Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$36.3M | +4,705 | $162M | $126M | 335,353 | 340,058 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$10.3M | +1,957 | $124M | $114M | 386,112 | 388,069 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$5.8M | −626 | $118M | $112M | 234,727 | 234,101 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | +$4.6M | −187 | $101M | $105M | 457,662 | 457,475 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$19.1M | −81 | $105M | $85.7M | 353,664 | 353,583 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −573 | $75.3M | $78.5M | 241,316 | 240,743 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$8.0M | −2,093 | $86.2M | $78.2M | 274,683 | 272,590 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −4,314 | $83.8M | $77.1M | 308,207 | 303,893 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$10.9M | −6,273 | $53.7M | $64.5M | 892,675 | 886,402 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$8.8M | −353 | $55.3M | $64.1M | 129,638 | 129,285 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$8.1M | +4,434 | $70.1M | $62.1M | 858,305 | 862,739 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$5.8M | −225 | $54.3M | $60.2M | 394,089 | 393,864 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −2,734 | $59.4M | $52.5M | 1,080,066 | 1,077,332 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | TRIM | +$360K | −27 | $49.0M | $49.3M | 198,982 | 198,955 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | +$5.9M | −3,107 | $38.4M | $44.3M | 756,133 | 753,026 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$4.2M | +690 | $44.1M | $39.9M | 191,079 | 191,769 |
position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −3,265 | $44.8M | $39.1M | 982,506 | 979,241 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | TRIM | −$3.7M | −161 | $42.4M | $38.7M | 120,161 | 120,000 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | TRIM | +$10.1M | −5,452 | $26.8M | $36.9M | 207,980 | 202,528 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −2,051 | $30.8M | $34.6M | 1,235,561 | 1,233,510 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$11.1M | +791 | $45.3M | $34.2M | 265,125 | 265,916 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −2,767 | $29.5M | $32.6M | 264,806 | 262,039 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −1,911 | $28.2M | $32.5M | 351,632 | 349,721 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$9.0M | −640 | $22.1M | $31.1M | 236,333 | 235,693 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −404 | $28.6M | $30.9M | 199,391 | 198,987 |
position key pos:17901 · issuer key iss:543 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +1,867 | $27.6M | $30.1M | 218,020 | 219,887 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −97 | $30.6M | $29.1M | 133,875 | 133,778 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | +$754K | −665 | $28.0M | $28.8M | 174,834 | 174,169 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$817K | −1,012 | $28.6M | $27.7M | 118,440 | 117,428 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$177K | −294 | $27.5M | $27.7M | 357,437 | 357,143 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | ADD | −$2.7M | +700 | $29.3M | $26.5M | 368,927 | 369,627 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +4,664 | $21.2M | $24.8M | 201,792 | 206,456 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | ADD | −$5.1M | +1,120 | $29.7M | $24.7M | 456,719 | 457,839 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | TRIM | +$8.2M | −19,900 | $16.3M | $24.5M | 396,640 | 376,740 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$5.1M | +510 | $29.0M | $23.9M | 87,779 | 88,289 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +899 | $25.2M | $23.7M | 134,947 | 135,846 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −300 | $21.0M | $23.5M | 388,538 | 388,238 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −2,454 | $33.4M | $23.1M | 126,048 | 123,594 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$999K | −504 | $21.2M | $22.2M | 115,391 | 114,887 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | TRIM | +$7.0M | −1,402 | $14.6M | $21.5M | 89,546 | 88,144 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$31.3K | +1,574 | $21.4M | $21.5M | 31,422 | 32,996 |
position key pos:14448 · issuer key iss:2100 COM | TRIM | −$855K | −280 | $20.7M | $19.9M | 61,080 | 60,800 |
position key pos:14112 · issuer key iss:159 COM | TRIM | −$82.5K | −467 | $19.5M | $19.4M | 183,024 | 182,557 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | +$15.6M | +143,475 | $3.7M | $19.2M | 23,766 | 167,241 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −1,350 | $14.9M | $18.3M | 366,735 | 365,385 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −839 | $14.8M | $17.1M | 54,467 | 53,628 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | −$1.5M | +12 | $18.5M | $17.0M | 60,069 | 60,081 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$737K | +3,234 | $17.5M | $16.8M | 175,581 | 178,815 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$2.7M | −3,887 | $19.4M | $16.7M | 62,025 | 58,138 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | ADD | +$23.4K | +18,661 | $15.9M | $15.9M | 98,871 | 117,532 |
position key pos:14572 · issuer key iss:1825 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −18,000 | $13.3M | $15.7M | 504,698 | 486,698 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$917K | +7,791 | $14.0M | $14.9M | 145,959 | 153,750 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$790K | −6,772 | $15.1M | $14.3M | 504,870 | 498,098 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −624 | $12.2M | $14.3M | 59,125 | 58,501 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −215 | $12.6M | $14.0M | 72,531 | 72,316 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$268K | −684 | $14.0M | $13.7M | 105,154 | 104,470 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | TRIM | −$96.1K | −252 | $13.7M | $13.6M | 259,034 | 258,782 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +158 | $9.8M | $13.2M | 14,948 | 15,106 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | ADD | +$813K | +690 | $10.9M | $11.7M | 202,976 | 203,666 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$751K | −192 | $10.9M | $11.7M | 33,339 | 33,147 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +14,534 | $10.2M | $11.4M | 186,890 | 201,424 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$722K | +7,250 | $10.6M | $11.4M | 30,315 | 37,565 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$525K | +1,281 | $10.6M | $11.2M | 88,543 | 89,824 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −1,350 | $8.0M | $11.1M | 66,872 | 65,522 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +15,918 | $9.1M | $10.4M | 35,306 | 51,224 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −528 | $7.6M | $10.2M | 50,031 | 49,503 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | +$926K | −184 | $8.8M | $9.8M | 101,312 | 101,128 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$808K | +120 | $8.8M | $9.6M | 22,247 | 22,367 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$73.3K | −9 | $9.5M | $9.5M | 66,044 | 66,035 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +1,709 | $11.4M | $9.5M | 90,789 | 92,498 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +3,534 | $6.0M | $8.4M | 5,589 | 9,123 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | ADD | +$956K | +19,432 | $6.7M | $7.6M | 64,998 | 84,430 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$390K | +3,323 | $7.1M | $7.5M | 108,059 | 111,382 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$411K | −2,380 | $6.7M | $7.1M | 96,383 | 94,003 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$246K | +676 | $7.2M | $6.9M | 20,473 | 21,149 |
position key sid:sec:prov:74ea37dfd8612b4b697343c90cae9547 · issuer key cusip6:56035L COM | ADD | −$826K | +2,200 | $7.7M | $6.8M | 126,791 | 128,991 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | ADD | +$363K | +881 | $6.3M | $6.6M | 72,039 | 72,920 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$343K | −69 | $6.4M | $6.1M | 9,388 | 9,319 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$285K | −100 | $6.3M | $6.0M | 80,221 | 80,121 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +125 | $4.5M | $5.6M | 61,412 | 61,537 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$608K | +3,217 | $6.0M | $5.4M | 52,815 | 56,032 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$559K | −160 | $4.6M | $5.2M | 5,361 | 5,201 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | ADD | −$264K | +379 | $5.1M | $4.8M | 40,519 | 40,898 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +2,999 | $5.0M | $4.0M | 86,470 | 89,469 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | TRIM | +$757K | −125 | $3.2M | $4.0M | 32,925 | 32,800 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −572 | $5.1M | $4.0M | 13,699 | 13,127 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +298 | $5.1M | $3.9M | 21,149 | 21,447 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | TRIM | +$12.1K | −499 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 247,442 | 246,943 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$436K | −690 | $3.8M | $3.4M | 39,993 | 39,303 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | −$104K | −494 | $3.4M | $3.3M | 10,066 | 9,572 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$315K | −75 | $3.6M | $3.3M | 16,572 | 16,497 |
position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013 PFD AND INCM SEC | ADD | −$54.4K | +75 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 88,572 | 88,647 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −1,886 | $4.4M | $2.6M | 12,594 | 10,708 |
position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 SPON ADR NEW | TRIM | −$741K | −4,599 | $2.9M | $2.2M | 33,755 | 29,156 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | ADD | −$220K | +2,180 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 25,977 | 28,157 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | +$12.0K | −60 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 5,942 | 5,882 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$680K | −1,807 | $2.5M | $1.8M | 10,914 | 9,107 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$58.3K | −248 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 33,642 | 33,394 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$78.2K | +4 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 5,209 | 5,213 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$145K | −90 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 2,085 | 1,995 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:864 COM | NO CHANGE | +$201M | 0 | $568M | $769M | 12,331,278 | 12,331,278 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | NO CHANGE | −$453K | 0 | $89.2M | $88.8M | 809,298 | 809,298 |
position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $42.2M | $44.6M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0M | 0 | $20.6M | $23.6M | 357,279 | 357,279 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $17.7M | $21.2M | 480,224 | 480,224 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $16.8M | $15.2M | 104,630 | 104,630 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$37.2K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 45,867 | 45,867 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | NO CHANGE | −$19.1K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.7M | 47,755 | 47,755 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$282K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 21,762 | 21,762 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | NO CHANGE | −$350K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.2M | 64,754 | 64,754 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$237K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.4M | 6,962 | 6,962 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$448K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.1M | 22,975 | 22,975 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NO CHANGE | +$383K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.0M | 1,527 | 1,527 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 21,280 | 21,280 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | NO CHANGE | +$162K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 9,500 | 9,500 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$92.1K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 2,480 | 2,480 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$28.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 2,127 | 2,127 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$87.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 7,247 | 7,247 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | NO CHANGE | +$109K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 8,200 | 8,200 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.7K | 0 | $959K | $1.0M | 950 | 950 |
position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 SPON ADR UNITS | NO CHANGE | +$90.2K | 0 | $912K | $1.0M | 9,026 | 9,026 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $754K | $879K | 9,422 | 9,422 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $807K | $852K | 13,778 | 13,778 |
position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$33.9K | 0 | $797K | $831K | 7,695 | 7,695 |
position key pos:10738 · issuer key iss:1064 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$19.3K | 0 | $796K | $815K | 33,195 | 33,195 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | NO CHANGE | +$48.9K | 0 | $765K | $814K | 9,084 | 9,084 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | NO CHANGE | +$214K | 0 | $596K | $811K | 3,233 | 3,233 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | NO CHANGE | +$109K | 0 | $641K | $750K | 38,848 | 38,848 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.2K | 0 | $683K | $730K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$11.1K | 0 | $718K | $729K | 2,784 | 2,784 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.4K | 0 | $699K | $663K | 19,259 | 19,259 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | NO CHANGE | −$77.1K | 0 | $729K | $652K | 2,107 | 2,107 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$97.8K | 0 | $734K | $636K | 1,112 | 1,112 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1254206d1c591605539ae1de4f81028 · issuer key cusip6:205768 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.2K | 0 | $687K | $624K | 29,619 | 29,619 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | NO CHANGE | −$255K | 0 | $865K | $610K | 3,561 | 3,561 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | NO CHANGE | +$93.0K | 0 | $511K | $604K | 1,782 | 1,782 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NO CHANGE | +$197K | 0 | $380K | $577K | 2,334 | 2,334 |
position key pos:12450 · issuer key iss:1693 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$131K | 0 | $686K | $555K | 26,813 | 26,813 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | NO CHANGE | −$27.3K | 0 | $579K | $552K | 923 | 923 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$20.5K | 0 | $567K | $547K | 1,180 | 1,180 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$165K | 0 | $359K | $525K | 1,849 | 1,849 |
position key pos:16964 · issuer key iss:405 COM | NO CHANGE | +$48.6K | 0 | $473K | $522K | 14,594 | 14,594 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | NO CHANGE | +$12.4K | 0 | $494K | $506K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$95.8K | 0 | $395K | $490K | 61,000 | 61,000 |
position key pos:11044 · issuer key iss:361 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.7K | 0 | $540K | $480K | 1,841 | 1,841 |
position key pos:13166 · issuer key iss:1000 LARGE CAP VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$20.9K | 0 | $436K | $456K | 6,547 | 6,547 |
position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$93.3K | 0 | $500K | $407K | 3,634 | 3,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85778afc0d4ed5133425798078680edb · issuer key cusip6:12135Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$126 | 0 | $393K | $393K | 6,303 | 6,303 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $384K | $373K | 3,287 | 3,287 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NO CHANGE | +$88.8K | 0 | $269K | $358K | 1,047 | 1,047 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.8K | 0 | $308K | $350K | 2,513 | 2,513 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$16.3K | 0 | $334K | $350K | 2,399 | 2,399 |
position key pos:10781 · issuer key iss:1585 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$86.0K | 0 | $431K | $345K | 5,973 | 5,973 |
position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.0K | 0 | $384K | $342K | 19,000 | 19,000 |
position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.4K | 0 | $336K | $320K | 5,300 | 5,300 |
position key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:1164 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $312K | $319K | 16,877 | 16,877 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$33.8K | 0 | $275K | $309K | 863 | 863 |
position key pos:10535 · issuer key iss:1692 COM | NO CHANGE | +$59.6K | 0 | $249K | $308K | 5,702 | 5,702 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.6K | 0 | $298K | $306K | 3,180 | 3,180 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$13.2K | 0 | $285K | $298K | 1,574 | 1,574 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $286K | $273K | 1,989 | 1,989 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.1K | 0 | $224K | $273K | 8,137 | 8,137 |
position key pos:16880 · issuer key iss:228 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.0K | 0 | $338K | $269K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | NO CHANGE | +$5.4K | 0 | $258K | $263K | 3,506 | 3,506 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.0K | 0 | $274K | $262K | 2,716 | 2,716 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | NO CHANGE | +$71.2K | 0 | $191K | $262K | 5,201 | 5,201 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$65.4K | 0 | $192K | $258K | 4,219 | 4,219 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $244K | $256K | 2,003 | 2,003 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.2K | 0 | $272K | $237K | 1,476 | 1,476 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$949 | 0 | $234K | $233K | 4,123 | 4,123 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$435 | 0 | $232K | $232K | 1,210 | 1,210 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $258K | $222K | 2,100 | 2,100 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$57.7K | 0 | $163K | $221K | 4,700 | 4,700 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.1K | 0 | $207K | $219K | 720 | 720 |
position key pos:15854 · issuer key iss:989 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $215K | $218K | 3,242 | 3,242 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.3K | 0 | $254K | $206K | 1,311 | 1,311 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9847f926cc8ba822f007d2f0d0c4c8d · issuer key cusip6:48662X COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $171K | $164K | 11,922 | 11,922 |
position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $135K | $120K | 10,862 | 10,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f2ca2f3ebdcc1cf837a1624a586c4ea8 · issuer key cusip6:746823 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $62.8K | $61.6K | 10,020 | 10,020 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP | $769M | 12,331,278 | 21.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $126M | 340,058 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $114M | 388,069 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $113M | 234,102 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL | $105M | 457,475 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 17 reported rows
| $105M | 792,445 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $94.9M | 330,728 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC | $88.8M | 809,298 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $85.7M | 353,583 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ | $78.5M | 240,743 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $77.1M | 303,893 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $64.5M | 886,402 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $64.1M | 129,285 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $62.1M | 862,739 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG | $60.2M | 393,864 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $52.5M | 1,077,332 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $44.6M | 150,000 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $44.3M | 753,026 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $39.9M | 191,769 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD REP INTL CORP | $39.1M | 979,241 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $38.7M | 120,000 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 | $36.9M | 202,528 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $34.6M | 1,233,510 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $34.2M | 265,916 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $32.6M | 262,039 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $32.5M | 349,721 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $31.1M | 235,693 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $30.9M | 198,987 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC | $30.1M | 219,887 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $29.1M | 133,778 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $28.8M | 174,169 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC | $27.7M | 117,428 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $27.7M | 357,143 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP | $26.5M | 369,627 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $24.8M | 206,456 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP | $24.7M | 457,839 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP | $24.5M | 376,740 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $23.9M | 88,289 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $23.7M | 135,846 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC | $23.6M | 357,279 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $23.5M | 388,238 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $23.1M | 123,594 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $22.2M | 114,887 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP | $21.5M | 88,144 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $21.5M | 32,996 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $21.2M | 480,224 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVEREST GROUP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $19.9M | 60,800 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCOSA INC | $19.4M | 182,557 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC | $19.2M | 167,241 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $18.3M | 365,385 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $17.1M | 53,628 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $17.0M | 60,081 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP | $16.8M | 178,815 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.6M | 353,084 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $15.9M | 117,532 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRINITY INDS INC | $15.7M | 486,698 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO | $15.2M | 104,630 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW | $14.3M | 498,098 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $14.3M | 58,501 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC | $14.0M | 72,316 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO | $13.7M | 104,470 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $13.2M | 15,106 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC | $11.7M | 203,666 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $11.7M | 33,147 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $11.4M | 37,565 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $11.1M | 65,522 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN | $10.4M | 51,224 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $10.2M | 49,503 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $9.8M | 101,128 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $9.6M | 22,367 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $9.5M | 66,035 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $9.5M | 92,498 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $8.4M | 9,123 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.6M | 84,430 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $7.1M | 94,003 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION | $6.9M | 21,149 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAIN STR CAP CORP · COM CUSIP 56035L104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 128,991 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. | $6.6M | 72,920 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG | $6.0M | 80,121 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.6M | 61,537 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $5.4M | 56,032 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $5.2M | 5,201 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC | $4.8M | 40,898 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC | $4.5M | 45,867 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $4.0M | 89,469 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP | $4.0M | 32,800 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.0M | 13,127 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.9M | 76,964 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.9M | 21,447 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC | $3.8M | 246,943 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · SHORT TRM BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 47,755 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.6M | 21,762 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.4M | 39,303 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP | $3.3M | 9,572 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.3M | 16,497 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $2.6M | 10,708 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $2.4M | 6,962 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAGEO PLC | $2.2M | 29,156 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC | $2.1M | 22,975 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.1M | 9,952 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 66.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 593 · QoQ moves: 618
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open TCTC Holdings, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).