Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | TRIM | −$3.3B | −4,188,000 | $13.3B | $10.0B | 19,554,400 | 15,366,400 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | ADD | +$6.6B | +11,758,200 | $3.1B | $9.7B | 5,101,200 | 16,859,400 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 CALL | ADD | +$4.2B | +7,426,900 | $1.4B | $5.6B | 2,329,900 | 9,756,800 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | ADD | +$591M | +3,260,500 | $905M | $1.5B | 3,920,100 | 7,180,600 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$830M | −3,920,400 | $2.3B | $1.4B | 12,100,100 | 8,179,700 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | ADD | +$551M | +1,941,700 | $715M | $1.3B | 1,478,900 | 3,420,600 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$585M | +3,100,042 | $616M | $1.2B | 2,669,268 | 5,769,310 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$677M | +2,051,565 | $349M | $1.0B | 722,332 | 2,773,897 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$202M | −223,106 | $1.2B | $1.0B | 1,780,940 | 1,557,834 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM PUT | ADD | +$46.0M | +398,900 | $831M | $877M | 3,057,900 | 3,456,800 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | ADD | −$32.4M | +304,300 | $839M | $807M | 1,866,600 | 2,170,900 |
position key pos:17086 · issuer key iss:1145 NOTE 1.500%12/1 PRN | ADD | +$456M | +18,569,000 | $296M | $753M | 55,778,000 | 74,347,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | ADD | −$33.2M | +3,800 | $771M | $737M | 1,130,000 | 1,133,800 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$899M | −4,562,393 | $1.6B | $700M | 8,577,701 | 4,015,308 |
position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962 NOTE 3.000%11/1 PRN | ADD | +$306M | +21,500,000 | $271M | $577M | 59,000,000 | 80,500,000 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF PUT | ADD | +$480M | +4,408,800 | $77.1M | $557M | 700,000 | 5,108,800 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$130M | +540,313 | $411M | $541M | 913,787 | 1,454,100 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C PUT | TRIM | −$116M | −211,700 | $647M | $530M | 2,060,800 | 1,849,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$9.3M | +25,440 | $520M | $511M | 829,895 | 855,335 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | TRIM | −$682M | −2,039,900 | $1.2B | $490M | 3,743,100 | 1,703,200 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF PUT | ADD | +$189M | +5,678,000 | $230M | $420M | 6,014,800 | 11,692,800 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | TRIM | −$53.2M | −130,000 | $471M | $418M | 2,524,900 | 2,394,900 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | TRIM | −$1.4B | −5,540,500 | $1.8B | $399M | 7,150,500 | 1,610,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$269M | +421,644 | $117M | $386M | 171,680 | 593,324 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF CALL | ADD | +$42.4M | +1,733,500 | $318M | $361M | 8,316,100 | 10,049,600 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF PUT | ADD | +$80.5M | +1,057,800 | $275M | $355M | 3,409,400 | 4,467,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN PUT | TRIM | −$207M | −3,082,200 | $559M | $352M | 10,206,000 | 7,123,800 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | ADD | +$55.2M | +378,600 | $242M | $297M | 1,049,200 | 1,427,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN CALL | NEW | +$290M | +5,873,400 | $0 | $290M | — | 5,873,400 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$133M | −134,900 | $420M | $287M | 635,900 | 501,000 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$172M | +6,455,000 | $108M | $280M | 3,750,000 | 10,205,000 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | ADD | +$54.8M | +289,200 | $223M | $278M | 461,000 | 750,200 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A PUT | ADD | +$146M | +5,496,400 | $107M | $253M | 3,722,400 | 9,218,800 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF PUT | TRIM | −$157M | −3,033,900 | $410M | $253M | 7,487,000 | 4,453,100 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$28.3M | −38,524 | $279M | $250M | 1,024,889 | 986,365 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | TRIM | −$99.9M | −106,600 | $348M | $248M | 773,400 | 666,800 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$51.6M | −92,304 | $292M | $241M | 930,913 | 838,609 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM PUT | TRIM | −$164M | −394,200 | $393M | $230M | 1,135,900 | 741,700 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A PUT | ADD | +$72.6M | +350,000 | $152M | $224M | 1,811,000 | 2,161,000 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | TRIM | −$18.1M | −13,200 | $222M | $204M | 816,100 | 802,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF PUT | ADD | +$61.9M | +848,500 | $141M | $203M | 4,436,700 | 5,285,200 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | TRIM | −$369M | −1,674,400 | $567M | $198M | 2,648,300 | 973,900 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$667M | −2,076,300 | $864M | $197M | 2,760,471 | 684,171 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$129M | −150,023 | $323M | $194M | 489,095 | 339,072 |
position key pos:15957 · issuer key iss:632 NOTE 3.875%11/3 PRN | TRIM | +$158M | −8,656,612,000 | $29.1M | $187M | 8,709,000,000 | 52,388,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | ADD | +$65.6M | +140,600 | $111M | $177M | 168,600 | 309,200 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C CALL | TRIM | −$38.4M | −75,700 | $195M | $156M | 620,800 | 545,100 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM PUT | ADD | +$123M | +660,900 | $25.6M | $148M | 212,600 | 873,500 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$383M | −1,751,707 | $528M | $146M | 2,467,636 | 715,929 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM PUT | ADD | +$55.1M | +116,400 | $86.1M | $141M | 301,700 | 418,100 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT PUT | ADD | −$34.1M | +120,100 | $171M | $137M | 3,449,900 | 3,570,000 |
position key pos:17606 · issuer key iss:988 NOTE 3.500% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$41.9M | +12,000,000 | $92.9M | $135M | 22,532,000 | 34,532,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD PUT | TRIM | −$15.6M | −443,200 | $148M | $132M | 1,170,300 | 727,100 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$32.5M | +383,465 | $97.6M | $130M | 500,718 | 884,183 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM PUT | ADD | +$26.8M | +120,100 | $97.7M | $125M | 303,200 | 423,300 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW PUT | ADD | +$41.6M | +94,200 | $75.5M | $117M | 150,300 | 244,500 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$23.6M | −28,300 | $141M | $117M | 406,195 | 377,895 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF CALL | NEW | +$114M | +1,169,200 | $0 | $114M | — | 1,169,200 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A PUT | ADD | +$40.2M | +355,700 | $66.8M | $107M | 376,000 | 731,700 |
position key pos:18009 · issuer key iss:469 NOTE 8/1 PRN | ADD | +$6.9M | +6,193,000 | $100M | $107M | 85,057,000 | 91,250,000 |
position key pos:11293 · issuer key iss:311 NOTE 2.500% 3/1 PRN | ADD | +$40.4M | +23,872,000 | $57.6M | $98.0M | 30,500,000 | 54,372,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM CALL | ADD | −$759K | +30,400 | $96.2M | $95.4M | 277,900 | 308,300 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM PUT | ADD | +$29.0M | +40,700 | $58.7M | $87.7M | 54,600 | 95,300 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM PUT | ADD | +$36.1M | +110,200 | $50.8M | $86.9M | 245,500 | 355,700 |
position key pos:13502 · issuer key iss:1236 NOTE 4.000% 5/0 PRN | ADD | +$18.8M | +3,000,000 | $62.0M | $80.8M | 24,000,000 | 27,000,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM PUT | TRIM | −$19.7M | −888,100 | $99.5M | $79.8M | 2,696,300 | 1,808,200 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF PUT | ADD | +$74.8M | +769,700 | $2.4M | $77.2M | 25,000 | 794,700 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | ADD | +$670K | +22,500 | $71.4M | $72.0M | 228,000 | 250,500 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM PUT | TRIM | −$2.7M | −48,200 | $74.3M | $71.6M | 792,400 | 744,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | +$17.7M | −34,108 | $53.5M | $71.3M | 1,197,568 | 1,163,460 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM PUT | ADD | +$21.7M | +129,100 | $49.3M | $71.0M | 442,300 | 571,400 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM PUT | ADD | +$53.6M | +229,300 | $17.3M | $71.0M | 113,700 | 343,000 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM PUT | ADD | +$14.8M | +428,000 | $53.4M | $68.2M | 970,500 | 1,398,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb98eb0046d26e5276e337f316cb3993 · issuer key cusip6:163086 NOTE 2.375%12/1 PRN | ADD | +$11.0M | +8,400,000 | $50.2M | $61.2M | 33,011,000 | 41,411,000 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | NEW | +$59.0M | +849,500 | $0 | $59.0M | — | 849,500 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM PUT | TRIM | −$49.7M | −125,300 | $106M | $56.5M | 358,500 | 233,200 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A PUT | ADD | −$5.2M | +10,800 | $61.0M | $55.9M | 174,000 | 184,800 |
position key pos:10391 · issuer key iss:266 NOTE 1.250% 5/1 PRN | ADD | +$18.7M | +19,243,000 | $33.6M | $52.3M | 35,000,000 | 54,243,000 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM PUT | TRIM | −$6.6M | −75,200 | $57.9M | $51.3M | 225,400 | 150,200 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | TRIM | −$34.3M | −90,600 | $85.6M | $51.3M | 439,400 | 348,800 |
position key pos:15994 · issuer key iss:175 NOTE 2.250% 4/0 PRN | ADD | +$14.4M | +8,909,000 | $36.6M | $51.0M | 25,750,000 | 34,659,000 |
position key pos:14944 · issuer key iss:504 NOTE 2.250% 6/1 PRN | ADD | +$11.6M | +11,500,000 | $39.4M | $51.0M | 41,000,000 | 52,500,000 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW PUT | ADD | +$27.3M | +246,200 | $23.5M | $50.8M | 201,400 | 447,600 |
position key pos:14804 · issuer key iss:1525 NOTE 0.250% 3/1 PRN | ADD | +$13.5M | +14,400,000 | $36.9M | $50.4M | 38,990,000 | 53,390,000 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF CALL | ADD | +$20.2M | +80,400 | $30.2M | $50.3M | 122,500 | 202,900 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM PUT | TRIM | −$39.6M | −85,900 | $89.7M | $50.1M | 156,600 | 70,700 |
position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$1.3M | −10,828 | $51.3M | $50.0M | 975,295 | 964,467 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM PUT | ADD | +$24.1M | +165,800 | $24.0M | $48.2M | 167,700 | 333,500 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A CALL | ADD | +$4.4M | +34,500 | $43.7M | $48.1M | 124,700 | 159,200 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NEW | +$47.9M | +235,000 | $0 | $47.9M | — | 235,000 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM PUT | ADD | +$9.7M | +35,700 | $38.1M | $47.8M | 361,500 | 397,200 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$37.0M | +264,762 | $10.0M | $46.9M | 56,056 | 320,818 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM PUT | ADD | +$7.7M | +47,400 | $38.8M | $46.5M | 719,600 | 767,000 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | TRIM | −$41.8M | −2,424,172 | $87.8M | $45.9M | 5,088,765 | 2,664,593 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$6.9M | −900 | $51.8M | $44.9M | 90,800 | 89,900 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW PUT | ADD | +$17.1M | +48,400 | $27.2M | $44.2M | 158,700 | 207,100 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM PUT | ADD | +$6.6M | +150,200 | $36.9M | $43.5M | 395,700 | 545,900 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM PUT | ADD | +$20.5M | +100,100 | $22.3M | $42.7M | 121,400 | 221,500 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM PUT | ADD | +$7.3M | +10,200 | $34.5M | $41.9M | 39,300 | 49,500 |
position key pos:16961 · issuer key iss:1399 NOTE 1.500% 9/1 PRN | ADD | +$4.5M | +6,200,000 | $37.1M | $41.6M | 25,000,000 | 31,200,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12034 · issuer key iss:363 NOTE 2.250% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$4.6M | 0 | $67.6M | $72.2M | 23,604,000 | 23,604,000 |
position key pos:15466 · issuer key iss:1490 NOTE 1.000% 4/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$110K | 0 | $53.8M | $54.0M | 54,019,000 | 54,019,000 |
position key pos:13570 · issuer key iss:548 NOTE 4.000%11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $52.0M | $53.9M | 8,631,000 | 8,631,000 |
position key pos:12040 · issuer key iss:1998 NOTE 8.000% 7/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$13.9M | 0 | $61.1M | $47.2M | 23,074,000 | 23,074,000 |
position key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:749 NOTE 4.000% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $16.4M | $17.5M | 16,000,000 | 16,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d56ab0d7d77773d511a97d2af55722be · issuer key cusip6:56087F NOTE 2/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$9.8M | 0 | $21.5M | $11.7M | 10,000,000 | 10,000,000 |
position key pos:13414 · issuer key iss:548 NOTE 3.500% 7/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$194K | 0 | $7.1M | $7.3M | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:10165 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 12/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$75.7K | 0 | $7.0M | $7.1M | 8,500,000 | 8,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:519a527ffbf2ebf53505e7296b2d1376 · issuer key cusip6:36242H COM | NO CHANGE | −$220K | 0 | $7.3M | $7.1M | 262,242 | 262,242 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5fb87475a6cc894e2b24e3265f767e6 · issuer key cusip6:92840R COM | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.6M | 526,672 | 526,672 |
position key pos:18056 · issuer key iss:1403 NOTE 2.125% 5/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$212K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ec243716fefc2c71c19f40377b03c67 · issuer key cusip6:004397 NOTE 3.750% 6/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$55 | 0 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a884e7eb631d42f553166371ddb02241 · issuer key cusip6:95766R COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.2K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.9M | 462,748 | 462,748 |
position key sid:sec:prov:96e8c26648ba8662f5fb0c4a1fb269a3 · issuer key cusip6:05988J NOTE 0.500% 4/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$86.0K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:13892 · issuer key iss:1286 NOTE 0.250% 1/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$78.8K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 3,708,000 | 3,708,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03b80f46c25a7599a79957285bd29eb2 · issuer key cusip6:00548F COM | NO CHANGE | +$689K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.2M | 113,761 | 113,761 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0efaea8995a80fecd38a0a366dfecd1c · issuer key cusip6:18914E SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$50.5K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 560,671 | 560,671 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3eef7133305b88c9c801f3f0b0a41fe · issuer key cusip6:94987C COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 489,310 | 489,310 |
position key pos:16796 · issuer key iss:1108 NOTE 2.500% 2/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$328K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.8M | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9ba01663d89ff85607b42deb89aaa99 · issuer key cusip6:92835W COM | NO CHANGE | +$118K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 370,223 | 370,223 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a5025a13d6c8435feefb070ba7157b03 · issuer key cusip6:05588W COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.6K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 379,865 | 379,865 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63d67d421bc234ac29c1983fed007125 · issuer key cusip6:45783Q NOTE 3.250%10/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 9,510,000 | 9,510,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:690ba144fac451f122e4913d75e3c497 · issuer key cusip6:368802 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.3K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 35,841 | 35,841 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6708c2e0ae7dbc87c369f088fa1fdcfe · issuer key cusip6:101507 COM | NO CHANGE | −$161K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 111,819 | 111,819 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$222K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 8,700 | 8,700 |
position key pos:16048 · issuer key iss:1235 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$366K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 75,700 | 75,700 |
position key pos:16346 · issuer key iss:52 NOTE 11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF PUT | NO CHANGE | +$69.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | −$514K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.1M | 7,500 | 7,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d33b2be20a0429db43baf3030c5b86 · issuer key cusip6:09662E COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 187,555 | 187,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22ec300db1fa279a5f5c010322695db7 · issuer key cusip6:939653 SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$8.6M | 0 | $9.7M | $1.1M | 557,487 | 557,487 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$179K | 0 | $912K | $1.1M | 1,600 | 1,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0dd5d45b428fe23eff0f9072a763c6e5 · issuer key cusip6:36249W COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 69,157 | 69,157 |
position key sid:sec:prov:842bbdd2485fe3610aacf29a815b3aac · issuer key cusip6:18469P COM | NO CHANGE | +$156K | 0 | $852K | $1.0M | 19,073 | 19,073 |
position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142 COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $1.1M | $953K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e933e119cb654839c2eebc7de048271 · issuer key cusip6:289074 COM | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $948K | $909K | 81,490 | 81,490 |
position key sid:sec:prov:65f535a50d02b16a1bed5e8873b37ec1 · issuer key cusip6:36246K SHS | NO CHANGE | −$57.7K | 0 | $958K | $900K | 99,441 | 99,441 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$449K | 0 | $1.2M | $744K | 5,300 | 5,300 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$72.7K | 0 | $781K | $709K | 3,600 | 3,600 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | −$224K | 0 | $853K | $629K | 5,300 | 5,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cd60b606e3ad12449dde44aa9306f5e · issuer key cusip6:72200N COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $625K | $614K | 71,579 | 71,579 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$83.0K | 0 | $501K | $584K | 5,900 | 5,900 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS PUT | NO CHANGE | +$113K | 0 | $295K | $408K | 2,700 | 2,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c0c758a9ddc4ec579f18dcb87426a4c · issuer key cusip6:25065A COMMON SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$39.5K | 0 | $412K | $372K | 45,894 | 45,894 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $353K | $351K | 3,200 | 3,200 |
position key pos:14819 · issuer key iss:262 COM | NO CHANGE | −$136K | 0 | $458K | $322K | 8,400 | 8,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1917583dba480039a51e14699446c668 · issuer key cusip6:95766Q COM SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $277K | $271K | 33,548 | 33,548 |
position key pos:15867 · issuer key iss:1984 NOTE 2.500% 6/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $254K | $245K | 171,000 | 171,000 |
position key pos:17306 · issuer key iss:801 *W EXP 10/30/202 | NO CHANGE | +$37.2K | 0 | $132K | $169K | 43,778 | 43,778 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bff7e952ee6c68560211bb7dddf4890d · issuer key cusip6:156727 COM | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $276K | $163K | 25,787 | 25,787 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9bc3e668b9365795865d2e56c67b68e · issuer key cusip6:14147L COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.9K | 0 | $144K | $82.9K | 51,190 | 51,190 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f4328ff25913ded12b4564ac86f376d · issuer key cusip6:47100L COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.7K | 0 | $76.5K | $49.8K | 15,144 | 15,144 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $27.6K | $31.7K | 14,007 | 14,007 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $15.4B | 26,647,688 | 26.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $11.1B | 17,093,524 | 19.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $3.4B | 38,947,906 | 5.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $3.0B | 14,377,710 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $2.6B | 6,944,697 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $2.5B | 14,589,908 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $1.7B | 5,870,680 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $1.6B | 4,291,800 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $1.3B | 5,246,065 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $753M | — | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $737M | 14,403,279 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $658M | 1,149,272 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $594M | — | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $535M | 19,478,200 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $514M | 871,736 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $442M | 1,427,895 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $357M | 1,757,329 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · IBOXX HI YD ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $355M | 4,467,200 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $225M | 5,535,125 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $224M | 2,161,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $216M | — | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ECHOSTAR CORP · NOTE 3.875%11/3 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $187M | 52,388,000 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $178M | 527,992 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $177M | 1,043,828 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $171M | 1,171,718 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $167M | 568,844 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $152M | 318,107 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 3,570,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERDIGITAL INC · NOTE 3.500% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $135M | 34,532,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD · PUT CUSIP 78468R556 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $132M | 727,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $116M | 385,189 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $110M | 884,145 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $109M | 118,707 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $108M | 2,215,397 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLOUDFLARE INC · NOTE 8/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 91,250,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $107M | 1,110,285 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $106M | 438,117 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $102M | 419,133 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · NOTE 2.500% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $98.0M | 54,372,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $97.5M | 2,208,455 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $94.7M | — | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $83.9M | 405,600 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $82.9M | 83,225 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $81.0M | 162,142 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · NOTE 4.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $80.8M | 27,000,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $72.5M | 388,549 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CNX RES CORP · NOTE 2.250% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.2M | 23,604,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $69.2M | 202,576 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $67.5M | 421,191 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $66.1M | 271,815 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $64.2M | 566,124 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $63.8M | 821,048 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $63.6M | 89,813 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $62.8M | 434,955 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $61.9M | 777,257 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $61.5M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CYTOKINETICS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $61.2M | 13,631,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEFS WHSE INC · NOTE 2.375%12/1 CUSIP 163086AE1 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.2M | 41,411,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $61.1M | 1,007,942 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.0M | 849,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $55.9M | 464,672 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $55.8M | 289,203 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $55.5M | 259,590 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARA HOLDINGS INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $55.2M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $54.4M | 64,343 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP · NOTE 1.000% 4/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $54.0M | 54,019,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $53.1M | 244,161 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $52.5M | 257,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC · NOTE 1.250% 5/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.3M | 54,243,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $51.6M | 156,865 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $51.3M | 311,703 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S · NOTE 2.250% 4/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.0M | 34,659,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONMED CORP · NOTE 2.250% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.0M | 52,500,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC | $50.9M | 332,617 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAPID7 INC | $50.5M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.0M | 964,467 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $49.9M | 57,145 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC | $49.9M | 2,892,293 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $47.9M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC · NOTE 8.000% 7/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.2M | 23,074,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $47.0M | 605,441 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $46.1M | 440,719 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $45.6M | 354,281 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $43.1M | 260,513 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $42.0M | 552,869 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $42.0M | 155,159 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PTC THERAPEUTICS INC · NOTE 1.500% 9/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.6M | 31,200,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $41.5M | 146,090 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP | $40.5M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EVERGY INC · NOTE 4.500%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.5M | 30,000,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHATEC HLDGS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $40.3M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BENTLEY SYS INC · NOTE 0.375% 7/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.7M | 41,762,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $39.2M | 252,733 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $38.9M | 195,506 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $38.8M | 417,800 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $37.9M | 754,891 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $37.8M | 392,491 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $36.7M | 695,571 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP | $36.1M | 101,390 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCOA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.1M | 543,665 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 737 · QoQ moves: 1,933
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).