Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$73.8M | +1,306,826 | $4.7B | $4.6B | 24,935,882 | 26,242,708 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$18.4M | +1,018,730 | $3.6B | $3.6B | 13,292,168 | 14,310,898 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$1.1B | −643,620 | $3.8B | $2.7B | 7,951,743 | 7,308,123 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$264M | −104,634 | $2.9B | $2.6B | 9,207,722 | 9,103,088 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$353M | −707,734 | $2.1B | $1.8B | 9,137,394 | 8,429,660 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +407,103 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 3,509,185 | 3,916,288 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$318M | −260,063 | $1.3B | $950M | 1,919,709 | 1,659,646 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$12.1M | +312,363 | $903M | $915M | 2,876,553 | 3,188,916 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$333M | −770,350 | $1.2B | $884M | 3,776,778 | 3,006,428 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$26.6M | +40,185 | $733M | $707M | 3,210,141 | 3,250,326 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$180M | −73,319 | $781M | $601M | 726,465 | 653,146 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$222M | +283,286 | $379M | $601M | 1,474,092 | 1,757,378 |
position key pos:12373 · issuer key iss:1443 SP ADR NON VTG | ADD | +$275M | +3,772,593 | $307M | $582M | 27,254,874 | 31,027,467 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$70.6M | +113,599 | $651M | $580M | 1,446,748 | 1,560,347 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$36.9M | +72,183 | $585M | $548M | 1,025,209 | 1,097,392 |
position key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:964 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | −$91.4M | +4,196,786 | $613M | $521M | 34,372,927 | 38,569,713 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$323M | +865,694 | $193M | $516M | 1,192,334 | 2,058,028 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | ADD | −$42.9M | +1,158,285 | $557M | $514M | 18,680,412 | 19,838,697 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$55.1M | +668,103 | $443M | $498M | 5,747,783 | 6,415,886 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | ADD | +$281M | +640,959 | $215M | $496M | 1,107,014 | 1,747,973 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$1.6M | +258,496 | $478M | $480M | 3,651,698 | 3,910,194 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$220M | −407,721 | $699M | $479M | 1,992,221 | 1,584,500 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$14.1M | −339,208 | $453M | $468M | 3,693,602 | 3,354,394 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | TRIM | +$38.9M | −3,888,922 | $419M | $458M | 58,581,150 | 54,692,228 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$84.7M | +5,445 | $362M | $447M | 298,069 | 303,514 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$70.2M | −101,200 | $370M | $440M | 2,161,975 | 2,060,775 |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$167M | +6,752,695 | $271M | $439M | 20,809,302 | 27,561,997 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$73.8M | −1,069,667 | $499M | $425M | 4,996,775 | 3,927,108 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$68.8M | +24,071 | $353M | $422M | 1,302,406 | 1,326,477 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$93.6M | +140,287 | $327M | $421M | 1,580,962 | 1,721,249 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$46.7M | +28,933 | $362M | $408M | 6,704,807 | 6,733,740 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$41.7M | +25,666 | $355M | $397M | 432,578 | 458,244 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$88.1M | −15,858 | $304M | $392M | 464,709 | 448,851 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$40.2M | +327,878 | $348M | $388M | 1,530,414 | 1,858,292 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$368M | +7,081,044 | $13.0M | $381M | 337,493 | 7,418,537 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$37.4M | −682,687 | $342M | $380M | 13,777,073 | 13,094,386 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | ADD | +$150M | +1,462,645 | $226M | $375M | 1,699,871 | 3,162,516 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$39.5M | +8,466 | $333M | $372M | 2,987,556 | 2,996,022 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | ADD | −$31.3M | +228,648 | $395M | $364M | 2,457,315 | 2,685,963 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$72.3M | +555,987 | $288M | $361M | 2,483,240 | 3,039,227 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$219M | +937,732 | $129M | $348M | 534,056 | 1,471,788 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$3.2M | +112,058 | $338M | $341M | 2,893,497 | 3,005,555 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$130M | +275,722 | $199M | $328M | 696,444 | 972,166 |
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | TRIM | +$30.8M | −60,705 | $285M | $315M | 1,247,973 | 1,187,268 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$67.0M | +1,267,791 | $246M | $313M | 9,870,643 | 11,138,434 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$167M | −191,327 | $479M | $312M | 825,966 | 634,639 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$141M | +130,230 | $453M | $312M | 12,392,854 | 12,523,084 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$66.1M | −319,342 | $374M | $308M | 1,229,340 | 909,998 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$120M | +270,980 | $182M | $302M | 1,508,582 | 1,779,562 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$66.9M | +636,198 | $226M | $293M | 2,415,246 | 3,051,444 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$57.6M | +21,504 | $232M | $290M | 269,502 | 291,006 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$37.3M | +784,142 | $252M | $289M | 3,097,019 | 3,881,161 |
position key pos:16663 · issuer key iss:833 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$21.1M | +231,711 | $266M | $287M | 6,085,653 | 6,317,364 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a9645e844901c808f3d4eececb30815 · issuer key cusip6:87936R SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$78.4M | +565,840 | $203M | $282M | 17,145,564 | 17,711,404 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$124M | −1,049,149 | $405M | $281M | 4,956,065 | 3,906,916 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$127M | −1,661,772 | $407M | $280M | 7,408,226 | 5,746,454 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | ADD | +$18.5M | +58,467 | $262M | $280M | 901,938 | 960,405 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$16.4M | −175,682 | $263M | $279M | 2,497,975 | 2,322,293 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$27.8M | −12,806 | $306M | $278M | 994,218 | 981,412 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$39.4M | −318,828 | $238M | $278M | 5,848,599 | 5,529,771 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | ADD | +$67.4M | +86,937 | $202M | $269M | 261,850 | 348,787 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +4,649 | $255M | $267M | 2,931,042 | 2,935,691 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$29.2M | −392,066 | $237M | $266M | 1,376,751 | 984,685 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | ADD | +$85.0M | +227,684 | $173M | $258M | 352,115 | 579,799 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$52.2M | +706,957 | $203M | $255M | 1,785,936 | 2,492,893 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +104,826 | $243M | $252M | 1,761,391 | 1,866,217 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | ADD | +$64.9M | +316,428 | $181M | $246M | 869,139 | 1,185,567 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | ADD | +$88.5M | +148,704 | $157M | $245M | 307,416 | 456,120 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | +$46.0M | +328,581 | $196M | $242M | 1,212,683 | 1,541,264 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | −$4.8M | +72,979 | $243M | $239M | 419,002 | 491,981 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c93ff42d8ea952bd87395e43e50229b0 · issuer key cusip6:256135 ADR | ADD | +$53.2M | +4,023,358 | $185M | $238M | 13,154,524 | 17,177,882 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | ADD | −$8.4M | +33,590 | $245M | $237M | 2,480,793 | 2,514,383 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | +$77.5M | +449,800 | $158M | $235M | 532,504 | 982,304 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$115M | +1,236,506 | $120M | $234M | 1,512,798 | 2,749,304 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$243M | −33,768 | $470M | $228M | 87,803 | 54,035 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | ADD | +$40.5M | +152,253 | $182M | $223M | 469,004 | 621,257 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | +$64.2M | +478,233 | $154M | $219M | 674,373 | 1,152,606 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | ADD | −$10.1M | +68,091 | $228M | $218M | 2,644,822 | 2,712,913 |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$75.7M | +6,670,639 | $142M | $217M | 12,328,806 | 18,999,445 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | TRIM | −$125M | −810,949 | $340M | $216M | 2,008,199 | 1,197,250 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$25.7M | +38,774 | $189M | $215M | 215,482 | 254,256 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$147M | +1,862,116 | $66.8M | $214M | 955,284 | 2,817,400 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | ADD | +$30.5M | +120,061 | $183M | $214M | 891,295 | 1,011,356 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$94.8M | −150,580 | $305M | $210M | 1,783,988 | 1,633,408 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | ADD | +$31.5M | +570,362 | $178M | $210M | 2,327,626 | 2,897,988 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$21.2M | −190,234 | $231M | $209M | 1,500,803 | 1,310,569 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −25,886 | $211M | $209M | 1,472,125 | 1,446,239 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$18.8M | +8,160 | $190M | $209M | 1,585,763 | 1,593,923 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +184,151 | $189M | $203M | 284,645 | 468,796 |
position key pos:15151 · issuer key iss:99 SPON ADS RP CL B | TRIM | +$29.1M | −439,653 | $173M | $202M | 8,376,918 | 7,937,265 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | ADD | +$115M | +807,986 | $86.4M | $201M | 632,753 | 1,440,739 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | −$26.2M | +412,081 | $227M | $201M | 13,558,273 | 13,970,354 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$41.9M | +85,466 | $158M | $199M | 481,453 | 566,919 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | −$194M | −531,084 | $393M | $199M | 1,008,998 | 477,914 |
position key pos:14914 · issuer key iss:561 COM | ADD | +$71.7M | +760,031 | $127M | $199M | 1,228,458 | 1,988,489 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$79.9M | +20,463 | $278M | $198M | 793,898 | 814,361 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W SPONSORED ADS A | ADD | +$4.0M | +1,616,087 | $193M | $197M | 10,888,977 | 12,505,064 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | ADD | −$33.4M | +215,989 | $229M | $196M | 3,135,084 | 3,351,073 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | ADD | +$35.4M | +70,396 | $159M | $195M | 196,688 | 267,084 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | TRIM | −$35.8M | −164,416 | $227M | $191M | 932,690 | 768,274 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13030 · issuer key iss:727 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $11.5M | $12.5M | 220,742 | 220,742 |
position key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:79 COM | NO CHANGE | +$89.8K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.8M | 104,434 | 104,434 |
position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$747K | 0 | $5.3M | $6.0M | 61,807 | 61,807 |
position key pos:15357 · issuer key iss:1261 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $4.5M | $6.0M | 144,323 | 144,323 |
position key pos:14875 · issuer key iss:1292 COM | NO CHANGE | −$631K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.1M | 234,729 | 234,729 |
position key pos:16690 · issuer key iss:1964 COM | NO CHANGE | −$311K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.7M | 536,884 | 536,884 |
position key pos:15395 · issuer key iss:638 COM | NO CHANGE | +$227K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.2M | 174,412 | 174,412 |
position key pos:18062 · issuer key iss:1056 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $5.4M | $4.0M | 143,195 | 143,195 |
position key pos:12496 · issuer key iss:163 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $2.3M | $4.0M | 7,278 | 7,278 |
position key pos:15471 · issuer key iss:1750 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $2.8M | $3.9M | 40,104 | 40,104 |
position key pos:11042 · issuer key iss:1932 COM | NO CHANGE | −$324K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 52,497 | 52,497 |
position key pos:14096 · issuer key iss:793 COM | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.3M | 118,075 | 118,075 |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $5.2M | $3.2M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$141K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 40,817 | 40,817 |
position key pos:10257 · issuer key iss:1449 COM | NO CHANGE | +$620K | 0 | $2.4M | $3.0M | 73,776 | 73,776 |
position key pos:17366 · issuer key iss:932 COM | NO CHANGE | +$286K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 7,177 | 7,177 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$366K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.7M | 45,797 | 45,797 |
position key pos:12213 · issuer key iss:2274 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$735K | 0 | $3.4M | $2.7M | 86,839 | 86,839 |
position key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1847 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.7M | $2.5M | 224,298 | 224,298 |
position key pos:10323 · issuer key iss:1629 COM | NO CHANGE | +$586K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.4M | 62,131 | 62,131 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e8e1865d6933b6bd4460fbbaa9992b4 · issuer key cusip6:G69451 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$494K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.9M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 8,939 | 8,939 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac4f2a1d5271e90cdb83d9efafe8932e · issuer key cusip6:00081T COM | NO CHANGE | −$390K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 534,077 | 534,077 |
position key pos:14002 · issuer key iss:1199 COM | NO CHANGE | −$536K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 100,958 | 100,958 |
position key pos:14317 · issuer key iss:1666 COM | NO CHANGE | −$271K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 265,634 | 265,634 |
position key pos:16420 · issuer key iss:1882 COM | NO CHANGE | −$79.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 72,715 | 72,715 |
position key pos:13370 · issuer key iss:1010 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$48.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 342,998 | 342,998 |
position key pos:11953 · issuer key iss:892 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 66,988 | 66,988 |
position key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1487 COM | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 51,756 | 51,756 |
position key pos:17664 · issuer key iss:8 COM | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $953K | $1.1M | 9,135 | 9,135 |
position key sid:sec:prov:66cc741d3d6b41e0397f11a8d0944fc1 · issuer key cusip6:488152 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $932K | $937K | 105,892 | 105,892 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.7K | 0 | $861K | $874K | 11,563 | 11,563 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $807K | $828K | 4,005 | 4,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9e0372480605a91fbf40952a4392cbf · issuer key cusip6:105368 SH BEN INT NEW | NO CHANGE | −$63.8K | 0 | $888K | $824K | 303,972 | 303,972 |
position key pos:12417 · issuer key iss:2008 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $798K | $803K | 8,877 | 8,877 |
position key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1112 COM | NO CHANGE | +$187K | 0 | $613K | $800K | 17,971 | 17,971 |
position key pos:14927 · issuer key iss:854 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $722K | $724K | 15,351 | 15,351 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.4K | 0 | $668K | $687K | 3,238 | 3,238 |
position key pos:15383 · issuer key iss:606 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$381K | 0 | $1.0M | $641K | 29,635 | 29,635 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $480K | $605K | 6,525 | 6,525 |
position key pos:14606 · issuer key iss:1649 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$402K | 0 | $994K | $592K | 9,336 | 9,336 |
position key pos:13339 · issuer key iss:1148 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.0K | 0 | $488K | $518K | 25,002 | 25,002 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0e45b4645ae7c8413921f5f3b49e363 · issuer key cusip6:98422D ADS | NO CHANGE | −$58.8K | 0 | $376K | $317K | 18,536 | 18,536 |
position key pos:17399 · issuer key iss:382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$72.0K | 0 | $358K | $286K | 12,853 | 12,853 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e6e20011c37a91a9f94616e000151d55 · issuer key cusip6:G4388N COM | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $361K | $245K | 16,967 | 16,967 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b307bd2fc692ea0eb82e96a63753e9ba · issuer key cusip6:75524W CL A | NO CHANGE | −$71.5K | 0 | $297K | $225K | 39,086 | 39,086 |
position key pos:14246 · issuer key iss:1308 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$8.3K | 0 | $221K | $212K | 7,448 | 7,448 |
position key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:337 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $214K | $201K | 3,998 | 3,998 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8be78d3fcfd6865b5cef7c8f60ea07c1 · issuer key cusip6:74967R CL A | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $188K | $196K | 12,643 | 12,643 |
position key pos:15323 · issuer key iss:37 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.5K | 0 | $189K | $162K | 11,652 | 11,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:23626fc4b89f8af61f8d423286a4017e · issuer key cusip6:90400P SP ADR REP COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.5K | 0 | $72.5K | $106K | 19,234 | 19,234 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4637425060b0250f722c215c4c0ac2b · issuer key cusip6:67018T CL A | NO CHANGE | −$25.5K | 0 | $105K | $79.5K | 10,917 | 10,917 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.6B | 26,242,708 | 6.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.6B | 14,310,898 | 5.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.5B | 12,292,004 | 5.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.7B | 7,308,123 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8B | 8,429,660 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2B | 3,916,288 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $950M | 1,659,646 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $884M | 3,006,428 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A | $744M | 38,858,835 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $707M | 3,250,326 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $601M | 653,146 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $601M | 1,757,378 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $580M | 1,560,347 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $548M | 1,097,392 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INFOSYS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $521M | 38,569,713 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $516M | 2,058,028 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $514M | 19,838,697 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $498M | 6,415,886 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $496M | 1,747,973 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $480M | 3,910,194 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $479M | 1,584,500 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $468M | 3,354,394 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $458M | 54,692,228 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $447M | 303,514 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $440M | 2,060,775 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $439M | 27,561,997 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $425M | 3,927,108 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $422M | 1,326,477 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $421M | 1,721,249 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $408M | 6,733,740 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $397M | 458,244 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $392M | 448,851 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $388M | 1,858,292 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $381M | 7,418,537 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $380M | 13,094,386 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $375M | 3,162,516 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $372M | 2,996,022 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $364M | 2,685,963 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $361M | 3,039,227 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $348M | 1,471,788 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $341M | 3,005,555 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $328M | 972,166 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $315M | 1,187,268 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $313M | 11,138,434 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $312M | 634,639 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $312M | 12,523,084 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $308M | 909,998 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $302M | 1,779,562 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $293M | 3,051,444 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $290M | 291,006 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $289M | 3,881,161 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLD FIELDS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $287M | 6,317,364 | 0.4% | |
| — | TELEFONICA BRASIL SA · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 87936R205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $282M | 17,711,404 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $281M | 3,906,916 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $280M | 5,746,454 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $280M | 960,405 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $279M | 2,322,293 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $278M | 981,412 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $278M | 5,529,771 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $269M | 348,787 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $267M | 2,935,691 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $266M | 984,685 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $258M | 579,799 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $255M | 2,492,893 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $252M | 1,866,217 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $246M | 1,185,567 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $245M | 456,120 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $242M | 1,541,264 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $239M | 491,981 | 0.3% | |
| — | DR REDDYS LABS LTD · ADR CUSIP 256135203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $238M | 17,177,882 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $237M | 2,514,383 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $235M | 982,304 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $234M | 2,749,304 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $228M | 54,035 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $223M | 621,257 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $219M | 1,152,606 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $218M | 2,712,913 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CEMEX SA EURO MTN BE 144A · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $217M | 18,999,445 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $216M | 1,197,250 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $215M | 254,256 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $214M | 2,817,400 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $214M | 1,011,356 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $210M | 1,633,408 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $210M | 2,897,988 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $209M | 1,310,569 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $209M | 365,694 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $209M | 1,446,239 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $209M | 1,593,923 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $203M | 468,796 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV · SPON ADS RP CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $202M | 7,937,265 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $201M | 1,440,739 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $201M | 13,970,354 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $199M | 566,919 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $199M | 477,914 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $199M | 1,988,489 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $198M | 814,361 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP | $197M | 3,371,609 | 0.3% | |
| — | VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 92763W103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $197M | 12,505,064 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $195M | 267,084 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $191M | 768,274 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 39.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 138 · QoQ moves: 891
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Robeco Institutional Asset Management B.V.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).