Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:1165 COM | ADD | −$37.8M | +309,252 | $242M | $204M | 10,965,149 | 11,274,401 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | NEW | +$174M | +6,057,552 | $0 | $174M | — | 6,057,552 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | ADD | −$14.3M | +217,282 | $134M | $120M | 6,010,052 | 6,227,334 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NEW | +$109M | +4,847,820 | $0 | $109M | — | 4,847,820 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −165,908 | $78.6M | $80.3M | 1,803,760 | 1,637,852 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 SPON ADR SER B | ADD | +$19.2M | +110,025 | $58.2M | $77.4M | 846,610 | 956,635 |
position key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1103 COM NEW | ADD | +$9.6M | +47,828 | $67.6M | $77.2M | 589,753 | 637,581 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$7.7M | −9,250 | $55.1M | $62.9M | 266,405 | 257,155 |
position key pos:16663 · issuer key iss:833 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$2.2M | −3,622 | $58.3M | $60.5M | 1,335,993 | 1,332,371 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$48.7M | +2,132,833 | $5.9M | $54.5M | 494,705 | 2,627,538 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | ADD | +$9.4M | +165,460 | $45.0M | $54.4M | 557,401 | 722,861 |
position key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:244 COM | NEW | +$51.7M | +3,077,569 | $0 | $51.7M | — | 3,077,569 |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | ADD | −$642K | +77,955 | $51.6M | $50.9M | 1,104,632 | 1,182,587 |
position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$9.0M | −145,832 | $36.3M | $45.3M | 746,132 | 600,300 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −18,455 | $38.9M | $36.4M | 528,494 | 510,039 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b · issuer key cusip6:399909 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$9.1M | −68,325 | $44.0M | $34.9M | 816,201 | 747,876 |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$2.2M | −315,637 | $32.6M | $34.8M | 2,500,707 | 2,185,070 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$4.1M | −6,867 | $29.9M | $33.9M | 372,225 | 365,358 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −6,925 | $35.3M | $33.5M | 200,944 | 194,019 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −15,498 | $30.8M | $32.9M | 439,807 | 424,309 |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −44,002 | $35.6M | $32.3M | 1,269,368 | 1,225,366 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +18,751 | $32.0M | $30.5M | 90,481 | 109,232 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e18fc19224817111beeee4f610a5d2a · issuer key cusip6:02319V SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$3.7M | −376,972 | $26.5M | $30.2M | 10,715,881 | 10,338,909 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −11,543 | $37.6M | $29.8M | 334,959 | 323,416 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$157K | −6,346 | $29.0M | $28.8M | 180,661 | 174,315 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +5,966 | $25.6M | $27.3M | 436,342 | 442,308 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −6,014 | $24.9M | $26.0M | 173,695 | 167,681 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −7,327 | $22.4M | $24.7M | 212,417 | 205,090 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | NEW | +$23.4M | +320,977 | $0 | $23.4M | — | 320,977 |
position key pos:14686 · issuer key iss:321 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −28,972 | $22.0M | $23.4M | 839,946 | 810,974 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | ADD | +$672K | +6,115 | $21.9M | $22.5M | 272,267 | 278,382 |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$1.3M | +5,079 | $21.1M | $19.7M | 327,381 | 332,460 |
position key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:60 NOTE 1.125% 2/1 PRN | TRIM | +$1.6M | −1,058,000 | $18.0M | $19.6M | 18,200,000 | 17,142,000 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | ADD | +$12.3M | +189,856 | $7.3M | $19.5M | 198,442 | 388,298 |
position key pos:16097 · issuer key iss:466 CL C | TRIM | +$1.3M | −47,239 | $17.5M | $18.8M | 526,195 | 478,956 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +818 | $20.2M | $18.7M | 10,026 | 10,844 |
position key pos:18158 · issuer key iss:725 SH BEN INT NEW | TRIM | +$311K | −6,147 | $18.0M | $18.3M | 178,234 | 172,087 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$1.3M | +12,237 | $15.7M | $17.0M | 69,205 | 81,442 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −1,076 | $14.8M | $15.8M | 33,235 | 32,159 |
position key pos:10651 · issuer key iss:669 COM | ADD | −$165K | +38,566 | $15.9M | $15.7M | 77,529 | 116,095 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM CL A | NEW | +$15.4M | +416,499 | $0 | $15.4M | — | 416,499 |
position key pos:11437 · issuer key iss:1345 COM NEW | NEW | +$15.2M | +106,817 | $0 | $15.2M | — | 106,817 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | ADD | +$5.3M | +86,291 | $9.9M | $15.2M | 142,067 | 228,358 |
position key sid:sec:prov:70fddfadde8fe503ddc7a7995c68a07f · issuer key cusip6:879273 SPON ADR REP B | ADD | +$3.3M | +273,789 | $11.7M | $15.0M | 1,009,244 | 1,283,033 |
position key pos:10186 · issuer key iss:71 COM | TRIM | −$635K | −99,595 | $14.3M | $13.7M | 2,331,095 | 2,231,500 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +69,197 | $9.5M | $12.5M | 113,924 | 183,121 |
position key pos:14791 · issuer key iss:1046 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$2.2M | +400,141 | $9.3M | $11.5M | 456,013 | 856,154 |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | ADD | +$313K | +1,532 | $10.8M | $11.1M | 97,901 | 99,433 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$11.1M | +32,928 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 32,928 |
position key pos:15604 · issuer key iss:1937 NOTE 4.375% 6/0 PRN | TRIM | −$802K | −1,200,000 | $11.7M | $10.9M | 10,000,000 | 8,800,000 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$683K | −925 | $10.0M | $10.7M | 135,490 | 134,565 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | +$965K | −625 | $9.6M | $10.6M | 109,977 | 109,352 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eda2987dad152b9bfa5f1d9537c8e254 · issuer key cusip6:40054A SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$3.4M | −66,825 | $13.9M | $10.5M | 1,178,894 | 1,112,069 |
position key pos:16982 · issuer key iss:1030 NOTE 0.250% 6/0 PRN | TRIM | −$319K | −218,000 | $10.8M | $10.5M | 10,743,000 | 10,525,000 |
position key pos:10492 · issuer key iss:206 COM | ADD | +$631K | +5,763 | $9.6M | $10.3M | 249,608 | 255,371 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$10.5M | −59,783 | $20.6M | $10.2M | 140,786 | 81,003 |
position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845 NOTE 0.875%12/0 PRN | ADD | +$6.8M | +5,797,000 | $3.1M | $9.9M | 2,400,000 | 8,197,000 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | TRIM | −$386K | −23,377 | $10.2M | $9.8M | 213,497 | 190,120 |
position key pos:16174 · issuer key iss:1386 COM | NEW | +$9.4M | +87,079 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 87,079 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | TRIM | −$691K | −375 | $9.3M | $8.6M | 57,665 | 57,290 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | +$976K | −350 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 64,775 | 64,425 |
position key pos:16046 · issuer key iss:113 NOTE 3.625% 6/1 PRN | TRIM | −$981K | −1,000,000 | $9.3M | $8.3M | 9,350,000 | 8,350,000 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +977 | $9.2M | $8.1M | 24,541 | 25,518 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | TRIM | +$174K | −736 | $7.8M | $7.9M | 115,276 | 114,540 |
position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698 NOTE 4.500% 6/1 PRN | TRIM | −$4.5M | −4,510,000 | $12.4M | $7.9M | 11,610,000 | 7,100,000 |
position key pos:17505 · issuer key iss:480 NOTE 0.250% 4/0 PRN | TRIM | −$1.9M | −1,093,000 | $9.5M | $7.6M | 9,258,000 | 8,165,000 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −16,541 | $8.7M | $7.5M | 67,751 | 51,210 |
position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561 NOTE 4.625% 3/1 PRN | ADD | −$940K | +285,000 | $8.2M | $7.3M | 6,537,000 | 6,822,000 |
position key pos:18009 · issuer key iss:469 NOTE 8/1 PRN | ADD | +$83.6K | +103,000 | $7.1M | $7.2M | 5,995,000 | 6,098,000 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | TRIM | −$155K | −2,609 | $6.8M | $6.6M | 473,450 | 470,841 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | TRIM | +$579K | −274 | $6.0M | $6.6M | 60,583 | 60,309 |
position key pos:11249 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 0.625% 9/1 PRN | ADD | +$4.4M | +4,126,000 | $2.2M | $6.5M | 1,842,000 | 5,968,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9f10df6db3a9218f1e99ca9a5f43665f · issuer key cusip6:65339K NOTE 3.000% 3/0 PRN | TRIM | +$299K | −305,000 | $6.1M | $6.4M | 4,919,000 | 4,614,000 |
position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828 NOTE 1.500% 3/0 PRN | TRIM | −$1.0M | −1,018,000 | $7.0M | $5.9M | 7,743,000 | 6,725,000 |
position key pos:17398 · issuer key iss:421 NOTE 4.250% 8/1 PRN | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,800,000 | $7.2M | $5.6M | 6,560,000 | 4,760,000 |
position key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:1733 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +17,272 | $7.3M | $5.6M | 398,290 | 415,562 |
position key pos:16802 · issuer key iss:1027 COM CL A | ADD | +$290K | +3,184 | $5.3M | $5.6M | 50,037 | 53,221 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | TRIM | +$196K | −213 | $5.2M | $5.4M | 40,197 | 39,984 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | TRIM | −$223K | −10,422 | $5.1M | $4.8M | 77,800 | 67,378 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −7,925 | $6.1M | $4.6M | 27,840 | 19,915 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad949918a0d6b31b329c2bbfb5caccdf · issuer key cusip6:472145 NOTE 3.125% 9/1 PRN | TRIM | −$157K | −300,000 | $4.5M | $4.4M | 3,400,000 | 3,100,000 |
position key pos:14452 · issuer key iss:1391 NOTE 4.250%12/0 PRN | TRIM | −$629K | −647,000 | $4.8M | $4.1M | 4,637,000 | 3,990,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f10cd1714b1c97983a8562908d156e74 · issuer key cusip6:43087N COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +692,334 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 692,334 |
position key pos:17785 · issuer key iss:1134 NOTE 2.875% 1/1 PRN | TRIM | −$3.2K | −102,000 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 3,762,000 | 3,660,000 |
position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414 NOTE 2.625% 3/0 PRN | ADD | +$1.4M | +1,500,000 | $2.6M | $3.9M | 2,497,000 | 3,997,000 |
position key pos:11715 · issuer key iss:311 NOTE 2.250% 2/0 PRN | ADD | +$2.0M | +1,800,000 | $1.7M | $3.7M | 1,491,000 | 3,291,000 |
position key pos:11379 · issuer key iss:1999 SPON ADR CL D | ADD | +$1.4M | +16,943 | $2.2M | $3.6M | 60,262 | 77,205 |
position key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:1826 NOTE 0.750% 6/1 PRN | TRIM | −$2.5M | −1,473,000 | $6.1M | $3.6M | 4,946,000 | 3,473,000 |
position key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1360 NOTE 5/0 PRN | TRIM | +$72.4K | −155,000 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 2,798,000 | 2,643,000 |
position key pos:15691 · issuer key iss:1454 NOTE 4.750% 6/1 PRN | TRIM | −$2.4M | −2,410,000 | $5.2M | $2.8M | 4,900,000 | 2,490,000 |
position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559 NOTE 12/0 PRN | TRIM | −$486K | −400,000 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 2,916,000 | 2,516,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b8991a0dd69bbf1c5b96ec80cbbe70c · issuer key cusip6:83419X NOTE 0.250%10/0 PRN | TRIM | −$82.4K | −305,000 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 1,791,000 | 1,486,000 |
position key pos:15983 · issuer key iss:1146 NOTE 0.625% 3/0 PRN | ADD | −$330K | +5,000 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 1,807,000 | 1,812,000 |
position key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1333 NOTE 0.250%10/0 PRN | ADD | +$394K | +497,000 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 1,130,000 | 1,627,000 |
position key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:946 NOTE 1.500% 9/0 PRN | NEW | +$1.6M | +1,473,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 1,473,000 |
position key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:753 NOTE 1.125% 8/1 PRN | TRIM | +$108K | −5,000 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 1,170,000 | 1,165,000 |
position key pos:11689 · issuer key iss:172 NOTE 1/1 PRN | NEW | +$1.4M | +1,379,000 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 1,379,000 |
position key pos:10744 · issuer key iss:1560 NOTE 0.750% 1/1 PRN | NEW | +$1.3M | +1,170,000 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 1,170,000 |
position key pos:16361 · issuer key iss:480 NOTE 0.500% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$646K | +655,000 | $599K | $1.2M | 600,000 | 1,255,000 |
position key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:1738 NOTE 0.750%12/0 PRN | NEW | +$1.2M | +1,251,000 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 1,251,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:e25af5baa3f867c5ce63aa328df0f9fa · issuer key cusip6:54150E SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$3.7M | 0 | $25.5M | $21.8M | 1,965,612 | 1,965,612 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $14.4M | $15.8M | 896,669 | 896,669 |
position key pos:11569 · issuer key iss:357 NOTE 3.375% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$384K | 0 | $7.1M | $7.5M | 6,620,000 | 6,620,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac7fd895697b4693a1f2e8a549f09963 · issuer key cusip6:69352P NOTE 2.875% 3/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$334K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.3M | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2a77b9a05ba1879864c9b9c61299565b · issuer key cusip6:450047 SPON GDS ECH 10 | NO CHANGE | −$51.4K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 155,815 | 155,815 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1e71bd6ff507cf831cca3859119fb42 · issuer key cusip6:L1995B COM | NO CHANGE | −$53.5K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 75,387 | 75,387 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fdb82eeced308591c00ee4fe515b30eb · issuer key cusip6:91822M SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$239K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 38,040 | 38,040 |
position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096 NOTE 2.625%12/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$77.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 1,465,000 | 1,465,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$989K | 0 | $2.7M | $1.7M | 124,350 | 124,350 |
position key pos:18179 · issuer key iss:860 NOTE 11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$72.1K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 1,257,000 | 1,257,000 |
position key pos:16496 · issuer key iss:1118 NOTE 2.250% 8/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 958,000 | 958,000 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | NO CHANGE | −$90.5K | 0 | $739K | $648K | 5,425 | 5,425 |
position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$31.9K | 0 | $616K | $648K | 2,232 | 2,232 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$125K | 0 | $744K | $619K | 9,493 | 9,493 |
position key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:1259 COM SER A | NO CHANGE | +$82.6K | 0 | $536K | $619K | 22,513 | 22,513 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $576K | $584K | 2,194 | 2,194 |
position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $468K | $443K | 3,234 | 3,234 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$73.3K | 0 | $349K | $422K | 750 | 750 |
position key pos:13839 · issuer key iss:224 COM | NO CHANGE | +$43.2K | 0 | $373K | $416K | 7,033 | 7,033 |
position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $375K | $372K | 931 | 931 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.9K | 0 | $411K | $369K | 12,253 | 12,253 |
position key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:43 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.8K | 0 | $388K | $345K | 4,069 | 4,069 |
position key sid:sec:prov:90e14bf11c9dade96ba9a0021fefac3d · issuer key cusip6:8676EP COM | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $179K | $306K | 47,163 | 47,163 |
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | NO CHANGE | −$38.9K | 0 | $307K | $268K | 1,762 | 1,762 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.9K | 0 | $289K | $245K | 7,386 | 7,386 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145 NOTE 2.000% 6/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $232K | $243K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $217K | $223K | 1,052 | 1,052 |
position key pos:16262 · issuer key iss:1044 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $213K | $218K | 746 | 746 |
position key pos:17929 · issuer key iss:1712 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.6K | 0 | $234K | $213K | 2,472 | 2,472 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $204M | 11,274,401 | 8.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $174M | 6,057,552 | 7.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $120M | 6,227,334 | 5.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $109M | 4,847,820 | 4.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $80.3M | 1,637,852 | 3.3% | |||||||
| — | SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 833635105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $77.4M | 956,635 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEAR CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $77.2M | 637,581 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $62.9M | 257,155 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLD FIELDS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $60.5M | 1,332,371 | 2.5% | |||||||
| — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $54.5M | 2,627,538 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $54.4M | 722,861 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAXTER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $51.7M | 3,077,569 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $50.9M | 1,182,587 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $45.3M | 600,300 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP | $40.4M | — | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $36.4M | 510,039 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 399909100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $34.9M | 747,876 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $34.8M | 2,185,070 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.9M | 365,358 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.5M | 194,019 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $32.3M | 1,225,366 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.5M | 109,232 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | AMBEV SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 02319V103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $30.2M | 10,338,909 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $29.8M | 323,416 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.8M | 174,315 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $27.3M | 442,308 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $26.0M | 167,681 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.7M | 205,090 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.4M | 320,977 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.4M | 810,974 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.5M | 278,382 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | LOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14 · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 54150E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $21.8M | 1,965,612 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP | $19.9M | — | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.7M | 332,460 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 1.125% 2/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $19.6M | 17,142,000 PRN | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.5M | 388,298 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEARWAY ENERGY INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.8M | 478,956 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.7M | 10,844 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $18.4M | — | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.3M | 172,087 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.0M | 81,442 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.8M | 32,159 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EPAM SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.7M | 116,095 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.4M | 416,499 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHORD ENERGY CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.2M | 106,817 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.2M | 228,358 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | TELECOM ARGENTINA SA · SPON ADR REP B CUSIP 879273209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 1,283,033 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.7M | 2,231,500 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.5M | 183,121 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KANZHUN LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.5M | 856,154 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.1M | 99,433 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.1M | 32,928 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · NOTE 4.375% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 8,800,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.7M | 134,565 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A. · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 40054A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 1,112,069 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | JD.COM INC · NOTE 0.250% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 10,525,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVISTA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.3M | 255,371 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.2M | 81,003 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 0.875%12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 8,197,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.8M | 190,120 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.4M | 87,079 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.9M | 9,420,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.6M | 57,290 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.4M | 64,425 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN WTR CAP CORP · NOTE 3.625% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 8,350,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.1M | 25,518 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.9M | 114,540 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.5M | 51,210 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · NOTE 4.625% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 6,822,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CLOUDFLARE INC · NOTE 8/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 6,098,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.6M | 470,841 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.6M | 60,309 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | STRATEGY INC · NOTE 0.625% 9/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 5,968,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC · NOTE 3.000% 3/0 CUSIP 65339KCY4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 4,614,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | GLOBAL PMTS INC · NOTE 1.500% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 6,725,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · NOTE 4.250% 8/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 4,760,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNRUN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 415,562 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACKSON FINANCIAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 53,221 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.4M | 39,984 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PPL CAP FDG INC · NOTE 2.875% 3/1 CUSIP 69352PAS2 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 4,500,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.8M | 67,378 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.6M | 3,300,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 19,915 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | HIGHLANDER SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP 43087N204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 692,334 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · NOTE 2.875% 1/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 3,660,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PARSONS CORP DEL · NOTE 2.625% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 3,997,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · NOTE 2.250% 2/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 3,291,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA · SPON ADR CL D CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 77,205 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | TRIP COM GROUP LTD · NOTE 0.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 3,473,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · NOTE 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 2,643,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · NOTE 4.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 2,490,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | IRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S A · SPON GDS ECH 10 CUSIP 450047303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 155,815 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | DATADOG INC · NOTE 12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 2,516,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | CORPORACION AMER ARPTS S A · COM CUSIP L1995B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 75,387 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP 83419XAB4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 1,486,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | LYFT INC · NOTE 0.625% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 1,812,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | VEON LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 91822M502 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 38,040 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | LANTHEUS HLDGS INC · NOTE 2.625%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 1,465,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CV · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 40054J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 124,350 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | NUTANIX INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 1,627,000 PRN | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 65.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 278 · QoQ moves: 188
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open RWC Asset Management LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).