Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +52,994 | $239M | $236M | 877,458 | 930,452 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$11.4M | +20,211 | $229M | $218M | 1,230,458 | 1,250,669 |
position key pos:10138 · issuer key iss:1663 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −26,421 | $152M | $157M | 941,123 | 914,702 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$14.0M | +52,565 | $143M | $129M | 294,860 | 347,425 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$2.6M | +3,990 | $99.7M | $102M | 386,637 | 390,627 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$2.0M | +34,789 | $94.9M | $96.9M | 1,281,726 | 1,316,515 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$2.8M | +2,507 | $95.2M | $92.5M | 139,040 | 141,547 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$1.8M | +23,215 | $90.3M | $92.1M | 904,246 | 927,461 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.7M | +84,655 | $85.0M | $86.8M | 3,301,755 | 3,386,410 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$455K | +12,567 | $82.9M | $83.4M | 247,353 | 259,920 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | ADD | −$2.2M | +3,642 | $83.5M | $81.4M | 420,537 | 424,179 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$14.4M | −12,509 | $91.9M | $77.4M | 194,070 | 181,561 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | ADD | −$1.5M | +8,194 | $77.1M | $75.7M | 244,967 | 253,161 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +19,094 | $73.4M | $70.3M | 318,212 | 337,306 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$5.2M | +3,043 | $75.2M | $70.0M | 240,332 | 243,375 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | −$2.7M | +29,251 | $72.5M | $69.9M | 2,695,183 | 2,724,434 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$1.8M | +49,654 | $66.6M | $68.4M | 1,431,399 | 1,481,053 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +6,605 | $66.2M | $62.4M | 205,516 | 212,121 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$3.3M | +685 | $61.5M | $58.1M | 100,053 | 100,738 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.8M | +52,752 | $55.6M | $53.8M | 82,549 | 135,301 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | ADD | −$754K | +3,553 | $51.4M | $50.6M | 450,800 | 454,353 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | +$661K | +4,059 | $45.3M | $46.0M | 213,629 | 217,688 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | +$454K | −373 | $42.6M | $43.0M | 48,411 | 48,038 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$9.0M | −4,429 | $32.0M | $41.0M | 124,384 | 119,955 |
position key pos:11992 · issuer key iss:2256 COM SHS | ADD | +$12.3M | +2,322 | $28.0M | $40.3M | 314,369 | 316,691 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +23,306 | $23.8M | $37.5M | 197,512 | 220,818 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$347K | +2,886 | $35.5M | $35.8M | 660,125 | 663,011 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$8.0M | −1,182 | $43.6M | $35.6M | 97,025 | 95,843 |
position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE SML CP ETF | ADD | +$536K | +1,839 | $34.5M | $35.0M | 444,946 | 446,785 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$4.1M | −16,221 | $30.3M | $34.3M | 176,975 | 160,754 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CONV BD ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +226 | $33.1M | $34.2M | 336,190 | 336,416 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | −$495K | −10,672 | $29.9M | $29.4M | 52,113 | 41,441 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$402K | +8,866 | $28.0M | $28.4M | 130,666 | 139,532 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | −$884K | +4,862 | $28.7M | $27.9M | 93,309 | 98,171 |
position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL TEC | ADD | +$814K | +21,210 | $26.6M | $27.4M | 584,152 | 605,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:481260976e25dd0536c11cf1cff62d88 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US QUALTY FCTR | ADD | −$664K | +2,395 | $27.5M | $26.9M | 435,995 | 438,390 |
position key sid:sec:prov:123a0c53e532dacb9d9bef7a8493d172 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI MEXICO ETF | TRIM | +$2.1M | −513 | $24.8M | $26.8M | 357,348 | 356,835 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JPMORGAN USD EMG | TRIM | −$3.0M | −24,789 | $29.3M | $26.3M | 304,452 | 279,663 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$2.5M | +2,491 | $23.3M | $25.8M | 194,645 | 197,136 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$3.9M | −75 | $29.3M | $25.3M | 44,341 | 44,266 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +5,546 | $20.5M | $24.4M | 240,889 | 246,435 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$5.1M | +13,963 | $29.2M | $24.1M | 149,810 | 163,773 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$817K | +4,508 | $23.1M | $23.9M | 21,488 | 25,996 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$5.3M | −36,720 | $18.5M | $23.8M | 211,822 | 175,102 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +24 | $25.0M | $23.8M | 109,359 | 109,383 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | −$3.6M | +30,268 | $27.3M | $23.7M | 169,864 | 200,132 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$4.9M | +3,635 | $18.8M | $23.7M | 44,186 | 47,821 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C MTG-BKD SECS ETF | ADD | +$619K | +14,538 | $23.0M | $23.6M | 488,931 | 503,469 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | TRIM | −$11.3M | −54,966 | $34.6M | $23.3M | 169,372 | 114,406 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U BROAD USD HIGH | ADD | +$253K | +16,099 | $22.9M | $23.2M | 613,323 | 629,422 |
position key pos:17088 · issuer key cusip6:46434V 0-5YR HI YL CP | ADD | +$320K | +14,603 | $22.8M | $23.1M | 532,453 | 547,056 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −5,037 | $27.3M | $22.9M | 78,918 | 73,881 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | +$2.7M | −7,639 | $19.9M | $22.6M | 392,237 | 384,598 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$5.7M | +1,791 | $16.7M | $22.4M | 434,410 | 436,201 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$265K | +1,165 | $22.0M | $22.3M | 114,866 | 116,031 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$1.0M | +2,894 | $21.8M | $20.7M | 69,393 | 72,287 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | NEW | +$20.4M | +117,000 | $0 | $20.4M | — | 117,000 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | ADD | −$3.4M | +6,273 | $23.3M | $19.9M | 503,300 | 509,573 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +7,811 | $18.5M | $19.8M | 197,784 | 205,595 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | TRIM | −$12.4M | −1,435 | $31.9M | $19.4M | 281,772 | 280,337 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f30f4d8045af5d3e80259c9293f46aec · issuer key cusip6:46435G FALN ANGLS USD | TRIM | −$1.7M | −49,421 | $19.9M | $18.2M | 729,905 | 680,484 |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JAPAN ETF | ADD | +$840K | +756 | $16.9M | $17.8M | 209,723 | 210,479 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +984 | $18.9M | $17.2M | 100,543 | 101,527 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$645K | +25 | $17.7M | $17.1M | 20,185 | 20,210 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +9,960 | $10.9M | $16.5M | 104,179 | 114,139 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +6,755 | $15.3M | $16.3M | 26,358 | 33,113 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +2,096 | $18.4M | $15.6M | 62,180 | 64,276 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −36,806 | $20.4M | $15.3M | 250,172 | 213,366 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −5,437 | $20.8M | $15.0M | 121,571 | 116,134 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$1.5M | +6,604 | $16.3M | $14.8M | 111,387 | 117,991 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +8,983 | $12.1M | $14.5M | 35,098 | 44,081 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +239 | $12.7M | $14.3M | 73,249 | 73,488 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | −$99.4K | +6,519 | $14.2M | $14.1M | 105,006 | 111,525 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | ADD | +$579K | +375 | $13.4M | $14.0M | 187,462 | 187,837 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$222K | +754 | $13.0M | $13.2M | 134,891 | 135,645 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +4,431 | $9.3M | $13.1M | 61,726 | 66,157 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH | ADD | −$991K | +28,365 | $13.4M | $12.5M | 127,189 | 155,554 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$739K | −209 | $13.0M | $12.3M | 19,090 | 18,881 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | ADD | +$3.4M | +2,756 | $8.8M | $12.2M | 196,976 | 199,732 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$2.3M | −12,534 | $9.9M | $12.1M | 60,938 | 48,404 |
position key pos:16747 · issuer key iss:1013 U.S. MED DVC ETF | ADD | −$1.3M | +11,547 | $13.4M | $12.1M | 215,196 | 226,743 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | −$3.2M | −14,038 | $15.1M | $12.0M | 47,526 | 33,488 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$253K | +4,981 | $12.2M | $11.9M | 121,647 | 126,628 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1f623caf8a211855265e08e45592c8c1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.0M | +13,800 | $10.8M | $11.9M | 246,657 | 260,457 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55bada21c9b1a413bd01f8e175dfa76e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.5M | +7,475 | $10.4M | $11.9M | 148,508 | 155,983 |
position key pos:12898 · issuer key iss:1981 EMER MKT HIGH FD | ADD | +$1.3M | +12,630 | $10.5M | $11.8M | 224,273 | 236,903 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$480K | +5,100 | $11.2M | $11.7M | 160,924 | 166,024 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f7ffcbb56a96285385a0592b8ebf5a3 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y NASDAQ 100 COVER | ADD | +$3.9M | +241,250 | $7.6M | $11.6M | 432,687 | 673,937 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | +$30.5K | +1,950 | $11.1M | $11.1M | 38,743 | 40,693 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c65b98e52d99cee0cf91bfc92f3a44c · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$27.8K | +18,642 | $10.6M | $10.6M | 379,759 | 398,401 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$1.9M | +687 | $12.1M | $10.2M | 21,428 | 22,115 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$486K | +1,892 | $9.7M | $10.1M | 33,453 | 35,345 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | +$222K | −7,122 | $9.9M | $10.1M | 121,555 | 114,433 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$2.7M | +804 | $7.3M | $10.0M | 5,970 | 6,774 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +24,407 | $3.3M | $9.9M | 16,186 | 40,593 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NEW | +$9.8M | +15,000 | $0 | $9.8M | — | 15,000 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$933K | −4,614 | $8.7M | $9.6M | 108,079 | 103,465 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −7,263 | $11.6M | $9.6M | 62,570 | 55,307 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 ORD | TRIM | −$1.1M | −30,282 | $10.7M | $9.6M | 176,553 | 146,271 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | ADD | −$188K | +1,976 | $9.7M | $9.5M | 67,416 | 69,392 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | NO CHANGE | −$53.0K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 72,633 | 72,633 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 11,726 | 11,726 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$21.9K | 0 | $982K | $1.0M | 1,627 | 1,627 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606 COM | NO CHANGE | +$108K | 0 | $703K | $811K | 56,800 | 56,800 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$62.9K | 0 | $734K | $797K | 1,852 | 1,852 |
position key pos:11660 · issuer key iss:1893 COM | NO CHANGE | +$157K | 0 | $606K | $764K | 13,143 | 13,143 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$64.8K | 0 | $787K | $722K | 6,383 | 6,383 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18ea04035f24d72d8a0800d3c5640996 · issuer key cusip6:74347R PSHS ULT S&P 500 | NO CHANGE | −$83.2K | 0 | $797K | $714K | 13,768 | 13,768 |
position key pos:10159 · issuer key iss:185 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $675K | $683K | 19,111 | 19,111 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $684K | $680K | 8,584 | 8,584 |
position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912 NASDAQ COMPSIT | NO CHANGE | −$49.8K | 0 | $701K | $652K | 7,673 | 7,673 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8341f621e5ac91348ee96601ed02d3e · issuer key cusip6:46138G SOLAR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$70.4K | 0 | $525K | $595K | 10,680 | 10,680 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $431K | $583K | 12,397 | 12,397 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q NASDAQ EQT PREM | NO CHANGE | −$23.7K | 0 | $530K | $506K | 9,111 | 9,111 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | NO CHANGE | +$52.0K | 0 | $439K | $491K | 16,002 | 16,002 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $441K | $447K | 5,344 | 5,344 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $424K | $442K | 9,262 | 9,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $432K | $433K | 5,725 | 5,725 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d278d7ba11111066ac43cbf6ad140156 · issuer key cusip6:89147L COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.1K | 0 | $352K | $429K | 8,610 | 8,610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc3d92b15ae7345d7d553d8453d64a59 · issuer key cusip6:33734X CLOUD COMPUTING | NO CHANGE | −$77.5K | 0 | $487K | $409K | 3,741 | 3,741 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | NO CHANGE | +$21.3K | 0 | $369K | $391K | 7,400 | 7,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e505f71f1e155e5a8add8a1a7ec4b1f7 · issuer key cusip6:451051 CLASS A COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$92.3K | 0 | $290K | $382K | 12,750 | 12,750 |
position key pos:12291 · issuer key iss:1633 SHT TM US TRES | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $383K | $382K | 15,728 | 15,728 |
position key sid:sec:prov:817c28a8e0c9b79e623255cf13e71e9b · issuer key cusip6:26922A AAM S&P 500 | NO CHANGE | +$25.8K | 0 | $347K | $372K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.3K | 0 | $348K | $355K | 4,992 | 4,992 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $329K | $320K | 1,019 | 1,019 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $319K | $312K | 2,257 | 2,257 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.9K | 0 | $283K | $294K | 2,922 | 2,922 |
position key pos:10312 · issuer key iss:1017 SHARES REPRESENT | NO CHANGE | +$18.9K | 0 | $219K | $238K | 5,096 | 5,096 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $214K | $216K | 1,629 | 1,629 |
position key sid:sec:prov:84cb2800d5d0a44c690833d6d36fec44 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $208K | $202K | 1,578 | 1,578 |
position key pos:15542 · issuer key iss:902 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.2K | 0 | $224K | $176K | 11,896 | 11,896 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $97.3K | $90.5K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b71a12d5279fe8024fe0f893ef447af · issuer key cusip6:292102 UNIT LTD PRTNSP | NO CHANGE | −$20.1K | 0 | $101K | $80.6K | 15,983 | 15,983 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR28 positions · 29 reported rows
| $390M | 2,280,068 | 8.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $266M | 914,912 | 6.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $239M | 1,367,669 | 5.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $236M | 930,452 | 5.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $161M | 1,926,689 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPSON MFG INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $157M | 914,702 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $129M | 347,425 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $103M | 2,194,133 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $99.1M | 1,344,306 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $90.7M | 315,662 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $90.1M | 3,416,890 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $82.7M | 448,413 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $71.4M | 2,785,290 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $70.3M | 337,306 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $62.4M | 212,121 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.1M | 100,738 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $54.4M | 1,048,422 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $53.8M | 135,301 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $50.9M | 738,135 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.7M | 774,824 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.0M | 48,038 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $41.0M | 119,955 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUNGE GLOBAL SA · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.3M | 316,691 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.5M | 220,818 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $36.1M | 483,051 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.6M | 95,843 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $34.7M | 822,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.3M | 160,754 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $31.0M | 511,005 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.4M | 1,001,840 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.4M | 41,441 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $28.9M | 552,892 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.4M | 139,532 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.9M | 98,171 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI MEXICO ETF CUSIP 464286822 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $26.8M | 356,835 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.8M | 197,136 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $25.4M | 676,591 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.3M | 44,266 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.4M | 246,435 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.1M | 163,773 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.9M | 25,996 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.8M | 175,102 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.8M | 109,383 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.7M | 200,132 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.7M | 47,821 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.3M | 114,406 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.9M | 73,881 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.6M | 384,598 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.4M | 436,201 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $22.0M | 33,881 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.9M | 509,573 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.8M | 205,595 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.4M | 280,337 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $18.4M | 219,486 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.2M | 101,527 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.1M | 20,210 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.5M | 114,139 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 33,113 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.6M | 64,276 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.3M | 213,366 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.0M | 116,134 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.8M | 117,991 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.5M | 44,081 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.3M | 73,488 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.1M | 111,525 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.1M | 66,157 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.1M | 48,404 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.0M | 239,653 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.0M | 33,488 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.9M | 126,628 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.1M | 40,693 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 22,115 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 35,345 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 114,433 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.0M | 6,774 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.9M | 40,593 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 103,465 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 55,307 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 146,271 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.5M | 69,392 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.5M | 9,547 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.4M | 89,754 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.5M | 122,839 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 189,328 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.3M | 98,053 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.9M | 42,422 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.9M | 516,928 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 43,719 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 34,738 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.1M | 21,678 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.0M | 40,166 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.9M | 21,179 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.9M | 55,456 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.8M | 17,335 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FACTSET RESH SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 30,782 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.6M | 148,506 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $6.5M | 12,050 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 138,254 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 11,030 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · ULTRAPRO QQQ CUSIP 74347X831 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 144,144 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 49.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 146 · QoQ moves: 791
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Baker Avenue Asset Management, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).