Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | ADD | +$84.9M | +700,800 | $167M | $251M | 735,190 | 1,435,990 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$76.7M | +690,165 | $70.6M | $147M | 481,064 | 1,171,229 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$37.9M | −109,939 | $155M | $117M | 671,466 | 561,527 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | NEW | +$116M | +313,446 | $0 | $116M | — | 313,446 |
position key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:2219 SHS | TRIM | −$63.1M | −1,717,954 | $174M | $111M | 4,504,151 | 2,786,197 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$21.1M | −137,744 | $77.8M | $98.9M | 2,235,750 | 2,098,006 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$35.4M | +395,543 | $44.1M | $79.5M | 1,146,543 | 1,542,086 |
position key pos:16509 · issuer key iss:333 CL B | NEW | +$72.4M | +2,731,876 | $0 | $72.4M | — | 2,731,876 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | ADD | +$21.9M | +4,894 | $44.5M | $66.4M | 999,168 | 1,004,062 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$27.6M | −352,170 | $91.9M | $64.3M | 1,668,030 | 1,315,860 |
position key pos:10929 · issuer key iss:676 COM | TRIM | −$21.8M | −1,665,113 | $81.5M | $59.7M | 5,791,948 | 4,126,835 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | ADD | +$7.5M | +245,435 | $48.8M | $56.3M | 614,558 | 859,993 |
position key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:752 CL A | ADD | +$8.8M | +326,255 | $47.2M | $56.1M | 774,470 | 1,100,725 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$16.2M | +1,625 | $38.6M | $54.7M | 320,081 | 321,706 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | ADD | +$12.6M | +98,670 | $30.4M | $43.0M | 239,820 | 338,490 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$10.3M | +35,826 | $30.9M | $41.2M | 133,430 | 169,256 |
position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$21.1M | +138,410 | $19.2M | $40.3M | 394,510 | 532,920 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17ae2239695e30357f07753686d40be8 · issuer key cusip6:04040Y COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −774,606 | $43.1M | $34.8M | 2,647,139 | 1,872,533 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | −$2.6M | +741 | $36.2M | $33.6M | 117,301 | 118,042 |
position key pos:17063 · issuer key iss:798 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −1,080,975 | $36.5M | $33.1M | 14,305,507 | 13,224,532 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | −$644K | −174,343 | $33.0M | $32.4M | 1,324,096 | 1,149,753 |
position key pos:11835 · issuer key iss:639 COM | TRIM | −$27.0M | −712,298 | $58.0M | $31.0M | 1,611,656 | 899,358 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$620K | −2,707 | $31.4M | $30.8M | 150,102 | 147,395 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | ADD | +$14.3M | +168,083 | $15.2M | $29.5M | 206,459 | 374,542 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NEW | +$26.0M | +6,147 | $0 | $26.0M | — | 6,147 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM | TRIM | −$5.0M | −79,235 | $28.4M | $23.4M | 650,660 | 571,425 |
position key pos:12777 · issuer key iss:1606 COM | NEW | +$21.6M | +731,624 | $0 | $21.6M | — | 731,624 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +54,140 | $16.0M | $21.2M | 237,473 | 291,613 |
position key pos:16594 · issuer key iss:2211 SHS | ADD | +$4.0M | +42,443 | $15.4M | $19.3M | 185,192 | 227,635 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −95,993 | $25.6M | $15.5M | 312,164 | 216,171 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | NEW | +$15.5M | +561,089 | $0 | $15.5M | — | 561,089 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −30,360 | $16.5M | $14.6M | 164,819 | 134,459 |
position key pos:11349 · issuer key iss:1242 COM | NEW | +$14.2M | +144,300 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 144,300 |
position key pos:16173 · issuer key iss:96 COM SER N | TRIM | −$875K | −5,819 | $14.3M | $13.4M | 304,952 | 299,133 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86d9552e2d803f75a177848f63ed58ce · issuer key cusip6:152006 COM | TRIM | −$34.0M | −2,524,315 | $47.0M | $13.0M | 3,255,131 | 730,816 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$18.5M | −117,426 | $30.4M | $11.9M | 189,305 | 71,879 |
position key pos:14200 · issuer key iss:1671 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −415,020 | $19.4M | $11.9M | 814,056 | 399,036 |
position key pos:10184 · issuer key iss:1579 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −19,630 | $14.7M | $11.8M | 65,900 | 46,270 |
position key pos:14381 · issuer key iss:2293 ORD SHS | ADD | +$5.7M | +415,381 | $5.4M | $11.1M | 340,183 | 755,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:734325c9eec97d21e093fb209effeb4d · issuer key cusip6:45826T COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +978,572 | $12.1M | $10.8M | 3,006,453 | 3,985,025 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | NEW | +$10.2M | +332,440 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 332,440 |
position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 COM SHS | TRIM | −$17.8M | −222,769 | $27.4M | $9.6M | 320,997 | 98,228 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | TRIM | −$22.2M | −438,025 | $31.6M | $9.3M | 608,328 | 170,303 |
position key pos:11453 · issuer key iss:1069 COM | NEW | +$8.6M | +147,870 | $0 | $8.6M | — | 147,870 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | NEW | +$8.0M | +350,360 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 350,360 |
position key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:1276 COM | NEW | +$7.8M | +82,360 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 82,360 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | NEW | +$7.7M | +123,040 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 123,040 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | NEW | +$7.3M | +460,805 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 460,805 |
position key pos:10811 · issuer key iss:473 COM NEW | ADD | +$682K | +17,794 | $6.5M | $7.2M | 366,238 | 384,032 |
position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 COM NEW | NEW | +$7.1M | +280,040 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 280,040 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | NEW | +$7.1M | +76,426 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 76,426 |
position key pos:10415 · issuer key iss:1418 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +35,640 | $3.1M | $6.7M | 19,584 | 55,224 |
position key pos:11764 · issuer key iss:1740 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +1,893 | $5.5M | $6.5M | 36,770 | 38,663 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NEW | +$6.5M | +63,110 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 63,110 |
position key pos:17200 · issuer key iss:1154 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +30,427 | $2.8M | $6.4M | 21,832 | 52,259 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 SHS - A - | NEW | +$6.3M | +77,910 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 77,910 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +2,358 | $7.6M | $6.2M | 103,210 | 105,568 |
position key pos:14868 · issuer key iss:68 COM | TRIM | −$8.0M | −173,190 | $14.2M | $6.2M | 265,910 | 92,720 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NEW | +$6.1M | +148,210 | $0 | $6.1M | — | 148,210 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$58.8M | −506,335 | $64.7M | $5.9M | 567,615 | 61,280 |
position key pos:15830 · issuer key iss:601 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −33,674 | $7.4M | $5.8M | 645,691 | 612,017 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$4.2M | −15,550 | $9.5M | $5.3M | 31,175 | 15,625 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −4,827 | $6.3M | $5.1M | 61,083 | 56,256 |
position key pos:14817 · issuer key iss:703 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +71,423 | $2.0M | $5.1M | 46,500 | 117,923 |
position key pos:14759 · issuer key iss:2301 CL A | TRIM | −$873K | −4,720 | $5.9M | $5.0M | 48,819 | 44,099 |
position key pos:17482 · issuer key iss:2305 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$482K | −93,001 | $4.4M | $4.9M | 358,738 | 265,737 |
position key pos:10278 · issuer key iss:171 COM | NEW | +$4.9M | +33,745 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 33,745 |
position key pos:12080 · issuer key iss:491 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +78,194 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 78,194 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +18,680 | $2.5M | $4.8M | 17,453 | 36,133 |
position key pos:13030 · issuer key iss:727 CL B | TRIM | −$3.1M | −66,780 | $7.8M | $4.7M | 149,689 | 82,909 |
position key pos:12294 · issuer key iss:1325 COM | NEW | +$4.7M | +249,636 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 249,636 |
position key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:864 COM | TRIM | −$19.7K | −27,170 | $4.7M | $4.7M | 102,340 | 75,170 |
position key pos:16772 · issuer key iss:1202 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −7,349 | $7.0M | $4.7M | 80,396 | 73,047 |
position key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1103 COM NEW | ADD | +$273K | +148 | $4.4M | $4.7M | 38,300 | 38,448 |
position key pos:13106 · issuer key iss:14 COM | NEW | +$4.6M | +60,191 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 60,191 |
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | ADD | +$696K | +13,186 | $3.9M | $4.6M | 57,606 | 70,792 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +22,026 | $2.5M | $4.5M | 25,342 | 47,368 |
position key pos:11611 · issuer key iss:2107 SHS | NEW | +$4.3M | +144,610 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 144,610 |
position key pos:17044 · issuer key iss:1662 COM | NEW | +$4.3M | +299,062 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 299,062 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | NEW | +$4.3M | +52,456 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 52,456 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | NEW | +$4.3M | +69,284 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 69,284 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | NEW | +$4.3M | +8,560 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 8,560 |
position key pos:10484 · issuer key iss:805 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +26,408 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 26,408 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM NEW | NEW | +$4.2M | +113,055 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 113,055 |
position key pos:18045 · issuer key iss:630 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +54,740 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 54,740 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$4.2M | +20,983 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 20,983 |
position key pos:12000 · issuer key iss:2273 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +119,152 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 119,152 |
position key pos:13179 · issuer key iss:1634 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −14,209 | $5.8M | $4.1M | 57,664 | 43,455 |
position key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:964 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$4.1M | +304,957 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 304,957 |
position key pos:16158 · issuer key iss:2027 SHS | NEW | +$4.1M | +62,880 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 62,880 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NEW | +$4.1M | +21,898 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 21,898 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$440K | +9,922 | $3.6M | $4.1M | 44,694 | 54,616 |
position key pos:13690 · issuer key iss:2116 SHS | NEW | +$4.1M | +109,092 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 109,092 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +88,140 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 88,140 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +9,271 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 9,271 |
position key pos:12069 · issuer key iss:600 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +17,764 | $2.5M | $4.0M | 20,247 | 38,011 |
position key pos:10144 · issuer key iss:1603 COM | NEW | +$4.0M | +58,535 | $0 | $4.0M | — | 58,535 |
position key pos:10417 · issuer key iss:2203 SHS | NEW | +$3.8M | +350,080 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 350,080 |
position key pos:13706 · issuer key iss:804 COM | ADD | +$502K | +19,710 | $3.3M | $3.8M | 186,239 | 205,949 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y ORD SHS | TRIM | −$2.9M | −67,339 | $6.7M | $3.7M | 139,713 | 72,374 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$206K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.3M | 9,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | NO CHANGE | −$456K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 84,750 | 84,750 |
position key pos:13004 · issuer key iss:132 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$244K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | NO CHANGE | +$603K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.3M | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$194K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8fdf51389c2595c4156db2c39d9210ca · issuer key cusip6:G0457F SHS CLASS -A - | NO CHANGE | +$117K | 0 | $935K | $1.1M | 127,142 | 127,142 |
position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 SPON ADR UNITS | NO CHANGE | +$81.2K | 0 | $810K | $891K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.1K | 0 | $807K | $829K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe35a4fa3de8316d3feb49c41727523e · issuer key cusip6:38149E COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.7K | 0 | $505K | $480K | 401,996 | 401,996 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$67.5K | 0 | $467K | $399K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $251M | 1,435,990 | 10.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $147M | 1,171,229 | 6.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $117M | 561,527 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $116M | 313,446 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $111M | 2,786,197 | 4.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $98.9M | 2,098,006 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $79.5M | 1,542,086 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROWN FORMAN CORP · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $72.4M | 2,731,876 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $66.4M | 1,004,062 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $64.3M | 1,315,860 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOX GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $59.7M | 4,126,835 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLVENTUM CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $56.3M | 859,993 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $56.1M | 1,100,725 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $54.7M | 321,706 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $43.0M | 338,490 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $41.2M | 169,256 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $40.3M | 532,920 | 1.7% | |
| — | ARIS MNG CORP · COM CUSIP 04040Y109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $34.8M | 1,872,533 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.6M | 118,042 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALIANO GOLD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.1M | 13,224,532 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.4M | 1,149,753 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $31.0M | 899,358 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $30.8M | 147,395 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.5M | 374,542 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.0M | 6,147 | 1.1% | |
| — | BARRICK GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $23.4M | 571,425 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SSR MINING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.6M | 731,624 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.2M | 291,613 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.3M | 227,635 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.5M | 216,171 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.5M | 561,089 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.6M | 134,459 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOHAWK INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.2M | 144,300 | 0.6% | |
| — | U HAUL HOLDING COMPANY · COM SER N CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.4M | 299,133 | 0.5% | |
| — | CENTERRA GOLD INC · COM CUSIP 152006102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 730,816 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.9M | 71,879 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKEENA RES LTD NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.9M | 399,036 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL GOLD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.8M | 46,270 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.1M | 755,564 | 0.5% | |
| — | INTEGRA RES CORP · COM CUSIP 45826T509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 3,985,025 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.2M | 332,440 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.6M | 98,228 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAN AMERN SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.3M | 170,303 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KODIAK GAS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.6M | 147,870 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.0M | 350,360 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.8M | 82,360 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.7M | 123,040 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.3M | 460,805 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COEUR MNG INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.2M | 384,032 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.1M | 280,040 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.1M | 76,426 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.7M | 55,224 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TD SYNNEX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.5M | 38,663 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.5M | 63,110 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M/I HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4M | 52,259 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.3M | 77,910 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.2M | 105,568 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCOA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.2M | 92,720 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.1M | 148,210 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.9M | 61,280 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.8M | 612,017 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.3M | 15,625 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.1M | 56,256 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELIXIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.1M | 117,923 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPA HOLDINGS SA · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.0M | 44,099 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DHT HOLDINGS INC · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.9M | 265,737 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARROW ELECTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.9M | 33,745 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMMERCIAL METALS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.8M | 78,194 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.8M | 36,133 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERATED HERMES INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 82,909 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GEN DIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 249,636 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 75,170 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAXIMUS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 73,047 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEAR CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.7M | 38,448 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.6M | 60,191 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEST BUY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.6M | 70,792 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.5M | 47,368 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.3M | 9,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLEX LNG LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.3M | 144,610 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.3M | 299,062 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.3M | 52,456 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.3M | 69,284 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.3M | 8,560 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARTNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 26,408 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNATRACE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 113,055 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTMAN CHEM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 54,740 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 20,983 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRONTLINE PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.2M | 119,152 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1M | 43,455 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INFOSYS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1M | 304,957 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMDOCS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1M | 62,880 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1M | 21,898 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1M | 54,616 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1M | 109,092 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0M | 88,140 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0M | 9,271 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DORMAN PRODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0M | 38,011 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SS&C TECH HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0M | 58,535 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SFL CORPORATION LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.8M | 350,080 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARRETT MOTION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.8M | 205,949 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 positions on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 70.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 312 · QoQ moves: 244
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Ruffer LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).