Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$118M | +931,338 | $678M | $796M | 3,635,106 | 4,566,444 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | +$146M | +108,082 | $285M | $431M | 141,373 | 249,455 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | −$45.8M | +90,181 | $452M | $406M | 864,840 | 955,021 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$34.9M | −1,514 | $422M | $387M | 1,347,106 | 1,345,592 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | +$50.4M | +226,156 | $296M | $346M | 875,095 | 1,101,251 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$70.7M | −167,889 | $364M | $294M | 1,577,739 | 1,409,850 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | −$19.2M | −40,814 | $294M | $275M | 358,535 | 317,721 |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | ADD | +$30.9M | +71,800 | $238M | $269M | 2,214,400 | 2,286,200 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B | NEW | +$195M | +407,702 | $0 | $195M | — | 407,702 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | TRIM | −$27.9M | −184,000 | $222M | $195M | 3,417,826 | 3,233,826 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$19.0M | +80,875 | $171M | $190M | 299,595 | 380,470 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$85.2M | −34,022 | $267M | $182M | 1,008,151 | 974,129 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$41.9M | −225,487 | $223M | $181M | 1,375,560 | 1,150,073 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | ADD | −$17.9M | +1,397,402 | $196M | $178M | 1,206,368 | 2,603,770 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$119M | +402,571 | $48.1M | $167M | 139,080 | 541,651 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$108M | −221,076 | $266M | $158M | 1,734,925 | 1,513,849 |
position key pos:13781 · issuer key iss:1096 COM | ADD | +$26.1M | +206,000 | $74.7M | $101M | 1,122,000 | 1,328,000 |
position key pos:17136 · issuer key iss:613 CL A | ADD | +$16.6M | +2,418,971 | $83.8M | $100M | 1,893,026 | 4,311,997 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$51.7M | −346,758 | $143M | $91.6M | 1,093,784 | 747,026 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | ADD | +$51.4M | +66,600 | $38.6M | $90.0M | 49,971 | 116,571 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$76.8M | −524,964 | $161M | $84.6M | 1,194,200 | 669,236 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$19.7M | +191,200 | $63.6M | $83.3M | 468,370 | 659,570 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$434M | −846,230 | $513M | $79.4M | 1,061,153 | 214,923 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | ADD | +$21.1M | +1,477,637 | $51.2M | $72.3M | 7,152,585 | 8,630,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W SPONSORED ADS A | ADD | −$3.2M | +319,375 | $73.7M | $70.5M | 4,161,154 | 4,480,529 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$20.7M | −43,372 | $86.9M | $66.2M | 191,571 | 148,199 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | TRIM | −$97.2M | −385,410 | $163M | $65.6M | 750,015 | 364,605 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$36.2M | +70,079 | $29.3M | $65.5M | 44,331 | 114,410 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NEW | +$62.1M | +14,742 | $0 | $62.1M | — | 14,742 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | NEW | +$59.4M | +457,500 | $0 | $59.4M | — | 457,500 |
position key pos:16845 · issuer key iss:1705 COM | ADD | +$11.6M | +168,470 | $42.2M | $53.9M | 530,000 | 698,470 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | ADD | −$13.3M | +121,150 | $65.9M | $52.6M | 516,426 | 637,576 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | −$131M | −3,723,264 | $179M | $48.6M | 4,669,456 | 946,192 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | TRIM | +$87.8K | −20,930 | $38.4M | $38.5M | 246,101 | 225,171 |
position key pos:15416 · issuer key iss:2080 ORDINARY SHARES | NEW | +$34.2M | +364,500 | $0 | $34.2M | — | 364,500 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NEW | +$31.7M | +35,433 | $0 | $31.7M | — | 35,433 |
position key pos:18031 · issuer key iss:2202 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$30.3M | +631,200 | $0 | $30.3M | — | 631,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64f8e51da5e55ce40c8bbde73cf94953 · issuer key cusip6:92540K ADS | ADD | +$3.1M | +26,230 | $24.3M | $27.4M | 796,215 | 822,445 |
position key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:1778 SPON ADS | ADD | +$24.9M | +2,775,843 | $1.8M | $26.7M | 105,310 | 2,881,153 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | ADD | +$15.5M | +122,400 | $9.0M | $24.5M | 63,600 | 186,000 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | TRIM | −$13.4M | −95,000 | $37.1M | $23.7M | 265,000 | 170,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 · issuer key cusip6:647581 SPON ADR | TRIM | +$317K | −3,903 | $20.3M | $20.7M | 369,289 | 365,386 |
position key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K CLASS A COM | TRIM | −$28.7M | −363,000 | $49.2M | $20.5M | 1,310,000 | 947,000 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | −$71.0M | −917,189 | $91.2M | $20.2M | 1,153,391 | 236,202 |
position key pos:15556 · issuer key iss:432 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +27,102 | $11.5M | $17.1M | 55,842 | 82,944 |
position key pos:10603 · issuer key cusip6:00912X CL A | ADD | +$8.8M | +134,319 | $8.1M | $16.9M | 125,849 | 260,168 |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$1.3M | −4,442 | $17.9M | $16.6M | 228,970 | 224,528 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | ADD | +$11.3M | +148,647 | $4.2M | $15.5M | 56,387 | 205,034 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | NEW | +$13.5M | +194,025 | $0 | $13.5M | — | 194,025 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | ADD | +$8.4M | +5,000 | $4.9M | $13.3M | 4,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$36.9M | −258,332 | $49.7M | $12.7M | 346,492 | 88,160 |
position key sid:sec:prov:767e3ad44bc77027df70db2072dd81b4 · issuer key cusip6:138103 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +98,347 | $10.4M | $11.6M | 977,158 | 1,075,505 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | NEW | +$11.5M | +64,831 | $0 | $11.5M | — | 64,831 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152W COM | ADD | +$8.6M | +589,621 | $2.8M | $11.3M | 194,887 | 784,508 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −11,312 | $14.5M | $10.1M | 42,046 | 30,734 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +20,194 | $5.9M | $10.0M | 28,740 | 48,934 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$3.8M | −31,376 | $13.7M | $10.0M | 144,087 | 112,711 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88788a5824fc90fcf4a71ccfd212ddc1 · issuer key cusip6:68278B CL A | NEW | +$9.2M | +384,893 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 384,893 |
position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446 COM | NEW | +$9.1M | +97,086 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 97,086 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$73.4M | −124,209 | $81.2M | $7.7M | 140,037 | 15,828 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y ORD SHS | ADD | +$2.9M | +50,001 | $4.2M | $7.1M | 87,299 | 137,300 |
position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 COM | NEW | +$6.6M | +60,000 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 60,000 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$1.1M | +50,418 | $5.4M | $6.5M | 185,955 | 236,373 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | NEW | +$5.8M | +27,843 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 27,843 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A | NEW | +$5.7M | +369,415 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 369,415 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$5.1M | +15,000 | $0 | $5.1M | — | 15,000 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +53,000 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 53,000 |
position key pos:13773 · issuer key iss:2043 CL A COM | NEW | +$3.8M | +106,965 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 106,965 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cffd10591a1c115b91c40ede696b294e · issuer key cusip6:81686C CL A COM | NEW | +$3.7M | +306,262 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 306,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:31648553f7f5863561bc63b3b6f7189f · issuer key cusip6:81619Q COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +174,516 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 174,516 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | −$40.5M | −203,000 | $43.3M | $2.8M | 213,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +53,541 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 53,541 |
position key pos:12301 · issuer key iss:1833 SPONSORED ADS A | TRIM | −$631K | −71,896 | $3.3M | $2.7M | 394,616 | 322,720 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | TRIM | −$4.6M | −30,000 | $7.1M | $2.5M | 50,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | NEW | +$2.4M | +40,000 | $0 | $2.4M | — | 40,000 |
position key pos:15743 · issuer key iss:1675 COM | NEW | +$2.3M | +84,106 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 84,106 |
position key pos:15907 · issuer key iss:992 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +92,848 | $704K | $2.2M | 45,802 | 138,650 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45fc32dac56f2bd3e501273f0a0a1e4d · issuer key cusip6:03940C COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$2.2M | +18,925 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 18,925 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A | TRIM | −$4.8M | −197,540 | $6.9M | $2.1M | 288,126 | 90,586 |
position key pos:17911 · issuer key iss:1351 COM | NEW | +$1.7M | +853,199 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 853,199 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e6523612723a78112163027006e53521 · issuer key cusip6:68339B COM | NEW | +$1.4M | +178,555 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 178,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 · issuer key cusip6:03753U COM | NEW | +$1.4M | +35,127 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 35,127 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −42,549 | $4.5M | $1.2M | 58,345 | 15,796 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −10,194 | $4.1M | $1.2M | 14,979 | 4,785 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −3,502 | $4.0M | $1.1M | 4,653 | 1,151 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98708b6123f38d2ff57483572ee45be4 · issuer key cusip6:V5633W SHS | ADD | −$671K | +8,435 | $1.8M | $1.1M | 21,993 | 30,428 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −8,092 | $3.7M | $973K | 11,400 | 3,308 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | TRIM | −$2.3M | −7,644 | $3.3M | $928K | 10,482 | 2,838 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −8,055 | $3.2M | $909K | 11,045 | 2,990 |
position key pos:17816 · issuer key iss:1754 COM | NEW | +$759K | +146,646 | $0 | $759K | — | 146,646 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 SHS | NEW | +$741K | +15,591 | $0 | $741K | — | 15,591 |
position key sid:sec:prov:90e14bf11c9dade96ba9a0021fefac3d · issuer key cusip6:8676EP COM | NEW | +$733K | +113,066 | $0 | $733K | — | 113,066 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.0M | −8,224 | $3.7M | $704K | 10,552 | 2,328 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,795 | $2.6M | $537K | 2,379 | 584 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$142M | −529,376 | $143M | $528K | 532,041 | 2,665 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fcdfe957384fc64f52a97986f4feec4e · issuer key cusip6:866683 COM | NEW | +$504K | +30,525 | $0 | $504K | — | 30,525 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −8,015 | $6.1M | $503K | 9,179 | 1,164 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$175K | −728 | $638K | $464K | 2,100 | 1,372 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$37.1M | −395,291 | $37.4M | $295K | 398,362 | 3,071 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5fa73bae4b4007f19790df8489a7fcc7 · issuer key cusip6:23954D COM | NEW | +$294K | +13,691 | $0 | $294K | — | 13,691 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13496 · issuer key cusip6:126349 COM | NO CHANGE | +$335K | 0 | $7.9M | $8.2M | 103,097 | 103,097 |
position key sid:sec:prov:463f1654f8d580186c7ee3fa3be89ad8 · issuer key cusip6:74267C COM | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.4M | 217,263 | 217,263 |
position key pos:12356 · issuer key iss:115 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $6.2M | $4.6M | 115,255 | 115,255 |
position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.7K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 47,000 | 47,000 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 157,574 | 157,574 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4f97a5c053014fae7b333b7a1f1adf88 · issuer key cusip6:26853E ADS | NO CHANGE | −$267K | 0 | $1.0M | $748K | 76,985 | 76,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef3223506f77ce3fbe6337a6ff20e113 · issuer key cusip6:88557W AMERICAN DEP | NO CHANGE | −$249K | 0 | $753K | $505K | 39,081 | 39,081 |
position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 CL A COM CALL · PRN | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 4,064,500 | 4,064,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $796M | 4,566,444 | 12.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $431M | 249,455 | 6.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $406M | 955,021 | 6.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $387M | 1,345,592 | 5.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $346M | 1,101,251 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $294M | 1,409,850 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $275M | 317,721 | 4.2% | |
| — | TRADEWEB MARKETS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $269M | 2,286,200 | 4.1% | |
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $195M | 407,702 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $195M | 3,233,826 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $190M | 380,470 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $182M | 974,129 | 2.8% | |
| — | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $181M | 1,150,073 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $178M | 2,603,770 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $167M | 541,651 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $158M | 1,513,849 | 2.4% | |
| — | LANTHEUS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 1,328,000 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOXIMITY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $100M | 4,311,997 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $91.6M | 747,026 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $90.0M | 116,571 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $84.6M | 669,236 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $83.3M | 659,570 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $79.4M | — | 1.2% | |
| — | ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $72.3M | 8,630,222 | 1.1% | |
| — | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 92763W103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $70.5M | 4,480,529 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $66.2M | 148,199 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $65.6M | 364,605 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $65.5M | 114,410 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $62.1M | 14,742 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $59.4M | 457,500 | 0.9% | |
| — | SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $53.9M | 698,470 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $52.6M | 637,576 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $48.6M | 946,192 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $38.5M | 225,171 | 0.6% | |
| — | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 364,500 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $31.7M | 35,433 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $30.3M | 631,200 | 0.5% | |
| — | VESTA REAL ESTATE CORP · ADS CUSIP 92540K109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $27.4M | 822,445 | 0.4% | |
| — | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $26.7M | 2,881,153 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $24.5M | 186,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBE LIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $23.7M | 170,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC · SPON ADR CUSIP 647581206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $20.7M | 365,386 | 0.3% | |
| — | GITLAB INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 947,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $20.2M | 236,202 | 0.3% | |
| — | CHART INDUSTRIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $17.1M | 82,944 | 0.3% | |
| — | AIR LEASE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $16.9M | 260,168 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI.KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $16.6M | 224,528 | 0.3% | |
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 205,034 | 0.2% | |
| — | WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $13.5M | 194,025 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $13.3M | 9,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $12.7M | 88,160 | 0.2% | |
| — | CANTALOUPE INC · COM CUSIP 138103106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 1,075,505 | 0.2% | |
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 64,831 | 0.2% | |
| — | AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03152W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 784,508 | 0.2% | |
| — | HOME DEPOT INC/THE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 30,734 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $10.0M | 48,934 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $10.0M | 112,711 | 0.2% | |
| — | ONESTREAM INC · CL A CUSIP 68278B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 384,893 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $9.1M | 97,086 | 0.1% | |
| — | CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 103,097 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $7.7M | 15,828 | 0.1% | |
| — | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 137,300 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $6.6M | 60,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $6.5M | 236,373 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $5.8M | 27,843 | 0.1% | |
| — | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 369,415 | 0.1% | |
| — | PROASSURANCE CORP · COM CUSIP 74267C106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 217,263 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $5.1M | — | 0.1% | |
| — | AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 115,255 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $4.0M | 53,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BBB FOODS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $3.8M | 106,965 | 0.1% | |
| — | SEMRUSH HOLDINGS INC · CL A COM CUSIP 81686C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 306,262 | 0.1% | |
| — | SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP · COM CUSIP 81619Q105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 174,516 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.8M | 10,000 | 0.0% | |
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 53,541 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.7M | 47,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.7M | 157,574 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VNET GROUP INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.7M | 322,720 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.5M | 20,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.4M | 40,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWATER TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.3M | 84,106 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.2M | 138,650 | 0.0% | |
| — | ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 18,925 | 0.0% | |
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 90,586 | 0.0% | |
| — | OLAPLEX HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 853,199 | 0.0% | |
| — | ON24 INC · COM CUSIP 68339B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 178,555 | 0.0% | |
| — | APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 03753U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 35,127 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $1.2M | 15,796 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $1.2M | 4,785 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $1.1M | 1,151 | 0.0% | |
| — | MAKEMYTRIP LTD · SHS CUSIP V5633W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 30,428 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $973K | 3,308 | 0.0% | |
| — | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $928K | 2,838 | 0.0% | |
| — | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $909K | 2,990 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALKSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $759K | 146,646 | 0.0% | |
| — | EHANG HOLDINGS LTD · ADS CUSIP 26853E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $748K | 76,985 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $741K | 15,591 | 0.0% | |
| — | SUNOPTA INC · COM CUSIP 8676EP108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $733K | 113,066 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $704K | 2,328 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $537K | 584 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 83.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 438 · QoQ moves: 158
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Carmignac Gestion's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).