Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:fa36e00268ee3d6d74f8ff5697fdd99c · issuer key cusip6:03969K COM | ADD | −$57.0M | +363,000 | $347M | $290M | 11,964,000 | 12,327,000 |
position key pos:14234 · issuer key iss:1897 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$263M | +4,168,970 | $0 | $263M | — | 4,168,970 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | TRIM | −$318M | −450,000 | $546M | $228M | 800,000 | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306a1219dc3e80453ba2cb392e4281b0 · issuer key cusip6:697947 COM | ADD | +$50.4M | +261,096 | $93.4M | $144M | 892,400 | 1,153,496 |
position key sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 · issuer key cusip6:03753U COM | TRIM | +$37.6M | −620,955 | $104M | $142M | 4,139,426 | 3,518,471 |
position key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$6.5M | +972,400 | $144M | $137M | 6,608,629 | 7,581,029 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5ab5fc62f8ffc42012ac685dc8651c0 · issuer key cusip6:14070B COM NEW | ADD | +$64.6M | +2,032,990 | $51.5M | $116M | 1,785,610 | 3,818,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F COM | TRIM | −$15.0M | −157,865 | $124M | $109M | 5,188,858 | 5,030,993 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcfd7178444c2349b987cfc50b6bf1d8 · issuer key cusip6:30233G COM NEW | ADD | −$36.1M | +468,690 | $143M | $107M | 7,827,685 | 8,296,375 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a78f2f31f5e82c1522796ab4aa69fd1 · issuer key cusip6:04272N COM | ADD | +$18.9M | +295,048 | $82.6M | $102M | 4,106,035 | 4,401,083 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$18.5M | +27,306 | $82.5M | $101M | 271,401 | 298,707 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +43,756 | $99.0M | $100M | 530,900 | 574,656 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$14.5M | +638 | $112M | $97.1M | 169,069 | 169,707 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +75,366 | $79.9M | $82.7M | 1,083,790 | 1,159,156 |
position key pos:14971 · issuer key iss:1153 COM | ADD | +$36.0M | +956,730 | $43.9M | $79.9M | 1,202,070 | 2,158,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM | ADD | −$473K | +125,000 | $76.2M | $75.7M | 14,182,379 | 14,307,379 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$10.0M | −19,271 | $82.9M | $72.9M | 240,861 | 221,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3224bd4d4c1e7dd823e99e6304f866c2 · issuer key cusip6:61225M COM | ADD | +$16.8M | +866,809 | $52.7M | $69.5M | 3,360,000 | 4,226,809 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$20.3M | −222,385 | $83.5M | $63.1M | 1,517,630 | 1,295,245 |
position key pos:11747 · issuer key iss:680 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −11,067,037 | $53.9M | $55.6M | 14,502,004 | 3,434,967 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | +$13.5M | +130,430 | $41.7M | $55.2M | 171,970 | 302,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37f8d7b8f8c97e91dcf78ef12d0dd5a9 · issuer key cusip6:G9TY5A CLASS A ORD SHS | ADD | +$24.8M | +3,500,000 | $29.2M | $53.9M | 5,567,001 | 9,067,001 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$40.8M | −152,137 | $93.7M | $52.9M | 406,146 | 254,009 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$31.1M | −132,336 | $83.4M | $52.3M | 389,576 | 257,240 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | NEW | +$49.4M | +181,594 | $0 | $49.4M | — | 181,594 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | ADD | +$14.0M | +52,710 | $35.4M | $49.4M | 159,190 | 211,900 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | TRIM | −$35.4M | −155,190 | $78.6M | $43.2M | 542,890 | 387,700 |
position key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:535 COM | NEW | +$37.9M | +1,043,879 | $0 | $37.9M | — | 1,043,879 |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | NEW | +$36.5M | +395,970 | $0 | $36.5M | — | 395,970 |
position key pos:12217 · issuer key iss:1437 COM | NEW | +$33.1M | +386,885 | $0 | $33.1M | — | 386,885 |
position key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:1547 COM | ADD | +$31.9M | +4,185,798 | $350K | $32.3M | 36,038 | 4,221,836 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d003418ee60e3375a0b60ea1abf459c · issuer key cusip6:00768Y PURE US CANNABIS | ADD | −$8.8M | +376,600 | $40.9M | $32.1M | 8,669,600 | 9,046,200 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$9.5M | −10,690 | $36.7M | $27.2M | 111,320 | 100,630 |
position key pos:16668 · issuer key iss:1119 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$13.7M | +510,349 | $0 | $13.7M | — | 510,349 |
position key pos:16247 · issuer key iss:1976 COM | NEW | +$9.2M | +59,500 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 59,500 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$25.9M | −229,620 | $33.7M | $7.8M | 353,561 | 123,941 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | TRIM | −$18.3M | −107,930 | $25.5M | $7.1M | 137,930 | 30,000 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$49.0M | −207,920 | $55.9M | $6.9M | 244,300 | 36,380 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$478K | +15,900 | $6.4M | $6.9M | 51,020 | 66,920 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | +$3.9M | +47,200 | $2.4M | $6.3M | 25,060 | 72,260 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$14.7M | −75,386 | $20.4M | $5.7M | 98,786 | 23,400 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | +$2.3M | +6,100 | $2.9M | $5.2M | 5,200 | 11,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d957017a1f6113a5600ce99517cee7f · issuer key cusip6:03675P COM | NEW | +$4.7M | +850,000 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 850,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c560957b5581c9f7aa7d0a8046845dcb · issuer key cusip6:80401L COM | NEW | +$2.7M | +475,000 | $0 | $2.7M | — | 475,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$39.1M | −86,075 | $41.0M | $1.9M | 91,252 | 5,177 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | NEW | +$1.9M | +5,970 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 5,970 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$75.4M | −154,725 | $77.2M | $1.8M | 159,695 | 4,970 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | ADD | +$551K | +7,600 | $946K | $1.5M | 11,100 | 18,700 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +1,000 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 1,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:16514d70042eecab12d4883c57b423f3 · issuer key cusip6:81728A COM NEW | NEW | +$1.1M | +34,549 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 34,549 |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | ADD | −$236K | +75 | $1.2M | $960K | 3,150 | 3,225 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | NEW | +$902K | +6,000 | $0 | $902K | — | 6,000 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | NEW | +$533K | +1,100 | $0 | $533K | — | 1,100 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | NEW | +$476K | +8,420 | $0 | $476K | — | 8,420 |
| pos:10493 | EXIT‡e | −$96.7M | −1,382,750 | $96.7M | $0 | 1,382,750 | — |
| pos:11075 | EXIT‡e | −$29.1M | −1,216,734 | $29.1M | $0 | 1,216,734 | — |
| pos:11450 | EXIT‡e | −$23.3M | −132,290 | $23.3M | $0 | 132,290 | — |
| pos:11535 | EXIT‡e | −$23.6M | −2,662,227 | $23.6M | $0 | 2,662,227 | — |
| pos:11938 | EXIT‡e | −$21.2M | −24,108 | $21.2M | $0 | 24,108 | — |
| pos:12078 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$83.1M | −2,559,400 | $83.1M | $0 | 2,559,400 | — |
| pos:12487 | EXIT‡e | −$6.1M | −205,593 | $6.1M | $0 | 205,593 | — |
| pos:12725 | EXIT‡e | −$53.0M | −199,900 | $53.0M | $0 | 199,900 | — |
| pos:13510 | EXIT‡e | −$25.4M | −686,300 | $25.4M | $0 | 686,300 | — |
| pos:13683 | EXIT‡e | −$59.7M | −389,445 | $59.7M | $0 | 389,445 | — |
| pos:14207 | EXIT‡e | −$19.0M | −109,313 | $19.0M | $0 | 109,313 | — |
| pos:15016 | EXIT‡e | −$3.7M | −7,500 | $3.7M | $0 | 7,500 | — |
| pos:15677 | EXIT‡e | −$46.4M | −2,019,000 | $46.4M | $0 | 2,019,000 | — |
| pos:16072 | EXIT‡e | −$44.1M | −226,318 | $44.1M | $0 | 226,318 | — |
| pos:16949 | EXIT‡e | −$201K | −1,010 | $201K | $0 | 1,010 | — |
| pos:18087 | EXIT‡e | −$22.6M | −114,300 | $22.6M | $0 | 114,300 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:149854d3b6fc269922ca84e02b06d634 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$242M | −8,342,300 | $242M | $0 | 8,342,300 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:5db085c4e925ed01a4a1cbc6ba09d304 | EXIT‡e | −$10.5M | −2,992,735 | $10.5M | $0 | 2,992,735 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:636025167f135725718ab65e5347aeb8 | EXIT‡e | −$9.6M | −94,100 | $9.6M | $0 | 94,100 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 73 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12386 · issuer key cusip6:08205P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$32.6M | 0 | $156M | $123M | 11,548,351 | 11,548,351 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$7.4M | 0 | $117M | $110M | 11,190,129 | 11,190,129 |
position key pos:10126 · issuer key cusip6:483497 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.0M | 0 | $77.0M | $96.0M | 4,768,712 | 4,768,712 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$7.5M | 0 | $95.6M | $88.0M | 310,262 | 310,262 |
position key pos:13686 · issuer key iss:2049 COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.1M | 0 | $116M | $87.0M | 10,286,937 | 10,286,937 |
position key sid:sec:prov:44dcd89ab4e3fa904b2bfbfadeb83d25 · issuer key cusip6:50127T COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.4M | 0 | $89.1M | $69.7M | 8,575,422 | 8,575,422 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.9M | 0 | $74.2M | $50.3M | 6,561,111 | 6,561,111 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.2M | 0 | $55.8M | $41.7M | 1,538,662 | 1,538,662 |
position key sid:sec:prov:05537d56ca21ce3a27a9a933baf06b09 · issuer key cusip6:21217B CL A | NO CHANGE | +$4.6M | 0 | $32.5M | $37.1M | 2,841,334 | 2,841,334 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9ef490e51d912cfdcf16dffb423f2d5 · issuer key cusip6:05153U COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.4M | 0 | $23.8M | $29.3M | 4,372,884 | 4,372,884 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c555142b8f97a692c492343537be9b4c · issuer key cusip6:74291D SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$5.6M | 0 | $27.6M | $22.1M | 12,341,266 | 12,341,266 |
position key pos:10682 · issuer key cusip6:00032Q COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8M | 0 | $9.0M | $12.8M | 3,700,000 | 3,700,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:714d680633cb6e30dfa6e0d524e9cebd · issuer key cusip6:00289Y COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $14.1M | $12.0M | 2,676,000 | 2,676,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43ac1dda87d9c2948d8c04143511cf6d · issuer key cusip6:60853G ADS | NO CHANGE | −$865K | 0 | $9.7M | $8.8M | 2,221,494 | 2,221,494 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd4b862f6cf27f7bbb6f4d26443faaca · issuer key cusip6:52886X COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.2M | 0 | $12.4M | $7.2M | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7b1fbafa9cd425ba2536186db2e84dc4 · issuer key cusip6:N44821 COM | NO CHANGE | −$917K | 0 | $8.0M | $7.1M | 7,933,910 | 7,933,910 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $7.8M | $6.6M | 13,400 | 13,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b6b50028a2ad8d2a67e01abc2d70052f · issuer key cusip6:49372L COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$810K | 0 | $4.5M | $5.3M | 716,759 | 716,759 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$295K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.9M | 12,488 | 12,488 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$261K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.5M | 1,964 | 1,964 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | NO CHANGE | −$294K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 10,100 | 10,100 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 31,680 | 31,680 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$134K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 5,860 | 5,860 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 42,500 | 42,500 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | NO CHANGE | +$82.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 1,830 | 1,830 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.4K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 3,190 | 3,190 |
position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 COM | NO CHANGE | −$394K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 7,175 | 7,175 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.4K | 0 | $854K | $811K | 10,800 | 10,800 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $679K | $569K | 4,990 | 4,990 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | NO CHANGE | −$39.2K | 0 | $576K | $537K | 2,390 | 2,390 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$62.2K | 0 | $546K | $484K | 5,475 | 5,475 |
position key pos:14114 · issuer key iss:1624 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $385K | $389K | 17,888 | 17,888 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 SHS USD | NO CHANGE | −$49.6K | 0 | $388K | $338K | 1,530 | 1,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4b145c10f034612809a5ead021971789 · issuer key cusip6:92790C COM | NO CHANGE | −$193K | 0 | $520K | $327K | 16,700 | 16,700 |
position key pos:12417 · issuer key iss:2008 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $293K | $295K | 3,260 | 3,260 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03969K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $290M | 12,327,000 | 7.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERADERMICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $263M | 4,168,970 | 6.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $228M | 350,000 | 5.8% | |
| — | PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NE · COM CUSIP 697947109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $144M | 1,153,496 | 3.7% | |
| — | APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 03753U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $142M | 3,518,471 | 3.6% | |
| — | LEGEND BIOTECH CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 52490G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $137M | 7,581,029 | 3.5% | |
| — | BENITEC BIOPHARMA INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $123M | 11,548,351 | 3.1% | |
| — | CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 14070B309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $116M | 3,818,600 | 3.0% | |
| — | IMMATICS N.V · SHS CUSIP N44445109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 11,190,129 | 2.8% | |
| — | ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 03969F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $109M | 5,030,993 | 2.8% | |
| — | EYEPOINT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 30233G209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 8,296,375 | 2.7% | |
| — | ARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC · COM CUSIP 04272N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $102M | 4,401,083 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 298,707 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $100M | 574,656 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.1M | 169,707 | 2.5% | |
| — | KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $96.0M | 4,768,712 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $88.0M | 310,262 | 2.2% | |
| — | BIOHAVEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $87.0M | 10,286,937 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.7M | 1,159,156 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.9M | 2,158,800 | 2.0% | |
| — | COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 20454B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $75.7M | 14,307,379 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.9M | 221,590 | 1.9% | |
| — | KURA ONCOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP 50127T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $69.7M | 8,575,422 | 1.8% | |
| — | MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 61225M102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $69.5M | 4,226,809 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.1M | 1,295,245 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ERASCA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.6M | 3,434,967 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.2M | 302,400 | 1.4% | |
| — | ZURA BIO LTD · CLASS A ORD SHS CUSIP G9TY5A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $53.9M | 9,067,001 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.9M | 254,009 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.3M | 257,240 | 1.3% | |
| — | FULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 359616109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $50.3M | 6,561,111 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.4M | 181,594 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.4M | 211,900 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.2M | 387,700 | 1.1% | |
| — | MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 603170101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.7M | 1,538,662 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.9M | 1,043,879 | 1.0% | |
| — | CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 21217B100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.1M | 2,841,334 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US FOODS HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.5M | 395,970 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 386,885 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPLIMUNE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.3M | 4,221,836 | 0.8% | |
| — | ADVISORSHARES TR · PURE US CANNABIS CUSIP 00768Y453 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $32.1M | 9,046,200 | 0.8% | |
| — | AURA BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 05153U107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.3M | 4,372,884 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.2M | 100,630 | 0.7% | |
| — | PROKIDNEY CORP · SHS CL A CUSIP 74291D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.1M | 12,341,266 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 510,349 | 0.4% | |
| — | WHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 3,700,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 00289Y206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 2,676,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WINGSTOP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 59,500 | 0.2% | |
| — | MOLECULAR PARTNERS AG · ADS CUSIP 60853G106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 2,221,494 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 123,941 | 0.2% | |
| — | LEXEO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 52886X107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 1,250,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 30,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | INFLARX NV · COM CUSIP N44821101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 7,933,910 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 36,380 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 66,920 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 13,400 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 72,260 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7M | 23,400 | 0.1% | |
| — | KEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 49372L209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 716,759 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 11,300 | 0.1% | |
| — | ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL · COM CUSIP 03675P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 850,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.9M | 12,488 | 0.1% | |
| — | SATELLOS BIOSCIENCE INC · COM CUSIP 80401L803 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 475,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 1,964 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 10,100 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 31,680 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 5,860 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 5,177 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 5,970 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 42,500 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 4,970 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 1,830 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 3,190 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 18,700 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 7,175 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 1,000 | 0.0% | |
| — | SENSEI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 81728A207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 34,549 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $960K | 3,225 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $902K | 6,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $811K | 10,800 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $569K | 4,990 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $537K | 2,390 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $533K | 1,100 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $484K | 5,475 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $476K | 8,420 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $389K | 17,888 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $338K | 1,530 | 0.0% | |
| — | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 92790C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $327K | 16,700 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $295K | 3,260 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 89 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 75.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 305 · QoQ moves: 108
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SUVRETTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).