Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$69.3M | +483,004 | $467M | $536M | 965,521 | 1,448,525 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$293M | +1,174,979 | $73.8M | $367M | 271,469 | 1,446,448 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$429M | −541,561 | $713M | $284M | 826,708 | 285,147 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NEW | +$246M | +662,844 | $0 | $246M | — | 662,844 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$153M | +405,841 | $85.0M | $238M | 297,646 | 703,487 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$196M | +692,879 | $36.9M | $233M | 118,000 | 810,879 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | +$125M | +716,018 | $96.8M | $222M | 376,455 | 1,092,473 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$47.2M | +233,159 | $165M | $212M | 808,268 | 1,041,427 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$84.5M | +49,054 | $124M | $209M | 190,038 | 239,092 |
position key pos:14351 · issuer key iss:1685 COM | ADD | −$4.8M | +4,796,883 | $206M | $201M | 7,857,647 | 12,654,530 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$90.6M | +2,743,945 | $106M | $196M | 4,245,354 | 6,989,299 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$128M | +455,190 | $66.2M | $195M | 188,635 | 643,825 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$129M | −624,828 | $318M | $189M | 1,716,766 | 1,091,938 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | TRIM | −$38.9M | −1,194,917 | $219M | $180M | 7,792,028 | 6,597,111 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$116M | +708,242 | $61.9M | $178M | 403,278 | 1,111,520 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NEW | +$165M | +1,453,211 | $0 | $165M | — | 1,453,211 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | NEW | +$155M | +2,434,713 | $0 | $155M | — | 2,434,713 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$86.3M | +420,010 | $67.9M | $154M | 646,351 | 1,066,361 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$4.3M | +6,998 | $158M | $153M | 29,450 | 36,448 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | ADD | +$20.3M | +49,425 | $132M | $152M | 534,542 | 583,967 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$34.5M | +209,398 | $114M | $148M | 500,915 | 710,313 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NEW | +$145M | +492,656 | $0 | $145M | — | 492,656 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$37.1M | +224,536 | $99.5M | $137M | 566,882 | 791,418 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NEW | +$136M | +147,903 | $0 | $136M | — | 147,903 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | +$40.4M | +285,102 | $94.5M | $135M | 269,904 | 555,006 |
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | ADD | +$66.3M | +675,477 | $64.9M | $131M | 606,154 | 1,281,631 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | NEW | +$130M | +608,317 | $0 | $130M | — | 608,317 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | ADD | +$102M | +242,283 | $28.1M | $130M | 55,087 | 297,370 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | NEW | +$127M | +1,217,910 | $0 | $127M | — | 1,217,910 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$43.5M | +299,979 | $83.2M | $127M | 2,396,699 | 2,696,678 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | TRIM | −$120M | −196,792 | $246M | $126M | 552,611 | 355,819 |
position key pos:14291 · issuer key iss:1796 COM CL A | ADD | −$34.3M | +1,321,088 | $160M | $125M | 4,208,083 | 5,529,171 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | +$107M | +745,913 | $18.4M | $125M | 115,000 | 860,913 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NEW | +$125M | +952,296 | $0 | $125M | — | 952,296 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$97.5M | +347,250 | $25.1M | $123M | 80,000 | 427,250 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$86.3M | +979,829 | $35.2M | $121M | 444,922 | 1,424,751 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | TRIM | −$14.5M | −86,745 | $134M | $119M | 651,878 | 565,133 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NEW | +$119M | +1,156,955 | $0 | $119M | — | 1,156,955 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | TRIM | −$80.6M | −718,416 | $199M | $118M | 1,557,813 | 839,397 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | ADD | +$91.3M | +2,277,139 | $24.7M | $116M | 568,171 | 2,845,310 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | ADD | +$12.9M | +995,630 | $98.5M | $111M | 3,304,107 | 4,299,737 |
position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 COM | ADD | +$103M | +2,767,546 | $7.0M | $110M | 169,586 | 2,937,132 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | NEW | +$110M | +16,542,717 | $0 | $110M | — | 16,542,717 |
position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 COM | ADD | +$21.1M | +437,714 | $88.0M | $109M | 1,260,966 | 1,698,680 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | −$50.5M | −268,312 | $159M | $109M | 776,060 | 507,748 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +49,255 | $92.3M | $107M | 642,867 | 692,122 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | ADD | +$102M | +895,274 | $3.3M | $105M | 23,935 | 919,209 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | NEW | +$104M | +1,439,089 | $0 | $104M | — | 1,439,089 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | TRIM | −$43.2M | −291,547 | $144M | $101M | 1,144,610 | 853,063 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$198M | −897,546 | $298M | $100M | 1,390,712 | 493,166 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$19.6M | +202,272 | $79.6M | $99.2M | 872,381 | 1,074,653 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | ADD | +$67.4M | +309,614 | $30.5M | $97.9M | 126,700 | 436,314 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$95.7M | +3,846,825 | $0 | $95.7M | — | 3,846,825 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NEW | +$94.4M | +71,434 | $0 | $94.4M | — | 71,434 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y ORD SHS | ADD | +$62.9M | +1,179,333 | $29.4M | $92.3M | 617,431 | 1,796,764 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | ADD | +$54.4M | +246,634 | $37.5M | $91.9M | 431,757 | 678,391 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | TRIM | −$60.5M | −362,391 | $152M | $91.1M | 1,351,211 | 988,820 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | NEW | +$90.9M | +1,864,689 | $0 | $90.9M | — | 1,864,689 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$89.3M | +594,677 | $1.5M | $90.8M | 9,099 | 603,776 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$34.3M | +130,287 | $55.8M | $90.1M | 241,047 | 371,334 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | ADD | +$15.1M | +151 | $74.2M | $89.2M | 411,694 | 411,845 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | ADD | +$64.1M | +417,671 | $25.1M | $89.2M | 103,255 | 520,926 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | +$58.3M | +569,401 | $28.1M | $86.4M | 182,067 | 751,468 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | ADD | +$21.3M | +138,446 | $64.1M | $85.4M | 295,519 | 433,965 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | ADD | +$35.8M | +822,957 | $49.3M | $85.2M | 757,465 | 1,580,422 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | TRIM | +$13.2M | −346,877 | $71.3M | $84.6M | 6,206,294 | 5,859,417 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$297M | −1,245,704 | $380M | $83.3M | 1,645,704 | 400,000 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NEW | +$83.3M | +93,004 | $0 | $83.3M | — | 93,004 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | ADD | +$82.6M | +1,637,345 | $432K | $83.0M | 11,798 | 1,649,143 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | NEW | +$82.7M | +4,704,594 | $0 | $82.7M | — | 4,704,594 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | ADD | +$63.0M | +2,009,033 | $19.5M | $82.5M | 694,136 | 2,703,169 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −1,751,805 | $87.2M | $82.4M | 3,729,954 | 1,978,149 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | ADD | +$29.1M | +115,238 | $52.0M | $81.0M | 138,613 | 253,851 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | TRIM | −$27.3M | −163,407 | $106M | $78.8M | 737,659 | 574,252 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | −$167K | +2,116 | $78.7M | $78.6M | 242,939 | 245,055 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NEW | +$78.3M | +258,717 | $0 | $78.3M | — | 258,717 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | NEW | +$78.1M | +338,907 | $0 | $78.1M | — | 338,907 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | TRIM | −$18.3M | −137,143 | $95.9M | $77.6M | 1,178,689 | 1,041,546 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | ADD | +$68.9M | +775,629 | $8.3M | $77.2M | 80,893 | 856,522 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$75.7M | +381,790 | $0 | $75.7M | — | 381,790 |
position key pos:11830 · issuer key iss:936 COM CL A | ADD | +$20.3M | +180,475 | $55.3M | $75.5M | 344,845 | 525,320 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NEW | +$75.3M | +945,367 | $0 | $75.3M | — | 945,367 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | ADD | +$36.7M | +253,280 | $36.7M | $73.3M | 164,237 | 417,517 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | ADD | +$18.8M | +48,560 | $54.0M | $72.8M | 173,974 | 222,534 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | NEW | +$71.2M | +1,042,685 | $0 | $71.2M | — | 1,042,685 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NEW | +$71.1M | +2,722,006 | $0 | $71.1M | — | 2,722,006 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$47.2M | −431,756 | $118M | $70.9M | 1,351,489 | 919,733 |
position key pos:12175 · issuer key iss:1385 COM | TRIM | +$10.6M | −340,273 | $59.8M | $70.4M | 1,525,523 | 1,185,250 |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | ADD | +$27.1M | +107,343 | $43.1M | $70.1M | 300,154 | 407,497 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$43.1M | −32,907 | $113M | $70.1M | 105,776 | 72,869 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | NEW | +$68.3M | +380,204 | $0 | $68.3M | — | 380,204 |
position key pos:15548 · issuer key iss:935 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +55,506 | $63.9M | $67.9M | 1,391,909 | 1,447,415 |
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +283,376 | $51.7M | $67.8M | 772,211 | 1,055,587 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM | TRIM | −$96.4M | −1,936,917 | $164M | $67.7M | 3,030,777 | 1,093,860 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$104M | −725,804 | $172M | $67.7M | 1,803,913 | 1,078,109 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | TRIM | −$53.0M | −1,043,632 | $121M | $67.6M | 3,078,502 | 2,034,870 |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +99,986 | $59.7M | $67.0M | 574,376 | 674,362 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | −$11.4M | +14,688 | $77.9M | $66.5M | 263,100 | 277,788 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | ADD | −$6.2M | +56,619 | $71.8M | $65.6M | 2,582,173 | 2,638,792 |
position key pos:16701 · issuer key iss:1674 COM | TRIM | −$33.3M | −338,148 | $97.8M | $64.5M | 1,541,735 | 1,203,587 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $42.7M | $40.7M | 85,000 | 85,000 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$4.0M | 0 | $21.5M | $17.5M | 38,000 | 38,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $536M | 1,448,525 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $367M | 1,446,448 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $356M | 1,238,129 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $284M | 285,147 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $246M | 662,844 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $238M | 703,487 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $222M | 1,092,473 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $212M | 1,041,427 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $209M | 239,092 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $201M | 12,654,530 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $196M | 6,989,299 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $195M | 643,825 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $189M | 1,091,938 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $180M | 6,597,111 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $178M | 1,111,520 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $165M | 1,453,211 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $155M | 2,434,713 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $154M | 1,066,361 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $153M | 36,448 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $152M | 583,967 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $148M | 710,313 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $145M | 492,656 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 791,418 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $136M | 147,903 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $135M | 555,006 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $131M | 1,281,631 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $130M | 608,317 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $130M | 297,370 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $127M | 1,217,910 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $127M | 2,696,678 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $126M | 355,819 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE TRADE DESK INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 5,529,171 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 860,913 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 952,296 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $121M | 1,424,751 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 565,133 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 1,156,955 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 839,397 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $116M | 2,845,310 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $111M | 4,299,737 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $110M | 2,937,132 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSOCEAN LTD · REGISTERED SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $110M | 16,542,717 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $109M | 1,698,680 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $109M | 507,748 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $107M | 692,122 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $105M | 919,209 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $104M | 1,439,089 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 853,063 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $100M | 493,166 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.2M | 1,074,653 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.9M | 436,314 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.7M | 3,846,825 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.4M | 71,434 | 0.4% | |
| — | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $92.3M | 1,796,764 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.9M | 678,391 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.1M | 988,820 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.9M | 1,864,689 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.8M | 603,776 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.1M | 371,334 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.2M | 411,845 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.2M | 520,926 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.4M | 751,468 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.4M | 433,965 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.2M | 1,580,422 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERAWULF INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.6M | 5,859,417 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.3M | 400,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.3M | 93,004 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.0M | 1,649,143 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.7M | 4,704,594 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.5M | 2,703,169 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOW HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.4M | 1,978,149 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.0M | 253,851 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.8M | 574,252 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.6M | 245,055 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.3M | 258,717 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.1M | 338,907 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.6M | 1,041,546 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.2M | 856,522 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.7M | 381,790 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HYATT HOTELS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.5M | 525,320 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.3M | 945,367 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.3M | 417,517 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.8M | 222,534 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORPORATION · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.2M | 1,042,685 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.1M | 2,722,006 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.9M | 919,733 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OVINTIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.4M | 1,185,250 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.1M | 407,497 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.1M | 72,869 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.3M | 380,204 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUT 8 CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.9M | 1,447,415 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEST BUY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.8M | 1,055,587 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.7M | 1,093,860 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.7M | 1,078,109 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.6M | 2,034,870 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RPM INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.0M | 674,362 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.5M | 277,788 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.6M | 2,638,792 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.5M | 1,203,587 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.2M | 4,033,874 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 20.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 37 · QoQ moves: 1,357
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).