Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$39.7M | +82,202 | $833M | $793M | 4,464,657 | 4,546,859 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$261M | −172,944 | $842M | $580M | 1,740,029 | 1,567,085 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$125M | −258,578 | $621M | $496M | 1,983,500 | 1,724,922 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$102M | +498,315 | $365M | $467M | 1,342,254 | 1,840,569 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$121M | −333,628 | $524M | $404M | 2,271,483 | 1,937,855 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$73.2M | −44,119 | $410M | $337M | 718,452 | 674,333 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$42.9M | +237,095 | $288M | $331M | 832,057 | 1,069,152 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$23.6M | −162,250 | $298M | $275M | 1,092,937 | 930,687 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$60.6M | −108,828 | $328M | $267M | 1,017,395 | 908,567 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$16.7M | +114,741 | $221M | $238M | 2,361,663 | 2,476,404 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +10,939 | $215M | $234M | 655,511 | 666,450 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$38.1M | −11,158 | $270M | $231M | 251,856 | 240,698 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$20.9M | −31,578 | $238M | $217M | 692,440 | 660,862 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$82.2M | −598,563 | $299M | $216M | 2,249,935 | 1,651,372 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | −$131M | −1,850,680 | $344M | $213M | 4,347,768 | 2,497,088 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$29.4M | +2,983 | $170M | $200M | 197,416 | 200,399 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$45.2M | −22,586 | $242M | $197M | 366,774 | 344,188 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −37,235 | $158M | $149M | 900,401 | 863,166 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | NEW | +$146M | +1,112,513 | $0 | $146M | — | 1,112,513 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$23.1M | −48,032 | $164M | $141M | 2,012,454 | 1,964,422 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −77,642 | $146M | $132M | 1,445,897 | 1,368,255 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | TRIM | −$85.3M | −124,967 | $211M | $126M | 412,752 | 287,785 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | TRIM | −$96.6M | −1,260,596 | $221M | $124M | 2,778,041 | 1,517,445 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$30.5M | −14,675 | $153M | $123M | 264,529 | 249,854 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$23.6M | −1,756 | $145M | $121M | 72,006 | 70,250 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$28.9M | −9,317 | $141M | $112M | 131,497 | 122,180 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$7.7M | −110,591 | $120M | $112M | 1,555,059 | 1,444,468 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$103M | +183,643 | $8.1M | $111M | 19,104 | 202,747 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −129,503 | $96.3M | $94.5M | 915,194 | 785,691 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −36,526 | $93.3M | $91.7M | 730,478 | 693,952 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$66.5M | +249,366 | $14.9M | $81.5M | 56,858 | 306,224 |
position key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:1677 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −124,309 | $88.6M | $79.2M | 1,325,226 | 1,200,917 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | −$65.3M | −169,594 | $144M | $78.5M | 309,009 | 139,415 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NEW | +$74.3M | +654,822 | $0 | $74.3M | — | 654,822 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$102M | −522,020 | $173M | $71.6M | 934,732 | 412,712 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$66.6M | +197,114 | $0 | $66.6M | — | 197,114 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NEW | +$49.4M | +107,124 | $0 | $49.4M | — | 107,124 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$41.0M | +190,793 | $2.3M | $43.3M | 10,998 | 201,791 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$179M | −1,988,296 | $221M | $42.1M | 2,534,579 | 546,283 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$10.2M | +34,340 | $29.7M | $40.0M | 171,457 | 205,797 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −59,507 | $35.2M | $38.1M | 1,415,294 | 1,355,787 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −6,920 | $25.2M | $24.0M | 73,073 | 66,153 |
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | ADD | −$714K | +3,426 | $24.3M | $23.5M | 226,486 | 229,912 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | −$55.4M | −324,569 | $73.8M | $18.5M | 409,742 | 85,173 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$2.7M | −10,215 | $20.1M | $17.4M | 50,683 | 40,468 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$4.1M | −9,021 | $18.0M | $13.9M | 57,346 | 48,325 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$175M | −1,101,440 | $189M | $13.8M | 1,233,408 | 131,968 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +24,278 | $12.4M | $13.7M | 229,734 | 254,012 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | ADD | −$650K | +25,108 | $13.8M | $13.1M | 411,062 | 436,170 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$473K | +876 | $8.5M | $8.0M | 47,619 | 48,495 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | TRIM | −$2.7M | −18,089 | $10.1M | $7.4M | 71,903 | 53,814 |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JAPAN ETF | NEW | +$7.2M | +85,455 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 85,455 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.6M | −118,984 | $8.5M | $5.9M | 359,865 | 240,881 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EUROPE ETF | TRIM | −$4.1M | −47,676 | $9.0M | $4.9M | 107,641 | 59,965 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE PACIFIC ETF | NEW | +$4.5M | +46,541 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 46,541 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b6c372f1720d1d65bd00ad23c0dd3847 · issuer key cusip6:464286 JP MORGAN EM ETF | NEW | +$4.4M | +107,229 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 107,229 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI UK ETF NEW | NEW | +$4.2M | +91,732 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 91,732 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A ENERGY ETF | NEW | +$4.1M | +23,409 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 23,409 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$25.9K | +655 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 51,869 | 52,524 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | TRIM | +$26.7K | −993 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 18,434 | 17,441 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NEW | +$3.3M | +11,068 | $0 | $3.3M | — | 11,068 |
position key pos:15135 · issuer key iss:620 COM | TRIM | −$850K | −62 | $4.2M | $3.3M | 54,849 | 54,787 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$394K | +575 | $2.8M | $3.2M | 25,023 | 25,598 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | TRIM | −$132M | −1,049,188 | $135M | $2.5M | 1,070,558 | 21,370 |
position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −53,486 | $4.2M | $2.5M | 114,486 | 61,000 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | TRIM | −$76.0M | −2,044,103 | $78.3M | $2.3M | 2,117,085 | 72,982 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | ADD | +$175K | +724 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 26,250 | 26,974 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NEW | +$1.9M | +17,300 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 17,300 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | TRIM | −$32.2K | −251 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 10,265 | 10,014 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NEW | +$1.7M | +18,000 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 18,000 |
position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 COM | TRIM | −$98.1K | −1,849 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 21,789 | 19,940 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | NEW | +$1.6M | +33,800 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 33,800 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | NEW | +$1.6M | +22,300 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 22,300 |
position key pos:10327 · issuer key iss:780 COM | ADD | −$1.1K | +850 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 26,000 | 26,850 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$546K | −7,104 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 32,408 | 25,304 |
position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 SPON ADR UNITS | TRIM | −$72.3K | −2,000 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 15,000 | 13,000 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | −$47.3K | +400 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 10,359 | 10,759 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +14,500 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 14,500 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | +$113K | +8,593 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 28,907 | 37,500 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NEW | +$1.2M | +23,321 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 23,321 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | TRIM | −$253K | −6,050 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 25,000 | 18,950 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM SHS | NEW | +$946K | +10,700 | $0 | $946K | — | 10,700 |
position key pos:16662 · issuer key iss:251 COMMON STOCK | ADD | −$286K | +12,000 | $1.2M | $917K | 45,000 | 57,000 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | ADD | +$114K | +2,000 | $638K | $752K | 31,464 | 33,464 |
| pos:10899 | EXIT‡e | −$1.7M | −11,679 | $1.7M | $0 | 11,679 | — |
| pos:10931 | EXIT‡e | −$2.2M | −11,931 | $2.2M | $0 | 11,931 | — |
| pos:13801 | EXIT‡e | −$4.5M | −14,413 | $4.5M | $0 | 14,413 | — |
| pos:14090 | EXIT‡e | −$670K | −13,682 | $670K | $0 | 13,682 | — |
| pos:16115 | EXIT‡e | −$72.3M | −219,051 | $72.3M | $0 | 219,051 | — |
| pos:17705 | EXIT‡e | −$1.7M | −111,143 | $1.7M | $0 | 111,143 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 90 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $8.5M | $7.5M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | NO CHANGE | −$253K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 86,137 | 86,137 |
position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 COM | NO CHANGE | +$43.9K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 125,342 | 125,342 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$592K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.3M | 50,732 | 50,732 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $793M | 4,546,859 | 9.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $580M | 1,567,085 | 7.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $510M | 1,773,247 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $467M | 1,840,569 | 5.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $404M | 1,937,855 | 4.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $337M | 674,333 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $331M | 1,069,152 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $275M | 930,687 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $267M | 908,567 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $238M | 2,476,404 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $234M | 666,450 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $231M | 240,698 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $217M | 660,862 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $216M | 1,651,372 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $213M | 2,497,088 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $200M | 200,399 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $197M | 344,188 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $149M | 863,166 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $146M | 1,112,513 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $141M | 1,964,422 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $132M | 1,368,255 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $126M | 287,785 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $124M | 1,517,445 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $123M | 249,854 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $121M | 70,250 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $112M | 122,180 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $112M | 1,444,468 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $111M | 202,747 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $94.5M | 785,691 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $91.7M | 693,952 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $81.5M | 306,224 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMITH A O CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $79.2M | 1,200,917 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $78.5M | 139,415 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $74.3M | 654,822 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $71.6M | 412,712 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $66.6M | 197,114 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $49.4M | 107,124 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $43.3M | 201,791 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $42.1M | 546,283 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $40.0M | 205,797 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $38.1M | 1,355,787 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.7M | 414,332 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP ON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.0M | 66,153 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.5M | 229,912 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.5M | 85,173 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $17.4M | 40,468 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.8M | 131,968 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TETRA TECH INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $13.1M | 436,170 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.0M | 48,495 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.5M | 25,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI JAPAN ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 85,455 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEYERHAEUSER CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.9M | 240,881 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · JP MORGAN EM ETF CUSIP 464286517 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 107,229 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI UK ETF NEW CUSIP 46435G334 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 91,732 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · ENERGY ETF CUSIP 92204A306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 23,409 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · TOTAL BND MRKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 52,524 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.4M | 17,441 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.3M | 11,068 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | E L F BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.3M | 54,787 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.2M | 25,598 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.5M | 21,370 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARAMARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.5M | 61,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.3M | 72,982 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.2M | 26,974 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.1M | 86,137 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.1M | 125,342 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.9M | 17,300 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.9M | 10,014 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.7M | 18,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.7M | 19,940 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.6M | 33,800 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.6M | 22,300 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRESHPET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.6M | 26,850 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.5M | 25,304 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S · SPON ADR UNITS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.4M | 13,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.4M | 10,759 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.3M | 14,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.3M | 50,732 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.2M | 37,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.2M | 23,321 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.1M | 18,950 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $946K | 10,700 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BELLRING BRANDS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $917K | 57,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMCO REALTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $752K | 33,464 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 84 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 82.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 385 · QoQ moves: 94
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Sarasin & Partners LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).