Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$11.0M | −246,862 | $277M | $266M | 1,340,786 | 1,093,924 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$47.1M | −40,951 | $302M | $255M | 867,952 | 827,001 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$31.2M | −72,165 | $270M | $239M | 1,173,180 | 1,101,015 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | TRIM | −$16.1M | −142,076 | $252M | $236M | 2,301,154 | 2,159,078 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$39.3M | −189,809 | $275M | $236M | 990,979 | 801,170 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$39.2M | −140,382 | $274M | $235M | 2,857,234 | 2,716,852 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$33.3M | +79,031 | $260M | $227M | 535,489 | 614,520 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$22.6M | −113,685 | $249M | $227M | 1,849,248 | 1,735,563 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$8.1M | −75,123 | $216M | $224M | 1,233,085 | 1,157,962 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −94,076 | $221M | $223M | 1,536,967 | 1,442,891 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$15.1M | −187,212 | $237M | $222M | 3,061,401 | 2,874,189 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −189,795 | $217M | $220M | 3,097,398 | 2,907,603 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$10.1M | −35,951 | $204M | $214M | 635,862 | 599,911 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | TRIM | −$3.5M | −227,494 | $203M | $200M | 3,694,732 | 3,467,238 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −49,759 | $204M | $198M | 812,866 | 763,107 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$13.1M | −89,485 | $210M | $197M | 1,459,500 | 1,370,015 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | ADD | −$16.6M | +96,366 | $211M | $195M | 805,533 | 901,899 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$39.0M | −12,865 | $229M | $190M | 210,823 | 197,958 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | ADD | −$15.4M | +241,540 | $196M | $181M | 1,727,194 | 1,968,734 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | ADD | −$5.5M | +227,151 | $186M | $181M | 2,118,941 | 2,346,092 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$10.7M | −62,986 | $84.1M | $73.4M | 282,236 | 219,250 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$14.5M | +142,057 | $40.0M | $54.5M | 425,190 | 567,247 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$10.5M | −43,766 | $64.5M | $54.0M | 471,169 | 427,403 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | ADD | −$623K | +28,245 | $49.4M | $48.7M | 109,488 | 137,733 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −24,375 | $54.5M | $48.3M | 335,545 | 311,170 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | −$7.6M | −11,751 | $55.9M | $48.3M | 45,046 | 33,295 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +18,320 | $48.5M | $47.3M | 208,917 | 227,237 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$5.4M | +3,218 | $51.6M | $46.2M | 89,216 | 92,434 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +6,732 | $47.9M | $46.2M | 177,912 | 184,644 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$8.5M | +41,100 | $54.2M | $45.7M | 203,769 | 244,869 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +8,049 | $49.7M | $45.7M | 84,931 | 92,980 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$3.8M | +11,437 | $49.3M | $45.4M | 138,920 | 150,357 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −5,888 | $49.3M | $44.7M | 263,380 | 257,492 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$8.6M | −14,627 | $53.1M | $44.5M | 169,287 | 154,660 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | −$16.1M | −138,416 | $60.2M | $44.1M | 348,115 | 209,699 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −45,086 | $52.1M | $43.9M | 249,784 | 204,698 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | −$8.2M | +5,078 | $51.5M | $43.3M | 223,500 | 228,578 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$13.5M | −88,934 | $56.4M | $42.9M | 214,380 | 125,446 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$11.5M | −7,933 | $52.9M | $41.4M | 80,282 | 72,349 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$17.7M | −6,077 | $52.2M | $34.4M | 147,673 | 141,596 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$19.3M | −3,054 | $50.0M | $30.7M | 74,169 | 71,115 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +38,851 | $12.2M | $23.7M | 100,873 | 139,724 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +24,753 | $10.7M | $22.0M | 64,298 | 89,051 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$9.8M | +27,968 | $11.0M | $20.8M | 72,624 | 100,592 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +40,582 | $9.8M | $19.3M | 105,362 | 145,944 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | ADD | +$8.8M | +98,677 | $8.5M | $17.3M | 256,153 | 354,830 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | ADD | +$8.9M | +71,386 | $8.1M | $17.0M | 185,323 | 256,709 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +1,572 | $13.9M | $16.2M | 173,320 | 174,892 |
position key pos:10301 · issuer key iss:959 COM NEW | ADD | +$8.5M | +34,152 | $7.6M | $16.1M | 88,678 | 122,830 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +282 | $14.5M | $15.9M | 32,023 | 32,305 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +157,613 | $6.9M | $15.0M | 409,096 | 566,709 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | ADD | +$6.8M | +20,844 | $8.0M | $14.8M | 54,132 | 74,976 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +28,217 | $7.7M | $14.7M | 73,278 | 101,495 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +80,177 | $7.5M | $14.5M | 208,143 | 288,320 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$857K | +295 | $12.8M | $13.7M | 32,548 | 32,843 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +94,279 | $6.9M | $13.2M | 244,748 | 339,027 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$5.9M | +68,673 | $6.8M | $12.7M | 178,287 | 246,960 |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | ADD | +$33.9K | +975 | $12.1M | $12.1M | 107,449 | 108,424 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +93,420 | $6.6M | $11.3M | 242,483 | 335,903 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +42,725 | $6.6M | $11.2M | 110,943 | 153,668 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | ADD | +$5.0M | +48,745 | $5.7M | $10.7M | 126,556 | 175,301 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +55,054 | $6.8M | $10.7M | 141,891 | 196,945 |
position key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:43 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +122,421 | $16.8K | $10.4M | 173 | 122,594 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +45,750 | $6.6M | $10.3M | 118,790 | 164,540 |
position key pos:13556 · issuer key iss:2208 SHS | ADD | +$652K | +2,518 | $9.2M | $9.9M | 277,415 | 279,933 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +449 | $13.3M | $9.9M | 49,492 | 49,941 |
position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 COM SHS | ADD | −$902K | +1,218 | $10.3M | $9.4M | 134,206 | 135,424 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +426 | $10.3M | $9.3M | 46,910 | 47,336 |
position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$1.1M | +7,437 | $9.7M | $8.7M | 69,937 | 77,374 |
position key pos:13295 · issuer key iss:1021 COM | ADD | −$435K | +849 | $8.9M | $8.5M | 93,444 | 94,293 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | ADD | +$233K | +217 | $7.8M | $8.0M | 23,887 | 24,104 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +7,048 | $8.9M | $7.5M | 51,509 | 58,557 |
position key pos:16174 · issuer key iss:1386 COM | ADD | −$236K | +573 | $7.1M | $6.9M | 63,039 | 63,612 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04c06677a46f488cbc7975472d4249ff · issuer key cusip6:02361E CL A | ADD | −$804K | +1,683 | $5.6M | $4.8M | 185,249 | 186,932 |
position key pos:17856 · issuer key iss:388 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +2,875 | $7.7M | $4.4M | 316,459 | 319,334 |
position key pos:16795 · issuer key iss:898 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +82,770 | $1.3M | $2.9M | 214,854 | 297,624 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COM | ADD | +$334K | +608 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 66,550 | 67,158 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | ADD | +$237K | +4,954 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 13,104 | 18,058 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$150K | −782 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 9,898 | 9,116 |
position key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:51 COM | TRIM | −$145K | −288 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 4,242 | 3,954 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y ORD SHS | TRIM | +$67.1K | −215 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 21,130 | 20,915 |
position key pos:17262 · issuer key iss:2139 SHS | TRIM | −$105K | −400 | $1.0M | $900K | 37,433 | 37,033 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | TRIM | −$117K | −21 | $1.0M | $890K | 2,023 | 2,002 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | TRIM | −$124K | −63 | $975K | $851K | 5,942 | 5,879 |
position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 COM | TRIM | −$195K | −167 | $943K | $748K | 15,631 | 15,464 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | TRIM | −$252K | −65 | $944K | $692K | 6,082 | 6,017 |
position key pos:16696 · issuer key iss:162 CL A COM STK | TRIM | −$388K | −67 | $1.1M | $685K | 6,342 | 6,275 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | TRIM | −$274K | −77 | $935K | $661K | 7,224 | 7,147 |
position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778 COM | TRIM | −$25.9K | −273 | $624K | $598K | 25,602 | 25,329 |
position key sid:sec:prov:42dab36d2de9c437147041f1a31ee986 · issuer key cusip6:04316A CL A | TRIM | −$89.8K | −168 | $657K | $567K | 15,757 | 15,589 |
position key pos:14655 · issuer key iss:2143 SHS USD | TRIM | −$5.9K | −305 | $475K | $469K | 2,788 | 2,483 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | TRIM | −$80.2K | −55 | $546K | $466K | 5,227 | 5,172 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | +$10.6K | −529 | $438K | $449K | 2,118 | 1,589 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | TRIM | −$1.4K | −763 | $448K | $446K | 2,268 | 1,505 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | +$38.5K | −28 | $393K | $432K | 423 | 395 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | TRIM | +$52.8K | −706 | $372K | $425K | 4,330 | 3,624 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$61.7K | −488 | $359K | $420K | 2,165 | 1,677 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NEW | +$371K | +4,627 | $0 | $371K | — | 4,627 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | TRIM | −$74.9K | −55 | $395K | $320K | 2,865 | 2,810 |
position key pos:17847 · issuer key iss:221 SPON ADR REP A | TRIM | −$179K | −1,184 | $390K | $211K | 3,074 | 1,890 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $610K | $711K | 2,095 | 2,095 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.3K | 0 | $401K | $422K | 2,228 | 2,228 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $400K | $394K | 7,125 | 7,125 |
position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.3K | 0 | $402K | $371K | 2,705 | 2,705 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.7K | 0 | $384K | $354K | 656 | 656 |
position key pos:16398 · issuer key iss:1439 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.0K | 0 | $379K | $342K | 3,899 | 3,899 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1614bd11ba9bce01373fbe1db1b30b5c · issuer key cusip6:006739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.2K | 0 | $362K | $308K | 3,291 | 3,291 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.9K | 0 | $350K | $306K | 1,102 | 1,102 |
position key pos:16190 · issuer key iss:2005 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$44.2K | 0 | $296K | $252K | 1,206 | 1,206 |
position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 SPON ADS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $159K | $161K | 5,443 | 5,443 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $122K | $103K | 820 | 820 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eec71d5ef69859fa116254772a2b663d · issuer key cusip6:05278C SP ADS RP CL A | NO CHANGE | −$18.7K | 0 | $75.6K | $56.8K | 3,271 | 3,271 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.4K | 0 | $16.9K | $20.3K | 36 | 36 |
position key pos:10478 · issuer key iss:460 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $16.8K | $20.1K | 70 | 70 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $17.1K | $19.8K | 40 | 40 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$585 | 0 | $17.3K | $17.9K | 78 | 78 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | NO CHANGE | +$356 | 0 | $16.9K | $17.3K | 79 | 79 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32 | 0 | $17.0K | $17.0K | 64 | 64 |
position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726 COM | NO CHANGE | −$506 | 0 | $16.6K | $16.1K | 149 | 149 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $17.0K | $15.1K | 89 | 89 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $16.7K | $14.7K | 489 | 489 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $16.9K | $14.6K | 122 | 122 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $17.1K | $14.4K | 434 | 434 |
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $16.7K | $14.2K | 93 | 93 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $16.8K | $13.9K | 35 | 35 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $16.6K | $13.6K | 208 | 208 |
position key pos:16762 · issuer key iss:570 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $16.7K | $13.5K | 188 | 188 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $16.9K | $13.4K | 56 | 56 |
position key pos:12678 · issuer key iss:1400 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $16.5K | $13.4K | 94 | 94 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $266M | 1,093,924 | 4.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $255M | 827,001 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $239M | 1,101,015 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $236M | 2,159,078 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $236M | 801,170 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $235M | 2,716,852 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $227M | 614,520 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $227M | 1,735,563 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $224M | 1,157,962 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $223M | 1,442,891 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $222M | 2,874,189 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $220M | 2,907,603 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $214M | 599,911 | 3.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $200M | 3,467,238 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $198M | 763,107 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $197M | 1,370,015 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $195M | 901,899 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $190M | 197,958 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $181M | 1,968,734 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $181M | 2,346,092 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $73.4M | 219,250 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $54.5M | 567,247 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $54.0M | 427,403 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $48.7M | 137,733 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $48.3M | 311,170 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $48.3M | 33,295 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $47.3M | 227,237 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $46.2M | 92,434 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $46.2M | 184,644 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $45.7M | 244,869 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $45.7M | 92,980 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $45.4M | 150,357 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.7M | 257,492 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.5M | 154,660 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.1M | 209,699 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.9M | 204,698 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.3M | 228,578 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $42.9M | 125,446 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $41.4M | 72,349 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.4M | 141,596 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.7M | 71,115 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $23.7M | 139,724 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $22.0M | 89,051 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $20.8M | 100,592 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $19.3M | 145,944 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $17.3M | 354,830 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $17.0M | 256,709 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.2M | 174,892 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $16.1M | 122,830 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.9M | 32,305 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.0M | 566,709 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.8M | 74,976 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.7M | 101,495 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.5M | 288,320 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.7M | 32,843 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.2M | 339,027 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.7M | 246,960 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.1M | 108,424 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $11.3M | 335,903 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $11.2M | 153,668 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.7M | 175,301 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.7M | 196,945 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AECOM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.4M | 122,594 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.3M | 164,540 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.9M | 279,933 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.9M | 49,941 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.4M | 135,424 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.3M | 47,336 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.7M | 77,374 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITRON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.5M | 94,293 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.0M | 24,104 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $7.5M | 58,557 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.9M | 63,612 | 0.1% | |
| — | AMERESCO INC · CL A CUSIP 02361E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 186,932 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.4M | 319,334 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.9M | 297,624 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPHASE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.5M | 67,158 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.5M | 18,058 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 9,116 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 3,954 | 0.0% | |
| — | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 20,915 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $900K | 37,033 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $890K | 2,002 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $851K | 5,879 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLYLE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $748K | 15,464 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $711K | 2,095 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $692K | 6,017 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION · CL A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $685K | 6,275 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $661K | 7,147 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $598K | 25,329 | 0.0% | |
| — | ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT · CL A CUSIP 04316A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $567K | 15,589 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $469K | 2,483 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $466K | 5,172 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $449K | 1,589 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $446K | 1,505 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $432K | 395 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $425K | 3,624 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $422K | 2,228 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $420K | 1,677 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $394K | 7,125 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 positions on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 80.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 302 · QoQ moves: 148
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Guinness Asset Management LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).