Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$59.7M | +164,260 | $408M | $468M | 812,429 | 976,689 |
position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key cusip6:92189F MRNGSTR WDE MOAT | ADD | +$53.2M | +690,768 | $206M | $259M | 1,984,526 | 2,675,294 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$24.4M | −24,819 | $272M | $247M | 999,523 | 974,704 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$64.1M | +479,564 | $131M | $195M | 1,088,751 | 1,568,315 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$29.0M | +167,099 | $140M | $169M | 289,662 | 456,761 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$50.3M | +84,679 | $109M | $159M | 159,079 | 243,758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5cf0d09950e72ecdb1b2a06ab9217e82 · issuer key cusip6:30254T FPA GBL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$97.8M | +2,733,666 | $60.5M | $158M | 1,629,876 | 4,363,542 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$8.5M | +19,508 | $164M | $156M | 523,722 | 543,230 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | +$40.3M | +315,179 | $110M | $150M | 739,501 | 1,054,680 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$101M | +1,476,421 | $38.8M | $139M | 587,514 | 2,063,935 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$34.7M | +65,206 | $89.5M | $124M | 142,674 | 207,880 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$80.1M | +820,594 | $29.4M | $109M | 305,464 | 1,126,058 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$5.7M | +11,973 | $113M | $107M | 360,682 | 372,655 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +16,866 | $95.1M | $91.8M | 295,103 | 311,969 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$23.1M | +40,863 | $64.2M | $87.3M | 161,977 | 202,840 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +63,328 | $79.5M | $84.9M | 344,501 | 407,829 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$5.7M | +14,405 | $78.7M | $84.4M | 115,388 | 129,793 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$24.9M | +156,199 | $56.9M | $81.8M | 396,265 | 552,464 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | +$13.1M | +45,157 | $62.3M | $75.4M | 131,599 | 176,756 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$27.1M | +337,247 | $47.9M | $75.0M | 635,392 | 972,639 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$42.1M | +430,418 | $28.2M | $70.3M | 293,732 | 724,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$22.8M | +224,792 | $46.8M | $69.5M | 466,106 | 690,898 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$11.5M | −1,180 | $52.2M | $63.7M | 91,120 | 89,940 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +13,698 | $50.5M | $55.7M | 275,192 | 288,890 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6ae77b2275b70f22276189d31e60d3d2 · issuer key cusip6:87283Q CAP APPRECIATION | ADD | +$19.8M | +623,664 | $34.6M | $54.4M | 905,301 | 1,528,965 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$38.2M | +463,459 | $14.8M | $53.0M | 178,111 | 641,570 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$736K | +14,793 | $50.3M | $49.5M | 145,219 | 160,012 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +7,356 | $36.2M | $47.2M | 125,161 | 132,517 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$4.5M | +5,963 | $48.9M | $44.4M | 84,420 | 90,383 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$9.0M | +39,587 | $35.3M | $44.3M | 167,710 | 207,297 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +24 | $37.3M | $43.1M | 43,271 | 43,295 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7a13ad0c471550b114ff4ea22c8f730e · issuer key cusip6:75526L FIRST EAGLE GBL | ADD | +$18.5M | +382,412 | $24.7M | $43.1M | 535,564 | 917,976 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | +$9.5M | +29,852 | $33.4M | $43.0M | 68,531 | 98,383 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$24.5M | +147,093 | $18.1M | $42.6M | 97,175 | 244,268 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$14.4M | +213,756 | $28.1M | $42.5M | 449,895 | 663,651 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$14.3M | +69,172 | $28.1M | $42.4M | 127,782 | 196,954 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P AKRE FOCUS ETF | TRIM | −$89.7M | −1,215,269 | $132M | $42.1M | 2,012,662 | 797,393 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +1,024 | $30.4M | $41.5M | 199,451 | 200,475 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | +$21.5M | +102,144 | $19.6M | $41.0M | 92,188 | 194,332 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$11.0M | +51,887 | $29.8M | $40.8M | 156,185 | 208,072 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +58,870 | $42.0M | $40.1M | 763,190 | 822,060 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$13.1M | +141,654 | $26.7M | $39.8M | 297,970 | 439,624 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | −$196K | +2,578 | $39.8M | $39.6M | 165,081 | 167,659 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$19.2M | +35,147 | $18.2M | $37.4M | 29,559 | 64,706 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289 CORE 60/40 BALAN | ADD | +$4.8M | +79,766 | $31.4M | $36.2M | 483,350 | 563,116 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | ADD | +$23.4M | +189,035 | $12.2M | $35.7M | 89,423 | 278,458 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$88.7K | +8,023 | $34.4M | $34.5M | 150,513 | 158,536 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$13.8M | +127,887 | $20.4M | $34.2M | 104,475 | 232,362 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +6,581 | $29.6M | $32.6M | 127,779 | 134,360 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$2.8M | −265 | $34.3M | $31.5M | 150,808 | 150,543 |
position key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP INDEX | ADD | +$4.3M | +24,837 | $27.1M | $31.3M | 107,736 | 132,573 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$5.2M | +2,086 | $25.4M | $30.6M | 59,600 | 61,686 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$16.9M | +214,276 | $12.9M | $29.8M | 162,219 | 376,495 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$17.3M | +104,632 | $12.4M | $29.6M | 86,080 | 190,712 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | ADD | −$748K | +1 | $30.2M | $29.4M | 40 | 41 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$6.4M | +30,400 | $22.7M | $29.1M | 204,133 | 234,533 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | ADD | +$1.5M | +14,912 | $26.9M | $28.5M | 191,008 | 205,920 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +12,862 | $21.1M | $28.1M | 102,083 | 114,945 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$10.1M | +51,272 | $17.2M | $27.3M | 96,710 | 147,982 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$922K | +9,545 | $27.5M | $26.6M | 78,530 | 88,075 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$2.7M | +10,964 | $22.2M | $24.9M | 38,855 | 49,819 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$911K | +6,031 | $23.8M | $24.7M | 70,865 | 76,896 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$2.4M | +9,175 | $21.8M | $24.2M | 75,211 | 84,386 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46ba2a4e737f38297d062db66eded182 · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET GLO | ADD | +$5.4M | +108,626 | $18.6M | $24.0M | 376,817 | 485,443 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$2.8M | +10,843 | $20.8M | $23.6M | 84,358 | 95,201 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −53,272 | $25.1M | $22.5M | 537,038 | 483,766 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | −$2.0M | +470 | $24.0M | $22.0M | 22,405 | 22,875 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | ADD | −$396K | +3,707 | $22.2M | $21.8M | 167,611 | 171,318 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | −$5.8M | +6,879 | $27.6M | $21.8M | 102,875 | 109,754 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435G IBONDS DEC2026 | ADD | +$10.6M | +437,265 | $10.8M | $21.4M | 445,591 | 882,856 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +1,892 | $25.3M | $21.3M | 68,479 | 70,371 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | +$538K | +5,739 | $20.7M | $21.2M | 58,844 | 64,583 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$2.0M | +15,801 | $23.1M | $21.1M | 203,295 | 219,096 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$915K | +15,853 | $18.7M | $19.6M | 56,718 | 72,571 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$5.1M | +12,219 | $14.1M | $19.2M | 21,419 | 33,638 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +8,498 | $11.6M | $19.2M | 132,928 | 141,426 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +17,269 | $17.1M | $18.7M | 312,860 | 330,129 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$5.7M | +7,851 | $24.4M | $18.6M | 92,034 | 99,885 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000GRW | ADD | +$6.3M | +68,647 | $12.1M | $18.5M | 99,763 | 168,410 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | −$1.1M | +4,714 | $19.4M | $18.4M | 157,579 | 162,293 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$9.3M | +54,313 | $8.8M | $18.0M | 54,825 | 109,138 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS 27 ETF | ADD | +$8.5M | +350,719 | $9.4M | $17.9M | 388,687 | 739,406 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$5.3M | +69,205 | $12.3M | $17.6M | 183,627 | 252,832 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 VAL IDX FD | ADD | +$10.0M | +49,084 | $7.1M | $17.0M | 34,542 | 83,626 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$3.6M | +890 | $20.3M | $16.8M | 162,396 | 163,286 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | ADD | +$3.3M | +4,910 | $13.3M | $16.6M | 22,000 | 26,910 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +7,885 | $14.5M | $16.5M | 42,189 | 50,074 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +54,191 | $8.3M | $16.2M | 58,099 | 112,290 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +3,952 | $13.6M | $16.2M | 424,593 | 428,545 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36a0da3023e53ab7ca1edd24166747ff · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBDS DEC28 ETF | ADD | +$8.1M | +319,642 | $8.1M | $16.2M | 318,156 | 637,798 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +931 | $15.0M | $16.1M | 52,164 | 53,095 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$3.5M | +19,690 | $12.6M | $16.1M | 90,575 | 110,265 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +11,853 | $9.9M | $15.5M | 105,372 | 117,225 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | +$8.4M | +181,608 | $7.0M | $15.4M | 110,062 | 291,670 |
position key sid:sec:prov:811eb9802849429acb629d1847098b2d · issuer key cusip6:14021D SHS | ADD | +$6.2M | +186,005 | $9.0M | $15.1M | 253,347 | 439,352 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +991 | $13.7M | $15.0M | 195,962 | 196,953 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$6.5M | +178,293 | $8.3M | $14.8M | 304,087 | 482,380 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +9,410 | $9.2M | $14.6M | 76,385 | 85,795 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$12.4M | +64,542 | $1.8M | $14.2M | 9,558 | 74,100 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$2.9M | +22,024 | $11.1M | $14.0M | 137,269 | 159,293 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 4,036 | 4,036 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$72.6K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 26,296 | 26,296 |
position key pos:11804 · issuer key cusip6:46138E RAFI DVLPD MRKTS | NO CHANGE | +$59.1K | 0 | $890K | $949K | 13,574 | 13,574 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | NO CHANGE | −$215K | 0 | $1.1M | $909K | 3,799 | 3,799 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $850K | $839K | 10,545 | 10,545 |
position key pos:14012 · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL HIGH ETF | NO CHANGE | +$31.9K | 0 | $676K | $708K | 7,516 | 7,516 |
position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354 COM | NO CHANGE | −$95.4K | 0 | $758K | $663K | 16,617 | 16,617 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1492f9661b038177c0b21ff3a981965f · issuer key cusip6:336917 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$74.7K | 0 | $513K | $588K | 11,571 | 11,571 |
position key pos:17643 · issuer key iss:739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $572K | $564K | 19,164 | 19,164 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $463K | $454K | 3,585 | 3,585 |
position key pos:14216 · issuer key iss:1711 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.8K | 0 | $458K | $438K | 6,160 | 6,160 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NO CHANGE | +$163K | 0 | $250K | $414K | 872 | 872 |
position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL ENERG ETF | NO CHANGE | +$109K | 0 | $293K | $402K | 6,977 | 6,977 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6dd0e97c8c19baf24a8126891c30a928 · issuer key cusip6:06738C DJUBS CMDT ETN36 | NO CHANGE | +$84.8K | 0 | $303K | $388K | 8,050 | 8,050 |
position key sid:sec:prov:26f507a34ccece7d14cf67f7c490bd45 · issuer key cusip6:31812F COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.8K | 0 | $375K | $387K | 10,667 | 10,667 |
position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.0K | 0 | $386K | $344K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:11793 · issuer key iss:1013 US AER DEF ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.4K | 0 | $336K | $342K | 1,565 | 1,565 |
position key pos:11388 · issuer key iss:1133 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.4K | 0 | $253K | $339K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | +$109K | 0 | $221K | $331K | 1,885 | 1,885 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $326K | $320K | 2,364 | 2,364 |
position key pos:17404 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL FINLS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$18.8K | 0 | $335K | $316K | 2,775 | 2,775 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | NO CHANGE | −$44.5K | 0 | $345K | $300K | 5,273 | 5,273 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $295K | $281K | 2,050 | 2,050 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $299K | $278K | 884 | 884 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd6bef2bb82f47924fe4753237f41048 · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSN SHRT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $278K | $276K | 5,652 | 5,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL SMCP VLU | NO CHANGE | +$15.7K | 0 | $250K | $266K | 2,662 | 2,662 |
position key pos:10737 · issuer key iss:67 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $258K | $256K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.9K | 0 | $230K | $237K | 7,758 | 7,758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d0cc5a5577fd5252c5bb740e32adb17a · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI HLTH CARE I | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $248K | $235K | 3,333 | 3,333 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$162K | 0 | $396K | $234K | 587 | 587 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $227K | $230K | 485 | 485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be75af0056554524224123e99ef018fb · issuer key cusip6:025072 US EQT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $224K | $223K | 2,007 | 2,007 |
position key pos:15088 · issuer key iss:1970 COM | NO CHANGE | −$75.0K | 0 | $297K | $222K | 4,119 | 4,119 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $217K | $222K | 7,969 | 7,969 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$21.9K | 0 | $240K | $218K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152W COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $185K | $188K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c062229be6ef5a30ae257d391e3e72d · issuer key cusip6:828174 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $128K | $116K | 12,433 | 12,433 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcb8369fd8cadba85d675cfc8f167540 · issuer key cusip6:88556E CL A | NO CHANGE | −$33.3K | 0 | $68.3K | $35.1K | 10,693 | 10,693 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19ff006e65fd20d70a3042b4bce56fb5 · issuer key cusip6:25961D COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $43.8K | $30.3K | 18,500 | 18,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR36 positions · 36 reported rows
| $1.2B | 9,119,123 | 18.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $497M | 976,730 | 8.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $298M | 897,218 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $264M | 2,751,648 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $263M | 915,885 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $247M | 974,704 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $169M | 456,761 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $159M | 4,394,304 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $91.8M | 311,969 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $87.5M | 1,467,324 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $87.3M | 202,840 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $84.9M | 407,829 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $84.4M | 129,793 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $82.5M | 559,980 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $75.0M | 972,639 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $63.7M | 89,940 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $59.3M | 662,798 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $55.7M | 288,890 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · CAP APPRECIATION CUSIP 87283Q867 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $54.4M | 1,528,965 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $50.4M | 730,512 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $49.5M | 160,012 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $48.7M | 521,896 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $47.2M | 132,517 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.4M | 90,383 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.1M | 43,295 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FUND TRUST · FIRST EAGLE GBL CUSIP 75526L886 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $43.1M | 917,976 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $42.6M | 244,268 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $42.5M | 663,651 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $42.4M | 457,165 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $42.4M | 196,954 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO · AKRE FOCUS ETF CUSIP 74316P579 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $42.1M | 797,393 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $41.5M | 200,475 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $40.1M | 822,060 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $39.6M | 167,659 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $37.4M | 64,706 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.5M | 158,536 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.2M | 232,362 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $34.1M | 1,377,204 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.6M | 154,748 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $32.6M | 134,360 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $31.5M | 150,543 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.6M | 61,686 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $30.0M | 506,662 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $29.6M | 190,712 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $29.1M | 234,533 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $28.1M | 114,945 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $26.6M | 88,075 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $24.9M | 49,819 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR · STATE STREET GLO CUSIP 78467V400 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 485,443 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $22.5M | 483,766 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $22.0M | 22,875 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.8M | 171,318 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.8M | 109,754 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $21.6M | 884,314 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.3M | 70,371 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.2M | 64,583 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.1M | 219,096 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $21.1M | 93,532 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $19.9M | 293,363 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $19.6M | 72,571 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $19.5M | 477,489 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $19.2M | 33,638 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $19.2M | 141,426 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $18.6M | 99,885 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $18.0M | 109,138 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.0M | 117,993 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.8M | 163,286 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.6M | 26,910 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.5M | 50,074 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $16.4M | 180,183 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.3M | 539,418 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.2M | 112,290 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.2M | 428,545 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.1M | 53,095 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $15.8M | 96,576 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.5M | 117,225 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.4M | 291,670 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 439,352 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.0M | 196,953 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.6M | 85,795 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.0M | 159,293 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.9M | 99,578 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.6M | 14,790 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR · CWP ENHANCED DIV CUSIP 032108409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 296,105 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.2M | 468,406 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · VANGUARD ULTRA CUSIP 92203C303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 260,296 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.9M | 41,585 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.7M | 131,624 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.5M | 132,632 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.1M | 58,515 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.9M | 324,692 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.5M | 193,914 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.4M | 312,037 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.4M | 45,809 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.0M | 111,189 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.8M | 117,998 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.2M | 45,930 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.7M | 392,197 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.0M | 30,899 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.0M | 170,121 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 54.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 185 · QoQ moves: 539
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Mesirow Financial Investment Management, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).