Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$48.8M | +1,573,298 | $335M | $384M | 13,933,649 | 15,506,947 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$87.8M | +1,209,458 | $225M | $312M | 3,032,282 | 4,241,740 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$48.4M | +786,698 | $257M | $305M | 3,199,150 | 3,985,848 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$10.6M | +11,807 | $204M | $194M | 751,550 | 763,357 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$21.1M | +227,772 | $171M | $192M | 1,796,051 | 2,023,823 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$39.4M | +425,648 | $143M | $183M | 1,570,243 | 1,995,891 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$42.7M | +13,580 | $204M | $161M | 420,935 | 434,515 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | ADD | +$18.1M | +168,048 | $136M | $154M | 1,899,067 | 2,067,115 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$65.7M | +105,915 | $75.0M | $141M | 109,553 | 215,468 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$24.7M | −26,591 | $154M | $130M | 251,378 | 224,787 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4510577b787671dd7e949109c9e3d588 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACCES TREASURY | TRIM | −$13.3M | −136,055 | $128M | $115M | 1,280,494 | 1,144,439 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$6.9M | +143,855 | $102M | $109M | 1,935,670 | 2,079,525 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d95153d174a13542d53ce051f6f2ca91 · issuer key cusip6:46429B A RATE CP BD ETF | ADD | +$10.4M | +238,840 | $97.7M | $108M | 2,031,746 | 2,270,586 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | +$7.0M | +54,252 | $97.1M | $104M | 384,096 | 438,348 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +19,428 | $102M | $99.0M | 547,953 | 567,381 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$1.8M | +7,753 | $99.7M | $97.9M | 297,275 | 305,028 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$40.3M | +437,880 | $56.8M | $97.1M | 634,709 | 1,072,589 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$3.6M | +29,035 | $99.0M | $95.4M | 429,028 | 458,063 |
position key pos:15491 · issuer key iss:835 DYNAMIC CAL MUNI | ADD | +$11.6M | +236,278 | $83.0M | $94.5M | 1,629,961 | 1,866,239 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1679328442ea8bc242bca0ad340997f7 · issuer key cusip6:92647X SHARES FREE CASH | TRIM | −$571K | −20,006 | $86.1M | $85.5M | 2,186,558 | 2,166,552 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$11.3M | −11,411 | $93.9M | $82.5M | 299,173 | 287,762 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$15.6M | −18,692 | $93.7M | $78.1M | 149,365 | 130,673 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | TRIM | +$308K | −74,421 | $74.9M | $75.2M | 1,030,497 | 956,076 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$21.2M | +386,689 | $52.8M | $74.0M | 982,888 | 1,369,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | +$60.5M | +1,213,245 | $7.7M | $68.1M | 152,365 | 1,365,610 |
position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000 AEROSPACE DEFN | ADD | +$11.4M | +49,427 | $54.9M | $66.2M | 350,260 | 399,687 |
position key sid:sec:prov:026b9a5ba65b32d2a2abceb0daea5979 · issuer key cusip6:922021 TAX EXEMPT BD FD | ADD | +$6.2M | +69,127 | $56.9M | $63.0M | 567,221 | 636,348 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fcca055eedf60f54ca4d23cdf36a2966 · issuer key cusip6:92647X VICTORYSHARES FR | ADD | +$12.8M | +606,132 | $47.7M | $60.5M | 1,694,732 | 2,300,864 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$11.5M | −53,002 | $70.0M | $58.5M | 330,081 | 277,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$23.7M | −108,798 | $81.3M | $57.7M | 409,551 | 300,753 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$37.3M | −373,560 | $94.1M | $56.7M | 937,237 | 563,677 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$15.8M | −101,174 | $71.9M | $56.1M | 674,231 | 573,057 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$199K | +5,997 | $53.5M | $53.7M | 678,547 | 684,544 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$2.3M | +15,453 | $51.3M | $53.6M | 820,987 | 836,440 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$2.6M | +22,303 | $46.5M | $49.2M | 148,667 | 170,970 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWR MSCI USA | ADD | +$2.1M | +31,485 | $46.6M | $48.7M | 313,048 | 344,533 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f674cad253e445fd13e12fa9578c84a8 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q JPMORGAM LTD DUR | ADD | +$1.3M | +26,985 | $46.7M | $47.9M | 891,312 | 918,297 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$3.1M | +33,882 | $44.8M | $47.9M | 448,293 | 482,175 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | TRIM | −$4.1M | −60,627 | $50.2M | $46.2M | 593,454 | 532,827 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$6.3M | −6,031 | $52.3M | $46.0M | 76,768 | 70,737 |
position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$7.5M | +112,595 | $36.5M | $44.0M | 631,056 | 743,651 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bda4626574f42aa904bb50853d00cda5 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL SMALL CAP E | ADD | +$3.6M | +79,210 | $40.1M | $43.7M | 1,217,756 | 1,296,966 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | TRIM | −$4.1M | −46,670 | $47.0M | $42.9M | 487,790 | 441,120 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −1,136 | $43.4M | $39.3M | 134,705 | 133,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$1.3M | +34,252 | $36.3M | $37.7M | 780,869 | 815,121 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$2.7M | +4,403 | $39.3M | $36.6M | 59,555 | 63,958 |
position key pos:15812 · issuer key iss:835 MUNI INCOME ETF | NEW | +$36.6M | +717,558 | $0 | $36.6M | — | 717,558 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f603d6614d4610530371450de21d018 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y INTERNATIONAL BD | ADD | +$1.1M | +49,141 | $35.5M | $36.5M | 1,398,038 | 1,447,179 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94a8502237ce834cb3c9e2cb1aa7ea82 · issuer key cusip6:900934 PACIFIC NOS GLOB | ADD | +$15.4M | +396,663 | $19.4M | $34.9M | 604,208 | 1,000,871 |
position key sid:sec:prov:646dd98d51ffd9a312c8378d5fe206fd · issuer key cusip6:46138G SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$5.2M | −49,351 | $39.7M | $34.4M | 375,605 | 326,254 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$3.1M | −35,873 | $37.4M | $34.4M | 389,626 | 353,753 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | ADD | +$2.0M | +47,729 | $31.6M | $33.5M | 597,894 | 645,623 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$20.0M | +291,207 | $13.0M | $33.0M | 196,861 | 488,068 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$2.9M | −2,627 | $35.5M | $32.6M | 70,659 | 68,032 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | ADD | −$1.2M | +41,169 | $32.9M | $31.7M | 600,206 | 641,375 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | TRIM | −$1.9M | −3,572 | $33.4M | $31.5M | 224,662 | 221,090 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | −$951K | −5,442 | $30.8M | $29.9M | 119,442 | 114,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9d6f69703d0869f1058aa251cb336ac9 · issuer key cusip6:46138E CALIF AMT MUN | ADD | +$688K | +43,337 | $28.9M | $29.6M | 1,195,177 | 1,238,514 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cead3e1c88faef3b79c3b0687fec75e0 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q U S TECH LEADERS | ADD | −$3.4M | +5,458 | $32.5M | $29.2M | 361,341 | 366,799 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6c72f204d55ac41f664cbe23f8574fe · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AW MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$864K | +7,390 | $28.2M | $29.0M | 296,183 | 303,573 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −3,252 | $26.1M | $28.7M | 234,335 | 231,083 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −2,538 | $32.8M | $28.6M | 94,903 | 92,365 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −2,389 | $24.5M | $28.3M | 118,289 | 115,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c96e78968733e4090e2e3269c081f6f7 · issuer key cusip6:35473P FRANKLIN DYN MUN | NEW | +$25.6M | +1,032,109 | $0 | $25.6M | — | 1,032,109 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −52 | $21.8M | $25.2M | 25,305 | 25,253 |
position key pos:11391 · issuer key iss:1981 INDIA ERNGS FD | TRIM | −$7.5M | −91,763 | $31.8M | $24.3M | 686,162 | 594,399 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc75c9764218133658da2251c207ddb8 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ESG AWR US AGRGT | ADD | +$1.1M | +26,938 | $22.7M | $23.9M | 475,243 | 502,181 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUIT | NEW | +$23.6M | +405,830 | $0 | $23.6M | — | 405,830 |
position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 SPDR GLD MINIS | ADD | +$1.8M | +121 | $21.4M | $23.3M | 250,874 | 250,995 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$4.2M | +76,323 | $17.9M | $22.1M | 381,412 | 457,735 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +5,853 | $20.5M | $21.5M | 143,314 | 149,167 |
position key sid:sec:prov:407d2353eb74e4fd76bea5144de781dd · issuer key cusip6:025072 CALIF MUN BD ETF | ADD | +$1.7M | +35,377 | $18.8M | $20.5M | 376,469 | 411,846 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | TRIM | −$324K | −1,277 | $20.7M | $20.4M | 34,390 | 33,113 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +1,089 | $22.6M | $20.4M | 21,055 | 22,144 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$492K | +295 | $19.7M | $19.3M | 22,460 | 22,755 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 GRTH IDX F | ADD | −$1.6M | +317 | $20.3M | $18.8M | 45,722 | 46,039 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$13.8M | +492,599 | $4.9M | $18.7M | 149,157 | 641,756 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P AKRE FOCUS ETF | TRIM | −$19.9M | −237,391 | $38.1M | $18.2M | 582,036 | 344,645 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$10.6M | +83,597 | $7.4M | $18.1M | 61,691 | 145,288 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +1,552 | $20.8M | $17.8M | 46,211 | 47,763 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +917 | $13.8M | $17.7M | 24,057 | 24,974 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$615K | +587 | $18.3M | $17.7M | 53,138 | 53,725 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$2.4M | −1,097 | $19.8M | $17.3M | 41,734 | 40,637 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.0M | −707 | $20.2M | $17.2M | 57,625 | 56,918 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$2.0M | −4,217 | $19.2M | $17.1M | 133,209 | 128,992 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43d5e11022de91cec8f0ccb76e028ada · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQT PWR BUF | TRIM | −$2.0M | −57,763 | $18.5M | $16.5M | 473,524 | 415,761 |
position key pos:14376 · issuer key cusip6:46138E NATL AMT MUNI | TRIM | −$16.5M | −703,699 | $32.3M | $15.9M | 1,394,378 | 690,679 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e32e20a0bb9b26621935544649a03ee6 · issuer key cusip6:45782C INTRNL DEV APRL | TRIM | −$2.1M | −80,465 | $17.9M | $15.8M | 580,197 | 499,732 |
position key pos:17791 · issuer key iss:1013 INTRM GOV CR ETF | ADD | +$858K | +8,918 | $14.9M | $15.8M | 138,867 | 147,785 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b57560043266bcb6e19f900348f25bb · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$428K | +16,445 | $15.2M | $15.7M | 520,153 | 536,598 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$1.9M | +20,344 | $13.4M | $15.3M | 198,979 | 219,323 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | TRIM | −$701K | −13,972 | $15.7M | $15.0M | 309,688 | 295,716 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$965K | −7,081 | $15.6M | $14.6M | 81,446 | 74,365 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +2,652 | $12.1M | $14.3M | 30,572 | 33,224 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$72.5K | +2,827 | $14.3M | $14.2M | 62,487 | 65,314 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +5,483 | $9.4M | $14.2M | 77,978 | 83,461 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6ae77b2275b70f22276189d31e60d3d2 · issuer key cusip6:87283Q CAP APPRECIATION | ADD | −$839K | +5,354 | $15.0M | $14.1M | 391,530 | 396,884 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$125K | −23,358 | $13.9M | $14.0M | 90,990 | 67,632 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | TRIM | −$1.3M | −2,126 | $14.9M | $13.6M | 122,917 | 120,791 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | −$983K | +1,684 | $14.2M | $13.3M | 115,586 | 117,270 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:04d8d5f0565653968d96ee5517e4182f · issuer key cusip6:43785V CL A | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $16.3M | $16.5M | 1,115,781 | 1,115,781 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$587K | 0 | $12.1M | $11.5M | 16 | 16 |
position key pos:11125 · issuer key iss:1642 COM | NO CHANGE | +$98.8K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.4M | 30,888 | 30,888 |
position key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1781 COM | NO CHANGE | +$171K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 29,810 | 29,810 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8bc4722db42007a88a0b755aa53cf687 · issuer key cusip6:921932 SMLCP 600 VAL | NO CHANGE | +$64.6K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 16,225 | 16,225 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a058617d21ffbdcd7362e513749d785a · issuer key cusip6:45784N EQUITY DUAL NOV | NO CHANGE | −$14.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 85,461 | 85,461 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b27fbf02ceb72909068d1678f35b46f5 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FIRST TR ENH NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 20,631 | 20,631 |
position key pos:13275 · issuer key iss:1000 WATER RES ETF | NO CHANGE | −$63.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 18,004 | 18,004 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91fcaa7d562424a18b3d53afcaffb54b · issuer key cusip6:45784N EQUITY DUAL DIRC | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 50,781 | 50,781 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | NO CHANGE | +$72.8K | 0 | $993K | $1.1M | 30,069 | 30,069 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5ae7875d2a13cb0a8efe11633c29839c · issuer key cusip6:02072L ALPHA ARCH 1-3 | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $922K | $931K | 8,009 | 8,009 |
position key pos:14673 · issuer key iss:1879 COM | NO CHANGE | −$171K | 0 | $1.1M | $909K | 14,355 | 14,355 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$38.4K | 0 | $852K | $814K | 2,758 | 2,758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000VAL | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $798K | $811K | 8,651 | 8,651 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbad887a5f1987a2a1d09827f43291b4 · issuer key cusip6:33738R NASD TECH DIV | NO CHANGE | −$26.6K | 0 | $809K | $782K | 8,350 | 8,350 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfdb73103c11fe3d5b4245edac886921 · issuer key cusip6:45784N EQUITY DUAL DIRT | NO CHANGE | −$156 | 0 | $652K | $652K | 31,720 | 31,720 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | NO CHANGE | −$28.8K | 0 | $655K | $626K | 8,832 | 8,832 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5044747672ba7720c881622ba56684c7 · issuer key cusip6:46138E KBW BK ETF | NO CHANGE | −$40.7K | 0 | $664K | $623K | 7,875 | 7,875 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba9d06807bb6e541c67738efee6a7b70 · issuer key cusip6:70336F COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$230K | 0 | $791K | $561K | 434,748 | 434,748 |
position key pos:17024 · issuer key iss:1013 ASIA 50 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$43.0K | 0 | $485K | $528K | 4,978 | 4,978 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1307009d2b025013183cf6b42d87ccf0 · issuer key cusip6:76156B CL A | NO CHANGE | −$158K | 0 | $630K | $472K | 20,884 | 20,884 |
position key pos:15212 · issuer key iss:1149 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $445K | $458K | 47,817 | 47,817 |
position key pos:14690 · issuer key iss:1270 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$57.1K | 0 | $398K | $455K | 10,443 | 10,443 |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | NO CHANGE | +$59.2K | 0 | $380K | $439K | 32,533 | 32,533 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2cf9621003e6aebede18a541fae2b19d · issuer key cusip6:700658 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.0K | 0 | $351K | $377K | 2,308 | 2,308 |
position key pos:12278 · issuer key iss:95 PUT PUT · PRN | NO CHANGE | −$40.6K | 0 | $415K | $375K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:767097b72dad92683649e2157100bc2a · issuer key cusip6:45784N EQUITY DUAL DIRE | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $377K | $373K | 19,680 | 19,680 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.4K | 0 | $409K | $368K | 703 | 703 |
position key pos:16952 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI AC ASIA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$11.9K | 0 | $350K | $362K | 3,763 | 3,763 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1f498421c2c5a460a7fdc3face25d61c · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY ULTRA B | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $355K | $349K | 9,015 | 9,015 |
position key sid:sec:prov:81f16c3a097494098bf7837d528d1fa8 · issuer key cusip6:921932 MIDCP 400 IDX | NO CHANGE | +$7.6K | 0 | $337K | $344K | 3,013 | 3,013 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e14ef890ce47c665f6e46fac871ad69 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS USD | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $336K | $331K | 7,222 | 7,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:34c8c2298b93077ecdf0c2651ecc72f0 · issuer key cusip6:25460G DAILY GOLD MINER | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $313K | $320K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:140b3b40fc6199e47a7a8a3839cd0da9 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $314K | $317K | 8,022 | 8,022 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e04d8031cf9a3de4e130158dbd07fb49 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI JAPN SMCETF | NO CHANGE | +$16.9K | 0 | $294K | $311K | 3,200 | 3,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed61b4e85062877250168c9b7450abc0 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG EAFE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $309K | $310K | 4,105 | 4,105 |
position key pos:13979 · issuer key iss:874 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $312K | $299K | 4,634 | 4,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a36c06bdbcd1cc5dfa14a5deb2391de1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $301K | $291K | 4,680 | 4,680 |
position key pos:11049 · issuer key iss:255 PUT PUT · PRN | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $302K | $287K | 600 | 600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c18e501486a7db35962bd4fa7865f72 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG MSCI USA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $297K | $285K | 5,161 | 5,161 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f37784432a040c64d5538ebea4255448 · issuer key cusip6:45782C IBD 50 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $296K | $284K | 8,500 | 8,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP INDEX | NO CHANGE | −$17.7K | 0 | $299K | $281K | 1,191 | 1,191 |
position key pos:16688 · issuer key iss:1013 GLB INFRASTR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$21.6K | 0 | $235K | $256K | 3,822 | 3,822 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce52b94107fe047427dbfcdec9ea0d1b · issuer key cusip6:G5784H ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $240K | $254K | 15,100 | 15,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K PHYSICAL SILVER | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $237K | $244K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:076cb267dc8150eb260fd8034395d36c · issuer key cusip6:45783Y INTL DEVELOPED P | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $245K | $242K | 8,118 | 8,118 |
position key sid:sec:prov:126d41e766510437275a90e410284461 · issuer key cusip6:911460 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.1K | 0 | $232K | $242K | 23,000 | 23,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $229K | $239K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL TEC | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $239K | $238K | 5,256 | 5,256 |
position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012 EUROPE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $239K | $236K | 3,477 | 3,477 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQT MKT | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $242K | $234K | 5,180 | 5,180 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $210K | $209K | 8,143 | 8,143 |
position key sid:sec:prov:68a323ec7ae3c6d8b16ce23550c4aa64 · issuer key cusip6:04014F COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.1K | 0 | $200K | $182K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510M COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$49.0K | 0 | $169K | $120K | 85,955 | 85,955 |
position key sid:sec:prov:874b295c5eaabcfe2c022079e7bf5eeb · issuer key cusip6:90021W COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $63.0K | $51.2K | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:229e14d74796ced76bf47c69ba76757e · issuer key cusip6:268311 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $44.4K | $50.2K | 13,500 | 13,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:670e7a62cbda3ccc5db947ec9ee5e2d7 · issuer key cusip6:800677 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $17.4K | $10.2K | 41,400 | 41,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7fc7c1006e905c5e6bffab4d6d802035 · issuer key cusip6:104813 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $8.4K | $5.6K | 21,048 | 21,048 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR29 positions · 29 reported rows
| $528M | 7,022,523 | 7.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR39 positions · 39 reported rows
| $496M | 3,221,998 | 6.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $429M | 16,965,939 | 5.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $423M | 5,543,304 | 5.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $367M | 4,943,336 | 5.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $251M | 763,831 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $222M | 3,011,369 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $206M | 1,955,152 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $194M | 763,357 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $162M | — | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $146M | 4,467,416 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $143M | 2,836,262 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $140M | 798,117 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $132M | — | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $132M | 458,732 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $116M | 2,461,185 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $115M | 1,151,685 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $100M | 1,382,070 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $99.4M | 2,626,541 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $99.0M | 567,381 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $95.8M | — | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $92.8M | 1,251,410 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $79.0M | 1,426,279 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $78.0M | 1,295,803 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $77.9M | 494,109 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $71.2M | 1,021,632 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $68.1M | 1,365,610 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CALIF TAX FREE FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD FD CUSIP 922021605 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $63.0M | 636,348 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $60.9M | 1,254,994 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $54.5M | 833,861 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $53.6M | 836,440 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $50.5M | 2,082,680 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $46.6M | 1,247,320 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $46.0M | 70,737 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.4M | — | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $42.5M | 1,192,840 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $41.3M | 205,535 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $39.8M | 713,282 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $39.3M | 133,569 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $37.6M | 726,369 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $36.6M | 63,958 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T · INTERNATIONAL BD CUSIP 14020Y706 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $36.5M | 1,447,179 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | 2023 ETF SERIES TRUST · PACIFIC NOS GLOB CUSIP 900934506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $34.9M | 1,000,871 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $30.6M | 723,190 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $28.7M | 231,083 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $28.6M | 92,365 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $28.3M | 115,900 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · FRANKLIN DYN MUN CUSIP 35473P868 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 1,032,109 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $25.2M | 25,253 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US EQUIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $23.6M | 405,830 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $23.3M | 250,995 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.6M | 227,057 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $21.5M | 149,167 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · CALIF MUN BD ETF CUSIP 025072117 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 411,846 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $20.4M | 33,113 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $20.4M | 22,144 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $19.3M | 22,755 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO · AKRE FOCUS ETF CUSIP 74316P579 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $18.2M | 344,645 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $17.8M | 47,763 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $17.7M | 24,974 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $17.7M | 53,725 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $17.2M | 56,918 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MECHANICS BANCORP · CL A CUSIP 43785V102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 1,115,781 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $15.9M | — | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $14.9M | 415,892 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $14.3M | 206,595 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.3M | 33,224 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.2M | 65,314 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $14.0M | 67,632 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $13.2M | 61,594 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · MANAGD MUN ETF CUSIP 33739N108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 253,946 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.7M | 87,926 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.7M | 261,230 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.7M | 52,248 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.3M | 127,597 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.3M | 12,531 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $12.0M | 99,531 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.9M | 124,141 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.8M | 37,932 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $11.1M | 23,420 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.3M | 78,825 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $10.0M | 111,200 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.9M | 28,841 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.6M | 61,965 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.5M | 31,434 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.4M | 219,541 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.4M | 34,732 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.4M | 22,075 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.3M | 40,377 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.2M | 25,947 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $9.2M | 16,259 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUSHARES ETF TR · NUVEEN ESG US CUSIP 67092P870 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 401,307 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.7M | 72,102 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $8.7M | 59,395 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $8.6M | 118,557 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $8.4M | 110,818 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $8.1M | 95,166 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.9M | 192,635 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC · COM SER C CUSIP 047726302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 185,159 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-08 +8d | $7.8M | 138,494 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 48.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 142 · QoQ moves: 953
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Composition Wealth, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).