Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$11.3M | +19,812 | $165M | $154M | 476,954 | 496,766 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$10.1M | +461 | $154M | $144M | 565,368 | 565,829 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | ADD | −$7.6M | +2,281 | $134M | $127M | 1,140,302 | 1,142,583 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$4.5M | +3,418 | $109M | $105M | 478,637 | 482,055 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$30.3M | +2,499 | $133M | $103M | 274,842 | 277,341 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$10.7M | −3,270 | $111M | $101M | 345,590 | 342,320 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | ADD | +$9.3M | +3,262 | $89.8M | $99.1M | 298,148 | 301,410 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b058eb8ae00a9b90aca8057d6931e98e · issuer key cusip6:46434V ULTRA SHORT DUR | TRIM | −$11.3M | −224,762 | $109M | $97.5M | 2,150,661 | 1,925,899 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$12.6M | +7,199 | $81.9M | $94.4M | 777,961 | 785,160 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$10.6M | −654 | $72.4M | $83.0M | 83,927 | 83,273 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$5.8M | +1,197 | $82.1M | $76.3M | 462,510 | 463,707 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +5,486 | $69.6M | $74.3M | 379,513 | 384,999 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$5.0M | +6,055 | $73.0M | $68.0M | 67,908 | 73,963 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | −$1.0M | +7,865 | $67.7M | $66.7M | 580,100 | 587,965 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +161 | $64.5M | $65.7M | 211,078 | 211,239 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | ADD | +$9.1M | +8,909 | $55.9M | $65.1M | 1,393,083 | 1,401,992 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$987K | +1,697 | $64.5M | $63.5M | 73,383 | 75,080 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −356 | $66.3M | $63.3M | 192,691 | 192,335 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | ADD | +$22.1M | +52,708 | $37.0M | $59.2M | 109,931 | 162,639 |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | ADD | +$30.7M | +253,672 | $25.4M | $56.1M | 231,670 | 485,342 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +12,787 | $48.3M | $53.6M | 143,327 | 156,114 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +148,718 | $45.7M | $51.2M | 407,131 | 555,849 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +4,619 | $46.1M | $51.2M | 437,434 | 442,053 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +989 | $46.3M | $43.4M | 137,099 | 138,088 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$10.7M | +475 | $29.6M | $40.3M | 194,127 | 194,602 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +23,500 | $34.0M | $38.4M | 460,226 | 483,726 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$9.6M | −3,636 | $47.8M | $38.3M | 161,495 | 157,859 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | ADD | −$4.8M | +538 | $41.0M | $36.1M | 399,985 | 400,523 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | ADD | +$30.3M | +180,918 | $3.1M | $33.4M | 16,430 | 197,348 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$2.7M | −221 | $22.8M | $25.5M | 71,473 | 71,252 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$2.0M | +153,341 | $22.7M | $24.7M | 695,380 | 848,721 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | TRIM | −$604K | −12,112 | $22.1M | $21.5M | 436,286 | 424,174 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431W SHORT DURATION B | TRIM | −$838K | −14,253 | $21.8M | $21.0M | 426,381 | 412,128 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$1.8M | −388 | $20.5M | $18.7M | 65,524 | 65,136 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +2,566 | $18.7M | $17.4M | 81,070 | 83,636 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$52.5M | −477,470 | $69.5M | $17.0M | 577,725 | 100,255 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −2,157 | $16.7M | $15.3M | 89,756 | 87,599 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$55.8K | +1,461 | $14.6M | $14.7M | 146,381 | 147,842 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.8M | +1,391 | $15.8M | $14.0M | 44,935 | 46,326 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | ADD | −$112K | +291 | $13.2M | $13.1M | 119,821 | 120,112 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +780 | $14.8M | $13.0M | 29,006 | 29,786 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$1.0M | +1,283 | $13.5M | $12.4M | 23,632 | 24,915 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$118K | +698 | $11.3M | $11.2M | 18,098 | 18,796 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −601 | $8.5M | $10.3M | 17,617 | 17,016 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$41.2K | +1,212 | $10.2M | $10.3M | 46,521 | 47,733 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$671K | −5,157 | $9.6M | $8.9M | 31,477 | 26,320 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$766K | +24,158 | $8.1M | $8.9M | 99,364 | 123,522 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | +$931K | +1,183 | $7.9M | $8.8M | 3,907 | 5,090 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$356K | +1,494 | $9.1M | $8.7M | 13,767 | 15,261 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$867K | +10,176 | $7.8M | $8.6M | 117,832 | 128,008 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$1.7M | +30,519 | $6.9M | $8.6M | 250,116 | 280,635 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | NEW | +$8.5M | +28,398 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 28,398 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$897K | −3,089 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 93,997 | 90,908 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −1,254 | $7.4M | $8.4M | 35,699 | 34,445 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | NEW | +$8.4M | +124,896 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 124,896 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.6M | +6,202 | $9.9M | $8.3M | 14,693 | 20,895 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$1.9M | −8,571 | $10.2M | $8.3M | 70,659 | 62,088 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | NEW | +$8.1M | +4,227 | $0 | $8.1M | — | 4,227 |
position key pos:12493 · issuer key iss:1772 COM | ADD | −$393K | +14,091 | $8.3M | $7.9M | 93,392 | 107,483 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$7.3M | +21,657 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 21,657 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$1.2M | +61,009 | $8.5M | $7.3M | 231,267 | 292,276 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −390 | $8.3M | $7.1M | 7,737 | 7,347 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | TRIM | −$696K | −3,213 | $7.5M | $6.9M | 36,266 | 33,053 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −3,452 | $9.5M | $6.8M | 37,108 | 33,656 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$1.0M | −1,389 | $7.3M | $6.3M | 14,614 | 13,225 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | +$283K | −82 | $6.0M | $6.3M | 11,848 | 11,766 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$266K | +2,886 | $5.8M | $6.1M | 75,888 | 78,774 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | TRIM | −$497K | −4,241 | $6.3M | $5.8M | 56,976 | 52,735 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$891K | −10,510 | $6.6M | $5.7M | 72,171 | 61,661 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$700K | −78 | $6.4M | $5.7M | 13,037 | 12,959 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | ADD | +$489K | +28,154 | $5.1M | $5.5M | 192,702 | 220,856 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$525K | −3,388 | $5.8M | $5.3M | 21,363 | 17,975 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$6.8M | −18,483 | $11.9M | $5.1M | 44,402 | 25,919 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | TRIM | −$563K | −2,391 | $5.5M | $4.9M | 20,868 | 18,477 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$701K | +3,832 | $4.2M | $4.9M | 29,118 | 32,950 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$278K | +1,077 | $4.2M | $4.5M | 34,811 | 35,888 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +840 | $2.8M | $4.4M | 17,067 | 17,907 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$481K | −361 | $3.7M | $4.2M | 6,498 | 6,137 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0cd57333ca53ac18da6fde09f5357539 · issuer key cusip6:46431W SHORT MATURITY M | ADD | +$314K | +6,216 | $3.7M | $4.0M | 73,776 | 79,992 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$647K | +3,905 | $3.3M | $3.9M | 61,122 | 65,027 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$297K | −186 | $3.8M | $3.5M | 5,578 | 5,392 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | NEW | +$3.5M | +6,000 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 6,000 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | TRIM | −$141K | −63 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 21,895 | 21,832 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$306K | −207 | $3.7M | $3.4M | 5,398 | 5,191 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$737K | −3,730 | $4.1M | $3.3M | 30,234 | 26,504 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b723deb22f7d4adc7eee2db84ffe6be · issuer key cusip6:46138G TAXABLE MUN BD | ADD | +$24.5K | +1,970 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 119,312 | 121,282 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$117K | +563 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 10,322 | 10,885 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$281K | −707 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 11,183 | 10,476 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$700K | −5,858 | $3.7M | $3.0M | 21,166 | 15,308 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$165K | −118 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 8,438 | 8,320 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$523K | −54 | $2.4M | $2.9M | 4,136 | 4,082 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$186K | −453 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 35,906 | 35,453 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | TRIM | −$394K | −1,835 | $3.0M | $2.6M | 7,937 | 6,102 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$285K | −3,373 | $2.9M | $2.6M | 20,311 | 16,938 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$494K | +1,953 | $2.0M | $2.5M | 17,362 | 19,315 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | −$47.2M | −544,418 | $49.7M | $2.5M | 570,252 | 25,834 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$591K | +3,210 | $1.8M | $2.4M | 45,369 | 48,579 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$528K | +1,978 | $1.9M | $2.4M | 15,189 | 17,167 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$307K | +10,118 | $1.9M | $2.2M | 79,409 | 89,527 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$585K | +2,529 | $1.6M | $2.1M | 21,091 | 23,620 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$24.1M | 0 | $256M | $280M | 3,501,433 | 3,501,433 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 23,125 | 23,125 |
position key pos:11009 · issuer key iss:1633 MUN BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.1K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 71,792 | 71,792 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e2560c991a548f1a2d5cda3c4188e22 · issuer key cusip6:74347R PSHS ULTRA QQQ | NO CHANGE | −$263K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.7M | 28,000 | 28,000 |
position key pos:15288 · issuer key iss:682 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$193K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 5,470 | 5,470 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18ea04035f24d72d8a0800d3c5640996 · issuer key cusip6:74347R PSHS ULT S&P 500 | NO CHANGE | −$145K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 24,080 | 24,080 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $894K | $904K | 9,991 | 9,991 |
position key pos:15444 · issuer key iss:360 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $794K | $768K | 18,693 | 18,693 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb8ef4c67bab77b3ef4689c3abae14f3 · issuer key cusip6:41653L MUN OPORTUNITE | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $748K | $741K | 19,138 | 19,138 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | NO CHANGE | −$37.5K | 0 | $686K | $649K | 5,184 | 5,184 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71afea5303f2c5ff5ca6fc7e5ce9c423 · issuer key cusip6:320218 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.4K | 0 | $574K | $601K | 9,506 | 9,506 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | NO CHANGE | −$21.0K | 0 | $612K | $591K | 3,081 | 3,081 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | NO CHANGE | +$84.1K | 0 | $479K | $563K | 1,631 | 1,631 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $543K | $536K | 4,093 | 4,093 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$124K | 0 | $369K | $493K | 565 | 565 |
position key pos:13350 · issuer key iss:531 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$37.8K | 0 | $519K | $481K | 2,813 | 2,813 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $379K | $380K | 4,150 | 4,150 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$71.3K | 0 | $432K | $361K | 1,234 | 1,234 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | NO CHANGE | +$115K | 0 | $239K | $354K | 1,100 | 1,100 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $395K | $340K | 3,212 | 3,212 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$61.8K | 0 | $265K | $326K | 916 | 916 |
position key pos:17885 · issuer key cusip6:92189H HIGH YLD MUNIETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.8K | 0 | $302K | $296K | 5,898 | 5,898 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba5f5f530a7bb688bb2b99d33529d6e8 · issuer key cusip6:320557 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $297K | $290K | 14,250 | 14,250 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$518 | 0 | $276K | $276K | 1,439 | 1,439 |
position key pos:17297 · issuer key iss:1432 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.2K | 0 | $292K | $276K | 1,843 | 1,843 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NO CHANGE | +$48.4K | 0 | $206K | $255K | 193 | 193 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $219K | $217K | 4,351 | 4,351 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $280M | 3,501,433 | 9.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $154M | 496,766 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $147M | 753,701 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $144M | 565,829 | 4.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $138M | 1,254,386 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $105M | 482,055 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $103M | 277,341 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $101M | 342,320 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · ULTRA SHORT DUR CUSIP 46434V878 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $97.5M | 1,925,899 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $94.4M | 785,160 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $83.0M | 83,273 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $76.3M | 463,707 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $74.3M | 384,999 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $68.0M | 73,963 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $66.7M | 587,965 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $65.7M | 211,239 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $65.1M | 1,401,992 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $63.5M | 75,080 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $63.3M | 192,335 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $59.2M | 162,639 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $56.1M | 485,342 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $53.6M | 156,114 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $51.2M | 555,849 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $51.2M | 442,053 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $45.1M | 1,585,172 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $43.4M | 138,088 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $40.3M | 194,602 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $38.4M | 483,726 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $38.3M | 157,859 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $36.1M | 400,523 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $33.4M | 197,348 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $25.5M | 71,252 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $25.0M | 492,120 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $21.9M | 76,021 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · ULTRA SHRT ETF CUSIP 46641Q837 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $21.5M | 424,174 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $18.5M | 37,141 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $17.4M | 83,636 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $17.0M | 100,255 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $15.3M | 87,599 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $14.0M | 46,326 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $13.0M | 29,786 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $12.4M | 24,915 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $10.3M | 17,016 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 47,733 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.9M | 26,320 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.9M | 123,522 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.8M | 5,090 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.7M | 15,261 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.5M | 28,398 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.4M | 90,908 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.4M | 34,445 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.4M | 124,896 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.3M | 20,895 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $8.1M | 4,227 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $7.9M | 107,483 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $7.3M | 21,657 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $7.3M | 292,276 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $7.1M | 7,347 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $7.1M | 13,226 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.0M | 55,204 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $6.9M | 33,053 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $6.8M | 33,656 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $6.3M | 11,766 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $6.1M | 78,774 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $5.8M | 52,735 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $5.7M | 61,661 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $5.3M | 17,975 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.2M | 86,125 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $5.1M | 25,919 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $4.9M | 18,477 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $4.4M | 17,907 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $4.3M | 7,528 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $4.2M | 6,137 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $3.9M | 65,027 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $3.5M | 5,392 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $3.4M | 21,832 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $3.3M | 26,504 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · TAXABLE MUN BD CUSIP 46138G805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 121,282 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $3.2M | 32,336 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $3.0M | 10,476 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $3.0M | 15,308 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.0M | 52,080 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.9M | 8,320 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.9M | 4,082 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.8M | 18,463 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.7M | 35,453 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.6M | 6,102 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.6M | 16,938 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.5M | 19,315 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.5M | 25,834 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.4M | 48,579 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.4M | 17,167 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.1M | 23,620 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.1M | 38,959 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.0M | 9,320 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $2.0M | 7,304 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.9M | 35,323 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $1.9M | 9,095 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $1.9M | 18,252 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $1.8M | 19,019 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 285 · QoQ moves: 246
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open DONALDSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).