Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$27.6M | +272,493 | $305M | $332M | 1,632,283 | 1,904,776 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$72.3M | +287,907 | $243M | $315M | 954,065 | 1,241,972 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$78.0M | −19,545 | $248M | $170M | 478,749 | 459,204 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$17.0M | +111,061 | $119M | $136M | 541,731 | 652,792 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +38,081 | $123M | $127M | 371,946 | 410,027 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$36.2M | +71,913 | $84.8M | $121M | 348,660 | 420,573 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$26.0M | +41,070 | $79.9M | $106M | 328,089 | 369,159 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$786K | −56,890 | $87.8M | $87.0M | 314,351 | 257,461 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$14.5M | −3,214 | $58.6M | $73.2M | 528,203 | 524,989 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$38.1M | −24,658 | $109M | $70.6M | 148,140 | 123,482 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$8.1M | −9,753 | $78.2M | $70.1M | 247,967 | 238,214 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$6.9M | +4,220 | $71.0M | $64.2M | 208,104 | 212,324 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$30.7M | +171,052 | $32.4M | $63.1M | 224,081 | 395,133 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$23.0M | +21,161 | $38.5M | $61.5M | 341,362 | 362,523 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$10.9M | +37,407 | $69.8M | $58.8M | 419,454 | 456,861 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −53,634 | $55.3M | $58.6M | 808,596 | 754,962 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$3.1M | +17,451 | $58.6M | $55.5M | 131,827 | 149,278 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$4.8M | +4,673 | $58.3M | $53.6M | 102,581 | 107,254 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −158,753 | $54.5M | $50.4M | 821,284 | 662,531 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +167,732 | $44.6M | $50.3M | 864,708 | 1,032,440 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$14.8M | +163,502 | $35.4M | $50.2M | 370,337 | 533,839 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +94,967 | $37.7M | $47.9M | 858,236 | 953,203 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$8.6M | +21,768 | $38.6M | $47.2M | 76,688 | 98,456 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$11.0M | +59,979 | $35.8M | $46.8M | 352,499 | 412,478 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$12.0M | +15,659 | $34.3M | $46.3M | 212,165 | 227,824 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −45,241 | $43.1M | $46.3M | 417,883 | 372,642 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$15.2M | −64,608 | $26.1M | $41.3M | 217,272 | 152,664 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$16.3M | +12,139 | $24.9M | $41.2M | 32,688 | 44,827 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$19.6M | +406,353 | $21.1M | $40.8M | 17,614 | 423,967 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$10.3M | +161,809 | $28.3M | $38.6M | 100,701 | 262,510 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −25,518 | $42.7M | $38.5M | 508,959 | 483,441 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$20.4M | +130,543 | $17.5M | $37.9M | 159,179 | 289,722 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$4.8M | −5,250 | $32.3M | $37.1M | 33,335 | 28,085 |
position key pos:16349 · issuer key iss:867 SPON ADR NEW | TRIM | +$2.6M | −35,663 | $34.1M | $36.7M | 480,138 | 444,475 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$7.6M | +98,976 | $28.7M | $36.3M | 196,838 | 295,814 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | +$5.4M | +281,256 | $30.7M | $36.1M | 976,210 | 1,257,466 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | +$340K | −5,331 | $34.5M | $34.8M | 217,000 | 211,669 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +4,283 | $31.8M | $33.9M | 104,658 | 108,941 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | +$9.0M | +36,601 | $23.6M | $32.6M | 71,077 | 107,678 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$8.1M | +12,311 | $40.3M | $32.1M | 300,773 | 313,084 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$3.5M | +6,144 | $35.2M | $31.8M | 124,918 | 131,062 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | −$2.2M | +9,671 | $33.9M | $31.7M | 356,091 | 365,762 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +78,203 | $28.6M | $31.7M | 1,014,019 | 1,092,222 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +796 | $32.9M | $31.0M | 213,928 | 214,724 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +16,615 | $19.7M | $30.8M | 80,199 | 96,814 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | ADD | +$12.7M | +192,425 | $18.1M | $30.8M | 273,587 | 466,012 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$5.8M | +3,237 | $36.3M | $30.5M | 89,496 | 92,733 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −4,243 | $33.5M | $29.8M | 116,050 | 111,807 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$12.6M | +10,745 | $17.2M | $29.8M | 128,608 | 139,353 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$8.1M | −10,018 | $21.4M | $29.5M | 255,204 | 245,186 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +32,239 | $24.4M | $28.0M | 257,740 | 289,979 |
position key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946K SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$769K | −117,460 | $26.5M | $27.2M | 1,374,583 | 1,257,123 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −10,112 | $29.0M | $26.9M | 384,548 | 374,436 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$3.7M | +15,301 | $29.9M | $26.2M | 164,062 | 179,363 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$15.3M | +233,372 | $10.2M | $25.6M | 11,123 | 244,495 |
position key pos:14164 · issuer key iss:1136 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$1.4M | −226,268 | $23.1M | $24.4M | 5,079,633 | 4,853,365 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +25,615 | $25.6M | $24.2M | 150,802 | 176,417 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −33,602 | $22.0M | $23.6M | 129,205 | 95,603 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | ADD | +$4.7M | +63,486 | $18.8M | $23.6M | 389,893 | 453,379 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$12.2M | +93,268 | $11.3M | $23.5M | 92,959 | 186,227 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +16,900 | $25.7M | $23.2M | 224,226 | 241,126 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +12,833 | $21.4M | $23.1M | 163,245 | 176,078 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +2,224 | $18.8M | $23.0M | 24,319 | 26,543 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 ORD | ADD | +$3.0M | +7,777 | $19.6M | $22.7M | 338,439 | 346,216 |
position key pos:14103 · issuer key iss:803 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +89,877 | $17.7M | $22.2M | 825,592 | 915,469 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$8.2M | +17,383 | $13.9M | $22.1M | 89,340 | 106,723 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +198,386 | $10.4M | $21.9M | 106,040 | 304,426 |
position key pos:17240 · issuer key iss:1468 COM NEW | TRIM | +$102K | −8,337 | $21.7M | $21.8M | 170,523 | 162,186 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | ADD | +$20.3M | +169,423 | $1.2M | $21.4M | 11,922 | 181,345 |
position key pos:13690 · issuer key iss:2116 SHS | ADD | −$845K | +42,489 | $21.9M | $21.1M | 523,243 | 565,732 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$17.9M | −2,244 | $38.5M | $20.6M | 7,128 | 4,884 |
position key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2268 COM STK | TRIM | +$1.0M | −126,746 | $19.3M | $20.3M | 397,857 | 271,111 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −5,112 | $23.5M | $20.2M | 25,383 | 20,271 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | +$6.2M | −27,430 | $13.8M | $20.0M | 329,690 | 302,260 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +26,651 | $15.2M | $19.7M | 139,637 | 166,288 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$4.9M | −286 | $14.7M | $19.6M | 13,597 | 13,311 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$5.3M | +9,798 | $24.8M | $19.5M | 70,347 | 80,145 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +11,750 | $7.6M | $19.5M | 9,983 | 21,733 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$19.6M | −175,725 | $39.0M | $19.4M | 233,046 | 57,321 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | −$2.8M | +7,757 | $22.1M | $19.3M | 89,584 | 97,341 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | TRIM | +$5.2M | −42,152 | $13.8M | $19.0M | 433,065 | 390,913 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | −$210K | −13,416 | $19.2M | $19.0M | 40,185 | 26,769 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −21,849 | $20.0M | $18.8M | 119,519 | 97,670 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +62,488 | $11.1M | $18.7M | 246,488 | 308,976 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +21,614 | $15.8M | $18.6M | 186,405 | 208,019 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$680K | −2,190 | $18.8M | $18.1M | 23,629 | 21,439 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$10.4M | −15,309 | $28.4M | $18.0M | 159,110 | 143,801 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | TRIM | +$144K | −29,426 | $17.3M | $17.4M | 216,259 | 186,833 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$4.4M | +1,258 | $21.8M | $17.4M | 92,117 | 93,375 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +14,868 | $15.0M | $17.4M | 64,932 | 79,800 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +17,811 | $10.7M | $17.2M | 112,742 | 130,553 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$923K | −261 | $18.2M | $17.2M | 82,691 | 82,430 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | ADD | +$3.6M | +19,385 | $13.4M | $17.0M | 236,085 | 255,470 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$15.2M | −107,014 | $32.0M | $16.8M | 156,082 | 49,068 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +2,131 | $12.7M | $16.7M | 66,082 | 68,213 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4d83c7d84be020681d5dc38e6f186d1a · issuer key cusip6:88706T SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$1.9M | −27,901 | $14.4M | $16.3M | 644,599 | 616,698 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +63,559 | $11.5M | $16.3M | 136,181 | 199,740 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | −$9.5M | −185,648 | $25.8M | $16.3M | 360,692 | 175,044 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$6.4M | +56,048 | $9.8M | $16.2M | 161,150 | 217,198 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0973086a2b6e1200b2cea90940c675c9 · issuer key cusip6:98980A SPONSORED ADS A | ADD | +$4.4M | +29,245 | $11.8M | $16.2M | 612,738 | 641,983 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$131K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 14,028 | 14,028 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d37cd84cdc3d3f283899fc5c135dc0ff · issuer key cusip6:858927 COM | NO CHANGE | +$150K | 0 | $723K | $873K | 23,843 | 23,843 |
position key pos:11895 · issuer key iss:1013 3YRTB ETF | NO CHANGE | −$19.8K | 0 | $791K | $771K | 10,390 | 10,390 |
position key pos:12749 · issuer key iss:2014 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.6K | 0 | $701K | $668K | 14,905 | 14,905 |
position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.7K | 0 | $623K | $657K | 16,215 | 16,215 |
position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726 COM | NO CHANGE | −$45.3K | 0 | $497K | $452K | 4,178 | 4,178 |
position key pos:17016 · issuer key iss:1471 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$62.8K | 0 | $315K | $378K | 7,166 | 7,166 |
position key pos:12924 · issuer key iss:687 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.8K | 0 | $337K | $343K | 11,311 | 11,311 |
position key pos:11977 · issuer key iss:816 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$28.1K | 0 | $321K | $293K | 36,078 | 36,078 |
position key pos:10326 · issuer key iss:1518 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.0K | 0 | $300K | $274K | 8,283 | 8,283 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $277K | $268K | 12,545 | 12,545 |
position key pos:13958 · issuer key iss:1446 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$21.1K | 0 | $234K | $255K | 6,820 | 6,820 |
position key pos:16061 · issuer key iss:1935 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.6K | 0 | $209K | $253K | 3,867 | 3,867 |
position key pos:14420 · issuer key iss:1383 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $227K | $243K | 2,765 | 2,765 |
position key pos:10762 · issuer key iss:1038 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $237K | $240K | 8,240 | 8,240 |
position key pos:10264 · issuer key iss:787 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.9K | 0 | $217K | $237K | 11,642 | 11,642 |
position key pos:14995 · issuer key iss:911 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $229K | $214K | 5,467 | 5,467 |
position key pos:17354 · issuer key iss:308 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$78.0K | 0 | $292K | $214K | 9,035 | 9,035 |
position key pos:15656 · issuer key iss:378 COM | NO CHANGE | −$53.6K | 0 | $266K | $212K | 4,327 | 4,327 |
position key pos:13019 · issuer key iss:261 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $165K | $171K | 17,483 | 17,483 |
position key pos:14031 · issuer key iss:140 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $125K | $131K | 12,370 | 12,370 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c61da9e6980ff46f26e241591da24d58 · issuer key cusip6:43940T COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $120K | $124K | 11,103 | 11,103 |
position key pos:16795 · issuer key iss:898 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.6K | 0 | $68.2K | $103K | 10,392 | 10,392 |
position key pos:17780 · issuer key iss:1423 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.3K | 0 | $85.7K | $68.4K | 14,161 | 14,161 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $332M | 1,904,776 | 4.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $315M | 1,241,972 | 4.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $227M | 789,732 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $170M | 459,204 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $136M | 652,792 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $127M | 410,027 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $87.0M | 257,461 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $73.2M | 524,989 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.6M | 123,482 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.1M | 238,214 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $64.2M | 212,324 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.1M | 395,133 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.5M | 362,523 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.8M | 456,861 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.6M | 754,962 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $55.5M | 149,278 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $53.6M | 107,254 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.4M | 662,531 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.3M | 1,032,440 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.2M | 533,839 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.9M | 953,203 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.2M | 98,456 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.8M | 412,478 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.3M | 227,824 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.3M | 372,642 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.3M | 152,664 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.2M | 44,827 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.8M | 423,967 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.6M | 262,510 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.5M | 483,441 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $37.9M | 289,722 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $37.1M | 28,085 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HSBC HLDGS PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.7M | 444,475 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.3M | 295,814 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.1M | 1,257,466 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.8M | 211,669 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.9M | 108,941 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $32.6M | 107,678 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $32.1M | 313,084 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.8M | 131,062 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.7M | 365,762 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.7M | 1,092,222 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.0M | 214,724 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 96,814 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 466,012 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.5M | 92,733 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.8M | 111,807 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $29.8M | 139,353 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.5M | 245,186 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.0M | 289,979 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 05946K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $27.2M | 1,257,123 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.9M | 374,436 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.2M | 179,363 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $25.6M | 244,495 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.4M | 4,853,365 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.2M | 176,417 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.6M | 95,603 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP DEL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.6M | 453,379 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.5M | 186,227 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.2M | 241,126 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.1M | 176,078 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.0M | 26,543 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | FLEX LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 346,216 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.2M | 915,469 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.1M | 106,723 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.9M | 304,426 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.8M | 162,186 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | NVENT ELECTRIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $21.4M | 181,345 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.1M | 565,732 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.6M | 4,884 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.3M | 271,111 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.2M | 20,271 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW | $20.0M | 302,260 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.7M | 166,288 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.6M | 13,311 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.5M | 80,145 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.5M | 21,733 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.4M | 57,321 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.3M | 97,341 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $19.0M | 390,913 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.0M | 26,769 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.8M | 97,670 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.7M | 308,976 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.6M | 208,019 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.1M | 21,439 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.0M | 143,801 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.4M | 186,833 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.4M | 93,375 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.4M | 79,800 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.2M | 130,553 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.2M | 82,430 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.0M | 255,470 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.8M | 49,068 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.7M | 68,213 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | TIM S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 88706T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $16.3M | 616,698 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.3M | 199,740 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.3M | 175,044 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.2M | 217,198 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 98980A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $16.2M | 641,983 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.1M | 279,905 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 34.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 94 · QoQ moves: 1,384
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).