Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | NEW | +$1.4B | +2,076,000 | $0 | $1.4B | — | 2,076,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | TRIM | −$519M | −722,500 | $1.1B | $548M | 1,565,000 | 842,500 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | TRIM | −$117M | −160,000 | $405M | $289M | 660,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A | ADD | +$96.0M | +767,900 | $78.7M | $175M | 723,678 | 1,491,578 |
position key pos:14009 · issuer key iss:72 NOTE 0.500% 6/0 PRN | ADD | −$9.9M | +6,000,000 | $171M | $161M | 110,000,000 | 116,000,000 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF PUT | NEW | +$159M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $159M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | NEW | +$122M | +1,619,115 | $0 | $122M | — | 1,619,115 |
position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845 NOTE 0.875%12/0 PRN | ADD | +$3.5M | +10,000,000 | $117M | $120M | 90,000,000 | 100,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:70d3b882f490eede31bc42fd35a1857e · issuer key cusip6:50202M NOTE 0.250% 5/0 PRN | ADD | +$35.0M | +36,000,000 | $75.6M | $111M | 75,000,000 | 111,000,000 |
position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561 NOTE 4.625% 3/1 PRN | TRIM | −$20.1M | −1,000,000 | $130M | $110M | 103,500,000 | 102,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eea67fefd3d15d36c8b43b9e70f65176 · issuer key cusip6:75737F NOTE 0.500% 4/0 PRN | ADD | +$10.7M | +10,000,000 | $94.3M | $105M | 100,000,000 | 110,000,000 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$48.6M | +222,712 | $53.2M | $102M | 262,178 | 484,890 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | +$70.1M | +971,687 | $27.8M | $97.9M | 347,883 | 1,319,570 |
position key pos:14363 · issuer key iss:884 COM | ADD | +$51.1M | +2,409,500 | $40.5M | $91.6M | 2,258,800 | 4,668,300 |
position key pos:13883 · issuer key iss:691 NOTE 0.250% 6/1 PRN | ADD | +$17.9M | +20,000,000 | $62.4M | $80.4M | 70,000,000 | 90,000,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$20.8M | +139,300 | $53.7M | $74.6M | 288,200 | 427,500 |
position key pos:11364 · issuer key iss:1227 NOTE 0.750% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$25.1M | +25,000,000 | $49.0M | $74.1M | 50,000,000 | 75,000,000 |
position key pos:3064 · issuer key iss:691 NOTE 1.000% 6/15/30 PRN | ADD | +$4.0M | +7,500,000 | $68.4M | $72.4M | 67,500,000 | 75,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45fc32dac56f2bd3e501273f0a0a1e4d · issuer key cusip6:03940C COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$64.3M | +559,644 | $0 | $64.3M | — | 559,644 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5cb730309493963ceb24ae4a4893bb82 · issuer key cusip6:948596 NOTE 1.375%12/0 PRN | ADD | +$12.8M | +16,500,000 | $50.4M | $63.2M | 43,500,000 | 60,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9b61d540b28a777365aae1827640525 · issuer key cusip6:011642 NOTE 2.250% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$4.1M | +6,508,000 | $57.1M | $61.2M | 60,000,000 | 66,508,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$7.1M | +24,855 | $53.6M | $60.6M | 81,145 | 106,000 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | TRIM | −$15.3M | −263,159 | $72.3M | $56.9M | 1,659,141 | 1,395,982 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$9.0M | −20,000 | $60.8M | $51.7M | 280,000 | 260,000 |
position key pos:11295 · issuer key iss:1266 NOTE 4.625%10/1 PRN | ADD | +$6.8M | +2,000,000 | $44.9M | $51.7M | 50,000,000 | 52,000,000 |
position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828 NOTE 1.500% 3/0 PRN | NEW | +$48.5M | +55,000,000 | $0 | $48.5M | — | 55,000,000 |
position key pos:14804 · issuer key iss:1525 NOTE 0.250% 3/1 PRN | TRIM | −$1.6M | −1,500,000 | $49.5M | $47.9M | 52,500,000 | 51,000,000 |
position key pos:12334 · issuer key iss:1683 NOTE 0.125% 3/0 PRN | ADD | +$6.1M | +6,500,000 | $40.8M | $46.9M | 45,000,000 | 51,500,000 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −191,934 | $44.6M | $46.5M | 1,794,934 | 1,603,000 |
position key pos:18257 · issuer key iss:1155 NOTE 1.250% 6/0 PRN | NEW | +$46.3M | +28,000,000 | $0 | $46.3M | — | 28,000,000 |
position key pos:16245 · issuer key iss:434 NOTE 2.000% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$45.7M | +45,000,000 | $0 | $45.7M | — | 45,000,000 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF PUT | NEW | +$43.3M | +500,000 | $0 | $43.3M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:262 NOTE 4/0 PRN | ADD | +$5.4M | +7,500,000 | $36.7M | $42.2M | 40,000,000 | 47,500,000 |
position key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:589 COM SH BEN INT | NEW | +$41.5M | +6,247,830 | $0 | $41.5M | — | 6,247,830 |
position key cusip:G01719AP1 · issuer key cusip6:G01719 NOTE 0.0% 9/15/32 PRN | ADD | +$15.2M | +17,500,000 | $25.8M | $40.9M | 25,000,000 | 42,500,000 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$40.8M | +1,395,147 | $0 | $40.8M | — | 1,395,147 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NEW | +$40.6M | +310,000 | $0 | $40.6M | — | 310,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NEW | +$40.5M | +275,000 | $0 | $40.5M | — | 275,000 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | ADD | +$19.2M | +26,700 | $20.7M | $39.8M | 75,000 | 101,700 |
position key pos:17600 · issuer key iss:1735 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +965,000 | $36.6M | $39.8M | 2,371,464 | 3,336,464 |
position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559 NOTE 12/0 PRN | ADD | −$804K | +451,000 | $39.9M | $39.1M | 40,000,000 | 40,451,000 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$12.9M | +55,000 | $25.7M | $38.6M | 125,000 | 180,000 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$24.8M | +125,000 | $13.8M | $38.6M | 75,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:16425 · issuer key iss:242 COMMON SHARES | ADD | +$1.8M | +259,461 | $33.1M | $35.0M | 1,939,711 | 2,199,172 |
position key pos:14834 · issuer key iss:1006 NOTE 4.625% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$34.3M | +38,000,000 | $0 | $34.3M | — | 38,000,000 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | +$26.6M | +936,593 | $6.4M | $33.1M | 215,000 | 1,151,593 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +29,159 | $31.5M | $33.1M | 89,205 | 118,364 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$3.9M | +15,000 | $28.5M | $32.5M | 50,000 | 65,000 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM CALL | NEW | +$31.1M | +1,250,000 | $0 | $31.1M | — | 1,250,000 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$4.9M | +658 | $35.7M | $30.8M | 6,662 | 7,320 |
position key pos:16982 · issuer key iss:1030 NOTE 0.250% 6/0 PRN | TRIM | −$34.2M | −34,060,000 | $65.0M | $30.8M | 65,000,000 | 30,940,000 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$39.7M | −62,584 | $70.4M | $30.7M | 145,584 | 83,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:db86a5af956d7c6093af99afe588d598 · issuer key cusip6:03464Y COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −481,537 | $35.6M | $30.0M | 4,134,210 | 3,652,673 |
position key pos:11772 · issuer key iss:1507 NOTE 0.750% 6/0 PRN | NEW | +$29.8M | +30,000,000 | $0 | $29.8M | — | 30,000,000 |
position key pos:14939 · issuer key iss:253 NOTE 0.375% 7/0 PRN | ADD | +$9.6M | +10,000,000 | $18.8M | $28.5M | 20,000,000 | 30,000,000 |
position key pos:15291 · issuer key iss:1833 NOTE 2.000%10/0 PRN | NEW | +$28.2M | +25,000,000 | $0 | $28.2M | — | 25,000,000 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | −$449K | −10,000 | $27.7M | $27.3M | 65,000 | 55,000 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | −$330K | −5,000 | $26.7M | $26.4M | 25,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | TRIM | −$30.0M | −50,450 | $55.6M | $25.6M | 131,750 | 81,300 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | NEW | +$25.5M | +313,052 | $0 | $25.5M | — | 313,052 |
position key pos:15111 · issuer key iss:2070 SHS | ADD | +$13.2M | +937,996 | $12.0M | $25.2M | 491,644 | 1,429,640 |
position key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:999 CLASS A COM | NEW | +$24.6M | +1,322,751 | $0 | $24.6M | — | 1,322,751 |
position key pos:16048 · issuer key iss:1235 COM CL A | ADD | +$2.7M | +386,306 | $21.7M | $24.4M | 928,513 | 1,314,819 |
position key pos:17620 · issuer key iss:1683 NOTE 0.500% 5/0 PRN | NEW | +$24.1M | +30,000,000 | $0 | $24.1M | — | 30,000,000 |
position key pos:17967 · issuer key iss:983 DBCV 1.875% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$23.8M | +25,000,000 | $0 | $23.8M | — | 25,000,000 |
position key pos:15457 · issuer key iss:1074 COM | NEW | +$23.4M | +8,419,986 | $0 | $23.4M | — | 8,419,986 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$23.1M | +200,000 | $0 | $23.1M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NEW | +$22.9M | +21,000 | $0 | $22.9M | — | 21,000 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NEW | +$22.8M | +115,552 | $0 | $22.8M | — | 115,552 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | ADD | −$2.0M | +37,796 | $22.6M | $20.7M | 100,000 | 137,796 |
position key pos:12617 · issuer key iss:1875 COM SHS | ADD | +$17.9M | +1,451,972 | $2.5M | $20.5M | 200,000 | 1,651,972 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NEW | +$20.1M | +22,500 | $0 | $20.1M | — | 22,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:821b9566b4b0b4263f581588850fb987 · issuer key cusip6:G4253H ORD SHS | NEW | +$19.9M | +1,050,000 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 1,050,000 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$9.2M | −50,000 | $28.4M | $19.3M | 250,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abf0847a80da766bfa4c0c5bd0cbc2f1 · issuer key cusip6:62957H NOTE 1.750% 6/1 PRN | TRIM | −$1.0M | −4,000,000 | $20.1M | $19.1M | 25,000,000 | 21,000,000 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM NEW | TRIM | −$43.6M | −275,000 | $62.7M | $19.1M | 390,000 | 115,000 |
position key pos:12890 · issuer key iss:1978 NOTE 3.250% 1/1 PRN | TRIM | −$3.5M | −3,000,000 | $21.6M | $18.0M | 23,000,000 | 20,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c70bb22a19b8fffd459711182917831 · issuer key cusip6:765504 CL B | ADD | +$6.5M | +5,000,000 | $11.3M | $17.8M | 3,500,000 | 8,500,000 |
position key pos:9065 · issuer key iss:1984 NOTE 6/15/2031 PRN | NEW | +$17.4M | +21,999,999 | $0 | $17.4M | — | 21,999,999 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NEW | +$16.9M | +30,000 | $0 | $16.9M | — | 30,000 |
position key pos:2123 · issuer key iss:462 NOTE 0.0% 2/15/32 PRN | TRIM | −$4.2M | −3,000,000 | $21.0M | $16.8M | 28,000,000 | 25,000,000 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM | NEW | +$16.4M | +311,623 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 311,623 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | NEW | +$15.8M | +150,000 | $0 | $15.8M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:1738 NOTE 0.750%12/0 PRN | TRIM | −$10.8M | −10,000,000 | $26.3M | $15.5M | 25,000,000 | 15,000,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −25,000 | $26.0M | $15.5M | 75,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4862891be7331f3c1588ab2908a4a324 · issuer key cusip6:83205Y NOTE 2.000% 8/1 PRN | NEW | +$15.0M | +15,000,000 | $0 | $15.0M | — | 15,000,000 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$14.4M | +42,500 | $0 | $14.4M | — | 42,500 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | NEW | +$14.2M | +569,883 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 569,883 |
position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 COM CALL | NEW | +$13.8M | +150,000 | $0 | $13.8M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | ADD | −$2.9M | +15,000 | $16.5M | $13.6M | 75,000 | 90,000 |
position key pos:13191 · issuer key iss:1039 COM | TRIM | −$33.1M | −794,096 | $46.0M | $12.9M | 1,144,884 | 350,788 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | NEW | +$12.6M | +100,000 | $0 | $12.6M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:10327 · issuer key iss:780 COM | NEW | +$12.5M | +211,400 | $0 | $12.5M | — | 211,400 |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 CL A | TRIM | −$3.2M | −50,000 | $15.6M | $12.4M | 300,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$13.9M | −100,000 | $26.2M | $12.3M | 200,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 COM CL A | NEW | +$11.8M | +125,000 | $0 | $11.8M | — | 125,000 |
position key pos:14541 · issuer key iss:1029 CL A-1 | NEW | +$11.2M | +476,015 | $0 | $11.2M | — | 476,015 |
position key pos:10251 · issuer key iss:86 COM NEW | NEW | +$11.0M | +757,470 | $0 | $11.0M | — | 757,470 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | NEW | +$10.4M | +55,000 | $0 | $10.4M | — | 55,000 |
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM STK | TRIM | −$392K | −25,000 | $10.5M | $10.1M | 275,000 | 250,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $246M | $248M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:12335 · issuer key cusip6:041242 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.6M | 0 | $105M | $129M | 23,139,671 | 23,139,671 |
position key cusip:BK5173681 · issuer key cusip6:BK5173 NOTE 1.500% 7/1/27 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$3.9M | 0 | $63.0M | $66.9M | 47,500,000 | 47,500,000 |
position key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:1826 NOTE 0.750% 6/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$11.7M | 0 | $73.8M | $62.1M | 60,000,000 | 60,000,000 |
position key pos:17531 · issuer key iss:925 NOTE 3.000% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$3.2M | 0 | $57.3M | $60.4M | 45,000,000 | 45,000,000 |
position key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:1769 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $57.9M | $59.4M | 1,411,700 | 1,411,700 |
position key pos:17073 · issuer key iss:1684 NOTE 10/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$15.2M | 0 | $74.3M | $59.1M | 50,000,000 | 50,000,000 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $23.1M | $20.8M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.7M | 0 | $23.5M | $19.8M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:12841 · issuer key iss:462 NOTE 6/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $20.7M | $19.3M | 20,000,000 | 20,000,000 |
position key pos:17713 · issuer key iss:958 NOTE 2.500% 2/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $18.1M | $17.9M | 20,000,000 | 20,000,000 |
position key pos:17678 · issuer key iss:1814 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $17.8M | $14.6M | 146,400 | 146,400 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $16.3M | $14.4M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11374 · issuer key iss:2045 ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $14.1M | $14.2M | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $14.8M | $12.0M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:17148 · issuer key iss:2190 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$59.6K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.1M | 993,432 | 993,432 |
position key pos:11541 · issuer key iss:2091 USD ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$80.0K | 0 | $9.9M | $10.0M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14995 · issuer key iss:911 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $10.3M | $9.0M | 230,000 | 230,000 |
position key pos:10867 · issuer key iss:2253 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$17.0K | 0 | $8.6M | $8.6M | 850,000 | 850,000 |
position key pos:16846 · issuer key iss:2147 UNIT 12/11/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.7M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$67.5K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.6M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:12733 · issuer key iss:2085 UNIT 11/10/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.0M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:11194 · issuer key iss:2055 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $4.7M | $4.7M | 459,832 | 459,832 |
position key pos:13487 · issuer key iss:2183 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$44.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13591 · issuer key iss:2204 UNIT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$33.0K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:10612 · issuer key iss:2166 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$15.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:96b6775da531e0f71f3072a06505f406 · issuer key cusip6:86389T SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $3.2M | $2.2M | 911,306 | 911,306 |
position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 SHS CL A S | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11947 · issuer key iss:2110 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:2237 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5983f4fd7928de1d2e0aa9c08b407ee6 · issuer key cusip6:538146 NOTE 12/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $418K | $418K | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 |
position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$31.6K | 0 | $301K | $269K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
position key pos:13708 · issuer key iss:1552 *W EXP 12/17/202 | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $141K | $261K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:13928 · issuer key iss:2127 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $255K | $255K | 24,600 | 24,600 |
position key pos:17284 · issuer key iss:2180 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $255K | $254K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:10129 · issuer key iss:2126 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $251K | $252K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e029726e86d25a7d6be06c27bdcad55 · issuer key cusip6:612160 *W EXP 03/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$109K | 0 | $319K | $210K | 375,000 | 375,000 |
position key pos:11233 · issuer key iss:2045 *W EXP 01/01/202 | NO CHANGE | −$9.2K | 0 | $183K | $174K | 280,000 | 280,000 |
position key pos:15504 · issuer key iss:2190 *W EXP 05/16/203 | NO CHANGE | −$16.9K | 0 | $123K | $106K | 331,144 | 331,144 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc700a31e2c2c6f03420f6fddfe1d7a2 · issuer key cusip6:G5568L *W EXP 07/05/202 | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $82.2K | $100K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:15254 · issuer key iss:2091 RIGHT 09/16/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$60.0K | 0 | $140K | $80.0K | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04007fe5c37c6f30adab3871ec4d160c · issuer key cusip6:96812F *W EXP 01/24/202 | NO CHANGE | +$37.2K | 0 | $39.0K | $76.2K | 195,399 | 195,399 |
position key pos:11870 · issuer key iss:757 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $75.9K | $61.3K | 266,666 | 266,666 |
position key pos:14130 · issuer key iss:2183 RIGHT 05/22/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $80.0K | $50.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a41915a923f4caca16b1b36342100d98 · issuer key cusip6:G1331C *W EXP 04/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $105K | $50.0K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff04c2d6e4e7932db2a617359ddaa956 · issuer key cusip6:29103K *W EXP 02/14/203 | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $64.6K | $46.8K | 425,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:2110 *W EXP 09/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $36.5K | $29.5K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61e3a47fd609618426c0d618bf249a15 · issuer key cusip6:08774B *W EXP 08/22/202 | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $11.0K | $29.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:15870 · issuer key iss:2166 *W EXP 08/18/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $30.8K | $28.8K | 83,333 | 83,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e02746e48276817db8aaf18991548d30 · issuer key cusip6:G7606H *W EXP 11/30/202 | NO CHANGE | −$23.0K | 0 | $47.5K | $24.5K | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:299052b7dcf61493db935455161e1512 · issuer key cusip6:G0705H *W EXP 10/01/202 | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $15.0K | $20.0K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:11320 · issuer key iss:1362 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$20.7K | 0 | $38.4K | $17.7K | 318,710 | 318,710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca0baa49f2fe3ee50c29484f94d59e0d · issuer key cusip6:91060H *W EXP 03/30/202 | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $31.4K | $17.4K | 95,296 | 95,296 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b78135fc33ea3cd531c7c569391a76b2 · issuer key cusip6:854936 *W EXP 06/21/202 | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $8.3K | $13.7K | 83,332 | 83,332 |
position key pos:10315 · issuer key iss:2237 *W EXP 09/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $16.0K | $13.2K | 33,333 | 33,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adc8d6997c0ff294c8dc521346d605fc · issuer key cusip6:80359A *W EXP 09/24/202 | NO CHANGE | +$281 | 0 | $11.5K | $11.8K | 187,499 | 187,499 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2fdd7dd1f4e1cec9eee571e50aefc2e3 · issuer key cusip6:23248B *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$5.8K | 0 | $16.3K | $10.5K | 350,042 | 350,042 |
position key sid:sec:prov:397e0b27fd1397cb9da6b94d9c416463 · issuer key cusip6:M9607U *W EXP 09/30/202 | NO CHANGE | +$350 | 0 | $8.8K | $9.1K | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:727432d06cb79b058e53a9709247150f · issuer key cusip6:88165K *W EXP 02/14/202 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $10.6K | $8.5K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325 RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$69.6K | 0 | $78.0K | $8.3K | 17,246 | 17,246 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19c40721fb2ff20dd185dfa1180a6d41 · issuer key cusip6:84445C *W EXP 02/14/202 | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $20.4K | $8.3K | 237,500 | 237,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:678f064805636c6b686fe1f41794a30d · issuer key cusip6:182744 *W EXP 04/03/203 | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $6.0K | $8.3K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5d3e18a72e1d1134967155acdaf82b5d · issuer key cusip6:98944F *W EXP 03/13/202 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $7.1K | $8.2K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:230841ae8865f096e97812b25f5baf7b · issuer key cusip6:G6223S *W EXP 01/30/202 | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $1.5K | $6.5K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a6954d25908d373c99fca59823b6404 · issuer key cusip6:51655R *W EXP 01/01/202 | NO CHANGE | +$825 | 0 | $4.5K | $5.3K | 374,999 | 374,999 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd376b06cfc53309700cc99313bd037f · issuer key cusip6:G29201 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | +$690 | 0 | $4.5K | $5.2K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:11650 · issuer key iss:2126 *W EXP 07/23/203 | NO CHANGE | −$174 | 0 | $4.2K | $4.0K | 8,333 | 8,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98cec5e3834a0789cc84d6f03855eda3 · issuer key cusip6:12430A *W EXP 12/03/202 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $6.7K | $4.0K | 266,666 | 266,666 |
position key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:2180 *W EXP 06/26/203 | NO CHANGE | −$937 | 0 | $3.6K | $2.7K | 6,249 | 6,249 |
position key pos:11932 · issuer key iss:1754 *W EXP 06/21/202 | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $9.2K | $1.6K | 616,450 | 616,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6612a0880e3d4f380514d0342c2663ab · issuer key cusip6:98423B *W EXP 08/20/202 | NO CHANGE | −$280 | 0 | $1.8K | $1.5K | 466,666 | 466,666 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1fa898e92e43abd9848ad68788d98217 · issuer key cusip6:151190 *W EXP 07/16/202 | NO CHANGE | −$950 | 0 | $2.4K | $1.5K | 150,800 | 150,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a797c366441813b53b106775bc48399 · issuer key cusip6:G7500M *W EXP 08/21/202 | NO CHANGE | +$116 | 0 | $1.4K | $1.5K | 193,066 | 193,066 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb8b044280e8a98fc8c5f9b7d5902c0a · issuer key cusip6:68622D *W EXP 06/25/202 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $2.5K | $1.3K | 521,975 | 521,975 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c085439493e839091bab06fd2072c023 · issuer key cusip6:54570M *W EXP 10/15/202 | NO CHANGE | +$720 | 0 | $510 | $1.2K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56d57911ef982d3ff0d30557a5a84dc8 · issuer key cusip6:G9491K *W EXP 04/04/202 | NO CHANGE | −$75 | 0 | $1.1K | $1.0K | 125,000 | 125,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.9B | 2,924,035 | 26.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $291M | 1,500,000 | 4.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $289M | 500,000 | 3.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $175M | 1,491,578 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · NOTE 0.500% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $161M | 116,000,000 PRN | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $159M | 2,000,000 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ETSY INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $153M | 165,000,000 PRN | 2.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $135M | — | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ARKO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $129M | 23,139,671 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $122M | 1,619,115 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| — | LI AUTO INC · NOTE 0.250% 5/0 CUSIP 50202MAB8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $111M | 111,000,000 PRN | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · NOTE 4.625% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 102,500,000 PRN | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | REDFIN CORP · NOTE 0.500% 4/0 CUSIP 75737FAE8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $105M | 110,000,000 PRN | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 484,890 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG | $97.9M | 1,319,570 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVIRI CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.6M | 4,668,300 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.6M | 427,500 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · NOTE 0.750% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.1M | 75,000,000 PRN | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $72.6M | — | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | SNAP INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $70.9M | 81,500,000 PRN | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | HUAZHU GROUP LTD · NOTE 1.500% 7/1/27 CUSIP BK5173681 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.9M | 47,500,000 PRN | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $64.3M | 559,644 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | WEIBO CORP · NOTE 1.375%12/0 CUSIP 948596AJ0 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $63.2M | 60,000,000 PRN | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | TRIP COM GROUP LTD · NOTE 0.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.1M | 60,000,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ALARM COM HLDGS INC · NOTE 2.250% 6/0 CUSIP 011642AD7 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.2M | 66,508,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.6M | 106,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | H WORLD GROUP LTD · NOTE 3.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $60.4M | 45,000,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.4M | 1,411,700 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.9M | 1,395,982 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.7M | 260,000 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | NIO INC · NOTE 4.625%10/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.7M | 52,000,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL PMTS INC · NOTE 1.500% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.5M | 55,000,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | RAPID7 INC · NOTE 0.250% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.9M | 51,000,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.5M | 1,603,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | MKS INC. · NOTE 1.250% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $46.3M | 28,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $46.2M | 400,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · NOTE 2.000% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $45.7M | 45,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC | $45.2M | 1,819,883 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | BILL HOLDINGS INC · NOTE 4/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.2M | 47,500,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TR · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.5M | 6,247,830 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING · NOTE 0.0% 9/15/32 CUSIP G01719AP1 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 42,500,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.8M | 1,395,147 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.6M | 310,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.8M | 101,700 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SURGERY PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.8M | 3,336,464 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | DATADOG INC · NOTE 12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.1M | 40,451,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.6M | 180,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.6M | 200,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | CLEANSPARK INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $36.0M | 45,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORP · COMMON SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 2,199,172 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | IQIYI INC · NOTE 4.625% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $34.3M | 38,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 1,151,593 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 118,364 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.5M | 65,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.8M | 7,320 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | JD.COM INC · NOTE 0.250% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.8M | 30,940,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.7M | 83,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INC · COM CUSIP 03464Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.0M | 3,652,673 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | Q2 HLDGS INC · NOTE 0.750% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.8M | 30,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | WOLFSPEED INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $28.6M | 29,796,999 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | BENTLEY SYS INC · NOTE 0.375% 7/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 30,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | VNET GROUP INC · NOTE 2.000%10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 25,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.3M | 55,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 20,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 81,300 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.5M | 313,052 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.2M | 1,429,640 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE MACHINES INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 1,322,751 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.4M | 1,314,819 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | INTEGER HLDGS CORP · DBCV 1.875% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.8M | 25,000,000 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KOSMOS ENERGY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.4M | 8,419,986 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 200,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 21,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.8M | 115,552 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.8M | 100,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.7M | 137,796 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNUSUAL MACHS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 1,651,972 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 22,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4253H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 1,050,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 50,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 200,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | NABORS INDS INC · NOTE 1.750% 6/1 CUSIP 62957HAL9 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.1M | 21,000,000 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 115,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | WINNEBAGO INDS INC · NOTE 3.250% 1/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.0M | 20,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC · NOTE 2.500% 2/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 20,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | RICHTECH ROBOTICS INC · CL B CUSIP 765504105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 8,500,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 30,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 311,623 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.8M | 150,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SYNAPTICS INC · NOTE 0.750%12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 50,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | PENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC · NOTE 2.000% 8/1 CUSIP 83205YAE4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.6M | 146,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 42,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP | $14.3M | 1,680,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 150,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KBR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 350,788 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 100,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRESHPET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 211,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE & MAIN INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 250,000 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 61.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 482 · QoQ moves: 295
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open DAVIDSON KEMPNER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).