Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$88.9M | +203,050 | $934M | $1.0B | 1,369,203 | 1,572,253 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | +$92.1M | +520,102 | $520M | $612M | 2,056,044 | 2,576,146 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$47.6M | −39,498 | $411M | $363M | 669,245 | 629,747 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | TRIM | −$40.8M | −162,185 | $392M | $351M | 3,332,520 | 3,170,335 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | ADD | +$69.2M | +133,601 | $278M | $347M | 771,825 | 905,426 |
position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 ORD | ADD | +$123M | +32,617 | $210M | $333M | 364,472 | 397,089 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$87.0M | −106,288 | $221M | $308M | 1,883,775 | 1,777,487 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$91.0M | +527,246 | $191M | $282M | 828,319 | 1,355,565 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$57.9M | +412,010 | $210M | $268M | 1,124,768 | 1,536,778 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$62.5M | +154,194 | $191M | $254M | 289,488 | 443,682 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc5e5f58bb37da6ca97c38eb7ef5331 · issuer key cusip6:M4056D SHS | TRIM | +$66.5M | −297,729 | $181M | $248M | 3,984,295 | 3,686,566 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | ADD | +$65.1M | +20,345 | $182M | $247M | 551,844 | 572,189 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | TRIM | −$30.1M | −110,413 | $263M | $233M | 1,697,210 | 1,586,797 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$94.5M | +965,119 | $122M | $216M | 1,019,545 | 1,984,664 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | ADD | +$104M | +612,118 | $111M | $215M | 718,549 | 1,330,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$137M | −2,167,171 | $300M | $163M | 5,469,505 | 3,302,334 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$48.3M | +871,665 | $110M | $158M | 2,580,912 | 3,452,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdca9bf1967726e3b0f03b02e238be07 · issuer key cusip6:M53213 SHS | ADD | −$12.2M | +1,081,641 | $165M | $152M | 28,688,463 | 29,770,104 |
position key pos:11391 · issuer key iss:1981 INDIA ERNGS FD | ADD | −$5.1M | +301,826 | $147M | $142M | 3,178,209 | 3,480,035 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$39.1M | +173,777 | $96.6M | $136M | 275,448 | 449,225 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$16.0M | +127,427 | $129M | $113M | 241,744 | 369,171 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | ADD | +$49.6M | +493,000 | $61.6M | $111M | 718,200 | 1,211,200 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$14.8M | −159,840 | $118M | $103M | 969,419 | 809,579 |
position key pos:16192 · issuer key iss:2282 SHS | ADD | +$30.0M | +472,092 | $72.9M | $103M | 3,434,304 | 3,906,396 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$14.9M | −18,906 | $108M | $93.4M | 345,091 | 326,185 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | +$11.3M | +346,035 | $75.5M | $86.8M | 592,177 | 938,212 |
position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$7.4M | −102,241 | $86.9M | $79.6M | 839,104 | 736,863 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −68,700 | $67.6M | $71.8M | 842,100 | 773,400 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$27.0M | +200,000 | $44.3M | $71.3M | 274,300 | 474,300 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +138,393 | $66.4M | $70.5M | 340,801 | 479,194 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$10.3M | +242,386 | $59.8M | $70.0M | 731,446 | 973,832 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$55.6M | +193,360 | $14.2M | $69.8M | 43,931 | 237,291 |
position key sid:sec:prov:87152e1e3942492bea1ed397892df787 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X SILVER | TRIM | −$34.9M | −467,000 | $103M | $67.8M | 1,220,000 | 753,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33b416b76e58babde9f188715329bb04 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI CHINA ETF | ADD | +$15.2M | +328,915 | $50.8M | $66.0M | 846,233 | 1,175,148 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y US INFR DEV ETF | ADD | +$4.4M | +15,730 | $57.6M | $62.0M | 1,205,295 | 1,221,025 |
position key pos:16011 · issuer key iss:1981 JAPN HEDGE EQT | ADD | +$33.9M | +198,137 | $24.6M | $58.5M | 170,954 | 369,091 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$8.3M | +6,366 | $48.9M | $57.1M | 153,392 | 159,758 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | +$54.4M | +346,099 | $551K | $55.0M | 3,403 | 349,502 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NEW | +$53.5M | +168,100 | $0 | $53.5M | — | 168,100 |
position key pos:12247 · issuer key iss:1686 COM | ADD | +$47.4M | +858,954 | $4.6M | $51.9M | 158,597 | 1,017,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791 ORD | ADD | +$18.4M | +35,811 | $33.5M | $51.8M | 313,962 | 349,773 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$11.2M | +465 | $61.3M | $50.1M | 108,282 | 108,747 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11ee9d1134677bff86b924c8feb0f291 · issuer key cusip6:46138E CHINA TECHNLGY | ADD | −$1.4M | +95,600 | $50.5M | $49.1M | 970,420 | 1,066,020 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | −$8.1M | +54,385 | $56.6M | $48.5M | 367,245 | 421,630 |
position key sid:sec:prov:96dab6e57bd7b9c28c649b39a8fb65d1 · issuer key cusip6:M8740S ORD NEW | ADD | −$6.2M | +3,122 | $54.2M | $48.0M | 1,208,738 | 1,211,860 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | TRIM | −$14.9M | −76,878 | $61.5M | $46.6M | 427,247 | 350,369 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$6.4M | −40,000 | $38.5M | $44.9M | 198,200 | 158,200 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$1.2M | +8,140 | $41.6M | $40.4M | 72,782 | 80,922 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +48,706 | $32.3M | $39.3M | 148,900 | 197,606 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$4.2M | +52,000 | $34.7M | $38.9M | 265,200 | 317,200 |
position key pos:12716 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$5.4M | −13,447 | $43.0M | $37.6M | 286,720 | 273,273 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | TRIM | −$290M | −282,513 | $325M | $35.6M | 956,388 | 673,875 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$13.3M | −32,202 | $48.8M | $35.5M | 156,124 | 123,922 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$8.3M | +78,721 | $27.2M | $35.5M | 290,283 | 369,004 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | −$1.7M | +8,888 | $36.4M | $34.7M | 62,615 | 71,503 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d58ffec9597871c428b68dd3f9c3d934 · issuer key cusip6:33737A NASDQ CLN EDGE | ADD | +$4.4M | +14,125 | $30.2M | $34.6M | 197,215 | 211,340 |
position key pos:11669 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL IND | TRIM | −$13.7M | −252,100 | $48.1M | $34.3M | 848,531 | 596,431 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$20.0M | +104,264 | $9.5M | $29.5M | 49,543 | 153,807 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | +$707K | +500,000 | $26.2M | $26.9M | 1,454,846 | 1,954,846 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$15.3M | −21,533 | $39.6M | $24.3M | 45,946 | 24,413 |
position key pos:13201 · issuer key iss:1982 EM EX ST-OWNED | TRIM | +$618K | −144 | $22.5M | $23.1M | 577,406 | 577,262 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$39.4M | −113,121 | $61.9M | $22.5M | 233,584 | 120,463 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +1,264 | $22.0M | $20.8M | 80,747 | 82,011 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 ORD | ADD | −$4.6M | +6,573 | $24.2M | $19.5M | 130,117 | 136,690 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET REA | TRIM | −$4.6M | −119,468 | $22.9M | $18.3M | 567,967 | 448,499 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$425K | +863 | $18.0M | $17.6M | 35,803 | 36,666 |
position key pos:10915 · issuer key iss:2281 SHS | ADD | +$7.4M | +95,139 | $9.1M | $16.5M | 87,528 | 182,667 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | +$12.8M | +31,358 | $2.6M | $15.4M | 4,875 | 36,233 |
position key pos:15321 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$6.7M | −59,200 | $21.1M | $14.4M | 205,359 | 146,159 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | −$1.0M | +4,260 | $12.4M | $11.4M | 328,600 | 332,860 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca2b7a83ceaa65abd9d6522ddc2c957 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.7M | −20,210 | $12.6M | $10.9M | 163,800 | 143,590 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 ORD | TRIM | −$952K | −29,020 | $11.4M | $10.4M | 188,075 | 159,055 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +14,693 | $2.6M | $10.4M | 4,613 | 19,306 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$742K | −1,901 | $11.0M | $10.3M | 55,417 | 53,516 |
position key pos:11903 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$762K | −5,235 | $10.7M | $10.0M | 44,540 | 39,305 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −1,087 | $11.1M | $9.7M | 12,591 | 11,504 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | ADD | +$848K | +2,161 | $7.3M | $8.1M | 160,256 | 162,417 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +1,762 | $5.5M | $7.8M | 2,743 | 4,505 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$1.9M | +24,986 | $5.4M | $7.4M | 67,930 | 92,916 |
position key sid:sec:prov:600e73e4df5d0295514f062d62c45886 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RBA INDL ETF | NEW | +$7.1M | +64,450 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 64,450 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.4M | −13,553 | $8.1M | $6.7M | 101,472 | 87,919 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | ADD | +$2.7M | +31,175 | $3.4M | $6.1M | 46,933 | 78,108 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$44.0M | −118,110 | $50.0M | $6.0M | 142,923 | 24,813 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5622b81f4ec21d08042543096db221d3 · issuer key cusip6:M68830 SHS NEW | ADD | −$877K | +250 | $6.9M | $6.0M | 371,618 | 371,868 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −15,933 | $13.2M | $5.9M | 35,629 | 19,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e52d593d6378ef29f0758ce9ed226582 · issuer key cusip6:46138G INVESCO PHLX SM | ADD | +$503K | +2,300 | $5.2M | $5.7M | 93,070 | 95,370 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +9,664 | $2.7M | $5.2M | 11,122 | 20,786 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5044747672ba7720c881622ba56684c7 · issuer key cusip6:46138E KBW BK ETF | TRIM | −$1.8M | −16,905 | $6.9M | $5.1M | 81,460 | 64,555 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$2.0M | +324 | $3.0M | $5.0M | 3,254 | 3,578 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +19,205 | $691K | $4.7M | 4,000 | 23,205 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$8.9M | −153,082 | $13.0M | $4.0M | 235,350 | 82,268 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | −$45.7M | −290,500 | $49.6M | $4.0M | 306,300 | 15,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f8341f621e5ac91348ee96601ed02d3e · issuer key cusip6:46138G SOLAR ETF | NEW | +$3.9M | +69,810 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 69,810 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −12,490 | $5.9M | $3.8M | 33,462 | 20,972 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91368d096dad12a583c6c8abaa80d72a · issuer key cusip6:33734X NASDAQ CYB ETF | ADD | +$2.6M | +43,960 | $1.2M | $3.8M | 16,386 | 60,346 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | ADD | +$717K | +32,024 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 127,922 | 159,946 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | −$214K | −11,124 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 62,467 | 51,343 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$77.5M | −607,840 | $80.9M | $3.4M | 633,462 | 25,622 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | ADD | +$322K | +9,117 | $3.0M | $3.3M | 20,814 | 29,931 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | −$977K | −41,533 | $4.2M | $3.3M | 94,634 | 53,101 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11286 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI TAIWAN ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.6M | 0 | $57.0M | $63.6M | 896,670 | 896,670 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.9M | 0 | $47.4M | $56.3M | 885,000 | 885,000 |
position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000 AEROSPACE DEFN | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $43.1M | $45.6M | 275,480 | 275,480 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$13.4M | 0 | $42.0M | $28.6M | 1,150,000 | 1,150,000 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$933K | 0 | $25.8M | $24.9M | 53,691 | 53,691 |
position key pos:13135 · issuer key cusip6:886364 FUNDSTRAT GRANNY | NO CHANGE | −$813K | 0 | $22.6M | $21.8M | 913,800 | 913,800 |
position key pos:12438 · issuer key iss:1000 SEMICONDUCTORS | NO CHANGE | +$950K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.8M | 61,208 | 61,208 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$363K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.5M | 6,478 | 6,478 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | NO CHANGE | +$287K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.8M | 12,909 | 12,909 |
position key sid:sec:prov:69681c6d1f0ac92e97f0a501e6ef74dc · issuer key cusip6:33737J GERMANY ALPHA | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 52,000 | 52,000 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | NO CHANGE | +$727K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.8M | 10,983 | 10,983 |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JAPAN ETF | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 30,368 | 30,368 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | NO CHANGE | +$265K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 8,800 | 8,800 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | NO CHANGE | +$218K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 14,516 | 14,516 |
position key pos:17059 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$207K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 20,738 | 20,738 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$73.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 2 | 2 |
position key pos:17054 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL MAT | NO CHANGE | +$150K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 32,715 | 32,715 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32d389420aa21542d89a0dfe4f61b181 · issuer key cusip6:M9607U ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$312K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.2M | 1,074,243 | 1,074,243 |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | +$244K | 0 | $636K | $880K | 7,300 | 7,300 |
position key pos:17392 · issuer key iss:2309 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$169K | 0 | $701K | $870K | 10,656 | 10,656 |
position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key cusip6:92189F MRNGSTR WDE MOAT | NO CHANGE | −$56.8K | 0 | $895K | $838K | 8,742 | 8,742 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cedd1a59b9256e307f09a59f9f3188a5 · issuer key cusip6:33735J COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$46.8K | 0 | $650K | $697K | 7,550 | 7,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d75c214a79d17014369a3774d152b8b0 · issuer key cusip6:33733E CAP STRENGTH ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $616K | $617K | 6,656 | 6,656 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $777K | $614K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:16619 · issuer key iss:1524 COM | NO CHANGE | +$102K | 0 | $361K | $463K | 10,249 | 10,249 |
position key pos:16986 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI GBL ETF NEW | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $395K | $435K | 7,692 | 7,692 |
position key pos:16856 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $410K | $402K | 6,748 | 6,748 |
position key pos:14209 · issuer key iss:50 COM | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $484K | $366K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$99.8K | 0 | $243K | $343K | 2,023 | 2,023 |
position key pos:11264 · issuer key iss:1981 JP SMALLCP DIV | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $305K | $324K | 3,170 | 3,170 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.6K | 0 | $375K | $319K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:689fe9c365569687cf1e13e32787d140 · issuer key cusip6:33737J EMERG MKT ALPH | NO CHANGE | +$23.2K | 0 | $243K | $266K | 8,893 | 8,893 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2976992729fea2ba3a2fede7a374d0eb · issuer key cusip6:46434V 0-5YR INVT GR CP | NO CHANGE | −$715 | 0 | $241K | $240K | 4,775 | 4,775 |
position key pos:13284 · issuer key iss:922 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.8K | 0 | $279K | $221K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e069b283cae82775d8790f15d953eeaf · issuer key cusip6:81063V COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$114K | 0 | $103K | $218K | 31,296 | 31,296 |
position key sid:sec:prov:627c69bd62a6d242d02556d4fb4ac37f · issuer key cusip6:M74240 ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$560 | 0 | $30.8K | $30.2K | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9420a56f6a0f1312bf1bf3edc4eceaed · issuer key cusip6:M84137 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$48.8K | 0 | $74.9K | $26.1K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $1.4B | 15,876,240 | 15.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0B | 1,572,253 | 11.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $622M | 2,741,326 | 6.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $459M | 2,125,368 | 5.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $363M | 629,747 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $333M | 397,089 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $308M | 1,777,487 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $282M | 1,355,565 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $268M | 1,536,778 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $256M | 2,206,735 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $254M | 443,682 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD · SHS CUSIP M4056D110 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $248M | 3,686,566 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $247M | 572,189 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $201M | 3,852,296 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICL GROUP LTD · SHS CUSIP M53213100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $152M | 29,770,104 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $136M | 449,225 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $130M | 1,974,025 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPHABET INC | $129M | 450,107 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $117M | 1,136,859 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $113M | 369,171 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $103M | 3,906,396 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $86.8M | 938,212 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $72.7M | 1,400,506 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $72.7M | 1,012,838 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $71.8M | 773,400 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $71.3M | 474,300 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $70.5M | 479,194 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $70.0M | 973,832 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $69.8M | 237,291 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $57.1M | 159,758 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $56.3M | 885,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $55.0M | 349,502 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $54.4M | 1,138,524 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $53.5M | 168,100 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $51.9M | 1,017,551 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMTEK LTD · ORD CUSIP M20791105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $51.8M | 349,773 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $50.1M | 108,747 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $48.5M | 421,630 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD · ORD NEW CUSIP M8740S227 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $48.0M | 1,211,860 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $44.9M | 158,200 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $40.4M | 80,922 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $39.3M | 197,606 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $38.9M | 317,200 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $35.6M | 673,875 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $35.5M | 369,004 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $34.7M | 71,503 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · NASDQ CLN EDGE CUSIP 33737A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $34.6M | 211,340 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.6M | 1,150,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $26.9M | 1,954,846 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND · UT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $24.9M | 53,691 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $24.3M | 24,413 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $23.5M | 581,835 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $22.5M | 120,463 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDAL TRUST I · FUNDSTRAT GRANNY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $21.8M | 913,800 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $20.8M | 82,011 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $19.5M | 136,690 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $19.0M | 36,668 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WIX COM LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $16.5M | 182,667 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.4M | 36,233 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.0M | 242,518 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $11.4M | 332,860 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.4M | 159,055 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.4M | 19,306 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 53,516 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $10.2M | 134,518 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 11,504 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.8M | 4,505 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · RBA INDL ETF CUSIP 33738R704 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 64,450 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.8M | 273,996 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.1M | 108,438 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $6.0M | 24,813 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MEDIWOUND LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M68830112 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 371,868 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.9M | 19,696 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.2M | 20,786 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.0M | 3,578 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.7M | 23,205 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · INF TECH ETF CUSIP 92204A702 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 6,478 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.4M | 66,291 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.0M | 82,268 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.0M | 15,800 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 20,972 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 12,909 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.4M | 51,343 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 60,893 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.4M | 25,622 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.3M | 29,931 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.2M | 83,316 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANECK BITCOIN ETF · SH BEN INT CUSIP 92189K105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 167,062 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET · SHS NEW CUSIP 389930207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 106,693 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 09174C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 86,884 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON DIGITAL H · BITCOIN ETF SHS CUSIP 354921108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 81,605 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN · SHS CUSIP 315948109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 54,170 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE BITCOIN FD · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 97720F101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 44,587 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINSHARES BITCOIN ETF · COM CUSIP 91916J100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 167,112 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO GALAXY BITCOIN ETF · COM SHS BEN INT CUSIP 46091J101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 47,368 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 040919102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 141,822 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.8M | 10,983 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · IBONDS DEC 2034 CUSIP 46438G653 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 98,505 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 8,800 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.3M | 4,238 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 333 · QoQ moves: 257
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open MEITAV INVESTMENT HOUSE LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).