Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$336M | −431,636 | $2.4B | $2.0B | 7,543,121 | 7,111,485 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$285M | −794,884 | $2.0B | $1.7B | 10,580,583 | 9,785,699 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$582M | −179,944 | $2.2B | $1.6B | 4,446,041 | 4,266,097 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$244M | −497,920 | $1.6B | $1.4B | 6,039,498 | 5,541,578 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$313M | −236,106 | $1.2B | $925M | 1,872,087 | 1,635,981 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$131M | −128,384 | $1.0B | $905M | 1,519,204 | 1,390,820 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$89.1M | +16,772 | $899M | $810M | 3,893,387 | 3,910,159 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +137,673 | $804M | $809M | 748,090 | 885,763 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$283M | −485,463 | $974M | $690M | 2,772,290 | 2,286,827 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$305M | +977,595 | $370M | $675M | 1,787,427 | 2,765,022 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −6,955 | $649M | $653M | 4,525,663 | 4,518,708 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$117M | −47,355 | $727M | $610M | 1,270,542 | 1,223,187 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$109M | −152,999 | $698M | $588M | 2,165,099 | 2,012,100 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$231M | +1,541,413 | $354M | $585M | 3,171,842 | 4,713,255 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$126M | −1,451,667 | $644M | $518M | 6,866,902 | 5,415,235 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$52.1M | −15,567 | $436M | $488M | 505,645 | 490,078 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$157M | +2,002,552 | $315M | $472M | 4,084,965 | 6,087,517 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$186M | +577,350 | $281M | $466M | 1,634,505 | 2,211,855 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$147M | +110,565 | $315M | $463M | 549,879 | 660,444 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$320M | +2,000,437 | $136M | $457M | 1,456,881 | 3,457,318 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$110M | +536,891 | $334M | $443M | 3,163,331 | 3,700,222 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$184M | +560,151 | $219M | $403M | 801,283 | 1,361,434 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$84.5M | −42,125 | $314M | $398M | 1,217,829 | 1,175,704 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$22.8M | −5,942 | $415M | $392M | 825,882 | 819,940 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$262M | −610,242 | $654M | $392M | 1,888,778 | 1,278,536 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$13.2M | −91,255 | $359M | $372M | 841,188 | 749,933 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$367M | +1,866,132 | $0 | $367M | — | 1,866,132 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$106M | +28,964 | $244M | $350M | 2,028,529 | 2,057,493 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$72.2M | +4,741 | $392M | $319M | 690,727 | 695,468 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | TRIM | −$23.2M | −217,683 | $325M | $302M | 3,381,458 | 3,163,775 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$65.8M | +594,852 | $233M | $299M | 3,334,653 | 3,929,505 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$193M | −419,256 | $489M | $296M | 1,644,315 | 1,225,059 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$114M | −279,395 | $407M | $293M | 1,319,520 | 1,040,125 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | +$56.6M | +1,147,391 | $221M | $277M | 2,361,217 | 3,508,608 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$44.8M | −360,753 | $320M | $275M | 2,679,733 | 2,318,980 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$152M | −491,898 | $427M | $275M | 1,875,074 | 1,383,176 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$55.4M | +25,631 | $319M | $264M | 2,546,139 | 2,571,770 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | ADD | −$28.9M | +409,969 | $265M | $236M | 5,704,194 | 6,114,163 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +103,579 | $228M | $234M | 1,707,873 | 1,811,452 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$63.1M | −370,872 | $293M | $230M | 3,585,062 | 3,214,190 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$138M | +3,039,632 | $74.3M | $212M | 1,348,860 | 4,388,492 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$40.6M | +60,222 | $171M | $212M | 536,723 | 596,945 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | +$64.2M | +606,150 | $147M | $211M | 1,084,350 | 1,690,500 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$23.2M | −10,884 | $169M | $192M | 620,413 | 609,529 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$161M | +107,183 | $27.5M | $189M | 22,508 | 129,691 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | TRIM | −$25.5M | −540 | $211M | $186M | 97,923 | 97,383 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$18.4M | +305,368 | $161M | $180M | 1,609,399 | 1,914,767 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | ADD | +$56.4M | +138,637 | $112M | $169M | 1,742,953 | 1,881,590 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$32.4M | −35,117 | $200M | $168M | 325,454 | 290,337 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | −$3.2M | −34,264 | $170M | $167M | 436,924 | 402,660 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$133M | −430,572 | $295M | $162M | 1,286,094 | 855,522 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −39,061 | $165M | $161M | 572,349 | 533,288 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$125M | −321,368 | $284M | $160M | 807,532 | 486,164 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −61,922 | $167M | $159M | 810,723 | 748,801 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$2.9M | −38,144 | $154M | $156M | 506,961 | 468,817 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$24.6M | −48,935 | $166M | $142M | 366,341 | 317,406 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$27.2M | −5,361 | $167M | $140M | 1,467,623 | 1,462,262 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$52.6M | +103,897 | $84.9M | $137M | 557,383 | 661,280 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$22.1M | −90,333 | $114M | $136M | 2,803,562 | 2,713,229 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$28.8M | −39,506 | $164M | $135M | 886,728 | 847,222 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$111M | −300,408 | $240M | $129M | 766,880 | 466,472 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI CHINA ETF | TRIM | −$9.6M | −14,200 | $136M | $127M | 2,269,856 | 2,255,656 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +26,055 | $113M | $124M | 515,778 | 541,833 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | TRIM | −$23.8M | −411,893 | $146M | $122M | 1,153,849 | 741,956 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | +$3.0M | +118,115 | $117M | $120M | 1,481,381 | 1,599,496 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$32.6M | +578 | $83.0M | $116M | 789,139 | 789,717 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$248M | −423,407 | $364M | $115M | 695,289 | 271,882 |
position key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2259 SHS | TRIM | −$4.3M | −124,332 | $118M | $113M | 2,164,679 | 2,040,347 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$6.0M | +23,002 | $118M | $112M | 664,173 | 687,175 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | ADD | +$93.1M | +290,045 | $18.6M | $112M | 94,854 | 384,899 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | TRIM | −$34.4M | −48,503 | $144M | $110M | 556,949 | 508,446 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$39.9M | +320,461 | $66.4M | $106M | 826,922 | 1,147,383 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | ADD | −$10.3M | +1,674 | $115M | $105M | 316,590 | 318,264 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$8.1M | −116,061 | $94.3M | $102M | 2,337,722 | 2,221,661 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | ADD | +$12.9M | +26,816 | $85.9M | $98.8M | 276,858 | 303,674 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$72.4M | −33,261 | $166M | $93.6M | 250,076 | 216,815 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$86.9M | −284,790 | $177M | $89.7M | 903,574 | 618,784 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | +$10.3M | −9,349 | $78.6M | $88.9M | 403,047 | 393,698 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | TRIM | −$42.7M | −12,034 | $132M | $88.8M | 598,381 | 586,347 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$10.3M | −4,800 | $96.2M | $85.9M | 999,638 | 994,838 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS | ADD | +$12.2M | +216,202 | $73.0M | $85.2M | 724,316 | 940,518 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +1,166 | $82.0M | $85.0M | 315,312 | 316,478 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | TRIM | −$119M | −1,094,392 | $204M | $84.7M | 2,095,629 | 1,001,237 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$81.9M | +515,027 | $2.3M | $84.2M | 14,806 | 529,833 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$126M | −403,541 | $209M | $82.8M | 809,998 | 406,457 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | TRIM | −$13.2M | −160,118 | $95.5M | $82.3M | 5,491,294 | 5,331,176 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | TRIM | −$2.1M | −21,245 | $84.3M | $82.2M | 377,325 | 356,080 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$14.8M | −26,712 | $96.3M | $81.6M | 422,058 | 395,346 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$9.9M | +35,930 | $67.3M | $77.2M | 1,245,041 | 1,280,971 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$75.0M | +618,654 | $437K | $75.5M | 3,337 | 621,991 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | TRIM | −$11.4M | −52,403 | $83.0M | $71.5M | 659,198 | 606,795 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +12,695 | $63.0M | $71.0M | 721,571 | 734,266 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | TRIM | −$90.1M | −246,356 | $160M | $69.9M | 539,096 | 292,740 |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | ADD | −$4.3M | +4,423 | $74.0M | $69.6M | 2,635,126 | 2,639,549 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | ADD | +$68.4M | +276,925 | $148K | $68.5M | 694 | 277,619 |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | NEW | +$68.4M | +403,722 | $0 | $68.4M | — | 403,722 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | TRIM | −$89.0M | −110,293 | $157M | $68.1M | 231,808 | 121,515 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6312a8d96b4f626e4bb282b2d1476a8 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI HONG KG ETF | ADD | +$5.5M | +9,015 | $61.1M | $66.6M | 2,873,507 | 2,882,522 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | +$6.5M | −4,032 | $59.4M | $65.8M | 505,891 | 501,859 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.5M | −71,002 | $72.1M | $65.5M | 1,341,118 | 1,270,116 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $1.9M | $3.4M | 163,600 | 163,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fdcbf45bdd1c44217310c9fc867d85bc · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$48.2K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 18,300 | 18,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a36c06bdbcd1cc5dfa14a5deb2391de1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$43.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 18,700 | 18,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c68032375d4a3612847a155f834acdc · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI FRANCE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$35.5K | 0 | $992K | $956K | 22,043 | 22,043 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $852K | $847K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $888K | $774K | 668 | 668 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c67dc6cf8d039cde27d450a94d5401c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$34.0K | 0 | $649K | $683K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $544K | $541K | 6,900 | 6,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $399K | $440K | 8,800 | 8,800 |
position key pos:16822 · issuer key iss:1916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.7K | 0 | $422K | $390K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
position key pos:14342 · issuer key iss:2287 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$5.9K | 0 | $359K | $365K | 35,000 | 35,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EUROPE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $352K | $348K | 4,216 | 4,216 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.0K | 0 | $368K | $331K | 1,957 | 1,957 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $337K | $331K | 1,399 | 1,399 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdd430b833076ed5de2bb7616b8afb79 · issuer key cusip6:46138E PFD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $329K | $318K | 29,250 | 29,250 |
position key pos:13295 · issuer key iss:1021 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.0K | 0 | $316K | $305K | 3,400 | 3,400 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $297K | $300K | 3,252 | 3,252 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.5K | 0 | $319K | $286K | 9,500 | 9,500 |
position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $290K | $274K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.9K | 0 | $257K | $268K | 3,602 | 3,602 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $263K | $268K | 4,883 | 4,883 |
position key pos:12749 · issuer key iss:2014 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $256K | $247K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key pos:16180 · issuer key iss:1012 US HLTHCARE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $257K | $243K | 3,950 | 3,950 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $214K | $227K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
position key pos:17664 · issuer key iss:8 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.6K | 0 | $195K | $217K | 1,873 | 1,873 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $154K | $180K | 21,527 | 21,527 |
position key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:688 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.2K | 0 | $165K | $173K | 4,300 | 4,300 |
position key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:1677 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $167K | $165K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $161K | $160K | 400 | 400 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.4K | 0 | $111K | $130K | 720 | 720 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | NO CHANGE | −$356 | 0 | $126K | $126K | 1,228 | 1,228 |
position key pos:13688 · issuer key iss:1019 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$51.2K | 0 | $174K | $123K | 7,750 | 7,750 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $103K | $112K | 1,485 | 1,485 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.6K | 0 | $100K | $109K | 1,778 | 1,778 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.8K | 0 | $90.2K | $103K | 1,100 | 1,100 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$642 | 0 | $91.9K | $92.6K | 706 | 706 |
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $105K | $91.4K | 600 | 600 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $84.5K | $82.1K | 3,005 | 3,005 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $79.3K | $73.3K | 303 | 303 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $78.7K | $72.0K | 886 | 886 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $70.1K | $71.3K | 566 | 566 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c93ff42d8ea952bd87395e43e50229b0 · issuer key cusip6:256135 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$950 | 0 | $70.2K | $69.2K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $57.8K | $62.4K | 732 | 732 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $70.8K | $62.3K | 510 | 510 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $67.0K | $59.9K | 2,410 | 2,410 |
position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL ENERG ETF | NO CHANGE | +$15.7K | 0 | $41.9K | $57.6K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.8K | 0 | $49.4K | $57.2K | 790 | 790 |
position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012 EUROPE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$540 | 0 | $56.2K | $55.6K | 819 | 819 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $52.6K | $55.6K | 680 | 680 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac5c4604805dc8669d928579b985f054 · issuer key cusip6:693483 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $50.5K | $55.6K | 950 | 950 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.1K | 0 | $61.6K | $55.5K | 340 | 340 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $60.0K | $53.4K | 310 | 310 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$154 | 0 | $50.9K | $50.8K | 615 | 615 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $39.0K | $44.6K | 720 | 720 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.0K | 0 | $63.8K | $43.8K | 3,295 | 3,295 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1f2f67a8bbf46131d8087e3f1944bd81 · issuer key cusip6:09354A COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $51.2K | $43.5K | 76,818 | 76,818 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbdfb263adbfc86bd605b695db4205d4 · issuer key cusip6:07373V COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $47.4K | $40.7K | 1,710 | 1,710 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $32.4K | $39.8K | 390 | 390 |
position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 COM | NO CHANGE | +$771 | 0 | $35.4K | $36.1K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:17225 · issuer key iss:526 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.7K | 0 | $59.2K | $35.5K | 880 | 880 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $36.7K | $34.8K | 750 | 750 |
position key pos:13261 · issuer key iss:208 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $28.1K | $32.6K | 350 | 350 |
position key pos:11533 · issuer key iss:1645 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $36.0K | $30.9K | 2,400 | 2,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0597297b816155bc686b4eb0b4f9647 · issuer key cusip6:92766K COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$9.6K | 0 | $39.5K | $29.9K | 12,300 | 12,300 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $21.8K | $25.7K | 550 | 550 |
position key pos:17296 · issuer key iss:1917 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $28.7K | $22.3K | 7,850 | 7,850 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $30.8K | $21.3K | 450 | 450 |
position key pos:13765 · issuer key iss:1184 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $22.6K | $20.7K | 125 | 125 |
position key pos:10670 · issuer key iss:1641 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$17.8K | 0 | $35.1K | $17.3K | 270 | 270 |
position key pos:13006 · issuer key iss:1596 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $12.6K | $10.2K | 275 | 275 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | NO CHANGE | +$312 | 0 | $7.0K | $7.3K | 40 | 40 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dddcffa3889f41f6d75b274d844c682d · issuer key cusip6:88688T COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $8.8K | $6.3K | 977 | 977 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3346174ff77f883a875cdfc341a534b5 · issuer key cusip6:03969T COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $4.9K | $6.2K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:12631 · issuer key iss:843 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $4.8K | $2.9K | 56 | 56 |
position key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:400 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$460 | 0 | $3.1K | $2.6K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:11319 · issuer key iss:552 COM | NO CHANGE | −$385 | 0 | $2.8K | $2.4K | 188 | 188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d4858b18bb837ac060629e4a5ca94fd · issuer key cusip6:88554D COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$94 | 0 | $1.5K | $1.6K | 849 | 849 |
position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$561 | 0 | $1.8K | $1.3K | 300 | 300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17ae2239695e30357f07753686d40be8 · issuer key cusip6:04040Y COM | NO CHANGE | +$97 | 0 | $697 | $794 | 43 | 43 |
position key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:1346 *W EXP 08/03/202 | NO CHANGE | +$426 | 0 | $346 | $772 | 18 | 18 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d42492f4fa433b9c88ab1cae4a30910 · issuer key cusip6:83419D COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$22 | 0 | $295 | $317 | 37 | 37 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | NO CHANGE | +$106 | 0 | $172 | $278 | 42 | 42 |
position key pos:13129 · issuer key iss:1375 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$32 | 0 | $194 | $162 | 27 | 27 |
position key pos:10948 · issuer key iss:2206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21 | 0 | $69 | $90 | 2 | 2 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $2.1B | 7,275,248 | 6.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.7B | 9,785,699 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.6B | 4,266,097 | 4.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $1.4B | 5,541,578 | 4.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $925M | 1,635,981 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $905M | 1,390,820 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $810M | 3,910,159 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $809M | 885,763 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $690M | 2,286,827 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $675M | 2,765,022 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $653M | 4,518,708 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $610M | 1,223,187 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $588M | 2,012,100 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $585M | 4,713,255 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $518M | 5,415,235 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $488M | 490,078 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $472M | 6,087,517 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $466M | 2,211,855 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $463M | 660,444 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $457M | 3,457,318 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $443M | 3,700,222 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $403M | 1,361,434 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $398M | 1,175,704 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $392M | 819,940 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $392M | 1,278,536 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $372M | 749,933 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $368M | 4,070,861 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $367M | 1,866,132 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $350M | 2,057,493 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $338M | 3,037,181 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $319M | 695,468 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $299M | 3,929,505 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $296M | 1,225,059 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $293M | 1,040,125 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $277M | 3,508,608 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $275M | 1,383,176 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $264M | 2,571,770 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $236M | 6,114,163 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $234M | 1,811,452 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $230M | 3,214,190 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $214M | 5,629,167 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $212M | 4,388,492 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $212M | 596,945 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $211M | 1,690,500 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $192M | 609,529 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $189M | 129,691 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $186M | 97,383 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $180M | 1,914,767 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $169M | 1,881,590 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $168M | 290,337 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $167M | 402,660 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $162M | 855,522 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $161M | 533,288 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $160M | 486,164 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $159M | 748,801 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $156M | 468,817 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $146M | 2,663,359 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $142M | 317,406 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $140M | 1,462,262 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $137M | 661,280 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $136M | 2,713,229 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $135M | 847,222 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $129M | 466,472 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $124M | 541,833 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $122M | 741,956 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $120M | 1,599,496 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $116M | 789,717 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $115M | 271,882 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $113M | 2,040,347 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $112M | 687,175 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $112M | 384,899 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $110M | 508,446 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $106M | 1,147,383 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $105M | 318,264 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $102M | 2,221,661 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $98.8M | 303,674 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $93.6M | 216,815 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $89.7M | 618,784 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.9M | 393,698 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.8M | 586,347 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.9M | 994,838 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOGITECH INTL S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.2M | 940,518 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.0M | 316,478 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $84.7M | 1,001,237 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $84.2M | 529,833 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $82.8M | 406,457 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $82.3M | 5,331,176 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $82.2M | 356,080 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $81.6M | 395,346 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $77.2M | 1,280,971 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $75.5M | 621,991 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $71.5M | 606,795 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $71.0M | 734,266 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $69.9M | 292,740 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $69.6M | 2,639,549 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $68.5M | 277,619 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $68.4M | 403,722 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $68.1M | 121,515 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $65.8M | 501,859 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $65.5M | 1,270,116 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 56.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 193 · QoQ moves: 727
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd, Zurich's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).