Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$12.7M | −142,979 | $129M | $116M | 1,413,002 | 1,270,023 |
position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +53,249 | $62.0M | $67.5M | 570,499 | 623,748 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −37,322 | $82.9M | $66.6M | 1,058,397 | 1,021,075 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +161,713 | $53.1M | $65.0M | 516,654 | 678,367 |
position key pos:17752 · issuer key iss:1831 COM | TRIM | −$29.6M | −124,324 | $94.3M | $64.7M | 869,747 | 745,423 |
position key pos:18051 · issuer key iss:447 COM | ADD | −$10.0M | +62,982 | $74.3M | $64.3M | 652,859 | 715,841 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +441,157 | $48.3M | $63.5M | 1,474,282 | 1,915,439 |
position key pos:15621 · issuer key iss:1063 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −138,972 | $67.2M | $62.5M | 609,520 | 470,548 |
position key sid:sec:prov:15b122a1959cdc720dffb69686bc9994 · issuer key cusip6:433313 CL A | ADD | +$1.6M | +301,773 | $59.2M | $60.7M | 1,273,510 | 1,575,283 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | TRIM | +$5.8M | −10,107 | $53.8M | $59.6M | 97,649 | 87,542 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19588aa5d3ea91e99dd9f4e2dc8228b5 · issuer key cusip6:875372 COM NEW | ADD | −$4.0M | +213,918 | $63.5M | $59.5M | 2,889,691 | 3,103,609 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | TRIM | +$1.6M | −223,908 | $56.1M | $57.8M | 1,453,340 | 1,229,432 |
position key pos:15030 · issuer key iss:1951 COM | ADD | −$10.0M | +275,358 | $63.0M | $53.0M | 1,923,110 | 2,198,468 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fdf8fd060e542d035c44c1ded6f238c8 · issuer key cusip6:G2143T SHS EURO | TRIM | −$9.7M | −210,375 | $58.8M | $49.1M | 882,970 | 672,595 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | TRIM | −$15.3M | −102,350 | $62.7M | $47.4M | 764,711 | 662,361 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −2,392 | $51.0M | $47.2M | 316,207 | 313,815 |
position key pos:14904 · issuer key iss:1899 COM | TRIM | −$21.5M | −187,346 | $65.7M | $44.3M | 1,561,449 | 1,374,103 |
position key pos:10271 · issuer key iss:395 COM CL A | TRIM | −$13.9M | −218,034 | $58.1M | $44.2M | 1,515,950 | 1,297,916 |
position key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1607 COM | ADD | +$8.6M | +42,979 | $34.9M | $43.5M | 174,439 | 217,418 |
position key pos:18168 · issuer key iss:1710 COM | TRIM | −$12.2M | −260,541 | $55.0M | $42.8M | 1,917,975 | 1,657,434 |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 CL A | TRIM | −$31.4M | −353,599 | $73.4M | $42.0M | 841,025 | 487,426 |
position key pos:13556 · issuer key iss:2208 SHS | TRIM | −$57.8K | −68,367 | $40.5M | $40.5M | 1,217,674 | 1,149,307 |
position key pos:17411 · issuer key iss:148 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +13,481 | $34.5M | $39.2M | 134,425 | 147,906 |
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM NEW | ADD | +$29.1M | +87,851 | $8.8M | $38.0M | 30,000 | 117,851 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM | TRIM | +$4.1M | −10,792 | $33.2M | $37.3M | 613,986 | 603,194 |
position key pos:12771 · issuer key iss:2118 ORDINARY SHARES | TRIM | −$16.4M | −698,209 | $53.5M | $37.0M | 1,530,984 | 832,775 |
position key pos:13979 · issuer key iss:874 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −56,429 | $42.1M | $36.8M | 626,218 | 569,789 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$8.9M | −13,460 | $27.6M | $36.5M | 141,918 | 128,458 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 SHS USD | TRIM | −$11.7M | −25,141 | $48.0M | $36.3M | 189,333 | 164,192 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM NEW | TRIM | −$15.1M | −204,976 | $51.4M | $36.3M | 1,185,928 | 980,952 |
position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808 COM | ADD | +$23.6M | +94,657 | $11.8M | $35.3M | 86,304 | 180,961 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | ADD | +$9.0M | +962 | $26.0M | $35.0M | 85,066 | 86,028 |
position key pos:10387 · issuer key cusip6:01644J COM | TRIM | −$25.3M | −379,187 | $60.3M | $35.0M | 2,611,863 | 2,232,676 |
position key pos:15383 · issuer key iss:606 COM CL A | ADD | −$13.7M | +199,041 | $48.4M | $34.7M | 1,405,589 | 1,604,630 |
position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 COM | TRIM | −$10.0M | −26,692 | $43.5M | $33.5M | 288,834 | 262,142 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | TRIM | −$15.4M | −20,183 | $48.1M | $32.7M | 82,624 | 62,441 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM | TRIM | +$5.6M | −14,546 | $26.7M | $32.3M | 362,528 | 347,982 |
position key pos:12697 · issuer key iss:692 COM | TRIM | −$12.0M | −96,460 | $44.1M | $32.0M | 578,921 | 482,461 |
position key pos:14971 · issuer key iss:1153 COM | TRIM | −$21.3M | −596,900 | $52.9M | $31.5M | 1,448,701 | 851,801 |
position key pos:16675 · issuer key iss:563 COM SHS | NEW | +$30.1M | +1,594,717 | $0 | $30.1M | — | 1,594,717 |
position key pos:14947 · issuer key iss:1980 COM | TRIM | +$409K | −363,808 | $29.4M | $29.8M | 2,407,738 | 2,043,930 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a03b87b8ba0c75be5d8aadddc7025b3 · issuer key cusip6:49845K COM SER A | ADD | +$2.5M | +672,876 | $26.5M | $29.0M | 815,605 | 1,488,481 |
position key pos:14583 · issuer key iss:428 COM | TRIM | −$22.2M | −892,992 | $48.3M | $26.2M | 5,485,699 | 4,592,707 |
position key pos:16318 · issuer key iss:1864 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +7,219 | $23.1M | $26.1M | 192,636 | 199,855 |
position key pos:13789 · issuer key iss:1106 CL A | TRIM | +$4.1M | −48,893 | $22.0M | $26.1M | 510,373 | 461,480 |
position key pos:13525 · issuer key iss:737 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −34,008 | $27.5M | $24.9M | 447,594 | 413,586 |
position key pos:12493 · issuer key iss:1772 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +120,438 | $19.4M | $24.9M | 216,846 | 337,284 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | TRIM | +$4.8M | −24,487 | $19.7M | $24.5M | 233,612 | 209,125 |
position key pos:11386 · issuer key iss:1217 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −108,795 | $40.3M | $24.0M | 457,432 | 348,637 |
position key pos:15918 · issuer key iss:1823 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −40,417 | $40.8M | $23.6M | 689,597 | 649,180 |
position key pos:16486 · issuer key iss:762 COM CL A | ADD | +$6.7M | +280,882 | $16.5M | $23.3M | 404,697 | 685,579 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM PAR $0.004 | ADD | +$7.4M | +73,628 | $15.8M | $23.2M | 206,568 | 280,196 |
position key pos:17656 · issuer key iss:1520 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −10,294 | $25.0M | $22.5M | 272,010 | 261,716 |
position key pos:10252 · issuer key iss:2020 CL A | TRIM | −$6.2M | −95,789 | $26.9M | $20.7M | 1,644,013 | 1,548,224 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | +$1.1M | +414,373 | $19.5M | $20.6M | 1,082,960 | 1,497,333 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −32,600 | $26.7M | $20.2M | 286,460 | 253,860 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | TRIM | +$6.5M | −6,816 | $13.3M | $19.8M | 153,316 | 146,500 |
position key pos:14914 · issuer key iss:561 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −30,255 | $23.6M | $19.7M | 227,233 | 196,978 |
position key pos:13206 · issuer key iss:1335 COM | TRIM | −$10.6M | −109,179 | $29.8M | $19.1M | 296,029 | 186,850 |
position key pos:12323 · issuer key iss:1544 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −1,403,390 | $36.2M | $19.1M | 2,624,332 | 1,220,942 |
position key pos:16044 · issuer key iss:943 CL A COM | TRIM | +$4.7M | −253,397 | $13.4M | $18.1M | 1,593,772 | 1,340,375 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −4,600 | $23.5M | $18.0M | 71,305 | 66,705 |
position key pos:18031 · issuer key iss:2202 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | +$3.4M | −745 | $14.2M | $17.6M | 367,498 | 366,753 |
position key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:752 CL A | TRIM | −$5.7M | −38,331 | $22.7M | $17.0M | 373,300 | 334,969 |
position key pos:17678 · issuer key iss:1814 COM | TRIM | −$5.7M | −15,911 | $22.7M | $17.0M | 186,979 | 171,068 |
position key sid:sec:prov:02bd01de76872ed1a8843ba3e11c4afc · issuer key cusip6:861780 COM | ADD | −$767K | +76,758 | $17.6M | $16.9M | 808,076 | 884,834 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | ADD | +$1.8M | +166,104 | $14.8M | $16.6M | 448,314 | 614,418 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | TRIM | −$40.1M | −563,354 | $56.6M | $16.5M | 869,510 | 306,156 |
position key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1487 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −65,897 | $19.9M | $15.9M | 841,266 | 775,369 |
position key pos:13344 · issuer key iss:2148 ORD SHS CL A | TRIM | +$1.5M | −16,746 | $13.8M | $15.3M | 333,702 | 316,956 |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | TRIM | −$5.2M | −1,453 | $20.0M | $14.9M | 9,339 | 7,886 |
position key pos:17104 · issuer key iss:1535 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +3,000 | $10.5M | $14.5M | 74,600 | 77,600 |
position key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:376 COM STOCK | TRIM | +$4.2M | −21,000 | $10.3M | $14.5M | 230,000 | 209,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9a454ddc03fd55beec4ebe733b51349 · issuer key cusip6:987084 COM | NEW | +$14.4M | +648,504 | $0 | $14.4M | — | 648,504 |
position key pos:12224 · issuer key iss:2303 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$10.1M | −168,830 | $24.4M | $14.4M | 1,214,289 | 1,045,459 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e0f507ae4c750638fbe313997f8baa5 · issuer key cusip6:550249 COM | ADD | −$13.5M | +153,258 | $27.8M | $14.2M | 1,500,000 | 1,653,258 |
position key pos:12342 · issuer key iss:1803 COM | TRIM | +$472K | −21,251 | $13.4M | $13.8M | 158,740 | 137,489 |
position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369 CL A | TRIM | −$308K | −1,100 | $14.0M | $13.7M | 26,232 | 25,132 |
position key pos:13165 · issuer key cusip6:00847X COM | TRIM | +$965K | −62,561 | $12.7M | $13.7M | 466,151 | 403,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58767af0ab04a1d16925b0d6521be622 · issuer key cusip6:35138V COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −142,635 | $16.2M | $13.3M | 949,368 | 806,733 |
position key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$2.5M | +5,354 | $15.7M | $13.2M | 721,790 | 727,144 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f23e65e3d61dbc0d9c26fbeb71e72b85 · issuer key cusip6:98937L COM | TRIM | −$14.4M | −92,252 | $27.3M | $12.9M | 751,161 | 658,909 |
position key pos:16834 · issuer key iss:192 CLASS A COM | NEW | +$12.8M | +3,111,842 | $0 | $12.8M | — | 3,111,842 |
position key pos:11549 · issuer key iss:429 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −59,520 | $10.2M | $12.6M | 245,832 | 186,312 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +37,000 | $7.5M | $12.3M | 60,312 | 97,312 |
position key pos:12179 · issuer key iss:2016 CL A SHS | TRIM | +$852K | −106,000 | $11.4M | $12.2M | 603,379 | 497,379 |
position key pos:13703 · issuer key iss:619 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −26,704 | $13.7M | $12.2M | 700,653 | 673,949 |
position key pos:12108 · issuer key iss:891 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −23,933 | $15.6M | $12.2M | 169,760 | 145,827 |
position key pos:10700 · issuer key iss:1374 COM | TRIM | +$3.5M | −103,252 | $8.7M | $12.2M | 1,063,769 | 960,517 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | TRIM | +$236K | −16,000 | $11.9M | $12.1M | 164,000 | 148,000 |
position key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:921 CL A | TRIM | −$3.0M | −2,515 | $15.1M | $12.1M | 86,601 | 84,086 |
position key pos:18151 · issuer key iss:594 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −25,000 | $16.6M | $12.1M | 135,125 | 110,125 |
position key pos:14606 · issuer key iss:1649 SHS CL A | NEW | +$12.0M | +188,748 | $0 | $12.0M | — | 188,748 |
position key pos:17633 · issuer key iss:38 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −98,000 | $10.1M | $11.7M | 585,000 | 487,000 |
position key pos:18138 · issuer key iss:1390 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −136,723 | $14.1M | $11.7M | 493,343 | 356,620 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | +$89.9K | −19,000 | $11.5M | $11.6M | 125,789 | 106,789 |
position key pos:13071 · issuer key iss:790 COM | TRIM | −$733K | −74,700 | $12.2M | $11.5M | 757,400 | 682,700 |
position key pos:10637 · issuer key iss:1883 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +3,500 | $9.8M | $11.2M | 57,000 | 60,500 |
position key pos:10573 · issuer key iss:1159 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −10,211 | $12.5M | $11.1M | 78,090 | 67,879 |
position key pos:16262 · issuer key iss:1044 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +6,701 | $8.9M | $11.1M | 31,197 | 37,898 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15345 · issuer key iss:1204 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.9M | 0 | $31.8M | $22.9M | 767,383 | 767,383 |
position key pos:12880 · issuer key iss:1790 COM | NO CHANGE | +$784K | 0 | $16.4M | $17.1M | 180,737 | 180,737 |
position key pos:11663 · issuer key iss:670 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $14.4M | $16.8M | 663,643 | 663,643 |
position key pos:11535 · issuer key iss:1757 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.5M | 0 | $6.3M | $14.8M | 708,385 | 708,385 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288U COM | NO CHANGE | +$287K | 0 | $14.0M | $14.3M | 4,105,095 | 4,105,095 |
position key pos:14066 · issuer key iss:328 CL A EX SUB VTG | NO CHANGE | +$450K | 0 | $11.6M | $12.0M | 302,300 | 302,300 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $9.4M | $11.1M | 54,500 | 54,500 |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$519K | 0 | $10.5M | $10.0M | 202,000 | 202,000 |
position key pos:13239 · issuer key iss:142 COM | NO CHANGE | +$951K | 0 | $8.3M | $9.2M | 109,410 | 109,410 |
position key pos:15985 · issuer key iss:2059 LP INT UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$290K | 0 | $7.3M | $7.6M | 210,000 | 210,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:456d8a14dc8e9e4150d134c544b355ae · issuer key cusip6:438333 COM | NO CHANGE | +$917K | 0 | $6.6M | $7.5M | 2,548,546 | 2,548,546 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | NO CHANGE | −$214K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.3M | 268,000 | 268,000 |
position key pos:16420 · issuer key iss:1882 COM | NO CHANGE | −$462K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.2M | 423,975 | 423,975 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17fe31dc9debe044bef98ab2b3fd7ead · issuer key cusip6:M6372Q SHS | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $6.4M | $6.6M | 447,000 | 447,000 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $4.6M | $6.4M | 44,125 | 44,125 |
position key pos:14167 · issuer key iss:1312 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $5.0M | $6.4M | 547,655 | 547,655 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61c8658f18c68f7d4e4df15ff1e194d9 · issuer key cusip6:56146T COM | NO CHANGE | +$703K | 0 | $5.1M | $5.8M | 380,000 | 380,000 |
position key pos:10293 · issuer key iss:1398 COM | NO CHANGE | +$216K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.5M | 79,000 | 79,000 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$518K | 0 | $6.0M | $5.4M | 18,471 | 18,471 |
position key pos:12369 · issuer key iss:1540 COM | NO CHANGE | +$806K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.4M | 541,124 | 541,124 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NO CHANGE | −$268K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.1M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $6.0M | $4.9M | 314,762 | 314,762 |
position key pos:13334 · issuer key iss:1669 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$447K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.3M | 144,827 | 144,827 |
position key pos:15950 · issuer key iss:970 COM | NO CHANGE | −$414K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.4M | 35,176 | 35,176 |
position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893 COM | NO CHANGE | +$479K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.3M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7ff2ed7cd5581a47f16a78be72caca7a · issuer key cusip6:799566 COM | NO CHANGE | −$815K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.0M | 685,125 | 685,125 |
position key pos:13378 · issuer key cusip6:72201R ENHAN SHRT MA AC | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 19,092 | 19,092 |
position key pos:16549 · issuer key iss:327 COM SUB VTG A | NO CHANGE | −$271K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 46,083 | 46,083 |
position key pos:17547 · issuer key iss:577 COM | NO CHANGE | +$888K | 0 | $857K | $1.7M | 20,788 | 20,788 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c0680e314bfe2d1131f5c3d642c67920 · issuer key cusip6:45258J COM | NO CHANGE | −$40.6K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 8,500 | 8,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d3c6673b7060f8873ebd8344c73bee8 · issuer key cusip6:86889P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$360K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.6M | 55,123 | 55,123 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NO CHANGE | −$311K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 7,903 | 7,903 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | NO CHANGE | +$384K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 7,039 | 7,039 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NO CHANGE | −$90.4K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 15,250 | 15,250 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$165K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 26,350 | 26,350 |
position key pos:10865 · issuer key iss:1198 COM | NO CHANGE | +$314K | 0 | $961K | $1.3M | 7,775 | 7,775 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NO CHANGE | +$340K | 0 | $826K | $1.2M | 6,400 | 6,400 |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$478K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 63,339 | 63,339 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$24.7K | 0 | $879K | $854K | 7,530 | 7,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30f8f229420c7a82ec2ecf2f2f622045 · issuer key cusip6:15117B COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$114K | 0 | $679K | $793K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | NO CHANGE | +$173K | 0 | $618K | $790K | 806 | 806 |
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $774K | $752K | 18,029 | 18,029 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.7K | 0 | $751K | $729K | 4,637 | 4,637 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$29.5K | 0 | $747K | $718K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $795K | $685K | 2,268 | 2,268 |
position key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:1402 COM | NO CHANGE | −$258K | 0 | $876K | $618K | 468,382 | 468,382 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COM | NO CHANGE | +$42.3K | 0 | $553K | $595K | 8,200 | 8,200 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$24.3K | 0 | $566K | $590K | 8,800 | 8,800 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | NO CHANGE | +$103K | 0 | $476K | $579K | 5,155 | 5,155 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.4K | 0 | $477K | $563K | 2,304 | 2,304 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.1K | 0 | $425K | $491K | 493 | 493 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.5K | 0 | $502K | $469K | 2,690 | 2,690 |
position key pos:15868 · issuer key iss:998 COM | NO CHANGE | +$153K | 0 | $281K | $434K | 10,150 | 10,150 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$72.2K | 0 | $472K | $400K | 4,151 | 4,151 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.3K | 0 | $413K | $395K | 1,201 | 1,201 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $389K | $382K | 2,216 | 2,216 |
position key pos:14085 · issuer key cusip6:729139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $343K | $354K | 281,189 | 281,189 |
position key pos:10371 · issuer key iss:1774 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$79.4K | 0 | $263K | $343K | 16,143 | 16,143 |
position key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:305 CL A COM STK | NO CHANGE | −$19.2K | 0 | $345K | $326K | 27,890 | 27,890 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NO CHANGE | +$57.8K | 0 | $249K | $307K | 6,108 | 6,108 |
position key pos:16064 · issuer key iss:1167 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$25.8K | 0 | $277K | $303K | 5,140 | 5,140 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$28.6K | 0 | $289K | $260K | 610 | 610 |
position key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1115 COM SER C | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $239K | $248K | 4,924 | 4,924 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.2K | 0 | $226K | $237K | 2,600 | 2,600 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.6K | 0 | $277K | $226K | 531 | 531 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$131K | 0 | $333K | $201K | 1,549 | 1,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c4f97db1890f36f80c7a359d19822318 · issuer key cusip6:86889P *W EXP 08/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$434 | 0 | $2.2K | $1.7K | 108,333 | 108,333 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $116M | 1,270,023 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.5M | 623,748 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIMBLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.6M | 1,021,075 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.0M | 678,367 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TURNING PT BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.7M | 745,423 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.3M | 715,841 | 1.7% | |
| — | AXOGEN INC · COM CUSIP 05463X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $63.5M | 1,915,439 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIRBY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.5M | 470,548 | 1.7% | |
| — | HINGE HEALTH INC · CL A CUSIP 433313103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $60.7M | 1,575,283 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.6M | 87,542 | 1.6% | |
| — | TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC · COM NEW CUSIP 875372203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $59.5M | 3,103,609 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.8M | 1,229,432 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.0M | 2,198,468 | 1.4% | |
| — | CIMPRESS PLC · SHS EURO CUSIP G2143T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.1M | 672,595 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.4M | 662,361 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.2M | 313,815 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERACYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.3M | 1,374,103 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARGURUS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.2M | 1,297,916 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.5M | 217,418 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANDARDAERO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.8M | 1,657,434 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.0M | 487,426 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.5M | 1,149,307 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.2M | 147,906 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.0M | 117,851 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.3M | 603,194 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.0M | 832,775 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.8M | 569,789 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.5M | 128,458 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 164,192 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNATRACE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 980,952 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.3M | 180,961 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 86,028 | 0.9% | |
| — | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $35.0M | 2,232,676 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.7M | 1,604,630 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT MAREL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.5M | 262,142 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.7M | 62,441 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.3M | 347,982 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EURONET WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.0M | 482,461 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.5M | 851,801 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.1M | 1,594,717 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WISDOMTREE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.8M | 2,043,930 | 0.8% | |
| — | KLAVIYO INC · COM SER A CUSIP 49845K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.0M | 1,488,481 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CERTARA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.2M | 4,592,707 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 199,855 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEGENCE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 461,480 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST AMERN FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 413,586 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 337,284 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.5M | 209,125 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERIT MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 348,637 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRINET GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.6M | 649,180 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.3M | 685,579 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.2M | 280,196 | 0.6% | |
| — | MAZE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.9M | 767,383 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAMBUS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 261,716 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCELERANT HOLDINGS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.7M | 1,548,224 | 0.5% | |
| — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.6M | 1,497,333 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 253,860 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 146,500 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.7M | 196,978 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 186,850 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REMITLY GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 1,220,942 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.1M | 1,340,375 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 66,705 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.6M | 366,753 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 180,737 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 334,969 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 171,068 | 0.5% | |
| — | ARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORP · COM CUSIP 861780104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $16.9M | 884,834 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 663,643 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 614,418 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.5M | 306,156 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 775,369 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.3M | 316,956 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.9M | 7,886 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 708,385 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 77,600 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CALIFORNIA RES CORP · COM STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 209,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | YORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP 987084100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.4M | 648,504 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEVANATO GROUP S P A · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 1,045,459 | 0.4% | |
| — | ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC · COM CUSIP 00288U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 4,105,095 | 0.4% | |
| — | LUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP 550249106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 1,653,258 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIMKEN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 137,489 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACI INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 25,132 | 0.4% | |
| — | AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 403,590 | 0.4% | |
| — | FOX FACTORY HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP 35138V102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 806,733 | 0.4% | |
| — | LEGEND BIOTECH CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 52490G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.2M | 727,144 | 0.3% | |
| — | ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC · COM CUSIP 98937L105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 658,909 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.8M | 3,111,842 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CG ONCOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 186,312 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.3M | 97,312 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLIUM SE · CL A SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 497,379 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 673,949 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHEQUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 145,827 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 960,517 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 148,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOULIHAN LOKEY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 84,086 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR TREE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 110,125 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP · CL A EX SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 302,300 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 188,748 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADEIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 487,000 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 36.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 88 · QoQ moves: 331
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).