Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$10.3M | +8,894 | $125M | $114M | 540,217 | 549,111 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$32.8M | −1,913 | $137M | $104M | 282,529 | 280,616 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$6.9M | −3,807 | $109M | $102M | 216,785 | 212,978 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$19.7M | −36,642 | $113M | $93.5M | 361,655 | 325,013 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$395K | −20,386 | $92.1M | $92.5M | 599,401 | 579,015 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −1,456 | $98.7M | $91.7M | 362,974 | 361,518 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$10.7M | −33,965 | $98.9M | $88.2M | 732,076 | 698,111 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | TRIM | −$1.3K | −3,866 | $77.0M | $77.0M | 293,478 | 289,612 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −11,032 | $81.4M | $74.2M | 438,591 | 427,559 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −4,033 | $75.0M | $67.7M | 192,763 | 188,730 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$15.9M | −3,027 | $83.7M | $67.7M | 282,401 | 279,374 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −1,690 | $69.1M | $67.3M | 152,485 | 150,795 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −3,480 | $63.4M | $59.3M | 743,680 | 740,200 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | TRIM | +$7.8M | −490 | $49.5M | $57.3M | 793,039 | 792,549 |
position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 CL A | TRIM | +$2.5M | −599 | $52.4M | $55.0M | 189,909 | 189,310 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$10.0M | +59 | $42.4M | $52.5M | 39,658 | 39,717 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$7.5M | −8,328 | $59.4M | $51.9M | 189,401 | 181,073 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −740 | $48.1M | $49.8M | 200,860 | 200,120 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −392 | $55.5M | $45.0M | 106,211 | 105,819 |
position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +9,011 | $41.9M | $40.4M | 152,148 | 161,159 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −1,120 | $31.5M | $36.5M | 115,973 | 114,853 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$4.5M | −226 | $30.4M | $34.9M | 35,265 | 35,039 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −2,547 | $27.8M | $32.2M | 134,441 | 131,894 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$3.6M | −27,694 | $34.8M | $31.2M | 441,835 | 414,141 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +78,394 | $22.1M | $30.8M | 219,206 | 297,600 |
position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +41,408 | $32.8M | $29.5M | 487,695 | 529,103 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +900 | $26.5M | $28.8M | 184,575 | 185,475 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$4.4M | −611 | $33.1M | $28.7M | 58,005 | 57,394 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −1,300 | $31.2M | $28.1M | 96,810 | 95,510 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$1.4M | −195 | $28.1M | $26.7M | 41,008 | 40,813 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | +$770K | −841 | $25.4M | $26.2M | 211,673 | 210,832 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −15 | $21.5M | $23.2M | 21,301 | 21,286 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$231K | +9,584 | $22.2M | $22.4M | 119,026 | 128,610 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | ADD | +$4.2M | +256,935 | $15.1M | $19.3M | 457,311 | 714,246 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,445 | $15.2M | $16.4M | 47,587 | 49,032 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM SHS | TRIM | −$4.4M | −21,484 | $20.7M | $16.3M | 82,505 | 61,021 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +7,930 | $12.7M | $15.4M | 157,922 | 165,852 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +7,615 | $11.6M | $12.8M | 80,868 | 88,483 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −1,139 | $8.1M | $11.3M | 67,720 | 66,581 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a2576efa8f5a1bcfc792e15eece4e9a · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABULDRS JAPAN | ADD | +$861K | +5,972 | $9.9M | $10.7M | 149,681 | 155,653 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −580 | $9.4M | $10.7M | 89,385 | 88,805 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −15,089 | $10.9M | $8.9M | 198,000 | 182,911 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −3,312 | $9.6M | $8.2M | 117,257 | 113,945 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$186K | +64 | $7.8M | $8.0M | 118,714 | 118,778 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$355K | +2,766 | $7.5M | $7.9M | 78,252 | 81,018 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$846K | +193 | $8.6M | $7.7M | 24,766 | 24,959 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$51.4M | −71,754 | $58.8M | $7.3M | 88,753 | 16,999 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$333K | −98 | $6.8M | $7.1M | 37,069 | 36,971 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$532K | +9,200 | $6.5M | $7.0M | 121,141 | 130,341 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$538K | −223 | $6.3M | $6.9M | 90,401 | 90,178 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$1.2M | +6,305 | $5.5M | $6.8M | 28,967 | 35,272 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$1.7M | +24,478 | $4.8M | $6.5M | 77,295 | 101,773 |
position key pos:17718 · issuer key iss:306 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −5,700 | $8.1M | $6.0M | 120,441 | 114,741 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$381K | −437 | $5.9M | $5.6M | 25,975 | 25,538 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −1,305 | $7.1M | $5.3M | 27,568 | 26,263 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,589 | $6.3M | $4.4M | 23,663 | 22,074 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$192K | +1,441 | $4.5M | $4.4M | 12,955 | 14,396 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,100 | $5.6M | $4.1M | 28,825 | 27,725 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$201K | −1,120 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 47,691 | 46,571 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$63.2K | −100 | $3.9M | $3.8M | 29,463 | 29,363 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$32.1K | +25 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 14,050 | 14,075 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | ADD | +$297K | +380 | $3.1M | $3.4M | 10,807 | 11,187 |
position key pos:11070 · issuer key iss:813 COM | TRIM | −$545K | −14,038 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 167,988 | 153,950 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | TRIM | −$1.2M | −510 | $4.5M | $3.3M | 66,660 | 66,150 |
position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 SP SMCP600VL ETF | ADD | +$125K | +30 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 25,764 | 25,794 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$509K | −5 | $3.3M | $2.8M | 5,766 | 5,761 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | ADD | +$490K | +330 | $2.2M | $2.7M | 9,071 | 9,401 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | +$695K | −600 | $2.0M | $2.7M | 44,220 | 43,620 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | TRIM | −$2.2M | −44,628 | $4.9M | $2.6M | 90,557 | 45,929 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | +$244K | −650 | $2.4M | $2.6M | 11,139 | 10,489 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$120K | −1,000 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 50,120 | 49,120 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$95.8K | +70 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 44,167 | 44,237 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | ADD | +$415K | +5,882 | $2.0M | $2.4M | 8,913 | 14,795 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$677K | −1,190 | $3.1M | $2.4M | 24,525 | 23,335 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$257K | −156 | $2.1M | $2.3M | 4,816 | 4,660 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$541K | −425 | $1.8M | $2.3M | 11,538 | 11,113 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −2,536 | $3.5M | $1.9M | 7,903 | 5,367 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | −$271K | +1,895 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 34,049 | 35,944 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$28.9K | −255 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 8,033 | 7,778 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$57.1K | +700 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 5,836 | 6,536 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$89.4K | −5 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 2,729 | 2,724 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | −$77.8K | +400 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 13,594 | 13,994 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | TRIM | +$46.8K | −275 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 7,880 | 7,605 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$104K | −40 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 2,691 | 2,651 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$173K | −168 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 21,353 | 21,185 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$600K | +350 | $878K | $1.5M | 1,344 | 1,694 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$493K | −2,067 | $1.9M | $1.4M | 16,872 | 14,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | ADD | +$12.5K | +165 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 1,830 | 1,995 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −1,897 | $2.2M | $1.2M | 8,392 | 6,495 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | −$11.0K | +6 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 4,181 | 4,187 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$3.7K | +550 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 2,575 | 3,125 |
position key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:1667 COM | ADD | +$205K | +1,125 | $805K | $1.0M | 6,459 | 7,584 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | TRIM | −$143K | −1,355 | $1.1M | $999K | 11,510 | 10,155 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$156K | −11 | $1.1M | $965K | 1,697 | 1,686 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$156K | +1,000 | $783K | $939K | 9,652 | 10,652 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$459K | +850 | $450K | $908K | 2,775 | 3,625 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | +$19.0K | −50 | $886K | $905K | 5,521 | 5,471 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | NEW | +$858K | +6,200 | $0 | $858K | — | 6,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6c72f204d55ac41f664cbe23f8574fe · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AW MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$20.8K | +170 | $810K | $830K | 8,513 | 8,683 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$123K | −350 | $670K | $792K | 10,850 | 10,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $14.6M | $15.6M | 37,502 | 37,502 |
position key pos:16309 · issuer key cusip6:389637 SHS REP COM UT | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $7.0M | $5.4M | 102,850 | 102,850 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$212K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.6M | 13,919 | 13,919 |
position key pos:11608 · issuer key iss:889 COM | NO CHANGE | −$671K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.3M | 324,169 | 324,169 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$548K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.9M | 4,044 | 4,044 |
position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.8K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.7M | 33,090 | 33,090 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$123K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 8,763 | 8,763 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eccbebd4ae697b4cc5b742610cdbf1dd · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X COPPER | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 24,520 | 24,520 |
position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$174K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$314K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.8M | 3,215 | 3,215 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.1K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 5,646 | 5,646 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$153K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 11,909 | 11,909 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$72.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 4,291 | 4,291 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NO CHANGE | +$230K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 31,800 | 31,800 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$61.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 6,104 | 6,104 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | NO CHANGE | −$219K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 1,910 | 1,910 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.3K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 10,706 | 10,706 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$108K | 0 | $925K | $1.0M | 7,888 | 7,888 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$62.1K | 0 | $945K | $1.0M | 17,891 | 17,891 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62a2ff7b2ad44c6883d016344e34872b · issuer key cusip6:389930 SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | −$251K | 0 | $1.1M | $863K | 28,761 | 28,761 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$71.6K | 0 | $869K | $798K | 7,051 | 7,051 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$149K | 0 | $640K | $790K | 2,217 | 2,217 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$74.8K | 0 | $806K | $731K | 5,033 | 5,033 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$50.6K | 0 | $674K | $725K | 2,060 | 2,060 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NO CHANGE | −$154K | 0 | $844K | $690K | 2,281 | 2,281 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5c47f039d2476f11c490f58ad8fe617 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ESG AWARE MSCI | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $649K | $664K | 14,122 | 14,122 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$451 | 0 | $619K | $619K | 6,450 | 6,450 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $621K | $607K | 5,450 | 5,450 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$127K | 0 | $478K | $605K | 6,500 | 6,500 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$77.4K | 0 | $658K | $581K | 7,537 | 7,537 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.6K | 0 | $549K | $529K | 625 | 625 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NO CHANGE | +$99.5K | 0 | $428K | $528K | 10,512 | 10,512 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $498K | $504K | 5,571 | 5,571 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$30.1K | 0 | $466K | $496K | 1,293 | 1,293 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $444K | $441K | 1,537 | 1,537 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | NO CHANGE | −$52.2K | 0 | $475K | $423K | 1,151 | 1,151 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$124K | 0 | $546K | $423K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.0K | 0 | $473K | $404K | 5,079 | 5,079 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $390K | $403K | 2,720 | 2,720 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.1K | 0 | $378K | $359K | 2,081 | 2,081 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.0K | 0 | $311K | $356K | 5,400 | 5,400 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.8K | 0 | $312K | $351K | 5,782 | 5,782 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | NO CHANGE | −$81.6K | 0 | $430K | $348K | 2,215 | 2,215 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.1K | 0 | $297K | $344K | 1,522 | 1,522 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $431K | $325K | 2,522 | 2,522 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $332K | $308K | 1,871 | 1,871 |
position key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:688 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $287K | $301K | 7,484 | 7,484 |
position key pos:10573 · issuer key iss:1159 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.9K | 0 | $288K | $295K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$6.4K | 0 | $287K | $293K | 475 | 475 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.3K | 0 | $295K | $289K | 1,344 | 1,344 |
position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP DIVD | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $282K | $286K | 3,200 | 3,200 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.2K | 0 | $243K | $275K | 6,700 | 6,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLB X MLP ENRG I | NO CHANGE | +$49.0K | 0 | $222K | $271K | 3,666 | 3,666 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NO CHANGE | −$46.3K | 0 | $317K | $270K | 620 | 620 |
position key pos:12817 · issuer key iss:1239 COMMON CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $408K | $269K | 39,100 | 39,100 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | NO CHANGE | +$27.6K | 0 | $233K | $261K | 8,500 | 8,500 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.4K | 0 | $258K | $251K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.5K | 0 | $224K | $247K | 504 | 504 |
position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $240K | $245K | 450 | 450 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | NO CHANGE | −$11.0K | 0 | $254K | $243K | 758 | 758 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $214K | $228K | 1,152 | 1,152 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $232K | $202K | 3,554 | 3,554 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6af2a0bf15f867d1bff8c7930f134308 · issuer key cusip6:81749D CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.1K | 0 | $80.5K | $55.4K | 27,293 | 27,293 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $145M | 506,086 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $114M | 549,111 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $104M | 280,616 | 4.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $102M | 212,978 | 4.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $92.5M | 579,015 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $91.7M | 361,518 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $88.2M | 698,111 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $80.9M | 558,482 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $77.0M | 289,612 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $74.2M | 427,559 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $67.7M | 188,730 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $67.7M | 279,374 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $67.3M | 150,795 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $59.3M | 740,200 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $57.3M | 792,549 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $55.0M | 189,310 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $52.5M | 39,717 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $49.8M | 200,120 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $45.0M | 105,819 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $40.4M | 161,159 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $36.5M | 114,853 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $34.9M | 35,039 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $32.2M | 131,894 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $31.2M | 414,141 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $30.8M | 297,600 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $29.5M | 529,103 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.8M | 185,475 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.7M | 57,394 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.1M | 95,510 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $23.2M | 21,286 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $22.4M | 128,610 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $19.3M | 714,246 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.4M | 49,032 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.3M | 61,021 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.6M | 37,502 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.4M | 165,852 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $12.8M | 88,483 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $11.3M | 66,581 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · BETABULDRS JAPAN CUSIP 46641Q217 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 155,653 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.7M | 88,805 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.9M | 182,911 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.2M | 113,945 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.9M | 136,541 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.7M | 24,959 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.3M | 16,999 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.1M | 36,971 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.9M | 90,178 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 35,272 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 101,773 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BXP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.0M | 114,741 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.6M | 25,538 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS REP COM UT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 102,850 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.3M | 26,263 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.6M | 13,919 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.4M | 22,074 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.4M | 14,396 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAYWARD HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.3M | 324,169 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.1M | 27,725 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.0M | 46,571 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.8M | 29,363 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.7M | 10,232 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 49,451 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.4M | 11,187 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENTEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.4M | 153,950 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCCORMICK & CO INC · COM NON VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.3M | 66,150 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.9M | 4,044 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.8M | 5,761 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 9,401 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGERSOLL RAND INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 33,090 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.6M | 45,929 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.6M | 10,489 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.6M | 49,120 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.4M | 14,795 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.4M | 23,335 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 4,660 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 11,113 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 8,763 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.1M | 28,186 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 5,367 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 35,944 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 7,778 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 6,536 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLEGION PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.8M | 12,500 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.8M | 3,215 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.8M | 2,724 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.8M | 13,994 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.8M | 5,646 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.6M | 7,605 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.5M | 21,185 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.5M | 11,909 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.5M | 1,694 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.4M | 14,805 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.4M | 4,291 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.4M | 31,800 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.4M | 6,104 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 1,995 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.2M | 11,779 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.2M | 6,495 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.2M | 3,125 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.1M | 1,910 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 259 · QoQ moves: 204
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Birch Hill Investment Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).