Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$69.7M | −813,364 | $1.8B | $1.8B | 6,023,398 | 5,210,034 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$289M | −467,132 | $1.9B | $1.6B | 6,099,373 | 5,632,241 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$354M | +40,175 | $1.6B | $1.2B | 3,249,696 | 3,289,871 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | TRIM | −$184M | −15,485 | $1.2B | $1.0B | 2,371,939 | 2,356,454 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$31.1M | +178,790 | $965M | $934M | 1,690,498 | 1,869,288 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | TRIM | −$36.1M | −9,600 | $918M | $882M | 270,643 | 261,043 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$73.8M | +51,291 | $720M | $794M | 2,635,814 | 2,687,105 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −206,824 | $756M | $753M | 4,923,471 | 4,716,647 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | TRIM | −$93.1M | −319,289 | $774M | $681M | 4,539,315 | 4,220,026 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | −$21.6M | −457,072 | $658M | $636M | 6,648,582 | 6,191,510 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | −$4.7M | +4,423 | $574M | $569M | 1,770,803 | 1,775,226 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$38.8M | −218,090 | $509M | $548M | 2,458,245 | 2,240,155 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | ADD | −$23.1M | +19,072 | $552M | $529M | 962,626 | 981,698 |
position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551 COM | TRIM | +$27.8M | −143,301 | $467M | $494M | 6,835,522 | 6,692,221 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | TRIM | −$45.8M | −494,978 | $517M | $471M | 3,981,598 | 3,486,620 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | TRIM | +$6.3M | −308,320 | $458M | $464M | 6,213,733 | 5,905,413 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$30.8M | −4,105 | $470M | $439M | 765,258 | 761,153 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$28.3M | −25,557 | $393M | $422M | 2,741,056 | 2,715,499 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | TRIM | −$71.9M | −217,807 | $485M | $413M | 2,764,876 | 2,547,069 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | ADD | −$35.7M | +4,354 | $432M | $396M | 310,000 | 314,354 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | TRIM | +$9.5M | −257,383 | $366M | $375M | 6,923,485 | 6,666,102 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$197M | +337,743 | $179M | $375M | 419,119 | 756,862 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | TRIM | −$63.4M | −153,156 | $439M | $375M | 5,020,052 | 4,866,896 |
position key pos:10891 · issuer key iss:353 CL A SUB VTG | TRIM | −$132M | −374,967 | $498M | $366M | 5,394,446 | 5,019,479 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | TRIM | −$74.8M | −465,924 | $428M | $353M | 4,157,985 | 3,692,061 |
position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −176,920 | $337M | $333M | 4,115,821 | 3,938,901 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | −$46.5M | +182,813 | $346M | $299M | 8,829,434 | 9,012,247 |
position key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1570 CL B | ADD | +$13.8M | +240,946 | $272M | $286M | 7,196,876 | 7,437,822 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +132,307 | $267M | $268M | 1,155,543 | 1,287,850 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$53.8M | −856 | $297M | $243M | 899,791 | 898,935 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | ADD | +$163M | +2,013,146 | $61.0M | $224M | 1,373,156 | 3,386,302 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$82.0M | −113,329 | $302M | $220M | 481,937 | 368,608 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | ADD | +$172M | +3,143,722 | $43.8M | $216M | 1,293,745 | 4,437,467 |
position key pos:16754 · issuer key iss:1770 COM | TRIM | −$20.2M | −1,107,042 | $229M | $209M | 17,365,666 | 16,258,624 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$134M | −167,397 | $337M | $203M | 644,019 | 476,622 |
position key pos:15407 · issuer key iss:1799 COM | ADD | −$45.3M | +335,836 | $237M | $192M | 1,797,209 | 2,133,045 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$16.8M | −36,626 | $164M | $181M | 605,284 | 568,658 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | ADD | −$10.7M | +16,705 | $188M | $178M | 533,582 | 550,287 |
position key pos:17929 · issuer key iss:1712 COM | ADD | −$13.0M | +35,134 | $187M | $174M | 1,980,900 | 2,016,034 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | ADD | −$5.7M | +29,078 | $173M | $167M | 992,892 | 1,021,970 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$31.4M | −8,773 | $190M | $159M | 225,971 | 217,198 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −51,382 | $163M | $157M | 567,953 | 516,571 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | −$4.6M | +32,683 | $160M | $155M | 2,028,121 | 2,060,804 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | ADD | +$24.1M | +6,113 | $125M | $149M | 723,156 | 729,269 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | ADD | +$102M | +1,624,798 | $42.3M | $144M | 677,197 | 2,301,995 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$19.0M | −66,785 | $160M | $141M | 661,526 | 594,741 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$9.3M | +2,309 | $149M | $139M | 546,699 | 549,008 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | ADD | +$27.4M | +1,604 | $112M | $139M | 202,894 | 204,498 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$51.3M | −89,419 | $176M | $125M | 501,682 | 412,263 |
position key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:2277 ORD SHS | ADD | −$31.6M | +72,848 | $141M | $109M | 2,253,450 | 2,326,298 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | TRIM | +$34.1M | −225 | $72.0M | $106M | 77,117 | 76,892 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | ADD | +$30.9M | +19,114 | $73.2M | $104M | 869,080 | 888,194 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM | ADD | +$22.6M | +27,502 | $76.8M | $99.4M | 1,044,326 | 1,071,828 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$7.0M | −2,289 | $106M | $99.3M | 811,240 | 808,951 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | TRIM | +$8.9M | −6,878 | $89.9M | $98.8M | 234,632 | 227,754 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | ADD | +$16.5M | +126 | $79.1M | $95.6M | 129,354 | 129,480 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | ADD | −$7.6M | +4,555 | $98.7M | $91.1M | 169,456 | 174,011 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$6.5M | −3,081 | $97.4M | $90.9M | 142,840 | 139,759 |
position key pos:15755 · issuer key iss:1719 COM | ADD | −$10.2M | +420,536 | $101M | $90.6M | 804,609 | 1,225,145 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +4,017 | $81.4M | $88.1M | 1,029,722 | 1,033,739 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$62.4M | +39,011 | $23.6M | $86.0M | 19,396 | 58,407 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | ADD | −$4.6M | +13,847 | $90.4M | $85.8M | 637,408 | 651,255 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$13.5M | +100 | $72.1M | $85.6M | 1,345,067 | 1,345,167 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f7d48a640772d3aa60939ca4949078c5 · issuer key cusip6:45166A COM | ADD | −$54.0K | +89,814 | $84.3M | $84.2M | 2,437,262 | 2,527,076 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 SHS | NEW | +$81.3M | +1,249,410 | $0 | $81.3M | — | 1,249,410 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | ADD | +$7.5M | +6 | $71.0M | $78.4M | 159,850 | 159,856 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +6,200 | $72.9M | $77.3M | 304,083 | 310,283 |
position key pos:12987 · issuer key iss:1979 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +13,158 | $74.8M | $76.2M | 534,954 | 548,112 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$10.3M | +181 | $65.2M | $75.5M | 75,571 | 75,752 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$51.2M | −340,513 | $126M | $74.8M | 932,758 | 592,245 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | +$69.9M | +595,014 | $2.3M | $72.1M | 13,999 | 609,013 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −122,036 | $79.0M | $72.0M | 671,660 | 549,624 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$239M | −5,630,829 | $311M | $71.8M | 8,514,965 | 2,884,136 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −69,978 | $74.6M | $71.6M | 359,750 | 289,772 |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 COM | ADD | +$27.8M | +4,247 | $43.1M | $70.9M | 322,931 | 327,178 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | ADD | +$3.3M | +573,379 | $66.8M | $70.0M | 2,020,384 | 2,593,763 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | TRIM | −$16.4M | −61,611 | $86.0M | $69.6M | 647,681 | 586,070 |
position key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1262 COM | ADD | +$15.3M | +6,676 | $53.6M | $68.9M | 132,826 | 139,502 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | TRIM | −$40.7M | −88,839 | $109M | $68.6M | 385,752 | 296,913 |
position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +12,136 | $68.5M | $67.5M | 596,968 | 609,104 |
position key pos:11347 · issuer key iss:1318 COM | TRIM | +$6.3M | −69 | $59.6M | $65.9M | 247,898 | 247,829 |
position key pos:17411 · issuer key iss:148 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +7,938 | $61.5M | $65.7M | 239,668 | 247,606 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$26.4M | −25,365 | $89.6M | $63.1M | 135,710 | 110,345 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | TRIM | −$14.4M | −23,302 | $77.2M | $62.8M | 1,212,497 | 1,189,195 |
position key pos:17441 · issuer key iss:344 COM | ADD | +$30.3M | +1,326,534 | $29.6M | $59.9M | 974,295 | 2,300,829 |
position key pos:16762 · issuer key iss:570 COM | TRIM | −$60.5M | −534,023 | $120M | $59.9M | 1,371,213 | 837,190 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$32.7M | −46,040 | $92.4M | $59.7M | 196,627 | 150,587 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | TRIM | −$21.0M | −5,004 | $78.8M | $57.8M | 271,525 | 266,521 |
position key pos:10949 · issuer key iss:339 COM | ADD | −$10.7M | +33,050 | $67.3M | $56.6M | 653,839 | 686,889 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +12,917 | $57.9M | $56.4M | 515,410 | 528,327 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$17.4M | +65,658 | $38.7M | $56.1M | 223,119 | 288,777 |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 CL A | TRIM | −$35.2M | −96,428 | $90.7M | $55.5M | 359,439 | 263,011 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −4,725 | $57.3M | $53.5M | 250,787 | 246,062 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$8.0M | +10,536 | $61.2M | $53.2M | 165,438 | 175,974 |
position key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:921 CL A | ADD | −$9.5M | +9,030 | $61.4M | $51.9M | 352,579 | 361,609 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F COM | TRIM | −$18.1M | −20,012 | $69.8M | $51.8M | 167,378 | 147,366 |
position key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:1486 COM | ADD | −$12.1M | +28,804 | $63.4M | $51.4M | 872,086 | 900,890 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$47.4M | +154,204 | $3.5M | $50.8M | 10,063 | 164,267 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.7M | −45,256 | $57.5M | $50.8M | 492,810 | 447,554 |
position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927 COM | ADD | −$29.3M | +8,285 | $79.9M | $50.6M | 199,014 | 207,299 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$127K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 7,542 | 7,542 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key cusip6:46138G SR LN ETF | NO CHANGE | −$73.8K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$27.5K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 25,681 | 25,681 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$250K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 1,845 | 1,845 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | NO CHANGE | +$343K | 0 | $925K | $1.3M | 20,698 | 20,698 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 VAL IDX FD | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 5,998 | 5,998 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$33.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$25.8K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 1,913 | 1,913 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P 500 REVENUE | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 10,158 | 10,158 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | NO CHANGE | −$175K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 2,122 | 2,122 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.2K | 0 | $654K | $675K | 4,080 | 4,080 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $554K | $558K | 2,250 | 2,250 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.1K | 0 | $485K | $541K | 4,356 | 4,356 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0ee61cca0967154e35bfb0f83e8b69e · issuer key cusip6:92206C TOTAL CORP BND | NO CHANGE | −$4.8K | 0 | $458K | $453K | 5,902 | 5,902 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.8K | 0 | $490K | $440K | 458 | 458 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e87799667b06d0382ba9b6155cc423d · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P MDCP 400 REV | NO CHANGE | +$6.1K | 0 | $428K | $434K | 3,384 | 3,384 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$70.6K | 0 | $484K | $414K | 5,195 | 5,195 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8927a826248da2375efea47456a25507 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P SMALLCAP 600 | NO CHANGE | +$13.8K | 0 | $383K | $396K | 7,851 | 7,851 |
position key pos:15303 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI GBL GOLD MN | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $362K | $389K | 4,921 | 4,921 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0724991d410eb12f56bf3379b81bcb3 · issuer key cusip6:610335 COM | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $535K | $386K | 84,004 | 84,004 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $379K | $385K | 2,644 | 2,644 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$27.2K | 0 | $317K | $344K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$58.6K | 0 | $279K | $338K | 600 | 600 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$98.8K | 0 | $234K | $333K | 849 | 849 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$950 | 0 | $310K | $309K | 1,483 | 1,483 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.0K | 0 | $235K | $269K | 4,080 | 4,080 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $270K | $266K | 1,292 | 1,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.5K | 0 | $276K | $255K | 366 | 366 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $249K | $250K | 857 | 857 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.1K | 0 | $233K | $246K | 3,627 | 3,627 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $230K | $238K | 1,634 | 1,634 |
position key pos:17246 · issuer key iss:1000 FINL PFD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $244K | $238K | 17,275 | 17,275 |
position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP DIVD | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $220K | $223K | 2,493 | 2,493 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.4K | 0 | $214K | $217K | 1,016 | 1,016 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $1.8B | 5,210,034 | 6.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $1.6B | 5,672,861 | 5.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $1.2B | 3,289,871 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP | $1.0B | 2,356,454 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $934M | 1,869,288 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC | $882M | 261,043 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC | $794M | 2,687,105 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $753M | 4,716,647 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $681M | 4,220,026 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO | $636M | 6,191,510 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO | $569M | 1,775,226 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $548M | 2,240,155 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC | $529M | 981,698 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $494M | 6,692,221 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $471M | 3,486,620 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY | $464M | 5,905,413 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $439M | 761,153 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $422M | 2,715,499 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $413M | 2,547,069 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL | $396M | 314,354 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION | $375M | 6,666,102 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $375M | 756,862 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP | $375M | 4,866,896 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $366M | 5,019,479 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $353M | 3,692,061 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC | $333M | 3,938,901 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC | $299M | 9,012,247 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $286M | 7,437,822 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $268M | 1,287,850 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $243M | 898,935 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $224M | 3,386,302 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $223M | 379,218 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $216M | 4,437,467 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELUS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $209M | 16,258,624 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $203M | 476,622 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THOMSON REUTERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $192M | 2,133,045 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $181M | 568,658 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC | $178M | 550,287 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $174M | 2,016,034 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC | $167M | 1,021,970 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE | $159M | 217,198 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC | $157M | 516,571 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG | $155M | 2,060,804 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC | $149M | 729,269 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $144M | 2,301,995 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC | $141M | 594,741 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $139M | 549,008 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP | $139M | 204,498 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 16 reported rows
| $128M | 1,268,252 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $125M | 412,263 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JFROG LTD | $109M | 2,326,298 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC | $106M | 76,892 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC | $104M | 888,194 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | $99.4M | 1,071,828 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $99.3M | 808,951 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC | $98.8M | 227,754 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC | $95.6M | 129,480 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $91.1M | 174,011 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $90.9M | 139,759 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STIFEL FINL CORP | $90.6M | 1,225,145 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO | $88.1M | 1,033,739 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $86.0M | 58,407 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC | $85.8M | 651,255 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP | $85.6M | 1,345,167 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $84.2M | 2,527,076 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC | $81.3M | 1,249,410 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC | $78.4M | 159,856 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC | $77.3M | 310,283 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WINTRUST FINL CORP | $76.2M | 548,112 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $75.5M | 75,752 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $74.8M | 592,245 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $72.1M | 609,013 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $72.0M | 549,624 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD | $71.8M | 2,884,136 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $71.6M | 289,772 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODINE MFG CO | $70.9M | 327,178 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC | $70.0M | 2,593,763 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP | $69.6M | 586,070 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MURPHY USA INC | $68.9M | 139,502 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | $68.6M | 296,913 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MUELLER INDS INC | $67.5M | 609,104 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORDSON CORP | $65.9M | 247,829 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN | $65.7M | 247,606 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $63.1M | 110,345 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $62.8M | 1,189,195 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.9M | 2,300,829 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DESCARTES SYS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.9M | 837,190 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC | $59.7M | 150,587 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FACTSET RESH SYS INC | $57.8M | 266,521 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC | $56.6M | 686,889 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC | $56.4M | 528,327 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC | $56.1M | 288,777 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW | $55.5M | 263,011 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $53.5M | 246,062 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $53.2M | 175,974 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOULIHAN LOKEY INC | $51.9M | 361,609 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOPBUILD COR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $51.8M | 147,366 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC | $51.4M | 900,890 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $50.8M | 164,267 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $50.8M | 447,554 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 57.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 191 · QoQ moves: 458
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Fiera Capital Corp's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).