Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$214M | −402,727 | $1.2B | $937M | 3,669,059 | 3,266,332 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$413M | −311,338 | $1.3B | $857M | 2,626,566 | 2,315,228 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$179M | −419,914 | $939M | $760M | 4,069,955 | 3,650,041 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$68.8M | −954,753 | $593M | $662M | 8,075,089 | 7,120,336 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$122M | −430,096 | $725M | $603M | 3,905,686 | 3,475,590 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$128M | −98,456 | $714M | $585M | 2,035,207 | 1,936,751 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$184M | −1,098,785 | $687M | $504M | 5,085,546 | 3,986,761 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −162,769 | $482M | $466M | 846,131 | 683,362 |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | ADD | −$75.3M | +104,875 | $493M | $418M | 1,298,752 | 1,403,627 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | TRIM | −$109M | −200,605 | $521M | $412M | 1,477,693 | 1,277,088 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$82.7M | −205,943 | $454M | $372M | 4,876,127 | 4,670,184 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | TRIM | −$103M | −593,074 | $471M | $368M | 3,272,935 | 2,679,861 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | TRIM | −$77.5M | −78 | $443M | $366M | 587 | 509 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$104M | −75,402 | $454M | $351M | 688,205 | 612,803 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$176M | +1,653,984 | $154M | $330M | 1,767,773 | 3,421,757 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$339K | +98,026 | $327M | $328M | 1,015,553 | 1,113,579 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$66.5M | −350,287 | $394M | $327M | 2,430,848 | 2,080,561 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | +$115M | +412,879 | $209M | $324M | 618,284 | 1,031,163 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −109,200 | $311M | $305M | 1,140,499 | 1,031,299 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$362M | −55,503 | $601M | $239M | 112,205 | 56,702 |
position key pos:17443 · issuer key iss:719 COM | TRIM | −$162M | −994,723 | $394M | $232M | 2,305,748 | 1,311,025 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$38.5M | −10,945 | $264M | $226M | 463,159 | 452,214 |
position key pos:10679 · issuer key iss:1211 COM | ADD | −$14.5M | +38,802 | $229M | $214M | 407,302 | 446,104 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e64e5438d26b52bbfcb37bde4c834ad9 · issuer key cusip6:852066 COM NEW | TRIM | +$44.7M | −163,820 | $148M | $193M | 1,515,002 | 1,351,182 |
position key pos:12303 · issuer key iss:1343 COM | TRIM | −$29.0M | −140,968 | $205M | $176M | 803,602 | 662,634 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$62.3M | +357,704 | $113M | $175M | 976,788 | 1,334,492 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | NEW | +$169M | +965,035 | $0 | $169M | — | 965,035 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$99.4M | +594,584 | $66.6M | $166M | 356,928 | 951,512 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | +$55.2M | +177,016 | $108M | $163M | 206,095 | 383,111 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$45.3M | −289,906 | $205M | $159M | 2,503,682 | 2,213,776 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | TRIM | −$31.8M | −174,890 | $189M | $157M | 846,921 | 672,031 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$14.5M | −9,268 | $165M | $151M | 264,946 | 255,678 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | TRIM | +$16.6M | −38,531 | $134M | $150M | 772,693 | 734,162 |
position key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:521 COM SHS | TRIM | −$40.2M | −116,709 | $190M | $149M | 630,173 | 513,464 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$15.5M | −254,079 | $122M | $137M | 2,984,875 | 2,730,796 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$27.3M | +8,252 | $156M | $129M | 1,245,467 | 1,253,719 |
position key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:351 COM | TRIM | −$116M | −735,313 | $243M | $127M | 1,786,808 | 1,051,495 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | TRIM | −$32.8M | −31,755 | $159M | $126M | 613,031 | 581,276 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −45,460 | $129M | $123M | 896,693 | 851,233 |
position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369 CL A | TRIM | −$9.3M | −22,050 | $131M | $122M | 246,257 | 224,207 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | +$33.9M | +3,117,856 | $76.8M | $111M | 4,585,720 | 7,703,576 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$17.4M | +187,837 | $90.6M | $108M | 667,850 | 855,687 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | ADD | +$44.4M | +398,838 | $44.6M | $89.0M | 354,445 | 753,283 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −53,772 | $86.1M | $88.5M | 415,882 | 362,110 |
position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 COM | ADD | +$13.2M | +31,483 | $73.3M | $86.5M | 422,740 | 454,223 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$5.7M | −19,205 | $79.3M | $85.0M | 456,844 | 437,639 |
position key pos:17471 · issuer key iss:152 COM | TRIM | −$168M | −1,399,951 | $251M | $82.8M | 2,057,224 | 657,273 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa082f49684a9580cf596b1d876b3d84 · issuer key cusip6:29667J COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −75,251 | $81.7M | $78.0M | 800,465 | 725,214 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | NEW | +$74.1M | +85,680 | $0 | $74.1M | — | 85,680 |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | ADD | +$16.6M | +95,380 | $57.1M | $73.7M | 531,171 | 626,551 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM PAR $0.004 | ADD | +$11.8M | +82,376 | $58.4M | $70.2M | 766,207 | 848,583 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$7.7M | +48,482 | $59.7M | $67.4M | 261,398 | 309,880 |
position key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:1778 SPON ADS | TRIM | −$69.9M | −593,548 | $137M | $67.0M | 7,808,297 | 7,214,749 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$49.7M | −502,365 | $116M | $66.8M | 3,187,295 | 2,684,930 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$20.6M | −31,762 | $84.8M | $64.2M | 370,579 | 338,817 |
position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$18.6M | −38,023 | $77.1M | $58.4M | 559,896 | 521,873 |
position key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:476 COM | TRIM | +$12.0M | −96,019 | $46.2M | $58.1M | 1,282,831 | 1,186,812 |
position key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:1329 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +25,023 | $54.4M | $57.0M | 457,160 | 482,183 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | TRIM | −$11.7M | −600 | $68.2M | $56.5M | 1,070,117 | 1,069,517 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | TRIM | −$49.6M | −187,915 | $105M | $55.9M | 543,136 | 355,221 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | TRIM | −$17.3M | −18,094 | $72.6M | $55.3M | 207,095 | 189,001 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +19,328 | $44.8M | $55.2M | 246,199 | 265,527 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +30,136 | $57.1M | $54.1M | 255,201 | 285,337 |
position key pos:13965 · issuer key iss:264 CL A | TRIM | −$18.3M | −45,162 | $70.9M | $52.6M | 233,946 | 188,784 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9b20d7e796bd61e91a756a32a982071 · issuer key cusip6:068463 COM | TRIM | −$21.5M | −262,241 | $71.1M | $49.7M | 1,964,053 | 1,701,812 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$11.3M | −52,381 | $56.7M | $45.4M | 186,670 | 134,289 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −40,183 | $39.4M | $45.3M | 874,457 | 834,274 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −2,171 | $41.3M | $42.6M | 201,078 | 198,907 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$8.3M | +1,305 | $47.9M | $39.7M | 145,241 | 146,546 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$32.6M | +543,460 | $4.4M | $37.0M | 46,199 | 589,659 |
position key pos:12118 · issuer key iss:1890 COM | TRIM | −$8.4M | −460,886 | $45.0M | $36.6M | 1,547,060 | 1,086,174 |
position key pos:15624 · issuer key iss:662 COM | ADD | +$12.1M | +42,740 | $22.0M | $34.0M | 126,186 | 168,926 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −30,193 | $43.3M | $33.2M | 133,748 | 103,555 |
position key pos:10762 · issuer key iss:1038 COM | ADD | +$20.5M | +712,355 | $11.1M | $31.6M | 372,320 | 1,084,675 |
position key pos:17218 · issuer key iss:984 COM | ADD | +$21.7M | +233,973 | $6.5M | $28.2M | 76,881 | 310,854 |
position key pos:12069 · issuer key iss:600 COM | ADD | +$15.4M | +163,941 | $11.2M | $26.6M | 91,249 | 255,190 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$1.4M | −167 | $27.6M | $26.2M | 54,833 | 54,666 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.9M | −60,336 | $27.6M | $24.8M | 429,818 | 369,482 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cbac4e0e9b5354acc3ec2877ce133230 · issuer key cusip6:59100U COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −42,080 | $22.1M | $24.0M | 310,623 | 268,543 |
position key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$5.0M | +168,585 | $18.9M | $23.9M | 479,543 | 648,128 |
position key pos:16916 · issuer key iss:1062 COM | ADD | +$6.9M | +25,252 | $13.5M | $20.4M | 34,580 | 59,832 |
position key pos:14644 · issuer key iss:976 COM | TRIM | −$26.3M | −453,249 | $46.5M | $20.2M | 1,200,192 | 746,943 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | TRIM | −$7.2M | −2,099 | $27.2M | $20.1M | 400,074 | 397,975 |
position key pos:16586 · issuer key iss:598 COM | TRIM | −$20.2M | −435,861 | $40.1M | $20.0M | 859,565 | 423,704 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | −$6.8M | +4,591 | $26.3M | $19.5M | 206,248 | 210,839 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | TRIM | +$9.2M | −12,370 | $10.2M | $19.4M | 42,908 | 30,538 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 COM SHS | TRIM | −$5.0M | −34,621 | $24.2M | $19.3M | 216,701 | 182,080 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +11,053 | $17.6M | $18.9M | 72,954 | 84,007 |
position key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:1586 CL A | TRIM | −$10.2M | −23,978 | $27.1M | $16.9M | 525,172 | 501,194 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | ADD | +$6.9M | +142,296 | $9.5M | $16.3M | 225,000 | 367,296 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −883 | $17.7M | $14.7M | 49,606 | 48,723 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43252ac6f56d036774096d81b2fbf32d · issuer key cusip6:58039P COM NEW | ADD | +$9.8M | +456,870 | $4.6M | $14.4M | 249,981 | 706,851 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$2.2M | −171 | $11.6M | $13.9M | 9,587 | 9,416 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | NEW | +$12.1M | +770,415 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 770,415 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | NEW | +$11.9M | +60,054 | $0 | $11.9M | — | 60,054 |
position key pos:15030 · issuer key iss:1951 COM | ADD | −$135K | +115,437 | $11.1M | $10.9M | 337,732 | 453,169 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | ADD | +$7.7M | +131,014 | $3.1M | $10.7M | 47,043 | 178,057 |
position key pos:16845 · issuer key iss:1705 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +27,427 | $7.7M | $9.6M | 97,119 | 124,546 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −21,608 | $12.5M | $9.6M | 121,299 | 99,691 |
position key sid:sec:prov:941aa0ca4e86584c85914053d3325863 · issuer key cusip6:05587G COM NEW | NEW | +$8.7M | +116,904 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 116,904 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$296K | 0 | $5.7M | $5.4M | 72,791 | 72,791 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$386K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.5M | 34,390 | 34,390 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $255K | $242K | 1,495 | 1,495 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $942M | 3,284,906 | 6.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $857M | 2,315,228 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $760M | 3,650,041 | 4.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $662M | 7,120,336 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $603M | 3,475,590 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $585M | 1,936,751 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $504M | 3,986,761 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $466M | 683,362 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $418M | 1,403,627 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $412M | 1,277,088 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $392M | 55,175 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $372M | 4,670,184 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $368M | 2,679,861 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $351M | 612,803 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $330M | 3,421,757 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $328M | 1,113,579 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $327M | 2,080,561 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $324M | 1,031,163 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $305M | 1,031,299 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $239M | 56,702 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTI CONSULTING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $232M | 1,311,025 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $226M | 452,214 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $214M | 446,104 | 1.4% | |
| — | SPROTT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 852066208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $193M | 1,351,182 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSI SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $176M | 662,634 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $175M | 1,334,492 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $169M | 965,035 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $166M | 951,512 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $163M | 383,111 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $159M | 2,213,776 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $157M | 672,031 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $151M | 255,678 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $150M | 734,162 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORPAY INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $149M | 513,464 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $137M | 2,730,796 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $129M | 1,253,719 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CDW CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $127M | 1,051,495 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $126M | 581,276 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $123M | 851,233 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACI INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $122M | 224,207 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $111M | 7,703,576 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $108M | 855,687 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $89.0M | 753,283 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $88.5M | 362,110 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $86.5M | 454,223 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $85.0M | 437,639 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTARGROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $82.8M | 657,273 | 0.5% | |
| — | ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 29667J101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $78.0M | 725,214 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $74.1M | 85,680 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $73.7M | 626,551 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $70.2M | 848,583 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $67.4M | 309,880 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $67.0M | 7,214,749 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $66.8M | 2,684,930 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $64.2M | 338,817 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $58.4M | 521,873 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $58.1M | 1,186,812 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVANTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $57.0M | 482,183 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $56.5M | 1,069,517 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $55.9M | 355,221 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $55.3M | 189,001 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $55.2M | 265,527 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $54.1M | 285,337 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO RAD LABS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $52.6M | 188,784 | 0.3% | |
| — | BARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP 068463108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $49.7M | 1,701,812 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $45.4M | 134,289 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $45.3M | 834,274 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $42.6M | 198,907 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $39.7M | 146,546 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $37.0M | 589,659 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALVOLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $36.6M | 1,086,174 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENSIGN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $34.0M | 168,926 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $33.2M | 103,555 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPENLANE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $31.6M | 1,084,675 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERPARFUMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $28.2M | 310,854 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DORMAN PRODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $26.6M | 255,190 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $24.8M | 369,482 | 0.2% | |
| — | PATHWARD FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP 59100U108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 268,543 | 0.2% | |
| — | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 04965M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $23.9M | 648,128 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.4M | 59,832 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPERITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.2M | 746,943 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCCORMICK & CO INC · COM NON VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.1M | 397,975 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.0M | 423,704 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $19.5M | 210,839 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $19.4M | 30,538 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $19.3M | 182,080 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $18.9M | 84,007 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $16.9M | 501,194 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $16.3M | 367,296 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $14.7M | 48,723 | 0.1% | |
| — | MCEWEN INC. · COM NEW CUSIP 58039P305 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $14.4M | 706,851 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $13.9M | 9,416 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $12.1M | 770,415 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $11.9M | 60,054 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $10.9M | 453,169 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $10.7M | 178,057 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $9.6M | 124,546 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $9.6M | 99,691 | 0.1% | |
| — | BK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP 05587G203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 116,904 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $8.7M | 341,325 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 68.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 249 · QoQ moves: 141
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Mawer Investment Management Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).