Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NEW | +$3.3B | +5,100,000 | $0 | $3.3B | — | 5,100,000 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$188M | +9,672,218 | $190M | $377M | 11,794,997 | 21,467,215 |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$90.2M | +7,960,273 | $199M | $289M | 17,283,246 | 25,243,519 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | ADD | +$151M | +1,284,423 | $124M | $275M | 545,564 | 1,829,987 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NEW | +$273M | +1,100,000 | $0 | $273M | — | 1,100,000 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | TRIM | +$17.2M | −182,330 | $243M | $260M | 2,378,858 | 2,196,528 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | ADD | +$105M | +1,920,463 | $134M | $239M | 2,057,224 | 3,977,687 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF | NEW | +$212M | +1,720,621 | $0 | $212M | — | 1,720,621 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$201M | +1,737,944 | $0 | $201M | — | 1,737,944 |
position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153 COM | TRIM | +$9.1M | −205,353 | $175M | $184M | 4,737,646 | 4,532,293 |
position key pos:15618 · issuer key iss:1580 CL A | ADD | +$17.9M | +1,546,244 | $161M | $179M | 2,100,000 | 3,646,244 |
position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 CLASS A ORD | ADD | −$7.7M | +9,716,897 | $162M | $155M | 32,555,483 | 42,272,380 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | ADD | +$30.9M | +42,297 | $119M | $150M | 558,359 | 600,656 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | ADD | −$15.9M | +24,384 | $164M | $148M | 715,495 | 739,879 |
position key pos:12214 · issuer key iss:2108 SHS | ADD | −$157M | +16,837 | $301M | $144M | 1,399,735 | 1,416,572 |
position key pos:14212 · issuer key iss:396 COM | ADD | −$49.7M | +641,739 | $181M | $132M | 6,718,707 | 7,360,446 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | NEW | +$130M | +1,112,040 | $0 | $130M | — | 1,112,040 |
position key pos:13415 · issuer key iss:2242 SHS | TRIM | −$19.3M | −1,585,309 | $146M | $127M | 3,932,104 | 2,346,795 |
position key pos:16219 · issuer key iss:1726 CL A | TRIM | −$210M | −4,696,634 | $336M | $126M | 24,823,335 | 20,126,701 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$59.3M | −75,986 | $184M | $124M | 758,066 | 682,080 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | NEW | +$93.0M | +2,422,975 | $0 | $93.0M | — | 2,422,975 |
position key pos:15030 · issuer key iss:1951 COM | ADD | +$18.0K | +994,557 | $90.8M | $90.8M | 2,773,241 | 3,767,798 |
position key pos:13559 · issuer key iss:1959 COM | TRIM | −$69.1M | −317,398 | $150M | $80.7M | 612,505 | 295,107 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b · issuer key cusip6:399909 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$25.4M | −296,237 | $85.9M | $60.6M | 1,592,990 | 1,296,753 |
position key pos:17656 · issuer key iss:1520 COM | NEW | +$60.3M | +701,307 | $0 | $60.3M | — | 701,307 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$59.0M | −1,820,204 | $118M | $59.5M | 3,793,986 | 1,973,782 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed86b2db3e03b786c79f298d91634c8e · issuer key cusip6:05961W SPON ADR B | TRIM | −$22.3M | −146,995 | $77.3M | $55.0M | 857,488 | 710,493 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 SHS - A - | NEW | +$49.7M | +616,792 | $0 | $49.7M | — | 616,792 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NEW | +$41.6M | +72,670 | $0 | $41.6M | — | 72,670 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | TRIM | −$80.3M | −3,402,861 | $120M | $40.2M | 6,223,575 | 2,820,714 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | NEW | +$37.6M | +902,960 | $0 | $37.6M | — | 902,960 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec5c59752514fd965214f6dbddd12a12 · issuer key cusip6:058934 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$12.4M | −439,585 | $48.2M | $35.8M | 2,668,038 | 2,228,453 |
position key pos:16668 · issuer key iss:1119 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$24.5M | +907,880 | $0 | $24.5M | — | 907,880 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | NEW | +$23.1M | +1,464,704 | $0 | $23.1M | — | 1,464,704 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | TRIM | −$51.5M | −383,397 | $69.8M | $18.3M | 531,942 | 148,545 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | TRIM | −$172M | −7,125,475 | $185M | $13.9M | 7,863,165 | 737,690 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eda2987dad152b9bfa5f1d9537c8e254 · issuer key cusip6:40054A SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$6.1M | −261,992 | $18.0M | $11.9M | 1,519,056 | 1,257,064 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc258937165c462fd1ad3d4e37e4beb · issuer key cusip6:03938L NY REGISTRY SH | NEW | +$6.5M | +125,127 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 125,127 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eccbebd4ae697b4cc5b742610cdbf1dd · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X COPPER | TRIM | −$48.4M | −679,386 | $54.0M | $5.6M | 752,364 | 72,978 |
position key pos:15513 · issuer key iss:492 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +293,428 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 293,428 |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM | TRIM | −$188M | −599,264 | $193M | $5.1M | 612,211 | 12,947 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$198M | −3,899,403 | $199M | $547K | 3,908,710 | 9,307 |
| pos:10262 | EXIT‡e | −$56.4M | −480,614 | $56.4M | $0 | 480,614 | — |
| pos:10674 | EXIT‡e | −$20.1M | −1,542,021 | $20.1M | $0 | 1,542,021 | — |
| pos:11017 | EXIT‡e | −$44.0M | −352,765 | $44.0M | $0 | 352,765 | — |
| pos:11219 | EXIT‡e | −$55.2M | −342,360 | $55.2M | $0 | 342,360 | — |
| pos:12048 | EXIT‡e | −$28.7M | −310,325 | $28.7M | $0 | 310,325 | — |
| pos:12576 | EXIT‡e | −$10.4M | −194,486 | $10.4M | $0 | 194,486 | — |
| pos:13035 | EXIT‡e | −$9.4M | −571,756 | $9.4M | $0 | 571,756 | — |
| pos:13234 | EXIT‡e | −$78.0M | −1,418,828 | $78.0M | $0 | 1,418,828 | — |
| pos:13249 | EXIT‡e | −$9.5M | −87,273 | $9.5M | $0 | 87,273 | — |
| pos:14175 | EXIT‡e | −$290M | −1,256,355 | $290M | $0 | 1,256,355 | — |
| pos:14191 | EXIT‡e | −$10.5M | −45,466 | $10.5M | $0 | 45,466 | — |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM CALL | EXIT‡e | −$84.8M | −646,900 | $84.8M | $0 | 646,900 | — |
| pos:14684 | EXIT‡e | −$7.2M | −83,300 | $7.2M | $0 | 83,300 | — |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS CALL | EXIT‡e | −$115M | −3,672,100 | $115M | $0 | 3,672,100 | — |
| pos:14925 | EXIT‡e | −$150M | −18,925,086 | $150M | $0 | 18,925,086 | — |
| pos:15270 | EXIT‡e | −$39.9M | −361,377 | $39.9M | $0 | 361,377 | — |
| pos:15548 | EXIT‡e | −$10.7M | −232,938 | $10.7M | $0 | 232,938 | — |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM CALL | EXIT‡e | −$142M | −450,000 | $142M | $0 | 450,000 | — |
| pos:15938 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$497M | −1,380,000 | $497M | $0 | 1,380,000 | — |
| pos:15958 | EXIT‡e | −$50.9M | −135,870 | $50.9M | $0 | 135,870 | — |
| pos:15974 | EXIT‡e | −$19.9M | −270,613 | $19.9M | $0 | 270,613 | — |
| pos:16131 | EXIT‡e | −$241M | −2,408,147 | $241M | $0 | 2,408,147 | — |
| pos:16439 | EXIT‡e | −$75.0M | −856,764 | $75.0M | $0 | 856,764 | — |
| pos:16507 | EXIT‡e | −$292M | −827,626 | $292M | $0 | 827,626 | — |
| pos:17318 | EXIT‡e | −$61.6M | −1,737,068 | $61.6M | $0 | 1,737,068 | — |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 SPON ADR NEW CALL | EXIT‡e | −$103M | −9,000,000 | $103M | $0 | 9,000,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:cb718938f6023580a17b821149f4b3ba | EXIT‡e | −$18.0M | −999,187 | $18.0M | $0 | 999,187 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:cefb94594e0485d2985c4d33e02a365e | EXIT‡e | −$5.4M | −1,049,039 | $5.4M | $0 | 1,049,039 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 70 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:eb9a0db45ab3ee601219770b83f2d1f8 · issuer key cusip6:697660 SPONS ADR LVL I | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $24.0M | $24.0M | 271,221 | 271,221 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e25af5baa3f867c5ce63aa328df0f9fa · issuer key cusip6:54150E SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $14.6M | $12.5M | 1,130,732 | 1,130,732 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c07d2620fcd4406218404755cea3af0 · issuer key cusip6:75134P NOTE 11/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$17.7K | 0 | $185K | $167K | 220,000 | 220,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.3B | 5,100,000 | 42.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $377M | 21,467,215 | 4.8% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $305M | 4,143,596 | 3.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CEMEX SA EURO MTN BE 144A · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $289M | 25,243,519 | 3.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $275M | 1,829,987 | 3.5% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUSSELL 2000 ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $273M | 1,100,000 | 3.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260M | 2,196,528 | 3.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $239M | 3,977,687 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $201M | 1,737,944 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARAMARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $184M | 4,532,293 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RUBRIK INC. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $179M | 3,646,244 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED · CLASS A ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $155M | 42,272,380 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $150M | 600,656 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $148M | 739,879 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUTTER ENTMT PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $144M | 1,416,572 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 7,360,446 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $130M | 1,112,040 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLAR LNG LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $127M | 2,346,795 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STUBHUB HLDGS INC | $126M | 20,126,701 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 682,080 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.8M | 3,767,798 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESCO INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $80.7M | 295,107 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 399909100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $60.6M | 1,296,753 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAMBUS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.3M | 701,307 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 1,973,782 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | BANCO MACRO S A · SPON ADR B CUSIP 05961W105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.0M | 710,493 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.7M | 616,792 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.6M | 72,670 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.2M | 2,820,714 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOW HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.6M | 902,960 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 058934100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $35.8M | 2,228,453 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.5M | 907,880 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PAMPA ENERGIA SA · SPONS ADR LVL I CUSIP 697660207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 271,221 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 1,464,704 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 148,545 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.9M | 737,690 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | LOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14 · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 54150E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.5M | 1,130,732 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A. · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 40054A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.9M | 1,257,064 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | ARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG · NY REGISTRY SH CUSIP 03938L203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 125,127 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBAL X COPPER CUSIP 37954Y830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 72,978 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTANCE NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 293,428 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 12,947 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $547K | 9,307 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | RAMACO RES INC · NOTE 11/0 CUSIP 75134PAB1 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $167K | 220,000 PRN | 0.0% |
1–20 of 44 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 94.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,903 · QoQ moves: 73
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PointState Capital LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).