Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | TRIM | −$54.2M | −581,689 | $2.2B | $2.2B | 23,247,700 | 22,666,011 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$122M | +716,039 | $1.7B | $1.8B | 14,759,534 | 15,475,573 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$79.0M | +244,712 | $1.7B | $1.6B | 17,206,336 | 17,451,048 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$162M | −60,023 | $1.8B | $1.6B | 5,680,236 | 5,620,213 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | ADD | −$263M | +94,424 | $1.8B | $1.5B | 5,032,751 | 5,127,175 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$282M | +76,566 | $1.7B | $1.4B | 4,517,317 | 4,593,883 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$251M | −67,726 | $1.6B | $1.3B | 2,410,398 | 2,342,672 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$52.0M | −122,294 | $1.4B | $1.3B | 11,620,256 | 11,497,962 |
position key pos:11265 · issuer key iss:2258 SHS | TRIM | +$124M | −180,186 | $1.2B | $1.3B | 5,699,823 | 5,519,637 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$59.7M | +2,703 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 2,602,953 | 2,605,656 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | −$315M | −15,556,186 | $1.5B | $1.1B | 32,818,241 | 17,262,055 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$62.5M | +800,114 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 4,618,514 | 5,418,628 |
position key pos:13728 · issuer key iss:2247 SHS | ADD | −$36.7M | +324,971 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 3,461,646 | 3,786,617 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | −$286M | −2,921,363 | $1.4B | $1.1B | 7,951,029 | 5,029,666 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$406M | −288,960 | $1.5B | $1.1B | 1,756,942 | 1,467,982 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | ADD | +$224M | +1,683,552 | $843M | $1.1B | 4,843,749 | 6,527,301 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | −$31.5M | +536,010 | $1.1B | $1.0B | 4,672,994 | 5,209,004 |
position key pos:15581 · issuer key iss:2131 SHS | ADD | −$336M | +1,404,968 | $1.3B | $916M | 6,873,977 | 8,278,945 |
position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 COM | ADD | +$103M | +1,687,480 | $760M | $863M | 3,371,385 | 5,058,865 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | +$223M | +1,518,031 | $623M | $846M | 3,357,826 | 4,875,857 |
position key pos:14219 · issuer key iss:2041 COM | ADD | +$391M | +16,220,271 | $406M | $798M | 12,575,932 | 28,796,203 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | TRIM | −$15.7M | −4,551,711 | $770M | $754M | 16,903,794 | 12,352,083 |
position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$51.0M | +4,303 | $688M | $739M | 3,225,885 | 3,230,188 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$90.4M | −8,179,137 | $644M | $734M | 99,477,170 | 91,298,033 |
position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 COM | TRIM | −$118M | −192,508 | $784M | $666M | 2,850,401 | 2,657,893 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$89.4M | +475,561 | $546M | $636M | 1,579,013 | 2,054,574 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | NEW | +$636M | +33,669,665 | $0 | $636M | — | 33,669,665 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$67.7M | +331,960 | $566M | $633M | 974,087 | 1,306,047 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | +$50.7M | −137,267 | $558M | $609M | 1,900,509 | 1,763,242 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$104M | −73,599 | $502M | $606M | 768,012 | 694,413 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | ADD | −$92.1M | +50,707 | $628M | $536M | 3,907,289 | 3,957,996 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | ADD | +$136M | +526,724 | $394M | $531M | 1,117,428 | 1,644,152 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$190M | −31,129 | $707M | $517M | 4,393,240 | 4,362,111 |
position key pos:14514 · issuer key iss:1987 COM | ADD | +$182M | +344,050 | $322M | $504M | 1,065,294 | 1,409,344 |
position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 COM | TRIM | −$18.0M | −74,355 | $502M | $484M | 6,647,378 | 6,573,023 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$152M | +206,316 | $305M | $457M | 715,654 | 921,970 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | ADD | −$176M | +497,729 | $620M | $443M | 4,856,734 | 5,354,463 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$123M | +550,499 | $316M | $439M | 1,723,710 | 2,274,209 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | ADD | +$317M | +4,034,429 | $99.5M | $417M | 1,166,715 | 5,201,144 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$171M | +429,068 | $232M | $403M | 763,089 | 1,192,157 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$14.7M | +214,937 | $351M | $366M | 1,883,108 | 2,098,045 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$343M | +1,170,733 | $15.4M | $358M | 47,918 | 1,218,651 |
position key pos:10661 · issuer key iss:2286 SHS | TRIM | +$51.3M | −489,140 | $293M | $345M | 31,822,953 | 31,333,813 |
position key pos:12493 · issuer key iss:1772 COM | ADD | +$67.9M | +1,556,715 | $274M | $342M | 3,072,610 | 4,629,325 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$29.5M | −483,096 | $307M | $336M | 5,104,961 | 4,621,865 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | ADD | +$143M | +3,520,058 | $186M | $329M | 2,292,340 | 5,812,398 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | TRIM | −$52.6M | −83,497 | $378M | $325M | 1,118,682 | 1,035,185 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$13.6M | +13,928 | $327M | $314M | 1,527,275 | 1,541,203 |
position key pos:13036 · issuer key iss:1530 COM | TRIM | +$45.2M | −20,844 | $268M | $313M | 597,069 | 576,225 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | ADD | −$73.4M | +372,728 | $384M | $311M | 1,695,291 | 2,068,019 |
position key pos:17149 · issuer key iss:1835 COM | ADD | +$118M | +537,572 | $185M | $303M | 5,830,205 | 6,367,777 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NEW | +$303M | +1,220,000 | $0 | $303M | — | 1,220,000 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | ADD | +$121M | +798,675 | $180M | $300M | 428,495 | 1,227,170 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | ADD | +$102M | +2,037,855 | $193M | $295M | 4,591,588 | 6,629,443 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NEW | +$293M | +450,000 | $0 | $293M | — | 450,000 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | TRIM | +$85.3M | −8,034 | $202M | $287M | 216,211 | 208,177 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$69.4M | −70,227 | $349M | $279M | 994,743 | 924,516 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −827,683 | $282M | $279M | 3,831,865 | 3,004,182 |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | TRIM | +$42.9M | −107,397 | $236M | $278M | 3,127,601 | 3,020,204 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | TRIM | −$166M | −939,244 | $438M | $272M | 3,214,458 | 2,275,214 |
position key pos:13556 · issuer key iss:2208 SHS | TRIM | −$180M | −5,849,388 | $442M | $262M | 13,277,925 | 7,428,537 |
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM STK | TRIM | +$3.2M | −290,151 | $254M | $257M | 6,637,578 | 6,347,427 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | −$61.5M | +78,695 | $307M | $245M | 1,266,153 | 1,344,848 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$68.8M | −14,137 | $313M | $244M | 155,395 | 141,258 |
position key pos:16514 · issuer key iss:1163 COM | TRIM | +$19.0M | −199,564 | $214M | $233M | 1,246,723 | 1,047,159 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −421,644 | $232M | $224M | 4,394,738 | 3,973,094 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$167M | +189,860 | $53.9M | $221M | 50,178 | 240,038 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | TRIM | +$27.4M | −35,705 | $189M | $217M | 1,094,914 | 1,059,209 |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 COM | TRIM | +$79.8M | −17,755 | $134M | $214M | 1,005,648 | 987,893 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$76.9M | +171,846 | $128M | $205M | 472,935 | 644,781 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | −$94.5M | −364,645 | $292M | $198M | 917,655 | 553,010 |
position key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1134 COM | TRIM | −$88.2M | −708,865 | $284M | $196M | 1,993,220 | 1,284,355 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$17.0M | +28,022 | $178M | $195M | 202,153 | 230,175 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$54.7M | +143,143 | $140M | $195M | 3,642,716 | 3,785,859 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$57.6M | +43,790 | $136M | $194M | 1,295,159 | 1,338,949 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | ADD | +$139M | +680,061 | $53.0M | $192M | 204,838 | 884,899 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | +$157M | +3,381,775 | $31.5M | $188M | 672,607 | 4,054,382 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$89.0M | −617,803 | $273M | $184M | 2,932,600 | 2,314,797 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | TRIM | −$53.8M | −253,233 | $236M | $182M | 2,393,215 | 2,139,982 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | ADD | +$376K | +131,176 | $181M | $182M | 399,177 | 530,353 |
position key pos:14904 · issuer key iss:1899 COM | TRIM | −$86.6M | −766,671 | $264M | $177M | 6,263,041 | 5,496,370 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM PUT | NEW | +$175M | +760,000 | $0 | $175M | — | 760,000 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +36,208 | $161M | $172M | 1,004,908 | 1,041,116 |
position key pos:10729 · issuer key iss:862 COM | ADD | −$42.0M | +84,272 | $213M | $171M | 1,060,968 | 1,145,240 |
position key pos:12344 · issuer key iss:946 COM | TRIM | −$97.1M | −61,085 | $268M | $171M | 1,511,992 | 1,450,907 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$15.9M | −817 | $182M | $167M | 581,343 | 580,526 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | +$25.5M | −2,989 | $139M | $165M | 153,862 | 150,873 |
position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$18.7M | −325,472 | $179M | $160M | 2,502,697 | 2,177,225 |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | ADD | +$17.3M | +160,868 | $142M | $159M | 373,708 | 534,576 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$22.3M | +31,150 | $136M | $159M | 785,489 | 816,639 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | TRIM | −$38.8M | −475,941 | $195M | $156M | 5,214,439 | 4,738,498 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$261M | −920,554 | $417M | $156M | 1,533,380 | 612,826 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | ADD | +$41.4M | +28,537 | $113M | $155M | 752,904 | 781,441 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | ADD | +$61.1M | +876,892 | $93.5M | $155M | 1,181,416 | 2,058,308 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$20.6M | +11,891 | $174M | $154M | 300,931 | 312,822 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$12.1M | +21,733 | $140M | $152M | 605,230 | 626,963 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$13.3M | +184,601 | $162M | $149M | 610,938 | 795,539 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$1.6M | +199,755 | $146M | $147M | 542,448 | 742,203 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | ADD | −$41.9M | +33,917 | $187M | $145M | 659,057 | 692,974 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$305M | −1,330,221 | $447M | $142M | 2,294,045 | 963,824 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:5ac3c373c416682603386589937a93a1 · issuer key cusip6:53680Q NOTE 1.750% 1/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$277K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.3M | 5,485,000 | 5,485,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f628a9918abab463c75c9db7394ef08b · issuer key cusip6:500631 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$320K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 142,443 | 142,443 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39c23ec67b279c46b63d54ed5b65f4d5 · issuer key cusip6:464289 INDIA 50 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$59.8K | 0 | $418K | $358K | 8,480 | 8,480 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0bb1e13c7096a32bdd134768b8b477da · issuer key cusip6:573331 UNIT L P INT | NO CHANGE | +$17.2K | 0 | $300K | $317K | 114,935 | 114,935 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.2B | 22,666,011 | 3.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.8B | 15,475,573 | 2.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $1.8B | 6,200,739 | 2.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6B | 17,451,048 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5B | 5,127,175 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 4,593,883 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 2,342,672 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 11,497,962 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARMIN LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 5,519,637 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 2,605,656 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 17,262,055 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 5,418,628 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 3,786,617 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 5,029,666 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 1,467,982 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 6,527,301 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.0B | 5,209,004 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $916M | 8,278,945 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $863M | 5,058,865 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $846M | 4,875,857 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXALTA COATING SYS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $798M | 28,796,203 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $754M | 12,352,083 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $739M | 3,230,188 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOKIA CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $734M | 91,298,033 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $666M | 2,657,893 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $636M | 2,054,574 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $636M | 33,669,665 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $633M | 1,306,047 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $609M | 1,763,242 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $606M | 694,413 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $536M | 3,957,996 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $531M | 1,644,152 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $517M | 4,362,111 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOODWARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $504M | 1,409,344 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $493M | 1,457,657 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $484M | 6,573,023 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $457M | 921,970 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $443M | 5,354,463 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $439M | 2,274,209 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $417M | 5,201,144 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $366M | 2,098,045 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $358M | 1,218,651 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $345M | 31,333,813 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $342M | 4,629,325 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $336M | 4,621,865 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $329M | 5,812,398 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $325M | 1,035,185 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $314M | 1,541,203 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $313M | 576,225 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $311M | 2,068,019 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $303M | 6,367,777 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $303M | 1,220,011 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $300M | 1,227,170 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $295M | 6,629,443 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $293M | 450,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $291M | 3,658,797 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $287M | 208,177 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $279M | 924,516 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $279M | 3,004,182 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US FOODS HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $278M | 3,020,204 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $272M | 2,275,214 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $262M | 7,428,537 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | API GROUP CORP · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $257M | 6,347,427 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $245M | 1,344,848 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $244M | 141,258 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $233M | 1,047,159 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $224M | 3,973,094 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $221M | 240,038 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $217M | 1,059,209 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODINE MFG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $214M | 987,893 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | $209M | 908,806 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $205M | 644,781 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $198M | 553,010 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $196M | 1,284,355 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $195M | 230,175 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $195M | 3,785,859 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $194M | 1,338,949 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $192M | 884,899 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $188M | 4,054,382 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $182M | 2,139,982 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $182M | 530,353 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERACYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $177M | 5,496,370 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $172M | 1,041,116 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $171M | 1,145,240 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $171M | 1,450,907 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $165M | 150,873 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIKING HOLDINGS LTD · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $160M | 2,177,225 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $159M | 534,576 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $159M | 816,639 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $156M | 4,738,498 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $156M | 612,826 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $155M | 781,441 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $155M | 2,058,308 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $154M | 312,822 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $152M | 626,963 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $149M | 795,539 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $147M | 742,203 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $145M | 692,974 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $142M | 963,824 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $139M | 1,417,333 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 46.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 118 · QoQ moves: 384
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Artisan Partners Limited Partnership's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).