Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | −$5.1M | +140,796 | $439M | $434M | 10,051,233 | 10,192,029 |
position key sid:sec:prov:811eb9802849429acb629d1847098b2d · issuer key cusip6:14021D SHS | ADD | +$80.4M | +2,588,189 | $332M | $412M | 9,385,711 | 11,973,900 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$93.6M | −925,712 | $497M | $403M | 6,194,274 | 5,268,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd00bbf7501bf664eae5ffb7d6564412 · issuer key cusip6:922020 CORE BD ETF | ADD | +$31.8M | +432,345 | $256M | $288M | 3,289,350 | 3,721,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key cusip6:72201R MULTISECTOR BD | ADD | +$55.2M | +2,195,875 | $131M | $186M | 4,914,022 | 7,109,897 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL EQT ETF | ADD | +$139M | +1,636,753 | $7.9M | $147M | 95,743 | 1,732,496 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d7bd74852196b4e59e6b443b5999a54 · issuer key cusip6:46434V US SML CAP EQT | NEW | +$117M | +1,545,786 | $0 | $117M | — | 1,545,786 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$77.5M | +2,017,650 | $37.5M | $115M | 842,498 | 2,860,148 |
position key pos:13907 · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDERSON MTG | ADD | +$79.0M | +1,748,998 | $634K | $79.6M | 13,885 | 1,762,883 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7a13ad0c471550b114ff4ea22c8f730e · issuer key cusip6:75526L FIRST EAGLE GBL | ADD | +$37.5M | +784,012 | $30.9M | $68.4M | 670,355 | 1,454,367 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +190,786 | $39.0M | $40.4M | 1,195,446 | 1,386,232 |
position key pos:10955 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP MOMNTUM | TRIM | −$207K | −10,370 | $27.4M | $27.2M | 197,626 | 187,256 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$3.6M | −3,348 | $29.9M | $26.4M | 43,914 | 40,566 |
position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P 500 MOMNTM | ADD | −$1.5M | +1,705 | $27.5M | $26.0M | 230,374 | 232,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:90387c5e237a826a8c74b67056f27eaf · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US | NEW | +$20.0M | +423,102 | $0 | $20.0M | — | 423,102 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263 PHYSCL PRECS MET | TRIM | −$569K | −6,492 | $13.3M | $12.8M | 64,867 | 58,375 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | TRIM | −$713K | −348 | $13.0M | $12.3M | 34,864 | 34,516 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSON AAA CL | TRIM | −$31.2M | −615,788 | $42.5M | $11.3M | 840,218 | 224,430 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CONV BD ETF | TRIM | −$119K | −4,878 | $11.3M | $11.2M | 114,793 | 109,915 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca2b7a83ceaa65abd9d6522ddc2c957 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$17.5M | −226,851 | $28.5M | $11.0M | 371,527 | 144,676 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6cdbd71a7648bdbb76089e69733f02b4 · issuer key cusip6:78470P STATE STREET BLA | ADD | +$718K | +33,101 | $9.7M | $10.4M | 339,894 | 372,995 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1679328442ea8bc242bca0ad340997f7 · issuer key cusip6:92647X SHARES FREE CASH | ADD | +$462K | +11,111 | $9.4M | $9.8M | 237,877 | 248,988 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$577K | −28 | $8.6M | $8.0M | 31,526 | 31,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7279c779b98d814b84da22a176a7a213 · issuer key cusip6:14021L SHS ETF | TRIM | −$184M | −5,163,319 | $192M | $7.6M | 5,373,945 | 210,626 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$139K | −1,393 | $6.6M | $6.8M | 141,121 | 139,728 |
position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$7.6M | −132,933 | $13.3M | $5.7M | 229,709 | 96,776 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$3.0M | +6,520 | $2.4M | $5.4M | 5,944 | 12,464 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | TRIM | −$366K | −4,018 | $5.4M | $5.0M | 77,372 | 73,354 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$196K | +757 | $5.1M | $4.9M | 27,095 | 27,852 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$460K | −241 | $5.3M | $4.9M | 8,646 | 8,405 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3292f7a6c2e7570956d20bdb4fe22b9e · issuer key cusip6:33739N MANAGD MUN ETF | ADD | +$876K | +17,895 | $3.3M | $4.2M | 64,676 | 82,571 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bcffb10e362c87538f3d597d599ed8bd · issuer key cusip6:14020Y CORE BOND ETF | TRIM | −$368K | −12,454 | $4.2M | $3.8M | 158,731 | 146,277 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$999K | +235 | $4.6M | $3.6M | 9,570 | 9,805 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$494K | +1,704 | $2.7M | $3.2M | 107,013 | 108,717 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$22.0K | +197 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4,720 | 4,917 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$468K | −298 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 6,620 | 6,322 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$172K | +32 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 13,723 | 13,755 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$143K | +251 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 8,453 | 8,704 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$195K | +188 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 10,370 | 10,558 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$383K | −1,779 | $2.5M | $2.2M | 23,773 | 21,994 |
position key sid:sec:prov:905349de83559a70d3d1f63b7f691a4f · issuer key cusip6:09174C SHS BEN INT | ADD | +$37.2K | +13,746 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 43,606 | 57,352 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$368K | +151 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 5,444 | 5,595 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$561K | −253 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 12,242 | 11,989 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$110K | +302 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 2,763 | 3,065 |
position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$131K | −583 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 24,699 | 24,116 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$527K | +461 | $2.4M | $1.9M | 12,443 | 12,904 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a71b6dfa34cdbeba4ded30a6459d58a · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 29 | ADD | +$862 | +478 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 70,735 | 71,213 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bedc2b3344fa4eb910b9207c8f5d6c3 · issuer key cusip6:33734H SHS | TRIM | −$199K | −5,020 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 39,529 | 34,509 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec2c663c8f80edfad666a4d807f7c64b · issuer key cusip6:14020X SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$86.3K | +4,277 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 44,092 | 48,369 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36a0da3023e53ab7ca1edd24166747ff · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBDS DEC28 ETF | ADD | +$61.7K | +2,715 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 56,559 | 59,274 |
position key sid:sec:prov:44ad0fdb8a4d61f562e6bf7e1a2e9ceb · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST UQ EQT | TRIM | −$183K | −3,555 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 33,241 | 29,686 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$697K | −1,845 | $2.0M | $1.3M | 6,233 | 4,388 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$36.3K | +50 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 3,615 | 3,665 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$105K | −149 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 9,607 | 9,458 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$141K | −106 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 3,929 | 3,823 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | +$8.5K | −108 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,698 | 5,590 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | TRIM | −$8.2K | −285 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 15,493 | 15,208 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | TRIM | −$93.4K | −1,270 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 15,084 | 13,814 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | TRIM | −$137K | −587 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 8,745 | 8,158 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$41.2K | +15 | $976K | $1.0M | 6,351 | 6,366 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | TRIM | −$168K | −712 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 4,775 | 4,063 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88df430380a5cdab155538348ec53123 · issuer key cusip6:33740F SMITH OPPORT FXD | TRIM | −$101K | −1,897 | $1.1M | $998K | 24,794 | 22,897 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$199K | +272 | $798K | $997K | 19,586 | 19,858 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$52.6K | +29 | $908K | $960K | 4,950 | 4,979 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | TRIM | −$41.0K | −267 | $991K | $950K | 11,081 | 10,814 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | TRIM | +$35.5K | −2,223 | $875K | $910K | 31,893 | 29,670 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | TRIM | −$152K | −660 | $1.1M | $900K | 5,034 | 4,374 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | −$50.5K | +86 | $944K | $893K | 6,982 | 7,068 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | TRIM | +$17.7K | −474 | $865K | $883K | 13,434 | 12,960 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$19.3K | −111 | $902K | $883K | 2,951 | 2,840 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q NASDAQ EQT PREM | TRIM | −$101K | −1,045 | $966K | $865K | 16,618 | 15,573 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | TRIM | −$166K | −1,662 | $1.0M | $837K | 10,433 | 8,771 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$87.3K | +270 | $738K | $825K | 9,090 | 9,360 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$150K | +140 | $961K | $811K | 5,404 | 5,544 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | TRIM | −$232K | −3,689 | $1.0M | $797K | 15,332 | 11,643 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$177K | −112 | $973K | $796K | 1,705 | 1,593 |
position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1500 | ADD | +$22.3K | +492 | $765K | $788K | 16,680 | 17,172 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$11.9K | −25 | $795K | $784K | 2,755 | 2,730 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | −$35.2K | +183 | $774K | $739K | 5,377 | 5,560 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$45.7K | +102 | $782K | $736K | 1,184 | 1,286 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | −$22.9K | +461 | $753K | $730K | 26,133 | 26,594 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$97.2K | −10 | $625K | $722K | 7,781 | 7,771 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$22.4K | +1 | $697K | $720K | 4,859 | 4,860 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | TRIM | −$96.7K | −1,393 | $800K | $704K | 6,206 | 4,813 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | TRIM | −$70.6K | −101 | $767K | $697K | 3,034 | 2,933 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$108K | −1,858 | $786K | $678K | 13,838 | 11,980 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$1.2K | +68 | $673K | $675K | 6,789 | 6,857 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | TRIM | −$12.1K | −17 | $683K | $671K | 2,355 | 2,338 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$25.5K | +36 | $692K | $667K | 3,030 | 3,066 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | TRIM | −$153K | −2,563 | $819K | $666K | 14,306 | 11,743 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$84.1K | −40 | $518K | $602K | 2,503 | 2,463 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$23.7K | −129 | $612K | $588K | 3,194 | 3,065 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$7.0K | −81 | $579K | $572K | 4,042 | 3,961 |
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | ADD | −$71.8K | +488 | $643K | $571K | 49,010 | 49,498 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | ADD | +$152K | +14 | $408K | $560K | 9,133 | 9,147 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$129K | −491 | $676K | $547K | 3,643 | 3,152 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe18ccc7901da4e9c440b38ddf8cb52f · issuer key cusip6:41653L TOTAL RTRN ETF | TRIM | −$12.2M | −358,468 | $12.8M | $542K | 374,529 | 16,061 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | ADD | −$44.7K | +2,265 | $583K | $538K | 11,733 | 13,998 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | −$35.0K | +30 | $552K | $517K | 1,793 | 1,823 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | TRIM | −$30.1K | −238 | $544K | $514K | 5,078 | 4,840 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | NO CHANGE | −$847K | 0 | $6.5M | $5.7M | 28,743 | 28,743 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$154K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 6,291 | 6,291 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$75.5K | 0 | $826K | $751K | 4,137 | 4,137 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$143K | 0 | $787K | $644K | 2,657 | 2,657 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V SHS CREATION UNI | NO CHANGE | −$29.2K | 0 | $648K | $619K | 16,115 | 16,115 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $552K | $553K | 11,797 | 11,797 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36903633a16c865da7df28d51120b6d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQT ULTRA BF | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $553K | $545K | 13,859 | 13,859 |
position key sid:sec:prov:76a7ac5e2d223907d3cc94159229e00f · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $403K | $400K | 8,911 | 8,911 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $398K | $372K | 1,131 | 1,131 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W SHS CREATION UNI | NO CHANGE | −$752 | 0 | $370K | $370K | 12,532 | 12,532 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ba33f635609913ae4755afd0ec8341b · issuer key cusip6:591520 COM | NO CHANGE | −$73.0K | 0 | $433K | $360K | 65,208 | 65,208 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $293K | $303K | 7,174 | 7,174 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$76.7K | 0 | $217K | $294K | 6,254 | 6,254 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $312K | $288K | 803 | 803 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $237K | $235K | 5,105 | 5,105 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | NO CHANGE | +$4.6K | 0 | $220K | $225K | 2,990 | 2,990 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.4K | 0 | $260K | $224K | 2,114 | 2,114 |
position key pos:16694 · issuer key iss:1302 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $157K | $164K | 12,479 | 12,479 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $129K | $120K | 15,926 | 15,926 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8bce4f996c22c8012dddca75356b1699 · issuer key cusip6:09660L SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $74.4K | $73.2K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510M COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $44.3K | $31.5K | 22,500 | 22,500 |
position key pos:17987 · issuer key iss:1589 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $25.0K | $13.4K | 13,888 | 13,888 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $434M | 10,192,029 | 16.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $414M | 5,425,565 | 15.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $412M | 11,973,900 | 15.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · CORE BD ETF CUSIP 922020748 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $288M | 3,721,695 | 10.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR · MULTISECTOR BD CUSIP 72201R585 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $186M | 7,109,897 | 7.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · INTL EQT ETF CUSIP 025072703 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $147M | 1,732,496 | 5.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $118M | 1,560,994 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $115M | 2,860,148 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $91.0M | 1,987,313 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FUND TRUST · FIRST EAGLE GBL CUSIP 75526L886 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $68.4M | 1,454,367 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $41.6M | 1,428,270 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $29.6M | 221,307 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $26.4M | 40,566 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · S&P 500 MOMNTM CUSIP 46138E339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $26.0M | 232,079 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $23.2M | 495,368 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $18.1M | 66,835 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET · PHYSCL PRECS MET CUSIP 003263100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 58,375 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.3M | 173,716 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CONV BD ETF CUSIP 46435G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 109,915 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR · STATE STREET BLA CUSIP 78470P846 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 372,995 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $10.0M | 29,428 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II · SHARES FREE CASH CUSIP 92647X830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 248,988 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.0M | 31,498 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE · SHS ETF CUSIP 14021L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 210,626 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 139,728 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.7M | 28,743 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.4M | 12,464 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · RISNG DIVD ACHIV CUSIP 33738R506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 73,354 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.9M | 27,852 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.9M | 8,405 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · MANAGD MUN ETF CUSIP 33739N108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 82,571 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T · CORE BOND ETF CUSIP 14020Y508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 146,277 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.8M | 13,092 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.6M | 9,805 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.2M | 108,717 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 13,755 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 6,291 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 10,558 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 09174C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 57,352 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.1M | 5,595 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.0M | 89,151 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.0M | 11,989 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 12,904 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.8M | 19,926 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.6M | 22,141 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 33734H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 34,509 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 48,369 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · IBDS DEC28 ETF CUSIP 46435U515 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 59,274 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.2M | 9,458 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.1M | 3,823 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.0M | 25,474 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR · ACTIVEBETA US LG CUSIP 381430503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 8,158 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.0M | 6,366 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $997K | 19,858 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $960K | 4,979 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · US QTLY DIV GRT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $950K | 10,814 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $893K | 7,068 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $883K | 12,960 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $883K | 2,840 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · NASDAQ EQT PREM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $865K | 15,573 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $825K | 9,360 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $811K | 5,544 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $796K | 1,593 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $784K | 2,730 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $736K | 1,286 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $730K | 26,594 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $722K | 7,771 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $720K | 4,860 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $704K | 4,813 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $697K | 2,933 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $675K | 6,857 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $667K | 3,066 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · EQUITY PREMIUM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $666K | 11,743 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $644K | 2,657 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $619K | 16,115 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $602K | 2,463 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $572K | 3,961 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $571K | 49,498 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $547K | 3,152 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED · TOTAL RTRN ETF CUSIP 41653L305 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $542K | 16,061 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $538K | 13,998 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $517K | 1,823 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $504K | 5,012 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $475K | 12,048 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $456K | 1,475 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $453K | 9,753 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $449K | 1,171 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $441K | 479 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · INCOME FOCUS ETF CUSIP 35473P439 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $408K | 14,192 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $408K | 9,239 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $402K | 461 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE 60/40 BALAN CUSIP 464289867 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $393K | 6,102 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $384K | 5,999 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $381K | 796 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $372K | 807 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $372K | 1,131 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $370K | 12,532 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METHODE ELECTRS INC · COM CUSIP 591520200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $360K | 65,208 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DT MIDSTREAM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $360K | 2,672 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $348K | 1,817 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 94.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,009 · QoQ moves: 191
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Advance Capital Management, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).