Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$26.2M | −26,224 | $197M | $171M | 628,482 | 602,258 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$17.8M | −21,257 | $186M | $169M | 685,642 | 664,385 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$45.1M | +11,848 | $202M | $157M | 417,149 | 428,997 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$14.0M | +1,651 | $135M | $121M | 419,147 | 420,798 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$16.6M | −46,915 | $130M | $114M | 699,594 | 652,679 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$11.2M | +11,861 | $122M | $111M | 351,598 | 363,459 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −658 | $112M | $101M | 485,357 | 484,699 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$3.7M | +5,492 | $96.8M | $93.1M | 192,661 | 198,153 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$15.1M | +2,637 | $106M | $91.2M | 161,029 | 163,666 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$3.7K | +21,122 | $78.0M | $78.0M | 221,859 | 242,981 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +40,276 | $80.3M | $77.3M | 803,701 | 843,977 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$11.6M | +1,711 | $80.9M | $69.3M | 141,766 | 143,477 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$7.5M | −223 | $61.3M | $68.7M | 192,335 | 192,112 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$7.0M | −2,430 | $73.3M | $66.3M | 233,662 | 231,232 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$6.6M | −28,792 | $50.0M | $56.6M | 194,445 | 165,653 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$9.2M | −3,486 | $65.7M | $56.5M | 288,590 | 285,104 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$8.6M | +977 | $64.1M | $55.5M | 182,740 | 183,717 |
position key pos:13453 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$745K | +37,341 | $52.2M | $52.9M | 1,809,234 | 1,846,575 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +4,967 | $48.6M | $50.6M | 155,825 | 160,792 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −5,332 | $51.3M | $49.0M | 158,342 | 153,010 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +45,959 | $37.3M | $48.7M | 108,306 | 154,265 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$6.6M | −18,966 | $53.4M | $46.7M | 370,688 | 351,722 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$16.5M | +2,324 | $62.8M | $46.3M | 366,879 | 369,203 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +5,282 | $42.9M | $45.7M | 157,196 | 162,478 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI INTL QUALTY | ADD | +$5.9M | +113,663 | $37.9M | $43.8M | 834,200 | 947,863 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +24,615 | $39.9M | $43.7M | 613,708 | 638,323 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$941K | +25,758 | $42.6M | $43.5M | 467,140 | 492,898 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$5.3M | +4,984 | $47.6M | $42.2M | 582,289 | 587,273 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −7,246 | $36.8M | $41.9M | 458,141 | 450,895 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +30,698 | $33.0M | $39.9M | 809,500 | 840,198 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +2,392 | $43.7M | $39.8M | 40,838 | 43,230 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −17,640 | $42.9M | $39.2M | 233,889 | 216,249 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | ADD | −$112K | +29,297 | $38.3M | $38.2M | 304,489 | 333,786 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$125K | +5,313 | $38.0M | $37.8M | 1,123,142 | 1,128,455 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +953 | $34.8M | $37.7M | 106,311 | 107,264 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$138K | +18,381 | $37.4M | $37.5M | 163,620 | 182,001 |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | TRIM | +$8.7M | −365 | $28.2M | $36.9M | 50,997 | 50,632 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −5,219 | $38.3M | $36.3M | 158,832 | 153,613 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −752 | $31.6M | $35.7M | 36,594 | 35,842 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | TRIM | −$804K | −4,848 | $36.4M | $35.6M | 138,626 | 133,778 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$13.2M | −16,851 | $48.6M | $35.4M | 71,255 | 54,404 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −4,245 | $31.4M | $34.6M | 55,010 | 50,765 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | −$187K | +6,807 | $34.3M | $34.2M | 118,961 | 125,768 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$6.5M | +20,846 | $39.9M | $33.5M | 318,798 | 339,644 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$8.3M | −2,505 | $24.6M | $32.8M | 161,130 | 158,625 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$2.3M | −9,955 | $33.1M | $30.8M | 412,877 | 402,922 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$916K | −13,891 | $31.7M | $30.8M | 540,332 | 526,441 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −34,449 | $33.1M | $30.7M | 160,092 | 125,643 |
position key pos:14914 · issuer key iss:561 COM | NEW | +$30.5M | +323,249 | $0 | $30.5M | — | 323,249 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −14,851 | $31.4M | $30.3M | 204,472 | 189,621 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −3,176 | $38.6M | $30.0M | 63,748 | 60,572 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +10,053 | $31.4M | $29.6M | 353,657 | 363,710 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +75,947 | $30.2M | $29.1M | 549,983 | 625,930 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +6,091 | $27.5M | $28.8M | 105,808 | 111,899 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | TRIM | +$851K | −1,877 | $26.6M | $27.4M | 134,784 | 132,907 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +1,661 | $22.3M | $27.3M | 812,442 | 814,103 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$8.4M | −3,048 | $35.6M | $27.2M | 107,880 | 104,832 |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$1.4M | −12,000 | $25.2M | $26.7M | 345,030 | 333,030 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$6.1M | −683 | $19.9M | $25.9M | 30,408 | 29,725 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −11,729 | $24.2M | $25.6M | 217,318 | 205,589 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | ADD | −$13.4M | +17,287 | $37.9M | $24.5M | 164,910 | 182,197 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$312K | +4,000 | $24.1M | $24.4M | 252,676 | 256,676 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$184K | +177 | $23.4M | $23.6M | 304,219 | 304,396 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | TRIM | +$2.5M | −494 | $19.4M | $21.9M | 534,587 | 534,093 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$2.1M | −572 | $23.9M | $21.8M | 104,980 | 104,408 |
position key pos:16916 · issuer key iss:1062 COM | ADD | −$2.7M | +1,159 | $24.1M | $21.5M | 61,738 | 62,897 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$88.4K | −3,893 | $21.1M | $21.2M | 91,406 | 87,513 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +1,566 | $18.5M | $20.6M | 211,962 | 213,528 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −5,590 | $27.5M | $20.6M | 47,467 | 41,877 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$2.4M | −8,821 | $22.9M | $20.5M | 104,022 | 95,201 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,142 | $22.1M | $20.4M | 35,253 | 34,111 |
position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 SHRT NAT MUN ETF | TRIM | −$601K | −5,272 | $20.9M | $20.3M | 195,892 | 190,620 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d21b4046ace77c2d5fa897337fbd617b · issuer key cusip6:400506 SPON ADS B | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,386 | $21.7M | $20.0M | 82,478 | 81,092 |
position key pos:17530 · issuer key iss:1474 COM | TRIM | +$6.7M | −4,506 | $13.0M | $19.7M | 40,882 | 36,376 |
position key pos:13685 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS 26 TRM TS | TRIM | −$767K | −34,992 | $20.1M | $19.3M | 877,139 | 842,147 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$4.0M | −21,088 | $22.9M | $18.9M | 174,701 | 153,613 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −3,002 | $21.6M | $18.9M | 55,541 | 52,539 |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | TRIM | +$270K | −12,443 | $18.4M | $18.7M | 171,357 | 158,914 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | TRIM | −$569K | −5,315 | $19.2M | $18.6M | 79,958 | 74,643 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$3.3M | +12,005 | $15.2M | $18.5M | 52,361 | 64,366 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH | ADD | +$16.3M | +209,655 | $1.9M | $18.3M | 18,373 | 228,028 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −6,448 | $21.0M | $18.0M | 240,022 | 233,574 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,143 | $16.5M | $17.7M | 102,849 | 106,992 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +330 | $16.0M | $17.5M | 229,530 | 229,860 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | TRIM | −$618K | −9,502 | $18.1M | $17.4M | 359,160 | 349,658 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$373K | +3,903 | $16.6M | $16.9M | 632,275 | 636,178 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$3.2M | +2,106 | $20.0M | $16.8M | 112,445 | 114,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be332591a56bef4dbf18730507a4b1e6 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS 27 TRM TS | ADD | +$2.8M | +125,256 | $13.7M | $16.5M | 609,295 | 734,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | TRIM | +$444K | −1,427 | $15.8M | $16.3M | 102,064 | 100,637 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | −$2.7M | +19,162 | $18.8M | $16.1M | 116,662 | 135,824 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | +$4.7M | +16,734 | $11.2M | $15.9M | 23,950 | 40,684 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −9,543 | $16.9M | $15.4M | 127,410 | 117,867 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$140K | −1,288 | $15.4M | $15.3M | 50,447 | 49,159 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,459 | $16.9M | $15.1M | 308,113 | 306,654 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −29,349 | $20.5M | $15.1M | 116,605 | 87,256 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −21 | $16.5M | $14.9M | 11,843 | 11,822 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | ADD | +$357K | +4,292 | $14.4M | $14.7M | 290,676 | 294,968 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$3.7M | −4,416 | $10.9M | $14.6M | 90,650 | 86,234 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +7,578 | $13.4M | $14.6M | 207,574 | 215,152 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | −$464K | −6,952 | $15.0M | $14.5M | 30,961 | 24,009 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$550K | 0 | $11.3M | $10.8M | 15 | 15 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | NO CHANGE | +$83.3K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 41,674 | 41,674 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | NO CHANGE | +$207K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.8M | 12,010 | 12,010 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | NO CHANGE | +$236K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.3M | 13,992 | 13,992 |
position key pos:13378 · issuer key cusip6:72201R ENHAN SHRT MA AC | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 11,743 | 11,743 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 13,463 | 13,463 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | NO CHANGE | +$68.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 13,633 | 13,633 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.4K | 0 | $645K | $652K | 6,701 | 6,701 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $640K | $637K | 11,259 | 11,259 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | NO CHANGE | −$203K | 0 | $828K | $626K | 3,171 | 3,171 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$40.9K | 0 | $578K | $619K | 1,485 | 1,485 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.1K | 0 | $602K | $615K | 4,404 | 4,404 |
position key sid:sec:prov:023e6f42af3d708eaf6fe643444b81c2 · issuer key cusip6:785688 UNIT BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$49.4K | 0 | $501K | $550K | 7,300 | 7,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHT MUNCPL | NO CHANGE | +$423 | 0 | $539K | $540K | 10,589 | 10,589 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $658K | $536K | 1,259 | 1,259 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | NO CHANGE | −$30.9K | 0 | $565K | $534K | 4,268 | 4,268 |
position key pos:15631 · issuer key iss:1841 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.4K | 0 | $535K | $521K | 14,294 | 14,294 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | NO CHANGE | +$74.8K | 0 | $438K | $513K | 2,051 | 2,051 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$139K | 0 | $369K | $508K | 3,516 | 3,516 |
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | NO CHANGE | −$66.2K | 0 | $550K | $483K | 41,883 | 41,883 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$298K | 0 | $715K | $417K | 1,704 | 1,704 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$15.3K | 0 | $397K | $412K | 4,096 | 4,096 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | NO CHANGE | −$109K | 0 | $520K | $411K | 1,473 | 1,473 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | NO CHANGE | −$17.8K | 0 | $424K | $406K | 2,851 | 2,851 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8846d680667825f8a9fa77a3263946d7 · issuer key cusip6:552939 SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $411K | $400K | 136,000 | 136,000 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $388K | $399K | 2,566 | 2,566 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe6d9f1940271fb3fa05886677d204bf · issuer key cusip6:746729 FOCUSED LAR CAP | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $390K | $397K | 8,563 | 8,563 |
position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.3K | 0 | $378K | $396K | 10,270 | 10,270 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e889710e65dd11bac44cc392fc520039 · issuer key cusip6:76883Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$300 | 0 | $380K | $380K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $358K | $356K | 1,718 | 1,718 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | NO CHANGE | +$83.3K | 0 | $264K | $347K | 1,756 | 1,756 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | NO CHANGE | −$977 | 0 | $345K | $344K | 3,368 | 3,368 |
position key pos:11567 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST LADDERED | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $341K | $336K | 9,939 | 9,939 |
position key sid:sec:prov:13e1c7595e34ea82d9c6c0af3e475abf · issuer key cusip6:80359A COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$99.6K | 0 | $234K | $334K | 55,000 | 55,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $326K | $328K | 6,063 | 6,063 |
position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $306K | $310K | 6,531 | 6,531 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$34.8K | 0 | $343K | $309K | 1,240 | 1,240 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.4K | 0 | $278K | $307K | 1,660 | 1,660 |
position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $311K | $300K | 2,712 | 2,712 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f126b4ca55fda968bf1d5c8745daafd · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $279K | $275K | 1,601 | 1,601 |
position key pos:14001 · issuer key iss:705 COM | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $371K | $266K | 8,750 | 8,750 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.1K | 0 | $222K | $257K | 3,555 | 3,555 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $273K | $256K | 3,200 | 3,200 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.4K | 0 | $303K | $254K | 1,171 | 1,171 |
position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1500 | NO CHANGE | −$110 | 0 | $252K | $252K | 5,485 | 5,485 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | NO CHANGE | −$87.0K | 0 | $335K | $248K | 4,925 | 4,925 |
position key sid:sec:prov:068de4b562add61f313e14592c45b3ed · issuer key cusip6:92189F FALLEN ANGEL HG | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $250K | $244K | 8,500 | 8,500 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.2K | 0 | $266K | $232K | 200 | 200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$8.9K | 0 | $222K | $231K | 4,764 | 4,764 |
position key pos:10721 · issuer key cusip6:92204A FINANCIALS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$24.1K | 0 | $254K | $230K | 1,904 | 1,904 |
position key pos:15985 · issuer key iss:2059 LP INT UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $220K | $228K | 6,325 | 6,325 |
position key pos:16770 · issuer key iss:1326 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $235K | $227K | 25,250 | 25,250 |
position key pos:11670 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $235K | $224K | 1,855 | 1,855 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $225K | $221K | 1,076 | 1,076 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e200868e26284fc15c6d61ba505dae6 · issuer key cusip6:67080R COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $228K | $218K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
position key pos:13106 · issuer key iss:14 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $221K | $215K | 2,800 | 2,800 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $208K | $211K | 3,266 | 3,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bb09258c9c15e759efea2ef9c1ecf8e1 · issuer key cusip6:76883H COM | NO CHANGE | +$900 | 0 | $210K | $210K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:14969 · issuer key cusip6:032797 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$33.1K | 0 | $241K | $207K | 67,578 | 67,578 |
position key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:170 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$55.7K | 0 | $258K | $202K | 28,000 | 28,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae4afb1639666bcbd43103a1a89ca1c6 · issuer key cusip6:69355M COM BEN SHS | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $208K | $194K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:10661 · issuer key iss:2286 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $92.2K | $110K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c9dfdc8d7eb1d65c0ca6afe73d1186ab · issuer key cusip6:59935P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $27.3K | $28.9K | 100,175 | 100,175 |
position key pos:12724 · issuer key iss:700 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.0K | 0 | $41.5K | $24.5K | 14,264 | 14,264 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $237M | 833,490 | 4.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $169M | 664,385 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $161M | 3,885,879 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $157M | 428,997 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $121M | 420,798 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $118M | 1,181,799 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $114M | 652,679 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $111M | 363,459 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $104M | 198,168 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $101M | 484,699 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $91.2M | 163,666 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR32 positions · 32 reported rows
| $85.8M | 613,200 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $78.0M | 242,981 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $77.3M | 843,977 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $69.3M | 143,477 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $68.7M | 192,112 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $67.6M | 213,559 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $61.4M | 658,283 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $57.7M | 2,134,021 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $56.6M | 165,653 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $56.5M | 285,104 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $55.5M | 183,717 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $50.6M | 160,792 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.0M | 153,010 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $48.7M | 154,265 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $46.3M | 369,203 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $45.7M | 162,478 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $44.5M | 958,229 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.3M | 1,661,323 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $43.7M | 638,323 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $43.5M | 492,898 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $42.2M | 587,273 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.9M | 450,895 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $39.9M | 840,198 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $39.8M | 43,230 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $39.2M | 216,249 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $38.2M | 333,786 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $37.7M | 107,264 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $37.5M | 182,001 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $37.2M | 602,844 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $36.9M | 50,632 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $36.3M | 153,613 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $35.7M | 35,842 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $35.6M | 133,778 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $35.4M | 54,404 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $34.6M | 50,765 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $34.2M | 125,768 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $34.0M | 1,756,281 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $33.5M | 339,644 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $32.8M | 158,625 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $30.7M | 125,643 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $30.5M | 323,249 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $30.3M | 189,621 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $30.0M | 60,572 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DONALDSON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $29.6M | 363,710 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $29.1M | 625,930 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $28.8M | 111,899 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $27.4M | 132,907 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $27.3M | 814,103 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $27.2M | 104,832 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $26.7M | 333,030 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $25.9M | 29,725 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $25.6M | 205,589 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $24.5M | 182,197 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $23.6M | 304,396 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.9M | 534,093 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.8M | 104,408 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.5M | 62,897 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.2M | 87,513 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $20.6M | 213,528 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $20.6M | 41,877 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 95,201 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC · SPON ADS B CUSIP 400506101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 81,092 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POWELL INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $19.7M | 36,376 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.9M | 153,613 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.9M | 52,539 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.7M | 158,914 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.6M | 74,643 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $18.1M | 180,002 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $18.0M | 233,574 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $17.7M | 106,992 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $17.5M | 229,860 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 349,658 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $16.8M | 114,551 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $16.1M | 135,824 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $15.9M | 40,684 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $15.4M | 117,867 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $15.3M | 49,159 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $15.1M | 87,256 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.9M | 11,822 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 294,968 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.6M | 86,234 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.6M | 215,152 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.5M | 24,009 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POST HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.4M | 145,887 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.3M | 25,470 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.2M | 83,685 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.1M | 167,391 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.1M | 149,722 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.9M | 289,434 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 39.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 101 · QoQ moves: 599
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Carnegie Investment Counsel's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).