Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$6.0M | +5,069 | $201M | $195M | 293,582 | 298,651 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$14.0M | −9,975 | $169M | $155M | 621,839 | 611,864 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$10.9M | −16,469 | $122M | $112M | 656,171 | 639,702 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −2,490 | $81.3M | $72.7M | 351,759 | 349,269 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$14.3M | −16,671 | $75.2M | $61.0M | 122,300 | 105,629 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$4.0M | −1,890 | $60.0M | $56.0M | 87,921 | 86,031 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | TRIM | −$131K | −9,777 | $50.8M | $50.6M | 731,146 | 721,369 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$15.4M | +50 | $65.4M | $50.0M | 135,011 | 135,061 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | TRIM | −$4.6M | −1,631 | $53.5M | $48.9M | 433,977 | 432,346 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$2.6M | −370 | $50.5M | $48.0M | 80,619 | 80,249 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$4.3M | −1,869 | $43.7M | $39.4M | 139,304 | 137,435 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | ADD | +$470K | +8,411 | $36.7M | $37.2M | 332,897 | 341,308 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | TRIM | −$3.6M | −34,442 | $31.1M | $27.5M | 977,872 | 943,430 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$4.2M | +36,626 | $22.4M | $26.7M | 833,241 | 869,867 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$645K | +8,775 | $24.4M | $25.0M | 294,513 | 303,288 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$2.5M | +1,455 | $26.4M | $23.9M | 75,918 | 77,373 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | −$52.9K | −8,899 | $23.9M | $23.9M | 362,261 | 353,362 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | +$305K | +1,907 | $22.5M | $22.8M | 106,012 | 107,919 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$2.2M | −352 | $24.9M | $22.7M | 79,243 | 78,891 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$4.2M | −964 | $26.7M | $22.5M | 40,343 | 39,379 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −19,415 | $23.3M | $21.7M | 193,672 | 174,257 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$3.1M | −12,371 | $23.2M | $20.1M | 58,988 | 46,617 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$2.0M | +4,742 | $17.9M | $19.9M | 221,105 | 225,847 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$3.4M | −4,731 | $22.5M | $19.1M | 44,564 | 39,833 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$1.6M | +17,736 | $17.0M | $18.6M | 169,983 | 187,719 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$3.8M | +13,837 | $14.5M | $18.3M | 43,308 | 57,145 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | ADD | +$236K | +7,974 | $17.5M | $17.7M | 251,078 | 259,052 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$5.2M | +130,999 | $12.3M | $17.5M | 280,829 | 411,828 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +1,260 | $18.4M | $16.9M | 17,060 | 18,320 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −2,571 | $18.5M | $16.0M | 57,104 | 54,533 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −2,355 | $14.2M | $15.9M | 24,811 | 22,456 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221 · issuer key cusip6:46429B FLTG RATE NT ETF | ADD | +$467K | +8,626 | $15.3M | $15.7M | 300,178 | 308,804 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −4,597 | $12.3M | $15.7M | 80,592 | 75,995 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −6,446 | $21.8M | $15.6M | 48,487 | 42,041 |
position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 INTL SEL DIV ETF | TRIM | +$263K | −22,096 | $15.3M | $15.5M | 386,848 | 364,752 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −1,069 | $13.7M | $14.8M | 15,907 | 14,838 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374H US CASH COWS 100 | TRIM | −$315K | −14,313 | $15.1M | $14.8M | 250,621 | 236,308 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | ADD | +$350K | +6,073 | $14.2M | $14.5M | 150,453 | 156,526 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +4,064 | $12.5M | $14.4M | 112,116 | 116,180 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$4.0M | −1,369 | $10.4M | $14.4M | 86,191 | 84,822 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$758K | +2,137 | $13.4M | $14.2M | 70,078 | 72,215 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −665 | $11.8M | $13.8M | 56,956 | 56,291 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | TRIM | −$953K | −10,909 | $14.4M | $13.4M | 533,857 | 522,948 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$5.8M | −16,559 | $18.8M | $13.0M | 105,534 | 88,975 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$2.8M | −13,738 | $15.7M | $12.9M | 110,748 | 97,010 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$385K | +8,736 | $12.2M | $12.6M | 230,375 | 239,111 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$1.2M | +12,060 | $11.3M | $12.6M | 126,760 | 138,820 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −2,478 | $13.6M | $12.4M | 59,304 | 56,826 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X SMID RISNG ETF | ADD | +$668K | +9,016 | $11.2M | $11.9M | 291,682 | 300,698 |
position key pos:11567 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST LADDERED | TRIM | −$287K | −22,445 | $12.1M | $11.8M | 372,173 | 349,728 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$443K | +2,774 | $11.4M | $11.8M | 181,456 | 184,230 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$469K | −232 | $12.2M | $11.7M | 35,861 | 35,629 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$749K | +3,398 | $10.6M | $11.4M | 55,806 | 59,204 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | TRIM | −$3.4M | −59,139 | $14.4M | $11.0M | 219,910 | 160,771 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | TRIM | −$6.9M | −125,182 | $17.6M | $10.7M | 326,676 | 201,494 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$230K | −5,021 | $10.5M | $10.7M | 36,634 | 31,613 |
position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key cusip6:921937 INTERMED TERM | ADD | +$415K | +7,153 | $10.3M | $10.7M | 131,178 | 138,331 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +6,272 | $9.5M | $10.6M | 43,207 | 49,479 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$1.3M | +13,100 | $9.3M | $10.5M | 137,682 | 150,782 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −1,911 | $13.2M | $10.3M | 44,588 | 42,677 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | TRIM | −$840K | −7,902 | $11.2M | $10.3M | 108,742 | 100,840 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$877K | −6,589 | $9.4M | $10.3M | 117,200 | 110,611 |
position key pos:16906 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP GRW | ADD | +$19.2K | +1,982 | $10.2M | $10.2M | 127,905 | 129,887 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.4M | +656 | $11.4M | $10.0M | 32,470 | 33,126 |
position key pos:16582 · issuer key iss:1013 USD INV GRDE ETF | ADD | +$202K | +5,936 | $9.8M | $10.0M | 188,950 | 194,886 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −1,816 | $7.9M | $9.6M | 193,509 | 191,693 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | TRIM | −$105K | −170 | $9.7M | $9.6M | 90,725 | 90,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$967K | −3,195 | $10.3M | $9.4M | 52,011 | 48,816 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | ADD | +$915K | +2,274 | $8.4M | $9.4M | 22,130 | 24,404 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$2.0M | +4,302 | $7.2M | $9.3M | 23,150 | 27,452 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | −$53.2K | −1,770 | $9.2M | $9.1M | 41,587 | 39,817 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$2.9M | +10,776 | $6.1M | $9.0M | 23,476 | 34,252 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$586K | +15,523 | $8.1M | $8.7M | 173,429 | 188,952 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$476K | +6,589 | $8.0M | $8.5M | 100,207 | 106,796 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$307K | +2,127 | $8.0M | $8.3M | 55,502 | 57,629 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$336K | +1,567 | $7.9M | $8.3M | 27,208 | 28,775 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | ADD | +$3.0M | +15,968 | $5.3M | $8.3M | 118,854 | 134,822 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46709d12e1d4b32fb896a46993fb5714 · issuer key cusip6:46436E MSCI USA QUALITY | NEW | +$8.3M | +129,075 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 129,075 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | TRIM | −$510K | −7,460 | $8.7M | $8.2M | 151,743 | 144,283 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$428K | +1,076 | $8.6M | $8.1M | 17,580 | 18,656 |
position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL ENERG ETF | TRIM | +$1.9M | −6,963 | $6.2M | $8.1M | 147,430 | 140,467 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −4,277 | $9.6M | $8.1M | 43,934 | 39,657 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$915K | +28,942 | $7.0M | $7.9M | 207,696 | 236,638 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e0494c8d8fde66b3941fd07ea8ec7e1 · issuer key cusip6:66538H MAIN SECTR ROTN | ADD | −$151K | +6,385 | $8.1M | $7.9M | 124,820 | 131,205 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | −$263K | +1,175 | $8.2M | $7.9M | 52,675 | 53,850 |
position key sid:sec:prov:525a08fa22ae2ea7a4f5e40a62c6bb8a · issuer key cusip6:09789C BLOOMBERG SIX MN | ADD | +$66.0K | +1,067 | $7.8M | $7.9M | 155,773 | 156,840 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | TRIM | −$508K | −127 | $8.3M | $7.8M | 11,315 | 11,188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | +$131K | +4,395 | $7.7M | $7.8M | 166,257 | 170,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8767471c246d824a901d0509c6680b22 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y DEFINED WLT SHLD | TRIM | −$1.1M | −32,770 | $8.9M | $7.8M | 265,399 | 232,629 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B CORE HIGH DV ETF | ADD | +$852K | +371 | $6.9M | $7.8M | 56,817 | 57,188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64e48f3260ab6a47ac13453961c894bf · issuer key cusip6:69374H SWAN SOS FD OF | ADD | −$6.9K | +1,891 | $7.6M | $7.6M | 236,403 | 238,294 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | TRIM | +$776K | −961 | $6.9M | $7.6M | 53,149 | 52,188 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | ADD | +$430K | +2,839 | $7.1M | $7.5M | 49,040 | 51,879 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$289K | −16 | $7.7M | $7.4M | 8,779 | 8,763 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | TRIM | −$1.5M | −323 | $8.9M | $7.4M | 19,293 | 18,970 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$3.2M | −43,160 | $10.5M | $7.3M | 190,663 | 147,503 |
position key pos:11670 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL 100 ETF | TRIM | −$1.4M | −8,645 | $8.7M | $7.3M | 68,647 | 60,002 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U BROAD USD HIGH | ADD | +$17.8K | +3,381 | $7.2M | $7.2M | 192,492 | 195,873 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ccb8f93431dde02377b7bb26f7d33f8e · issuer key cusip6:88634T PINNACLE FOCUSED | TRIM | +$579K | −10,016 | $6.4M | $7.0M | 205,457 | 195,441 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$552K | −6,539 | $7.6M | $7.0M | 79,537 | 72,998 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$139K | 0 | $897K | $758K | 125,300 | 125,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89a6a1b5d47cdac581769c46beb4eae9 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST U.S. | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $635K | $624K | 14,325 | 14,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1183fee0b322002ff63d40836249f982 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT E | NO CHANGE | −$11.4K | 0 | $591K | $579K | 16,031 | 16,031 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9217eec8e76ea94007bc7e984946db3 · issuer key cusip6:46138G VAR RATE PFD | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $429K | $423K | 17,625 | 17,625 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a20d6465c6416e7b91e8e0809bd1ac92 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $422K | $418K | 7,396 | 7,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:69e87c4edf5db7efd07fa5bff2ef4aa3 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST NAS | NO CHANGE | −$14.1K | 0 | $429K | $415K | 13,182 | 13,182 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2746223139e9f801397eee47e7a0226f · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST UQ EQT | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $422K | $410K | 8,252 | 8,252 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aea2ef95b779661251947aac8f757eb7 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P GBL WATER | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $394K | $400K | 6,254 | 6,254 |
position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013 ESG OPTIMIZED | NO CHANGE | −$20.4K | 0 | $393K | $373K | 2,823 | 2,823 |
position key pos:13092 · issuer key iss:1013 GOV/CRED BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $343K | $341K | 3,272 | 3,272 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb7c579151d4adb5de278b63b034ada7 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST U.S | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $303K | $299K | 7,411 | 7,411 |
position key pos:10478 · issuer key iss:460 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.3K | 0 | $221K | $271K | 944 | 944 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ee4b5ed37cfc34e3d13b780cee7b7b9 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y EQUITY DEF PROTN | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $247K | $245K | 8,337 | 8,337 |
position key sid:sec:prov:503f0cfb312eb040689ec3357a2820a1 · issuer key cusip6:12811T RUSSELL 2000 STR | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $228K | $229K | 8,503 | 8,503 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c16a85342b684aa01d80782b0f83add6 · issuer key cusip6:12811T NASDAQ 100 STRUC | NO CHANGE | −$393 | 0 | $227K | $227K | 8,343 | 8,343 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e9981f99cffb05787169cacef8946f6e · issuer key cusip6:12811T S&P 500 STRUCTUR | NO CHANGE | −$97 | 0 | $225K | $224K | 8,351 | 8,351 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f2e51eae9d8c544593b194ae63868334 · issuer key cusip6:33733A DOW 30 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $223K | $219K | 5,408 | 5,408 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e97278f54cd2e2db81abe467937fac9 · issuer key cusip6:35473P FRANKLIN FOCUSED | NO CHANGE | −$30.3K | 0 | $249K | $218K | 5,314 | 5,314 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d06dc90372e535936c4f30ff3a1ea498 · issuer key cusip6:46434V FUTURE EXPONENTI | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $219K | $214K | 3,140 | 3,140 |
position key sid:sec:prov:60eebfe020b9f24cb5331c641e7eb9e0 · issuer key cusip6:46138E EMRNG MKT SVRG | NO CHANGE | −$7.4K | 0 | $211K | $204K | 9,750 | 9,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4ef4ea1be6890b3be8cd5fba13715c4 · issuer key cusip6:872340 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $207K | $188K | 41,952 | 41,952 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$126K | 0 | $234K | $108K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:340f954147f3dcb9f8d9db12a53c7d90 · issuer key cusip6:88830M COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $94.5K | $83.4K | 12,069 | 12,069 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cad2cffb904c32789e08a717581f6ab2 · issuer key cusip6:224916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $89.0K | $80.5K | 31,435 | 31,435 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b6f625b0f073b7046d5aef668a0117ad · issuer key cusip6:68375N COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $19.9K | $18.0K | 15,807 | 15,807 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR51 positions · 51 reported rows
| $520M | 3,252,525 | 14.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $155M | 611,864 | 4.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $125M | 407,686 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $112M | 661,302 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR28 positions · 28 reported rows
| $96.2M | 1,503,741 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $77.5M | 2,652,298 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $72.7M | 349,269 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $72.7M | 1,193,271 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $65.2M | 837,834 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $62.1M | 216,326 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $61.0M | 105,629 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $56.0M | 86,031 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $50.0M | 135,061 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $42.7M | 611,840 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $42.4M | 1,019,771 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $38.1M | 419,184 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $36.9M | 624,886 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $36.9M | 619,832 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $27.8M | 103,542 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $27.7M | 839,567 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $27.3M | 420,634 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $27.2M | 221,614 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $26.1M | 301,716 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $24.0M | 497,901 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $23.9M | 77,373 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $23.6M | 443,944 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $22.9M | 305,387 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $22.5M | 39,379 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $20.1M | 46,617 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $19.9M | 225,847 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $19.4M | 319,943 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $19.1M | 39,833 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $18.6M | 566,907 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $17.8M | 462,806 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 411,828 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $16.9M | 18,320 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $16.0M | 54,533 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.9M | 22,456 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.7M | 75,995 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.6M | 42,041 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $14.9M | 270,468 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.8M | 14,838 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.4M | 116,180 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $14.4M | 84,822 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST29 positions · 29 reported rows
| $13.9M | 305,104 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.8M | 56,291 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $13.3M | 99,775 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $13.3M | 280,751 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.8M | 220,611 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $12.4M | 150,289 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.4M | 56,826 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $11.9M | 300,698 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 184,230 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.7M | 35,629 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.5M | 217,684 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.5M | 174,425 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $11.2M | 497,394 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $11.1M | 465,221 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.0M | 160,771 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $10.9M | 220,460 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.7M | 31,613 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 49,479 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $10.5M | 169,107 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.4M | 188,916 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.3M | 42,677 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.3M | 110,611 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.0M | 33,126 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $9.9M | 275,835 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.9M | 173,201 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $9.8M | 335,259 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BONDBLOXX ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.8M | 194,913 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 191,693 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.3M | 27,452 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $9.3M | 137,711 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.1M | 39,817 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.0M | 151,805 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.7M | 185,554 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.6M | 186,226 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.3M | 57,629 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.1M | 39,657 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.9M | 208,558 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.6M | 52,188 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.4M | 8,763 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.4M | 18,970 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $7.4M | 309,712 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.0M | 138,770 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST II · PINNACLE FOCUSED CUSIP 88634T519 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 195,441 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.0M | 72,998 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $7.0M | 183,529 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COMWLTH TR · NASDAQ COMPSIT CUSIP 315912808 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 80,961 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $6.8M | 27,023 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $6.6M | 29,391 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $6.6M | 7,550 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.4M | 21,080 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 158,333 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $6.1M | 17,240 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST II · RETURN STCKD US CUSIP 88636J816 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 214,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS · LHA MKT ST TACTL CUSIP 26922B105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 158,075 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $6.0M | 38,881 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LIGHTS FD TR · OCEAN PARK DOMES CUSIP 66538J332 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 220,047 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 33.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 92 · QoQ moves: 1,430
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Sigma Planning Corp's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).