Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$9.9M | +35,416 | $13.7M | $23.6M | 28,384 | 63,800 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$12.8M | +44,744 | $4.6M | $17.4M | 15,951 | 60,695 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$13.9M | +40,333 | $2.8M | $16.7M | 8,344 | 48,677 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | NEW | +$15.1M | +52,403 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 52,403 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +139,448 | $12.1M | $14.9M | 308,760 | 448,208 |
position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 COM | ADD | +$10.6M | +43,178 | $3.6M | $14.3M | 19,363 | 62,541 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +409,024 | $2.9M | $14.0M | 101,602 | 510,626 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +23,614 | $8.4M | $13.8M | 30,741 | 54,355 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | ADD | +$9.0M | +85,274 | $4.7M | $13.7M | 34,635 | 119,909 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$12.6M | +78,488 | $794K | $13.4M | 5,172 | 83,660 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +53,141 | $1.7M | $13.2M | 8,244 | 61,385 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +80,069 | $6.5M | $12.8M | 64,723 | 144,792 |
position key pos:11716 · issuer key iss:235 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +53,822 | $10.1M | $12.5M | 219,403 | 273,225 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +27,283 | $4.5M | $12.1M | 12,693 | 39,976 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | ADD | +$589K | +1,399 | $11.2M | $11.8M | 113,591 | 114,990 |
position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +38,438 | $8.4M | $11.7M | 116,417 | 154,855 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$7.7M | +82,164 | $3.9M | $11.7M | 31,436 | 113,600 |
position key pos:10602 · issuer key iss:254 COM | ADD | +$10.6M | +161,320 | $781K | $11.4M | 11,144 | 172,464 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +10,006 | $7.4M | $11.2M | 15,115 | 25,121 |
position key pos:10144 · issuer key iss:1603 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +129,634 | $2.9M | $11.0M | 33,417 | 163,051 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | +$8.9M | +62,841 | $2.1M | $11.0M | 13,018 | 75,859 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | NEW | +$10.9M | +168,061 | $0 | $10.9M | — | 168,061 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −78,419 | $18.6M | $10.4M | 213,252 | 134,833 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +52,651 | $7.0M | $10.3M | 85,672 | 138,323 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +39,335 | $5.6M | $10.1M | 35,083 | 74,418 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | ADD | +$10.0M | +73,524 | $8.8K | $10.0M | 65 | 73,589 |
position key pos:16135 · issuer key iss:332 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −4,519 | $12.6M | $10.0M | 158,455 | 153,936 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +100,039 | $3.3M | $10.0M | 41,397 | 141,436 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −18,756 | $15.1M | $9.9M | 62,834 | 44,078 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | ADD | +$7.7M | +14,005 | $2.2M | $9.9M | 4,334 | 18,339 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | +$810K | +4,244 | $9.0M | $9.8M | 25,530 | 29,774 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$9.1M | +34,147 | $683K | $9.8M | 2,601 | 36,748 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +91,320 | $7.8M | $9.7M | 211,564 | 302,884 |
position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +203,095 | $4.1M | $9.4M | 170,944 | 374,039 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NEW | +$9.4M | +74,512 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 74,512 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | NEW | +$9.4M | +38,626 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 38,626 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +21,790 | $4.7M | $9.3M | 200,482 | 222,272 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −38,651 | $18.0M | $9.2M | 101,240 | 62,589 |
position key pos:10944 · issuer key iss:800 COM | ADD | +$8.5M | +192,075 | $565K | $9.1M | 12,642 | 204,717 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | TRIM | −$12.5M | −164,660 | $21.3M | $8.8M | 327,727 | 163,067 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NEW | +$8.7M | +23,512 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 23,512 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +498,638 | $1.7M | $8.7M | 120,869 | 619,507 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +108,591 | $4.5M | $8.7M | 104,236 | 212,827 |
position key pos:11686 · issuer key iss:558 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +83,079 | $2.0M | $8.5M | 54,465 | 137,544 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | NEW | +$8.5M | +62,626 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 62,626 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 COM | NEW | +$8.3M | +69,996 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 69,996 |
position key pos:12559 · issuer key iss:1454 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +48,865 | $2.9M | $8.2M | 32,308 | 81,173 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −806 | $9.2M | $8.2M | 40,022 | 39,216 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +36,474 | $1.7M | $8.0M | 9,956 | 46,430 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +24,858 | $5.5M | $7.9M | 57,548 | 82,406 |
position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 COM | NEW | +$7.9M | +19,650 | $0 | $7.9M | — | 19,650 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +41,333 | $1.2M | $7.8M | 6,828 | 48,161 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −23,668 | $13.9M | $7.8M | 61,013 | 37,345 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +5,690 | $5.5M | $7.7M | 9,623 | 15,313 |
position key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:435 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +8,707 | $4.9M | $7.6M | 11,418 | 20,125 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −12,404 | $12.8M | $7.6M | 49,691 | 37,287 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +94,810 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 94,810 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +25,620 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 25,620 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +262,244 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 262,244 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +63,332 | $1.3M | $7.5M | 30,003 | 93,335 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | TRIM | −$12.5M | −78,067 | $20.0M | $7.5M | 103,276 | 25,209 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | NEW | +$7.4M | +51,058 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 51,058 |
position key pos:16458 · issuer key iss:2207 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +35,879 | $5.1M | $7.4M | 48,698 | 84,577 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +20,840 | $2.0M | $7.3M | 6,181 | 27,021 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NEW | +$7.3M | +8,165 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 8,165 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NEW | +$7.3M | +35,749 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 35,749 |
position key pos:10891 · issuer key iss:353 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +62,068 | $3.4M | $7.3M | 37,157 | 99,225 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NEW | +$7.1M | +36,819 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 36,819 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −7,699 | $10.1M | $7.1M | 32,722 | 25,023 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | NEW | +$7.0M | +58,386 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 58,386 |
position key pos:17943 · issuer key iss:933 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +263,444 | $2.6M | $7.0M | 259,835 | 523,279 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +6,086 | $4.9M | $6.9M | 24,000 | 30,086 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +82,048 | $84.5K | $6.8M | 1,092 | 83,140 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +33,563 | $1.4M | $6.8M | 7,737 | 41,300 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +6,604 | $1.6M | $6.8M | 2,552 | 9,156 |
position key pos:11398 · issuer key iss:2291 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −19,225 | $5.6M | $6.7M | 391,287 | 372,062 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +21,686 | $411K | $6.6M | 1,311 | 22,997 |
position key pos:15332 · issuer key iss:194 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +19,141 | $5.1M | $6.6M | 43,204 | 62,345 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$5.2M | +102,188 | $1.2M | $6.4M | 34,957 | 137,145 |
position key pos:10704 · issuer key iss:91 COM | TRIM | −$10.4M | −105,633 | $16.8M | $6.4M | 234,776 | 129,143 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | ADD | +$805K | +204 | $5.6M | $6.4M | 767 | 971 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +99,914 | $299K | $6.4M | 5,543 | 105,457 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 COM | NEW | +$6.4M | +136,062 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 136,062 |
position key pos:11261 · issuer key iss:1049 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +101,457 | $1.2M | $6.4M | 21,559 | 123,016 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +719 | $4.8M | $6.3M | 5,576 | 6,295 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$11.7M | −44,424 | $17.9M | $6.2M | 62,886 | 18,462 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +28,992 | $685 | $6.2M | 4 | 28,996 |
position key pos:10415 · issuer key iss:1418 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +37,507 | $2.1M | $6.1M | 12,980 | 50,487 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +54,435 | $1.8M | $6.1M | 26,250 | 80,685 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +17,780 | $2.4M | $6.1M | 19,361 | 37,141 |
position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −17,065 | $4.7M | $6.0M | 96,366 | 79,301 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NEW | +$6.0M | +231,219 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 231,219 |
position key pos:17016 · issuer key iss:1471 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +72,928 | $2.0M | $6.0M | 41,481 | 114,409 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e11f0280682e03dc7ee1dd54288a1c96 · issuer key cusip6:86765Q COM | NEW | +$6.0M | +97,815 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 97,815 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −59,819 | $8.0M | $6.0M | 276,530 | 216,711 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +324,116 | $186K | $5.9M | 11,583 | 335,699 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | ADD | +$578K | +7,309 | $5.3M | $5.9M | 39,260 | 46,569 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | NEW | +$5.8M | +368,536 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 368,536 |
position key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1570 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +23,831 | $4.7M | $5.8M | 125,787 | 149,618 |
position key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1107 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +30,617 | $1.1M | $5.7M | 6,002 | 36,619 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:152cb21a851ba4e724c0feb8863966ea · issuer key cusip6:G5006S COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2.3K | $2.3K | 1,252 | 1,252 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.6M | 63,800 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC-CL A | $21.7M | 75,400 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.4M | 60,695 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.7M | 48,677 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.9M | 448,208 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.3M | 62,541 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICI PROPERTIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.0M | 510,626 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.8M | 54,355 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.7M | 119,909 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.4M | 83,660 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES RUSSELL 2000 ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $13.2M | 66,153 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.2M | 61,385 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERALTO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 144,792 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OZK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.5M | 273,225 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC-CLASS A SHARES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.1M | 39,976 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CANADIAN NATL RAILWAY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 114,990 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AGREE REALTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.7M | 154,855 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.7M | 113,600 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WR BERKLEY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 172,464 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 25,121 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SS C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 163,051 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.0M | 75,859 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.9M | 168,061 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.4M | 134,833 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MOTORS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.3M | 138,323 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBRE GROUP INC - A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 74,418 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.0M | 73,589 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROWN BROWN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 153,936 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.0M | 141,436 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.9M | 44,078 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.9M | 18,339 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.8M | 29,774 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.8M | 36,748 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.7M | 302,884 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 374,039 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 74,512 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.4M | 38,626 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 222,272 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 62,589 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 204,717 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.8M | 163,067 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 23,512 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 619,507 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BARRICK MINING CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 212,827 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.5M | 137,544 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.5M | 62,626 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZOETIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 69,996 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 81,173 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.2M | 39,216 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.0M | 46,430 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 82,406 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VALMONT INDUSTRIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 19,650 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.8M | 48,161 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 37,345 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INC - A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.7M | 15,313 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEMED CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.6M | 20,125 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.6M | 37,287 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.5M | 94,810 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.5M | 25,620 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COMCAST CORP-CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 262,244 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LYONDELLBASELL INDU-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 93,335 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.5M | 25,209 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 51,058 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PENTAIR PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 84,577 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.3M | 27,021 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.3M | 8,165 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.3M | 35,749 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CGI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 99,225 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.1M | 36,819 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.1M | 25,023 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.0M | 58,386 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTSMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.0M | 523,279 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.9M | 30,086 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.8M | 83,140 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.8M | 41,300 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.8M | 9,156 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JBS NV-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 372,062 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOLIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.6M | 62,345 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BP PLC-SPONS ADR · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 137,145 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OKLO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 129,143 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4M | 971 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4M | 105,457 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VIPER ENERGY INC-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 136,062 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KB HOME · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4M | 123,016 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.3M | 6,295 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.2M | 18,462 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.2M | 28,996 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.1M | 50,487 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGENCY CENTERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 80,685 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELL TECHNOLOGIES -C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 37,141 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ST SR UTL SL SE SPDR ETF-USD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $6.1M | 95,309 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOLSTICE ADV MATERIALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 79,301 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.0M | 231,219 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 114,409 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SUNOCOCORP LLC · COM CUSIP 86765Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 97,815 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 216,711 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | P G E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 335,699 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPHENOL CORP-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 46,569 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.8M | 368,536 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC-B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 149,618 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 13.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 21 · QoQ moves: 2,275
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Quantbot Technologies LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).