Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:58f5d358b54a5c43cccdabcb3ec42bf5 · issuer key cusip6:92647X CORE PLUS BD ETF | ADD | +$11.6M | +704,134 | $374M | $385M | 16,978,957 | 17,683,091 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0eefd08f4910374e561c8074d513084d · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA INT | ADD | +$182M | +4,211,995 | $58.6M | $241M | 1,365,028 | 5,577,023 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072 US EQT ETF | TRIM | −$61.0M | −535,366 | $275M | $214M | 2,464,437 | 1,929,071 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d31e8102e01bbb721ef3198d82a06aa2 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q SMITH CORE PLUS | ADD | +$25.7M | +1,082,502 | $182M | $208M | 6,974,911 | 8,057,413 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQT MKT | ADD | +$33.0M | +838,701 | $134M | $167M | 2,868,665 | 3,707,366 |
position key pos:11670 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL 100 ETF | TRIM | −$7.9M | −5,109 | $162M | $154M | 1,276,938 | 1,271,829 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQT MK | NEW | +$152M | +3,912,260 | $0 | $152M | — | 3,912,260 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +91,736 | $134M | $141M | 718,014 | 809,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL EQT ETF | TRIM | −$23.4M | −331,556 | $155M | $132M | 1,887,261 | 1,555,705 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS EMGMKT | TRIM | −$38.7M | −573,396 | $162M | $124M | 2,106,433 | 1,533,037 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$9.7M | −5,073 | $126M | $117M | 465,193 | 460,120 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$7.9M | +11,964 | $106M | $98.5M | 460,821 | 472,785 |
position key sid:sec:prov:763c6b16ddbd2879e35ad29e94078516 · issuer key cusip6:46434V U S EQUITY FACTR | NEW | +$89.9M | +1,361,862 | $0 | $89.9M | — | 1,361,862 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +75,927 | $78.8M | $88.4M | 163,014 | 238,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQUITY | TRIM | +$788K | −53,573 | $86.7M | $87.5M | 2,515,017 | 2,461,444 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b723deb22f7d4adc7eee2db84ffe6be · issuer key cusip6:46138G TAXABLE MUN BD | ADD | +$2.3M | +114,345 | $83.4M | $85.7M | 3,065,649 | 3,179,994 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60eebfe020b9f24cb5331c641e7eb9e0 · issuer key cusip6:46138E EMRNG MKT SVRG | NEW | +$83.7M | +4,002,668 | $0 | $83.7M | — | 4,002,668 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 CL A | ADD | −$91.9K | +14,089 | $83.4M | $83.3M | 399,014 | 413,103 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f30f4d8045af5d3e80259c9293f46aec · issuer key cusip6:46435G FALN ANGLS USD | NEW | +$81.2M | +3,038,602 | $0 | $81.2M | — | 3,038,602 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$17.0M | +76,166 | $59.8M | $76.9M | 191,099 | 267,265 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$40.7M | +108,484 | $35.8M | $76.5M | 132,001 | 240,485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMGR CRE EQT MNG | NEW | +$71.1M | +2,099,668 | $0 | $71.1M | — | 2,099,668 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$8.1M | +9,135 | $78.7M | $70.6M | 224,298 | 233,433 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$6.0M | +6,471 | $75.7M | $69.7M | 218,730 | 225,201 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE INTL AGGR | NEW | +$67.4M | +1,346,915 | $0 | $67.4M | — | 1,346,915 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$29.4M | −29,370 | $94.2M | $64.8M | 142,673 | 113,303 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$54.4M | +579,790 | $3.6M | $58.0M | 44,634 | 624,424 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | −$13.1M | −22,390 | $70.0M | $56.9M | 65,470 | 43,080 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$2.7M | +9,990 | $59.4M | $56.7M | 334,841 | 344,831 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$20.7M | +54,818 | $35.6M | $56.3M | 61,223 | 116,041 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | ADD | +$7.4M | +68,941 | $45.9M | $53.4M | 162,152 | 231,093 |
position key sid:sec:prov:005645061ff5014070f63b2b66b29ee3 · issuer key cusip6:301505 ROBO GLB ETF | NEW | +$50.7M | +741,102 | $0 | $50.7M | — | 741,102 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$2.1M | −165,132 | $48.6M | $46.6M | 957,782 | 792,650 |
position key pos:10679 · issuer key iss:1211 COM | ADD | −$6.0M | +2,963 | $51.5M | $45.5M | 91,693 | 94,656 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$19.3M | +23,774 | $25.0M | $44.2M | 2,108,579 | 2,132,353 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d7bd74852196b4e59e6b443b5999a54 · issuer key cusip6:46434V US SML CAP EQT | NEW | +$42.3M | +560,961 | $0 | $42.3M | — | 560,961 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$954K | +5,212 | $39.2M | $40.1M | 429,714 | 434,926 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +606 | $34.1M | $40.0M | 39,512 | 40,118 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B COM CL A | ADD | +$2.5M | +17,143 | $36.3M | $38.8M | 574,699 | 591,842 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$12.0M | −82,728 | $50.6M | $38.6M | 619,193 | 536,465 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$2.8M | −3,149 | $41.3M | $38.5M | 123,140 | 119,991 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | NEW | +$37.4M | +439,548 | $0 | $37.4M | — | 439,548 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$32.3M | +672,056 | $3.7M | $36.0M | 66,882 | 738,938 |
position key pos:11438 · issuer key iss:1016 EMNG MKTS EQT | NEW | +$35.8M | +591,848 | $0 | $35.8M | — | 591,848 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | ADD | +$26.4M | +42,965 | $9.2M | $35.6M | 32,075 | 75,040 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +17,221 | $33.4M | $35.4M | 532,515 | 549,736 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fcca055eedf60f54ca4d23cdf36a2966 · issuer key cusip6:92647X VICTORYSHARES FR | TRIM | −$40.2M | −1,337,314 | $75.4M | $35.2M | 2,676,635 | 1,339,321 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$17.2M | −5,651 | $52.3M | $35.1M | 25,961 | 20,310 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60d50d9b129fd187b92c237c89eac2f6 · issuer key cusip6:90139K GMO US QUALITY E | ADD | +$1.2M | +85,642 | $31.2M | $32.4M | 810,984 | 896,626 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | NEW | +$32.2M | +128,392 | $0 | $32.2M | — | 128,392 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | TRIM | −$25.4M | −47,536 | $57.0M | $31.6M | 503,831 | 456,295 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$31.6M | +247,103 | $0 | $31.6M | — | 247,103 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5044747672ba7720c881622ba56684c7 · issuer key cusip6:46138E KBW BK ETF | NEW | +$30.8M | +389,057 | $0 | $30.8M | — | 389,057 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$5.8M | +2,050 | $36.3M | $30.5M | 64,143 | 66,193 |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 CL A | ADD | +$9.6M | +114,770 | $20.6M | $30.2M | 235,617 | 350,387 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +1,437 | $21.8M | $29.9M | 143,172 | 144,609 |
position key pos:13982 · issuer key iss:1108 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +6,901 | $19.8M | $27.4M | 243,709 | 250,610 |
position key pos:14883 · issuer key iss:1840 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +3,510 | $28.2M | $25.2M | 126,884 | 130,394 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | TRIM | −$18.2M | −105,799 | $41.5M | $23.3M | 199,972 | 94,173 |
position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key cusip6:72201R MULTISECTOR BD | ADD | +$12.2M | +474,064 | $10.0M | $22.2M | 373,458 | 847,522 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1679328442ea8bc242bca0ad340997f7 · issuer key cusip6:92647X SHARES FREE CASH | TRIM | −$34.0M | −865,880 | $54.9M | $20.9M | 1,394,047 | 528,167 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8bb1cb4f5a7a947b85dac0f2eebaa82 · issuer key cusip6:02072L BRIDGEWAY BLUE | TRIM | −$1.2M | −31,706 | $22.0M | $20.8M | 1,443,393 | 1,411,687 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,391 | $22.7M | $20.7M | 212,889 | 211,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ab2b5d3795e1a733a07996792c0eb73 · issuer key cusip6:33739P INSTL PFD SECS | ADD | +$632K | +53,239 | $18.9M | $19.5M | 972,278 | 1,025,517 |
position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.1M | −3,874 | $20.2M | $19.0M | 244,270 | 240,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | TRIM | −$2.0M | −588 | $20.8M | $18.9M | 27,628 | 27,040 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$1.4M | −4,578 | $20.1M | $18.6M | 91,233 | 86,655 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$577K | −4,055 | $17.4M | $17.9M | 57,166 | 53,111 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$1.7M | +26,041 | $15.8M | $17.5M | 328,775 | 354,816 |
position key sid:sec:prov:589c583e7dc9fcb310907bf3921cd2a6 · issuer key cusip6:55286W INTERNATINL ETF | TRIM | −$73.9M | −2,413,311 | $91.4M | $17.5M | 3,001,089 | 587,778 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +6,633 | $15.3M | $16.9M | 95,628 | 102,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP VAL ETF | ADD | +$3.1M | +18,950 | $13.1M | $16.1M | 92,465 | 111,415 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$144K | +4,106 | $15.5M | $15.4M | 48,181 | 52,287 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +2,244 | $11.5M | $13.9M | 59,189 | 61,433 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | TRIM | +$911K | −2,296 | $12.0M | $12.9M | 114,136 | 111,840 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$1.8M | +14,514 | $10.5M | $12.3M | 135,518 | 150,032 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +26,882 | $10.1M | $12.1M | 38,165 | 65,047 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −5,368 | $13.8M | $12.0M | 60,408 | 55,040 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abfdd0b51fafce20a4b3387467399c8a · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TOP 200 ETF | TRIM | −$1.0M | −1,738 | $12.9M | $11.9M | 75,809 | 74,071 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$1.3M | +224 | $10.0M | $11.3M | 31,476 | 31,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL SMCP VLU | TRIM | −$32.5M | −353,339 | $43.7M | $11.2M | 465,391 | 112,052 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +811 | $12.2M | $10.8M | 21,089 | 21,900 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$184K | +253 | $10.6M | $10.4M | 12,040 | 12,293 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −93,572 | $14.2M | $10.4M | 236,280 | 142,708 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUIT | TRIM | −$65.7M | −1,074,137 | $74.3M | $8.6M | 1,222,445 | 148,308 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$209K | −1,177 | $8.7M | $8.5M | 45,515 | 44,338 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +656 | $6.9M | $8.3M | 33,394 | 34,050 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | TRIM | +$760K | −12,658 | $7.5M | $8.3M | 46,123 | 33,465 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$567K | −269 | $8.5M | $7.9M | 12,397 | 12,128 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | −$424K | +627 | $8.2M | $7.8M | 44,117 | 44,744 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | TRIM | −$12.9M | −64,009 | $20.2M | $7.3M | 107,361 | 43,352 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +636 | $8.5M | $7.1M | 25,784 | 26,420 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −26,708 | $9.5M | $7.0M | 123,342 | 96,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | TRIM | −$399K | −118 | $7.2M | $6.8M | 46,587 | 46,469 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$587K | −1,740 | $7.4M | $6.8M | 37,222 | 35,482 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | TRIM | −$634K | −2,851 | $7.4M | $6.7M | 28,508 | 25,657 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$344K | +139 | $7.0M | $6.7M | 11,443 | 11,582 |
position key pos:17304 · issuer key iss:994 ULTRA SHRT DUR | TRIM | −$71.7M | −1,425,663 | $78.1M | $6.5M | 1,554,711 | 129,048 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$532K | −331 | $6.8M | $6.3M | 9,931 | 9,600 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | ADD | +$271K | +1,582 | $6.0M | $6.3M | 44,251 | 45,833 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$79.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 4,988 | 4,988 |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.6K | 0 | $947K | $902K | 3,203 | 3,203 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$45.8K | 0 | $709K | $755K | 1,970 | 1,970 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$83.3K | 0 | $778K | $695K | 23,863 | 23,863 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | NO CHANGE | −$54.8K | 0 | $718K | $663K | 4,275 | 4,275 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$52.5K | 0 | $637K | $585K | 5,170 | 5,170 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35d1f2a02d361acac815b90aa73a029f · issuer key cusip6:33734K COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $463K | $476K | 3,900 | 3,900 |
position key pos:10170 · issuer key iss:1012 MORNINGSTAR GRWT | NO CHANGE | −$35.8K | 0 | $435K | $399K | 4,178 | 4,178 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22f30038b7e9569f50e9ad34c0e3070a · issuer key cusip6:19247L COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.1K | 0 | $346K | $366K | 30,335 | 30,335 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $434K | $320K | 2,698 | 2,698 |
position key pos:11917 · issuer key iss:177 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $295K | $296K | 11,461 | 11,461 |
position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733E DJ INTERNT IDX | NO CHANGE | −$37.5K | 0 | $287K | $249K | 1,066 | 1,066 |
position key pos:13224 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL INTL | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $233K | $243K | 5,236 | 5,236 |
position key pos:16163 · issuer key iss:1301 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$36.2K | 0 | $278K | $242K | 25,500 | 25,500 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.7K | 0 | $228K | $235K | 9,490 | 9,490 |
position key pos:13995 · issuer key iss:835 NASDAQ-100 PREMI | NO CHANGE | −$15.9K | 0 | $248K | $232K | 4,697 | 4,697 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$22.0K | 0 | $252K | $230K | 2,113 | 2,113 |
position key pos:13908 · issuer key cusip6:33733E FT VEST GOLD | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $217K | $221K | 8,667 | 8,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe7fcd191f1d0d7603f92e45c5a29d82 · issuer key cusip6:316500 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.5K | 0 | $241K | $218K | 12,495 | 12,495 |
position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912 NASDAQ COMPSIT | NO CHANGE | −$16.2K | 0 | $229K | $212K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7c7abf9e0ecfc3ecd93a660566ff867 · issuer key cusip6:27829C COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $221K | $211K | 24,004 | 24,004 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $211K | $207K | 2,355 | 2,355 |
position key pos:17180 · issuer key iss:1872 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $257K | $202K | 2,202 | 2,202 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | NO CHANGE | −$24.8K | 0 | $226K | $201K | 548 | 548 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cd8f90d7e359682ca18c3fa6c9d847d · issuer key cusip6:30290Y COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$46.5K | 0 | $244K | $197K | 38,724 | 38,724 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9b6b1f90d070735478c184627dbe776 · issuer key cusip6:09249W COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$17.7K | 0 | $212K | $194K | 15,407 | 15,407 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f7ffcbb56a96285385a0592b8ebf5a3 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y NASDAQ 100 COVER | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $193K | $187K | 10,928 | 10,928 |
position key pos:15009 · issuer key iss:1824 COM | NO CHANGE | +$733 | 0 | $179K | $180K | 12,227 | 12,227 |
position key pos:14962 · issuer key cusip6:670928 COM | NO CHANGE | −$811 | 0 | $105K | $104K | 11,590 | 11,590 |
position key pos:16614 · issuer key iss:1969 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $12.1K | $9.5K | 18,471 | 18,471 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $482M | 5,139,039 | 9.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $479M | 12,188,277 | 9.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $444M | 19,641,788 | 8.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $241M | 5,584,489 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $208M | 8,062,333 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $175M | 1,372,541 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $149M | 4,390,465 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $141M | 809,750 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $133M | 1,939,851 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $117M | 4,449,826 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $117M | 460,120 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $98.5M | 472,785 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $88.4M | 238,941 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $86.1M | 3,187,122 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $83.3M | 413,103 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $80.1M | 278,587 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $76.5M | 240,485 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $74.9M | 745,927 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $70.6M | 233,433 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $69.7M | 225,201 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $64.8M | 113,303 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $58.0M | 624,424 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $56.9M | 43,080 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $56.7M | 344,831 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $56.3M | 116,041 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $53.4M | 231,093 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $52.6M | 167,811 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU · ROBO GLB ETF CUSIP 301505707 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $50.7M | 741,102 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $46.6M | 792,650 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $45.5M | 94,656 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $44.2M | 2,132,353 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $40.1M | 434,926 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $40.0M | 40,118 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DEL · COM CL A CUSIP 92645B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $38.8M | 591,842 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.6M | 536,465 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $37.4M | 439,548 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $36.0M | 738,938 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · EMNG MKTS EQT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $35.8M | 591,848 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.6M | 75,040 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.4M | 549,736 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.1M | 20,310 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMO ETF TRUST · GMO US QUALITY E CUSIP 90139K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $32.4M | 896,626 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $32.2M | 128,392 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $31.6M | 456,295 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $30.5M | 66,193 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $30.2M | 350,387 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $29.9M | 144,609 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.4M | 250,610 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $25.3M | 79,996 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UFP TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.2M | 130,394 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $23.3M | 94,173 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $23.0M | 859,938 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $21.6M | 220,265 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST · BRIDGEWAY BLUE CUSIP 02072L714 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $20.8M | 1,411,687 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · INSTL PFD SECS CUSIP 33739P855 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $19.5M | 1,025,517 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $18.6M | 86,655 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.9M | 53,111 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · XTRACK MSCI EAFE CUSIP 233051200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 354,816 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED F · INTERNATINL ETF CUSIP 55286W405 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 587,778 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.9M | 102,261 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $16.4M | 111,963 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.4M | 52,287 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.9M | 61,433 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.9M | 111,840 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.1M | 65,047 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.0M | 55,040 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUS TOP 200 ETF CUSIP 464289446 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $11.9M | 74,071 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.3M | 31,700 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.8M | 21,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.4M | 12,293 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.4M | 142,708 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.1M | 48,990 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES US EQUIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 148,308 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.3M | 34,050 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.3M | 33,465 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $7.9M | 261,733 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.9M | 12,128 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.8M | 44,744 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.3M | 43,352 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.1M | 26,420 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.0M | 96,634 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 35,482 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.7M | 11,582 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC · ULTRA SHRT DUR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 129,048 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.3M | 45,833 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.7M | 16,821 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 56,763 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.2M | 28,673 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.9M | 14,773 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO · COM SUB VTG A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.7M | 120,187 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 158,747 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 19,946 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 12,988 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 117,167 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.4M | 12,881 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.3M | 41,639 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI GBL MIN VOL CUSIP 464286525 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 35,462 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.1M | 8,584 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.1M | 52,972 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.9M | 146,567 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 59.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 208 · QoQ moves: 396
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Annex Advisory Services, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).