Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$84.4M | −548,163 | $373M | $289M | 3,498,263 | 2,950,100 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$40.7M | −696,576 | $321M | $280M | 5,641,848 | 4,945,272 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | TRIM | −$29.8M | −1,203,553 | $251M | $221M | 8,355,080 | 7,151,527 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$3.4M | −190,957 | $190M | $187M | 4,283,987 | 4,093,030 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | −$7.0M | +44,350 | $168M | $161M | 1,166,564 | 1,210,914 |
position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$24.1M | +818,979 | $132M | $156M | 4,365,866 | 5,184,845 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | TRIM | −$362K | −94,488 | $113M | $113M | 3,976,304 | 3,881,816 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$24.6M | +1,107,685 | $86.3M | $111M | 3,646,760 | 4,754,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | ADD | +$23.4M | +615,934 | $70.7M | $94.2M | 1,291,381 | 1,907,315 |
position key sid:sec:prov:77668419380bed17ea4491c88ed3126e · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET BLA | ADD | +$19.0M | +524,826 | $74.4M | $93.4M | 1,803,133 | 2,327,959 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | ADD | +$34.3M | +421,549 | $48.7M | $83.0M | 580,994 | 1,002,543 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$5.2M | −84,491 | $76.4M | $71.2M | 1,301,362 | 1,216,871 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$9.0M | +189,123 | $53.4M | $62.4M | 1,141,239 | 1,330,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | TRIM | −$13.9M | −104,117 | $69.8M | $55.9M | 449,853 | 345,736 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | −$2.8M | +1,716 | $58.0M | $55.2M | 374,757 | 376,473 |
position key pos:10160 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$2.1M | −89,294 | $50.6M | $48.5M | 2,256,536 | 2,167,242 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | −$3.1M | +8,937 | $46.8M | $43.7M | 391,618 | 400,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CONV BD ETF | TRIM | −$918K | −23,175 | $43.2M | $42.3M | 438,397 | 415,222 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$14.5M | +538,406 | $27.6M | $42.0M | 1,041,339 | 1,579,745 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −24,802 | $44.7M | $41.9M | 312,132 | 287,330 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$13.3M | +144,717 | $26.5M | $39.9M | 341,500 | 486,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7202fea486129d5c8347b02887ba22e3 · issuer key cusip6:92206C LG-TERM COR BD | TRIM | −$1.3M | −9,720 | $40.8M | $39.5M | 537,679 | 527,959 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQT MKT | TRIM | −$2.9M | −31,335 | $41.2M | $38.3M | 880,626 | 849,291 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | TRIM | −$1.7M | −58,827 | $39.9M | $38.1M | 1,590,182 | 1,531,355 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cae3ac1b14835277e5f4bc49acb361a1 · issuer key cusip6:33739E PFD SECS INC ETF | TRIM | −$1.1M | −5,703 | $39.2M | $38.1M | 2,153,251 | 2,147,548 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET REA | TRIM | −$5.2M | −139,227 | $42.6M | $37.5M | 1,056,728 | 917,501 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$475K | +7,917 | $37.4M | $36.9M | 137,500 | 145,417 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | TRIM | −$19.7M | −148,079 | $56.4M | $36.7M | 478,734 | 330,655 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$81.9K | +11,386 | $31.9M | $31.8M | 170,899 | 182,285 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −2,300 | $32.4M | $31.2M | 147,445 | 145,145 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLB X MLP ENRG I | TRIM | +$5.4M | −1,837 | $25.1M | $30.5M | 414,397 | 412,560 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$10.3M | +191,819 | $20.1M | $30.4M | 470,590 | 662,409 |
position key pos:11486 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.0M | −31,192 | $29.0M | $28.0M | 1,095,176 | 1,063,984 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3880da0846e248a4b069bf6974f43a9f · issuer key cusip6:921946 EM MK GOV BD ETF | ADD | −$593K | +1,684 | $27.3M | $26.7M | 404,489 | 406,173 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b109b7c8cad7049669c3adbdfaee4b50 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$2.8M | −91,938 | $28.9M | $26.1M | 940,761 | 848,823 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$39.1K | +3,197 | $24.0M | $23.9M | 931,305 | 934,502 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQT MK | TRIM | −$2.3M | −72,702 | $25.5M | $23.2M | 668,022 | 595,320 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | ADD | +$2.6M | +31,803 | $18.5M | $21.1M | 264,962 | 296,765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | ADD | +$2.2M | +4,663 | $18.8M | $21.0M | 415,134 | 419,797 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | −$3.1M | −188,323 | $22.7M | $19.6M | 508,163 | 319,840 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +5,570 | $22.8M | $19.5M | 47,131 | 52,701 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$2.1M | +846 | $17.1M | $19.1M | 623,081 | 623,927 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | TRIM | +$614K | −497 | $18.1M | $18.7M | 102,199 | 101,702 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$649K | +2,043 | $17.5M | $16.9M | 218,742 | 220,785 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374H US CASH COWS 100 | ADD | +$919K | +5,325 | $14.7M | $15.7M | 245,024 | 250,349 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$292K | +5,565 | $14.9M | $14.6M | 64,358 | 69,923 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bda4626574f42aa904bb50853d00cda5 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL SMALL CAP E | ADD | +$1.3M | +31,379 | $12.9M | $14.2M | 391,381 | 422,760 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e134aa0591855f3babe3751e12f3b098 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US LARGE CAP VAL | TRIM | +$203K | −10,386 | $13.1M | $13.3M | 382,785 | 372,399 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$940K | +44,218 | $12.3M | $13.2M | 484,825 | 529,043 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP GR IDXVIP | ADD | −$114K | +3,492 | $13.0M | $12.9M | 46,487 | 49,979 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$1.6M | −1,481 | $13.8M | $12.2M | 20,277 | 18,796 |
position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMGR CRE EQT MNG | ADD | +$4.1M | +110,810 | $7.5M | $11.6M | 231,213 | 342,023 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ec8b0447f8aa7b38768a20f21eb2b15 · issuer key cusip6:46138J INVSCO BLSH 26 | ADD | +$966K | +44,741 | $10.0M | $11.0M | 428,950 | 473,691 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$33.5K | +2,964 | $10.9M | $10.9M | 34,830 | 37,794 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +2,153 | $12.1M | $10.8M | 26,830 | 28,983 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | ADD | +$5.1M | +91,227 | $5.1M | $10.2M | 102,680 | 193,907 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$1.2M | −761 | $11.4M | $10.2M | 36,196 | 35,435 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | ADD | +$3.0M | +13,068 | $6.9M | $9.9M | 32,717 | 45,785 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b74688fec12470dec705454998bb6631 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BF | ADD | −$88.2K | +791 | $10.0M | $9.9M | 230,134 | 230,925 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2af093d17e07e8a3e49d2c2bd4f7a3e7 · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULETSHS 2027 | ADD | +$836K | +41,753 | $8.8M | $9.7M | 390,380 | 432,133 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$576K | +5,570 | $8.6M | $9.2M | 130,403 | 135,973 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88a5487570f894ad8990619d506905d9 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL SMALL CAP V | ADD | +$804K | +13,099 | $7.6M | $8.4M | 199,911 | 213,010 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$83.9K | +1,803 | $8.4M | $8.3M | 12,697 | 14,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | ADD | +$465K | +1,527 | $7.5M | $8.0M | 24,799 | 26,326 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP VAL | ADD | +$3.6M | +95,765 | $4.2M | $7.8M | 127,762 | 223,527 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −29 | $6.2M | $7.5M | 13,360 | 13,331 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | TRIM | −$857K | −17,001 | $8.1M | $7.3M | 160,989 | 143,988 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$205K | +1,076 | $6.6M | $6.9M | 13,221 | 14,297 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f412c1abde5f87376cc081d4787ad805 · issuer key cusip6:46138J INVSCO 28 HYCORP | ADD | +$258K | +16,074 | $6.3M | $6.6M | 286,098 | 302,172 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$675K | +24 | $5.8M | $6.5M | 52,199 | 52,223 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | TRIM | −$98.4K | −742 | $6.4M | $6.4M | 138,909 | 138,167 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$72.9K | +633 | $6.4M | $6.3M | 19,075 | 19,708 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$794K | −121 | $7.1M | $6.3M | 14,493 | 14,372 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | ADD | +$86.5K | +2,254 | $6.1M | $6.2M | 146,374 | 148,628 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +1,852 | $4.1M | $6.1M | 34,121 | 35,973 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$796K | +151 | $6.5M | $5.7M | 6,040 | 6,191 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$1.0M | +7,150 | $4.5M | $5.5M | 55,181 | 62,331 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$130K | +630 | $5.2M | $5.3M | 8,316 | 8,946 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9217eec8e76ea94007bc7e984946db3 · issuer key cusip6:46138G VAR RATE PFD | TRIM | −$2.6M | −103,566 | $7.4M | $4.8M | 304,271 | 200,705 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +15,413 | $3.1M | $4.7M | 33,495 | 48,908 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cec0ca5254a6d23482ec0af8e2c1f75f · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULETSHS 2029 HG | ADD | +$76.1K | +8,344 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 209,315 | 217,659 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | ADD | +$1.5M | +30,303 | $3.0M | $4.5M | 59,842 | 90,145 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6279dbf00c380d0bf203de8be220c9b4 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | ADD | +$306K | +9,220 | $4.2M | $4.5M | 102,690 | 111,910 |
position key sid:sec:prov:140896d637f0fde831cb3e877638875e · issuer key cusip6:46138E GLOBAL EX US HGH | ADD | +$137K | +12,526 | $4.3M | $4.5M | 218,622 | 231,148 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$966K | +258 | $3.3M | $4.3M | 5,786 | 6,044 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bedc2b3344fa4eb910b9207c8f5d6c3 · issuer key cusip6:33734H SHS | ADD | +$88.2K | +131 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 86,334 | 86,465 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +3,519 | $2.7M | $4.0M | 12,985 | 16,504 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$329K | +161 | $4.3M | $4.0M | 13,405 | 13,566 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +1,348 | $2.6M | $3.9M | 10,182 | 11,530 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | TRIM | −$545K | −2,242 | $4.5M | $3.9M | 137,325 | 135,083 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22f64dfdaece3c06ca34adf118d886ed · issuer key cusip6:46139W BULLETSHS 2030 | ADD | +$58.5K | +5,132 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 141,439 | 146,571 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1492f9661b038177c0b21ff3a981965f · issuer key cusip6:336917 SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +40,254 | $1.3M | $3.5M | 28,295 | 68,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7389dd2a5a91c67630ddd113fc24c6d3 · issuer key cusip6:00888H ALLIANZIM US EQU | TRIM | −$66.7K | −784 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 108,101 | 107,317 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$598K | +3,991 | $2.7M | $3.3M | 18,987 | 22,978 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$371K | +1,502 | $2.8M | $3.2M | 14,629 | 16,131 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$857K | +486 | $2.3M | $3.1M | 4,664 | 5,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b27fbf02ceb72909068d1678f35b46f5 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FIRST TR ENH NEW | TRIM | −$787K | −12,997 | $3.9M | $3.1M | 64,723 | 51,726 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | ADD | +$580K | +27,351 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 93,827 | 121,178 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | NEW | +$3.0M | +52,784 | $0 | $3.0M | — | 52,784 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$66.3K | −366 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 3,203 | 2,837 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14343 · issuer key iss:1279 COM SHS BEN IN | NO CHANGE | +$692K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.7M | 72,569 | 72,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa6ab07f17c5c43fd9269dc5f46e29b5 · issuer key cusip6:103310 COM | NO CHANGE | −$546K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.2M | 17,262 | 17,262 |
position key pos:13839 · issuer key iss:224 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.6K | 0 | $747K | $834K | 14,110 | 14,110 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.9K | 0 | $665K | $732K | 7,534 | 7,534 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b58722e7e3948a9a3b174f7e18eec43a · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $707K | $694K | 16,102 | 16,102 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2976992729fea2ba3a2fede7a374d0eb · issuer key cusip6:46434V 0-5YR INVT GR CP | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $661K | $659K | 13,044 | 13,044 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI INTL MOMENT | NO CHANGE | +$650 | 0 | $624K | $624K | 13,003 | 13,003 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $449K | $555K | 814 | 814 |
position key sid:sec:prov:845309882512cf1fc9cac5bc299d3d1b · issuer key cusip6:45782C GRWT100 PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$14.1K | 0 | $524K | $510K | 9,040 | 9,040 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.5K | 0 | $440K | $467K | 2,595 | 2,595 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0826b706706965ae3bc4b47a648ae1c · issuer key cusip6:46138J BLOOMBERG PRICIN | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $417K | $399K | 4,630 | 4,630 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.2K | 0 | $372K | $378K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | NO CHANGE | +$85.5K | 0 | $284K | $370K | 673 | 673 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$24.5K | 0 | $381K | $356K | 2,780 | 2,780 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.9K | 0 | $300K | $336K | 7,016 | 7,016 |
position key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1793 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $333K | $331K | 2,003 | 2,003 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE PACIFIC ETF | NO CHANGE | +$23.7K | 0 | $292K | $316K | 3,234 | 3,234 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.7K | 0 | $301K | $305K | 9,200 | 9,200 |
position key pos:17792 · issuer key iss:585 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $317K | $299K | 523 | 523 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fcd35fcb8f0842469f0366dcdd40dcaf · issuer key cusip6:45784N GROWTH 100 POWER | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $289K | $284K | 9,877 | 9,877 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.8K | 0 | $227K | $245K | 224 | 224 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.6K | 0 | $212K | $240K | 1,679 | 1,679 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eee1f1517a209f14ed92e48ed7ba1725 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI CONSM DIS | NO CHANGE | −$22.6K | 0 | $259K | $236K | 2,534 | 2,534 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c5b18c2a22314a73a9d6ed8f670828e · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST U.S EQT | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $239K | $234K | 6,020 | 6,020 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a8b3ece9a4c35068e5f79f762a418d45 · issuer key cusip6:45784N EQUITY DEFINED P | NO CHANGE | −$454 | 0 | $209K | $209K | 7,820 | 7,820 |
position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012 US CONSUM DISCRE | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $217K | $204K | 2,105 | 2,105 |
position key pos:14074 · issuer key iss:1430 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $61.4K | $46.2K | 10,298 | 10,298 |
position key pos:14969 · issuer key cusip6:032797 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $43.9K | $37.9K | 12,333 | 12,333 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $845M | 17,526,380 | 23.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $595M | 7,377,412 | 16.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $444M | 15,147,517 | 12.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $250M | 5,430,832 | 6.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $195M | 2,776,763 | 5.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $152M | 6,163,459 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $150M | 3,553,840 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR · STATE STREET BLA CUSIP 78467V608 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $93.4M | 2,327,959 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $73.0M | 294,975 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $44.5M | 451,982 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $42.7M | 294,060 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $38.9M | 912,831 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · PFD SECS INC ETF CUSIP 33739E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $38.1M | 2,147,548 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $36.9M | 145,417 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $33.0M | 451,880 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $32.4M | 1,434,747 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.8M | 182,285 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $31.2M | 145,145 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $27.2M | 409,435 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $23.8M | 247,617 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $21.0M | 73,229 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.5M | 52,701 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR · US CASH COWS 100 CUSIP 69374H881 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $15.7M | 250,349 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.6M | 69,923 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.2M | 18,796 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $11.2M | 215,290 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.8M | 28,983 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $8.5M | 87,581 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $8.4M | 339,534 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.3M | 14,500 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.5M | 13,331 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.1M | 304,157 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 14,297 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.5M | 52,223 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.1M | 35,973 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.7M | 6,191 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 62,331 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $5.1M | 64,911 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.9M | 57,650 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 48,908 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.7M | 81,541 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 90,145 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 6,044 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 33734H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 86,465 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 16,504 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 13,566 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 11,530 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD · BULLETSHS 2030 CUSIP 46139W841 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 146,571 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.7M | 113,310 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.6M | 53,727 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 336917109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 68,549 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.3M | 22,978 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1M | 5,150 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FIRST TR ENH NEW CUSIP 33739Q408 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 51,726 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.0M | 86,249 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.9M | 38,570 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 2,837 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 8,576 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES · COM SHS BEN IN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7M | 72,569 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7M | 13,066 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 15,789 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 27,383 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 10,469 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 8,821 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 19,042 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.5M | 7,638 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4M | 7,884 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · CAP STRENGTH ETF CUSIP 33733E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 25,463 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC · COM CUSIP 103310108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 17,262 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND · UT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.2M | 4,706 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0M | 6,202 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0M | 8,129 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 24,759 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 64,646 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 3,739 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 12,676 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 36,902 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 8,260 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 13,393 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 1,142 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 16,656 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 6,174 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 14,037 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 8,181 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.6M | 23,821 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR · B-BBB CLO ETF CUSIP 47103U753 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 34,693 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6M | 3,304 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · JP MRGN EM HI BD CUSIP 464286285 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 38,369 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 9,015 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 4,600 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 22,216 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 4,812 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 17,764 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENTEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 63,650 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 5,955 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 3,132 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 4,176 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 8,298 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3M | 2,902 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3M | 2,985 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 66.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 295 · QoQ moves: 578
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Advisory Alpha, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).