Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 COM | TRIM | −$44.6M | −13,944 | $767M | $722M | 1,124,873 | 1,110,929 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −6,947 | $202M | $200M | 668,380 | 661,433 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −9,100 | $195M | $178M | 317,949 | 308,849 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | TRIM | −$12.3M | −24,105 | $167M | $155M | 516,788 | 492,683 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$21.0M | −935 | $140M | $119M | 129,993 | 129,058 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$16.0M | −18,451 | $125M | $109M | 539,575 | 521,124 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$5.6M | +200 | $86.5M | $80.9M | 463,650 | 463,850 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | −$6.4M | +35 | $79.3M | $72.9M | 253,315 | 253,350 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | NEW | +$55.0M | +177,555 | $0 | $55.0M | — | 177,555 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$12.6M | −1,285 | $67.2M | $54.5M | 181,512 | 180,227 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$9.8M | −1,533 | $62.9M | $53.1M | 552,960 | 551,427 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −47 | $52.5M | $45.5M | 79,528 | 79,481 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$7.4M | −1,616 | $21.6M | $29.0M | 141,933 | 140,317 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −70 | $18.5M | $16.7M | 37,723 | 37,653 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$878K | −1,950 | $13.3M | $14.2M | 168,149 | 166,199 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +1 | $15.3M | $13.5M | 277,810 | 277,811 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | ADD | −$776K | +50 | $10.0M | $9.3M | 32,589 | 32,639 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +45 | $5.3M | $7.1M | 8,143 | 8,188 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 COM | ADD | −$726K | +74 | $7.2M | $6.5M | 14,851 | 14,925 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −89 | $5.7M | $4.7M | 17,289 | 17,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 COM | ADD | −$282K | +71 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 13,785 | 13,856 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$996K | −3,000 | $3.8M | $2.8M | 65,421 | 62,421 |
position key pos:11391 · issuer key iss:1981 COM | TRIM | −$564K | −6,600 | $2.5M | $1.9M | 53,600 | 47,000 |
position key cusip:228227104 · issuer key cusip6:228227 COM | TRIM | −$235K | −660 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 24,051 | 23,391 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM | NEW | +$927K | +33,756 | $0 | $927K | — | 33,756 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM | NEW | +$816K | +22,044 | $0 | $816K | — | 22,044 |
| cusip:934991308 | EXIT‡e | −$984K | −33,756 | $984K | $0 | 33,756 | — |
| cusip:Y09827109 | EXIT‡e | −$61.5M | −177,555 | $61.5M | $0 | 177,555 | — |
| pos:15495 | EXIT‡e | −$209K | −400 | $209K | $0 | 400 | — |
| pos:16158 | EXIT‡e | −$216K | −2,680 | $216K | $0 | 2,680 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:c8ee7cb56888f36d125e565fa72abd7c | EXIT‡e | −$226K | −2,000 | $226K | $0 | 2,000 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 31 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.4M | 0 | $127M | $118M | 466,450 | 466,450 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.4M | 0 | $138M | $106M | 285,500 | 285,500 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.5M | 0 | $75.7M | $69.2M | 241,220 | 241,220 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5M | 0 | $53.1M | $50.7M | 105,724 | 105,724 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $42.5M | $45.9M | 295,866 | 295,866 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.8M | 0 | $26.5M | $31.3M | 127,994 | 127,994 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $28.7M | $30.1M | 123,943 | 123,943 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $28.3M | $29.8M | 154,527 | 154,527 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NO CHANGE | +$197K | 0 | $25.0M | $25.2M | 174,580 | 174,580 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$608K | 0 | $21.9M | $22.5M | 144,870 | 144,870 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $23.4M | $21.4M | 72,700 | 72,700 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.6M | 0 | $20.9M | $17.3M | 46,545 | 46,545 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.9M | 0 | $12.0M | $16.9M | 99,400 | 99,400 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 COM | NO CHANGE | −$676K | 0 | $17.1M | $16.5M | 573,188 | 573,188 |
position key cusip:589331107 · issuer key cusip6:589331 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.9M | 0 | $13.1M | $14.9M | 124,194 | 124,194 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | NO CHANGE | −$278K | 0 | $14.9M | $14.6M | 108,133 | 108,133 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1M | 0 | $11.5M | $14.6M | 157,098 | 157,098 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$764K | 0 | $13.4M | $14.2M | 54,601 | 54,601 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.9M | 0 | $12.1M | $14.0M | 238,176 | 238,176 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $9.1M | $11.2M | 31,446 | 31,446 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$767K | 0 | $10.2M | $11.0M | 31,270 | 31,270 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $12.6M | $10.9M | 36,000 | 36,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.5M | 0 | $14.2M | $10.7M | 72,700 | 72,700 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | NO CHANGE | −$182K | 0 | $10.7M | $10.5M | 60,914 | 60,914 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$61.1K | 0 | $10.2M | $10.2M | 35,500 | 35,500 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | NO CHANGE | +$70.7K | 0 | $9.7M | $9.8M | 126,280 | 126,280 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $11.4M | $9.6M | 19,590 | 19,590 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $7.9M | $9.2M | 40,631 | 40,631 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.5K | 0 | $8.8M | $8.8M | 63,089 | 63,089 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $9.8M | $8.6M | 53,400 | 53,400 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | NO CHANGE | +$543K | 0 | $7.9M | $8.5M | 107,867 | 107,867 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $9.6M | $8.4M | 16,800 | 16,800 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $9.2M | $7.6M | 31,167 | 31,167 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $8.5M | $7.2M | 90,900 | 90,900 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$216K | 0 | $7.0M | $7.2M | 43,679 | 43,679 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM | NO CHANGE | +$394K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.6M | 24,710 | 24,710 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 COM | NO CHANGE | −$581K | 0 | $7.1M | $6.6M | 31,400 | 31,400 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NO CHANGE | +$858K | 0 | $5.5M | $6.4M | 6,400 | 6,400 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$656K | 0 | $5.7M | $6.3M | 51,000 | 51,000 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | NO CHANGE | −$278K | 0 | $6.1M | $5.9M | 21,508 | 21,508 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | NO CHANGE | +$748K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.5M | 59,400 | 59,400 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$243K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.3M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key cusip:585055106 · issuer key cusip6:585055 COM | NO CHANGE | −$569K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.2M | 60,497 | 60,497 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $7.3M | $5.2M | 30,179 | 30,179 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.1K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.1M | 24,811 | 24,811 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NO CHANGE | +$834K | 0 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 115,400 | 115,400 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $6.2M | $5.1M | 49,435 | 49,435 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $6.7M | $5.1M | 39,400 | 39,400 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $7.2M | $5.0M | 27,020 | 27,020 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.8M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NO CHANGE | +$537K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.7M | 169,014 | 169,014 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$473K | 0 | $5.1M | $4.6M | 31,833 | 31,833 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NO CHANGE | +$858K | 0 | $3.7M | $4.6M | 90,641 | 90,641 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | NO CHANGE | +$643K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.5M | 154,832 | 154,832 |
position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 COM | NO CHANGE | +$488K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.4M | 79,398 | 79,398 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | NO CHANGE | +$91.3K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.3M | 87,799 | 87,799 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | NO CHANGE | +$452K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.3M | 21,900 | 21,900 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $5.4M | $4.2M | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key cusip:G5494J103 · issuer key cusip6:G5494J COM | NO CHANGE | +$555K | 0 | $3.4M | $4.0M | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$319K | 0 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 52,000 | 52,000 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | NO CHANGE | −$198K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 18,000 | 18,000 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM | NO CHANGE | −$891K | 0 | $4.8M | $3.9M | 8,460 | 8,460 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | NO CHANGE | +$144K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.8M | 23,600 | 23,600 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $2.7M | $3.8M | 28,500 | 28,500 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM | NO CHANGE | −$283K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 21,800 | 21,800 |
position key cusip:826197501 · issuer key cusip6:826197 COM | NO CHANGE | −$517K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.5M | 28,600 | 28,600 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$586K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.4M | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$427K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.4M | 51,203 | 51,203 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NO CHANGE | +$814K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.3M | 9,600 | 9,600 |
position key pos:5039 · issuer key iss:1091 COM | NO CHANGE | +$637K | 0 | $2.6M | $3.2M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$119K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 3,600 | 3,600 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.9M | $3.0M | 22,130 | 22,130 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 9,120 | 9,120 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NO CHANGE | −$963K | 0 | $3.9M | $2.9M | 16,064 | 16,064 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NO CHANGE | +$344K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.9M | 20,700 | 20,700 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | NO CHANGE | +$319K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.9M | 47,559 | 47,559 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NO CHANGE | +$553K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.9M | 23,572 | 23,572 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$58.3K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 11,950 | 11,950 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.4K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 9,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | NO CHANGE | −$40.9K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.7K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 26,741 | 26,741 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$158K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.6M | 45,668 | 45,668 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | NO CHANGE | −$230K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.5M | 12,700 | 12,700 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 12,100 | 12,100 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | NO CHANGE | −$277K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.4M | 33,745 | 33,745 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.9K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 18,200 | 18,200 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | NO CHANGE | +$80.7K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.4M | 17,853 | 17,853 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.6K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 43,329 | 43,329 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | NO CHANGE | −$579K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.2M | 10,705 | 10,705 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$93.7K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 9,300 | 9,300 |
position key cusip:264399106 · issuer key cusip6:264399 COM | NO CHANGE | +$222K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 16,200 | 16,200 |
position key pos:16314 · issuer key iss:842 COM | NO CHANGE | −$82.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | NO CHANGE | +$203K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 21,800 | 21,800 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$146K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 6,400 | 6,400 |
position key cusip:000375204 · issuer key cusip6:000375 COM | NO CHANGE | +$163K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | NO CHANGE | +$398K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.0M | 3,300 | 3,300 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 18,000 | 18,000 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | NO CHANGE | +$428K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | NO CHANGE | −$50.4K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 37,300 | 37,300 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NO CHANGE | −$994K | 0 | $2.9M | $1.9M | 30,500 | 30,500 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | NO CHANGE | −$171K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:12294 · issuer key iss:1325 COM | NO CHANGE | −$824K | 0 | $2.7M | $1.9M | 98,600 | 98,600 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NO CHANGE | −$377K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 9,600 | 9,600 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 8,918 | 8,918 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$241K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 23,500 | 23,500 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 COM | NO CHANGE | +$118K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 31,097 | 31,097 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 6,600 | 6,600 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.5K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 8,300 | 8,300 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.8K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$459K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.7M | 11,600 | 11,600 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$194K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 40,500 | 40,500 |
position key pos:586 · issuer key iss:107 COM | NO CHANGE | −$224K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 21,788 | 21,788 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 COM | NO CHANGE | −$151K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | NO CHANGE | +$96.8K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 18,000 | 18,000 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | NO CHANGE | −$344K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.5M | 22,335 | 22,335 |
position key pos:12678 · issuer key iss:1400 COM | NO CHANGE | −$311K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 9,815 | 9,815 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 COM | NO CHANGE | −$476K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.3M | 6,800 | 6,800 |
position key pos:2074 · issuer key iss:456 COM | NO CHANGE | −$38.7K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 11,800 | 11,800 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | NO CHANGE | −$96.7K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 5,900 | 5,900 |
position key pos:10603 · issuer key cusip6:00912X COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 20,160 | 20,160 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7f112277413db78c47072ed9dcfe559 · issuer key cusip6:81211K COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.1K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 30,836 | 30,836 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 3,795 | 3,795 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$240K | 0 | $964K | $1.2M | 14,378 | 14,378 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | NO CHANGE | +$174K | 0 | $988K | $1.2M | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 18,700 | 18,700 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | NO CHANGE | −$476K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.1M | 4,452 | 4,452 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 COM | NO CHANGE | −$216K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.0M | 19,800 | 19,800 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | NO CHANGE | −$486K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.0M | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.7K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 3,925 | 3,925 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.6K | 0 | $979K | $1.0M | 41,315 | 41,315 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7c7abf9e0ecfc3ecd93a660566ff867 · issuer key cusip6:27829C COM | NO CHANGE | −$50.5K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 114,690 | 114,690 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | NO CHANGE | +$85.2K | 0 | $848K | $933K | 9,600 | 9,600 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | NO CHANGE | +$338K | 0 | $570K | $907K | 4,359 | 4,359 |
position key cusip:464286848 · issuer key cusip6:464286 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.9K | 0 | $848K | $887K | 10,500 | 10,500 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$88.2K | 0 | $929K | $840K | 11,700 | 11,700 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.1K | 0 | $801K | $837K | 9,200 | 9,200 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COM | NO CHANGE | +$242K | 0 | $587K | $829K | 7,189 | 7,189 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.2K | 0 | $837K | $826K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:15018 · issuer key iss:871 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $825K | $817K | 81,613 | 81,613 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 COM | NO CHANGE | −$200K | 0 | $997K | $796K | 13,638 | 13,638 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | NO CHANGE | +$95.6K | 0 | $685K | $781K | 6,900 | 6,900 |
position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 COM | NO CHANGE | +$280K | 0 | $493K | $773K | 10,149 | 10,149 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COM | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $891K | $773K | 10,859 | 10,859 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.4K | 0 | $704K | $733K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.7K | 0 | $634K | $721K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key pos:11357 · issuer key iss:969 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.1K | 0 | $695K | $710K | 6,302 | 6,302 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | NO CHANGE | −$162K | 0 | $854K | $692K | 4,400 | 4,400 |
position key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:400 COM | NO CHANGE | −$124K | 0 | $810K | $686K | 26,513 | 26,513 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.9K | 0 | $706K | $675K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NO CHANGE | +$80.5K | 0 | $578K | $659K | 14,378 | 14,378 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.2K | 0 | $598K | $643K | 8,100 | 8,100 |
position key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:988 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.8K | 0 | $676K | $641K | 2,122 | 2,122 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $629K | $624K | 26,200 | 26,200 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$263K | 0 | $336K | $599K | 14,378 | 14,378 |
position key pos:14479 · issuer key iss:433 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.3K | 0 | $564K | $583K | 2,700 | 2,700 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $574K | $578K | 3,100 | 3,100 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM | NO CHANGE | +$143K | 0 | $422K | $565K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.7K | 0 | $557K | $524K | 4,430 | 4,430 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.3K | 0 | $493K | $515K | 4,815 | 4,815 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.4K | 0 | $584K | $503K | 26,200 | 26,200 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $483K | $493K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | NO CHANGE | −$286 | 0 | $492K | $492K | 28,539 | 28,539 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $413K | $418K | 4,300 | 4,300 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM | NO CHANGE | −$86.3K | 0 | $491K | $404K | 6,194 | 6,194 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $357K | $402K | 8,200 | 8,200 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.7K | 0 | $393K | $370K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.7K | 0 | $366K | $344K | 3,660 | 3,660 |
position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.2K | 0 | $356K | $340K | 13,640 | 13,640 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NO CHANGE | +$91.2K | 0 | $240K | $331K | 8,500 | 8,500 |
position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.2K | 0 | $355K | $321K | 9,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $288K | $298K | 2,400 | 2,400 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.4K | 0 | $319K | $283K | 3,200 | 3,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.1K | 0 | $239K | $258K | 5,029 | 5,029 |
position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.5K | 0 | $229K | $248K | 18,354 | 18,354 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.1K | 0 | $216K | $202K | 1,600 | 1,600 |
position key pos:18152 · issuer key iss:501 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.7K | 0 | $215K | $195K | 12,400 | 12,400 |
position key pos:13161 · issuer key iss:767 COM | NO CHANGE | −$120K | 0 | $263K | $144K | 15,271 | 15,271 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Standard Poors DR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $722M | 1,110,929 | 23.4% | ||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Small-Cap Growth ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $210M | 690,214 | 6.8% | ||||||||||
| — | Invesco QQQ Trust · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $178M | 308,849 | 5.8% | ||||||||||
| — | iShares Russell 2000G3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $155M | 499,383 | 5.0% | ||||||||||
| — | Alphabet Class A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $142M | 494,570 | 4.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $119M | 129,058 | 3.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $118M | 466,450 | 3.8% | ||||||||||
| — | Amazoncom · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $109M | 521,124 | 3.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $106M | 285,500 | 3.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nvidia Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $80.9M | 463,850 | 2.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $55.0M | 177,555 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Express · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $54.5M | 180,227 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| — | Walt Disney Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $53.1M | 551,427 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $50.7M | 105,724 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $45.9M | 295,866 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $45.5M | 79,481 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $31.3M | 127,994 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $30.1M | 123,943 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $29.8M | 154,527 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $29.0M | 140,317 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | Procter Gamble · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $25.2M | 174,580 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Yum! Brands Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $22.5M | 144,870 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.4M | 72,700 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.3M | 46,545 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.9M | 99,400 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | Ameriprise Financial · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $16.7M | 37,653 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | Comcast Corp Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 573,188 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck Co · COM CUSIP 589331107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.9M | 124,194 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hartford Insurance Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.6M | 108,133 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | Shell PLC ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $14.6M | 157,098 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Illinois Tool Works · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.2M | 54,601 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Colgate-Palmolive · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.2M | 166,199 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Freeport-McMoRan · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.0M | 238,176 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | Bank of Amer Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $13.5M | 277,811 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FedEx Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.2M | 31,446 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.0M | 31,270 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.9M | 36,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.7M | 72,700 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Tower · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.5M | 60,914 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Norfolk Southern Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.2M | 35,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.8M | 126,280 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | Thermo Fisher Scien · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 19,590 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | GE Aerospace · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 32,639 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell Intl · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.2M | 40,631 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Globe Life Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.8M | 63,089 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palo Alto Networks · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.6M | 53,400 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Canadian Pacific Kansas City · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.5M | 107,867 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.4M | 16,800 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | Intl Bus Machines · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 31,167 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wells Fargo Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.2M | 90,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Philip Morris Intl · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.2M | 43,679 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.1M | 8,188 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | Labcorp Holdingings · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 24,710 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | TE Connectivity PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 31,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.4M | 6,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.3M | 51,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 21,508 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nextera Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.5M | 59,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.3M | 16,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | Medtronic PLC · COM CUSIP 585055106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 60,497 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SAP AG ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 30,179 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Allstate Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 24,811 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intel Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 115,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | Abbott Labs · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 49,435 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Qualcomm Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 39,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Salesforce Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.0M | 27,020 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.8M | 50,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pfizer Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.7M | 169,014 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.7M | 17,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.6M | 31,833 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | Verizon · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 90,641 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ATT Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 154,832 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | GSK PLC ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 79,398 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Yum China Hldgs · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.3M | 87,799 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.3M | 21,900 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Booking Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.2M | 1,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC · COM CUSIP G5494J103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.0M | 8,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.0M | 52,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbvie Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.9M | 18,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.9M | 8,460 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX Companies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.8M | 23,600 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ConocoPhilips · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 28,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Morgan Stanley · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.6M | 21,800 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | Siemens AG ADR · COM CUSIP 826197501 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 28,600 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Deere and Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.4M | 6,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Altria Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.4M | 51,203 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Materials · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.3M | 9,600 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lam Research Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.2M | 15,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.0M | 3,600 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Corning Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.0M | 22,130 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chubb Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.0M | 9,120 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Capital One Financial · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $2.9M | 16,064 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gilead Sciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $2.9M | 20,700 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bristol-Myers Squibb · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $2.9M | 47,559 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Target Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $2.9M | 23,572 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lowes Cos Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $2.8M | 11,950 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | PayPal Holdings · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 62,421 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $2.8M | 9,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | Vertex Pharma · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 6,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | United Parcel Service · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 26,741 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 79.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 745 · QoQ moves: 210
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Cohen Klingenstein LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).