | $17.3M | $17.8M | 171,680 | 171,680 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $8.5M | $6.7M | 23,928 | 23,928 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $7.5M | $6.0M | 162,000 | 162,000 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$700K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.6M | 27,000 | 27,000 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$811K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 11,582 | 11,582 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2B | 3,278,441 | 9.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2B | 6,756,198 | 8.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $730M | 2,540,176 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $707M | 1,236,600 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $601M | 1,778,313 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $482M | 524,361 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $464M | 1,500,410 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $450M | 1,771,437 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $437M | 2,100,000 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $374M | 1,851,210 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $332M | 1,130,000 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $302M | 1,884,458 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $293M | 857,351 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $283M | 2,705,845 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $283M | 5,800,000 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $266M | 533,000 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $237M | 432,138 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $236M | 2,000,000 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $233M | 3,245,686 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $232M | 2,500,000 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $231M | 590,450 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $228M | 1,895,165 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $212M | 1,400,000 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $197M | 427,033 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $196M | 494,344 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $182M | 1,537,130 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $172M | 1,013,354 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $167M | 1,734,806 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $167M | 894,097 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $154M | 2,920,713 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $152M | 2,509,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $143M | 584,559 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $138M | 2,190,029 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $134M | 2,606,632 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $134M | 2,134,591 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $129M | 704,196 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $114M | 2,799,957 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $110M | 405,167 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $96.5M | 429,899 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $81.2M | 300,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $72.1M | 750,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $69.6M | 585,851 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.4M | 303,208 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.2M | 346,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.6M | 182,381 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.3M | 80,523 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.3M | 113,560 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.6M | 145,134 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.6M | 142,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.9M | 146,500 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.0M | 67,200 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.9M | 77,720 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENUINE PARTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.3M | 220,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.3M | 250,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.7M | 15,017 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.3M | 76,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.3M | 64,500 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.1M | 91,891 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.0M | 53,892 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.8M | 171,680 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.9M | 265,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.7M | 92,540 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 54,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 90,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 11,721 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 23,928 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.0M | 162,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.6M | 27,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.3M | 11,582 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $867K | 17,262 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 70 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 78.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 372 · QoQ moves: 76
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Employees Provident Fund Board's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).