Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13789 · issuer key iss:1106 CL A | TRIM | +$319M | −480,205 | $1.1B | $1.4B | 25,821,570 | 25,341,365 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$182M | −573,247 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 17,647,639 | 17,074,392 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | TRIM | −$561M | −739,300 | $1.7B | $1.2B | 2,549,300 | 1,810,000 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | TRIM | +$37.9M | −354,802 | $838M | $876M | 15,705,485 | 15,350,683 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | TRIM | +$146M | −410,180 | $692M | $838M | 3,752,528 | 3,342,348 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$181M | +1,848,129 | $617M | $799M | 19,255,355 | 21,103,484 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | +$53.7M | −737,461 | $710M | $764M | 14,841,870 | 14,104,409 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$116M | −402,677 | $588M | $703M | 21,373,863 | 20,971,186 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$176M | +5,345,504 | $425M | $601M | 25,775,241 | 31,120,745 |
position key pos:12349 · issuer key iss:93 COM NEW CL A | ADD | +$147M | +4,513 | $430M | $577M | 11,914,273 | 11,918,786 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | −$222M | −2,008,676 | $756M | $534M | 3,889,928 | 1,881,252 |
position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 UNIT LTD PARTN | ADD | +$180M | +5,448,226 | $239M | $418M | 13,292,576 | 18,740,802 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$278M | +4,163,313 | $124M | $402M | 2,251,984 | 6,415,297 |
position key pos:12231 · issuer key iss:551 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$94.0M | +449,609 | $267M | $361M | 2,230,647 | 2,680,256 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | TRIM | −$77.7M | −2,337,473 | $438M | $360M | 11,092,895 | 8,755,422 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | TRIM | +$49.7M | −108,897 | $259M | $309M | 3,524,100 | 3,415,203 |
position key pos:13330 · issuer key iss:905 CL A SHS | ADD | +$176M | +4,122,450 | $126M | $302M | 3,647,075 | 7,769,525 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 CALL | TRIM | −$94.2M | −131,000 | $307M | $213M | 500,000 | 369,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e11f0280682e03dc7ee1dd54288a1c96 · issuer key cusip6:86765Q COM SHS LLC | ADD | +$109M | +1,437,055 | $80.6M | $189M | 1,634,855 | 3,071,910 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$31.8M | +207,655 | $117M | $149M | 507,780 | 715,435 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$99.7M | +400,598 | $41.3M | $141M | 167,601 | 568,199 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$14.4M | +105,019 | $104M | $119M | 215,459 | 320,478 |
position key pos:13633 · issuer key iss:340 COM CL A | TRIM | −$36.0M | −7,477,501 | $133M | $97.5M | 37,387,500 | 29,909,999 |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$13.2M | +1,183,099 | $84.1M | $97.2M | 7,316,901 | 8,500,000 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NEW | +$85.0M | +248,751 | $0 | $85.0M | — | 248,751 |
position key pos:14072 · issuer key iss:1416 COM | TRIM | −$94.1M | −20,922,122 | $171M | $77.3M | 28,061,526 | 7,139,404 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | ADD | +$14.1M | +35,000 | $62.2M | $76.3M | 610,000 | 645,000 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NEW | +$76.0M | +465,000 | $0 | $76.0M | — | 465,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | ADD | +$53.8M | +1,203,594 | $19.0M | $72.8M | 350,872 | 1,554,466 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$1.8M | +7,518 | $67.4M | $69.1M | 98,810 | 106,328 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | ADD | +$14.3M | +14,255 | $49.8M | $64.1M | 2,797,376 | 2,811,631 |
position key pos:17694 · issuer key iss:1732 COM UT REP LTD | TRIM | −$69.5M | −1,540,236 | $128M | $58.1M | 2,434,594 | 894,358 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NEW | +$56.2M | +276,147 | $0 | $56.2M | — | 276,147 |
position key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:1276 COM | NEW | +$55.1M | +586,584 | $0 | $55.1M | — | 586,584 |
position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 CLASS A ORD | NEW | +$54.9M | +15,000,000 | $0 | $54.9M | — | 15,000,000 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | −$482K | +67,667 | $51.9M | $51.4M | 214,030 | 281,697 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$20.0M | −34,435 | $69.5M | $49.5M | 198,293 | 163,858 |
position key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1460 LTD PARTNR INT A | TRIM | +$9.4M | −42,940 | $38.7M | $48.1M | 2,022,101 | 1,979,161 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | TRIM | −$940M | −17,677,042 | $988M | $48.0M | 18,431,631 | 754,589 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$25.7M | +55,000 | $21.9M | $47.6M | 135,000 | 190,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5105386c989bde3c20a99da57332129 · issuer key cusip6:04124A CL A COM | NEW | +$47.4M | +2,649,074 | $0 | $47.4M | — | 2,649,074 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −11,564 | $36.7M | $42.7M | 964,494 | 952,930 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | NEW | +$37.5M | +117,539 | $0 | $37.5M | — | 117,539 |
position key pos:13707 · issuer key iss:156 COM CL A | TRIM | −$32.6M | −2,760,198 | $58.8M | $26.1M | 7,812,500 | 5,052,302 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | TRIM | −$170M | −4,500,000 | $193M | $23.5M | 5,000,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:16925 · issuer key iss:1696 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −11,922 | $19.5M | $23.2M | 709,098 | 697,176 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$4.0M | +10,763 | $15.9M | $19.9M | 24,052 | 34,815 |
position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828 NOTE 1.500% 3/0 PRN | NEW | +$17.7M | +20,000,000 | $0 | $17.7M | — | 20,000,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +45,422 | $9.6M | $16.9M | 51,630 | 97,052 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$16.8M | +575,000 | $0 | $16.8M | — | 575,000 |
position key pos:13625 · issuer key iss:45 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.6M | −208,151 | $16.4M | $14.8M | 500,998 | 292,847 |
position key pos:16214 · issuer key iss:797 COM NEW | NEW | +$13.0M | +503,522 | $0 | $13.0M | — | 503,522 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −245,472 | $19.3M | $12.2M | 476,754 | 231,282 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$5.9M | +13,333 | $6.2M | $12.1M | 10,947 | 24,280 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f702a4fd275ccf1ac7ea45ff5986f07c · issuer key cusip6:74365U COM STK | ADD | +$1.6M | +355,852 | $10.2M | $11.8M | 1,909,662 | 2,265,514 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfab5f07b0b6fc7e17744bf457f942d7 · issuer key cusip6:00166B COM | NEW | +$11.7M | +5,826,544 | $0 | $11.7M | — | 5,826,544 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +138,416 | $2.1M | $10.1M | 22,201 | 160,617 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM | TRIM | −$23.1M | −4,268,334 | $32.9M | $9.8M | 6,126,182 | 1,857,848 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$2.0M | +9,211 | $7.8M | $9.8M | 24,867 | 34,078 |
position key pos:16675 · issuer key iss:563 COM SHS | NEW | +$9.6M | +508,668 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 508,668 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$288K | −477 | $8.3M | $8.6M | 35,733 | 35,256 |
position key pos:17554 · issuer key cusip6:045396 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.6M | −21,899 | $10.8M | $8.2M | 318,754 | 296,855 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A | ADD | +$6.2M | +52,225 | $1.6M | $7.8M | 14,702 | 66,927 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +7,720 | $1.3M | $7.8M | 3,418 | 11,138 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +40,895 | $5.1M | $7.7M | 62,284 | 103,179 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +37,784 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 37,784 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +9,628 | $3.7M | $7.1M | 7,063 | 16,691 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +2,716 | $4.3M | $6.9M | 3,199 | 5,915 |
position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 COM | NEW | +$6.8M | +22,329 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 22,329 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1f27284ea5b5b94cc805e6505df2ca0e · issuer key cusip6:691543 COM | NEW | +$6.6M | +675,000 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 675,000 |
position key pos:13452 · issuer key iss:320 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$1.9M | +29,574 | $4.4M | $6.2M | 77,314 | 106,888 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +59,531 | $3.2M | $6.0M | 43,931 | 103,462 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$617K | −373 | $6.5M | $5.9M | 21,087 | 20,714 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NEW | +$5.8M | +13,305 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 13,305 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | ADD | +$837K | +10,196 | $4.8M | $5.6M | 18,360 | 28,556 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +31,057 | $2.9M | $5.5M | 22,858 | 53,915 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | NEW | +$5.5M | +116,772 | $0 | $5.5M | — | 116,772 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$1.1M | −8,301 | $4.2M | $5.3M | 121,896 | 113,595 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +43,569 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 43,569 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +54,718 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 54,718 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −1,253 | $3.5M | $5.2M | 20,605 | 19,352 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NEW | +$5.2M | +43,524 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 43,524 |
position key pos:11315 · issuer key iss:502 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$5.0M | +235,222 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 235,222 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$873K | +1,203 | $4.2M | $5.0M | 13,682 | 14,885 |
position key pos:15146 · issuer key iss:147 COM NEW | ADD | +$2.6M | +112,432 | $2.4M | $5.0M | 98,678 | 211,110 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NEW | +$5.0M | +43,856 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 43,856 |
position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$14.8M | −208,726 | $19.6M | $4.9M | 275,000 | 66,274 |
position key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1847 CL A | NEW | +$4.8M | +433,847 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 433,847 |
position key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1115 COM SER C | TRIM | −$105K | −5,468 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 100,093 | 94,625 |
position key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K CLASS A COM | ADD | +$613K | +108,888 | $4.1M | $4.7M | 109,706 | 218,594 |
position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$4.7M | +85,001 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 85,001 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | NEW | +$4.6M | +13,133 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 13,133 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$58.9M | −1,059,982 | $63.5M | $4.6M | 1,155,000 | 95,018 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$4.6M | +13,503 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 13,503 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +26,883 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 26,883 |
position key pos:15919 · issuer key iss:1197 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +31,044 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 31,044 |
position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +15,865 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 15,865 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$3.8M | +8,005 | $657K | $4.5M | 1,307 | 9,312 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | NEW | +$4.4M | +32,582 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 32,582 |
position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −207,337 | $7.3M | $4.4M | 500,000 | 292,663 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437 COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$1.1B | 0 | $5.5B | $6.6B | 102,346,331 | 102,346,331 |
position key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:514 COM | NO CHANGE | −$391M | 0 | $1.9B | $1.5B | 61,962,123 | 61,962,123 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | NO CHANGE | +$170M | 0 | $1.3B | $1.5B | 28,832,099 | 28,832,099 |
position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4M | 0 | $471M | $468M | 8,000,000 | 8,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4a4800b82c6f928b9d775ab1d7716d6 · issuer key cusip6:09257W COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$186K | 0 | $178M | $178M | 9,283,323 | 9,283,323 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.9M | 0 | $98.1M | $96.2M | 4,067,360 | 4,067,360 |
position key pos:12301 · issuer key iss:1833 SPONSORED ADS A | NO CHANGE | −$728K | 0 | $88.0M | $87.3M | 10,402,130 | 10,402,130 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dde9256be77714a170085d247770fcbe · issuer key cusip6:867892 COM | NO CHANGE | +$605K | 0 | $77.3M | $77.9M | 8,645,000 | 8,645,000 |
position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$8.5M | 0 | $84.4M | $76.0M | 3,206,530 | 3,206,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b5327a6f1840d5a14947b5b7e7ddc66 · issuer key cusip6:G6964L SHS | NO CHANGE | −$14.0M | 0 | $88.7M | $74.6M | 10,961,114 | 10,961,114 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee6f7a67953633f87b11003444b7abe2 · issuer key cusip6:87652V CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.3M | 0 | $119M | $67.7M | 10,094,674 | 10,094,674 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a11dd77afabcfbba81197c258f53cfd0 · issuer key cusip6:225655 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0M | 0 | $59.1M | $51.1M | 4,205,307 | 4,205,307 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0cba59ee844ea8b6e5b356f9157cdead · issuer key cusip6:05280R SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$12.5M | 0 | $40.8M | $28.3M | 20,485,611 | 20,485,611 |
position key sid:sec:prov:77668419380bed17ea4491c88ed3126e · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET BLA | NO CHANGE | −$628K | 0 | $22.9M | $22.3M | 555,591 | 555,591 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdadd3355f1232378cc2fc8eae097696 · issuer key cusip6:67421J SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $21.3M | $20.2M | 1,988,909 | 1,988,909 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c6f14ca5255a06971a1b23778e4ccc2 · issuer key cusip6:96812F COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $17.6M | $19.1M | 9,624,610 | 9,624,610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce29ae22e152cd83a649b6cec7e758aa · issuer key cusip6:90290N COM UNIT LTDPAR | NO CHANGE | +$2.9M | 0 | $16.0M | $18.9M | 696,709 | 696,709 |
position key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:170 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$3.6M | 0 | $16.6M | $13.0M | 1,799,900 | 1,799,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:047a1e626f07faf1da32556724744938 · issuer key cusip6:16208T COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $11.0M | $12.8M | 1,621,000 | 1,621,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19b9675407eb505d5af586b26c66f53a · issuer key cusip6:98420X COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$349K | 0 | $10.7M | $11.1M | 2,681,922 | 2,681,922 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 UNIT LTD PARTN | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $9.0M | $10.3M | 575,735 | 575,735 |
position key pos:16846 · issuer key iss:2147 UNIT 12/11/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$130K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.2M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c58e96c85f4503f8642ac51cdf0b516b · issuer key cusip6:37946R COM UNITS | NO CHANGE | +$60.2K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.1M | 240,717 | 240,717 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cb65945c1d745d32abfa3ce25a4d2e9 · issuer key cusip6:45719W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $12.2M | $10.0M | 5,938,276 | 5,938,276 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71e0d0a56129c574ee8000bd8e0ed8ea · issuer key cusip6:864482 UNIT LTD PARTN | NO CHANGE | +$507K | 0 | $8.2M | $8.7M | 440,936 | 440,936 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cd8f90d7e359682ca18c3fa6c9d847d · issuer key cusip6:30290Y COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $10.5M | $8.5M | 1,662,945 | 1,662,945 |
position key pos:11133 · issuer key iss:2061 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$428K | 0 | $7.6M | $7.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:17358 · issuer key iss:2149 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$8.3M | 0 | $15.2M | $6.9M | 525,844 | 525,844 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a1a23bafc1e7654e590354f8653d06bf · issuer key cusip6:24664T COM UNT RP INT | NO CHANGE | +$711K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 138,325 | 138,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd4b862f6cf27f7bbb6f4d26443faaca · issuer key cusip6:52886X COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.8M | 0 | $9.0M | $5.2M | 904,959 | 904,959 |
position key pos:15359 · issuer key iss:146 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$152K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.1M | 446,900 | 446,900 |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM | NO CHANGE | −$334K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.1M | 24,500 | 24,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef34235d103b41a86d675b450d56e1bd · issuer key cusip6:229050 COM PAR $0.001 | NO CHANGE | −$598K | 0 | $4.4M | $3.8M | 453,396 | 453,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37a8fabab3cf2770cce13f9d9010f41f · issuer key cusip6:74766W COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $5.1M | $3.4M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5da9788b0f967de0fe9bc50407da056f · issuer key cusip6:444097 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $5.9M | $3.2M | 542,442 | 542,442 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c72ba2c06d33312471434a9d29c7861 · issuer key cusip6:22758A UT LTD PTN INT | NO CHANGE | +$23.7K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 131,598 | 131,598 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0bb1e13c7096a32bdd134768b8b477da · issuer key cusip6:573331 UNIT L P INT | NO CHANGE | +$146K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 975,081 | 975,081 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$22.5K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 SHS CL A S | NO CHANGE | −$37.5K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbb4790acdf12d5c861113a0d192051f · issuer key cusip6:85512C UNIT LTD PARTNR | NO CHANGE | +$76.4K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 173,629 | 173,629 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | NO CHANGE | −$74.6K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 54,857 | 54,857 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | NO CHANGE | −$95.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 3,542 | 3,542 |
position key pos:12487 · issuer key iss:1240 COM | NO CHANGE | +$269K | 0 | $372K | $641K | 12,613 | 12,613 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.1K | 0 | $547K | $602K | 6,200 | 6,200 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $550K | $520K | 884 | 884 |
position key pos:13255 · issuer key cusip6:65342K COM | NO CHANGE | +$142K | 0 | $313K | $455K | 59,418 | 59,418 |
position key pos:14085 · issuer key cusip6:729139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$889 | 0 | $27.1K | $28.0K | 22,206 | 22,206 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L P | $6.6B | 102,346,331 | 25.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREBRIDGE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 61,962,123 | 5.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 28,832,099 | 5.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEGENCE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4B | 25,341,365 | 5.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $1.2B | 1,916,328 | 4.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $1.2B | 17,074,392 | 4.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $876M | 15,350,683 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $838M | 3,342,348 | 3.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $799M | 21,103,484 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $764M | 14,104,409 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL | $703M | 20,971,186 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $601M | 31,120,745 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC | $577M | 11,918,786 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $534M | 1,881,252 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $468M | 8,000,000 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $418M | 18,740,802 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $402M | 6,415,297 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DT MIDSTREAM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $361M | 2,680,256 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $360M | 8,755,422 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $309M | 3,415,203 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HESS MIDSTREAM LP · CL A SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $302M | 7,769,525 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $213M | 369,000 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | SUNOCOCORP LLC · COM SHS LLC CUSIP 86765Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $189M | 3,071,910 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN · COM CL A CUSIP 09257W100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $178M | 9,283,323 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $149M | 715,435 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $141M | 568,199 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $119M | 320,478 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUMBLE INC | $97.5M | 29,909,999 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CEMEX SA EURO MTN BE 144A · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.2M | 8,500,000 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $96.2M | 4,067,360 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VNET GROUP INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.3M | 10,402,130 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $85.0M | 248,751 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | SUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEW · COM CUSIP 867892101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $77.9M | 8,645,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.3M | 7,139,404 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.3M | 645,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.0M | 3,206,530 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.0M | 465,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PAYSAFE LIMITED1 position · 2 reported rows
| $74.6M | 10,961,114 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $72.8M | 1,554,466 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | TASKUS INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 87652V109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $67.7M | 10,094,674 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.1M | 2,811,631 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | SUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORP · COM UT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.1M | 894,358 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $56.2M | 276,147 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.1M | 586,584 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED · CLASS A ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.9M | 15,000,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $51.4M | 281,697 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CRESCENT CAP BDC INC · COM CUSIP 225655109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.1M | 4,205,307 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 163,858 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLAINS GP HLDGS L P · LTD PARTNR INT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 1,979,161 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP | $48.0M | 754,589 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.6M | 190,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | ARKO PETE CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $47.4M | 2,649,074 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.7M | 952,930 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP | $37.5M | 117,539 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | AUTOLUS THERAPEUTICS LTD · SPON ADS CUSIP 05280R100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.3M | 20,485,611 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER AVIATION INC | $26.1M | 5,052,302 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.5M | 500,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTH BOW CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.2M | 697,176 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR · STATE STREET BLA CUSIP 78467V608 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.3M | 555,591 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | OATLY GROUP AB · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 67421J207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.2M | 1,988,909 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.9M | 34,815 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | BRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGS · COM CUSIP 96812F102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.1M | 9,624,610 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | USA COMPRESSION PARTNERS LP · COM UNIT LTDPAR CUSIP 90290N109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.9M | 696,709 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GLOBAL PMTS INC · NOTE 1.500% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.7M | 20,000,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $16.9M | 97,052 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 575,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPYRE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 292,847 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 503,522 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 1,799,900 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | CHATHAM LODGING TR · COM CUSIP 16208T102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 1,621,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $12.2M | 231,282 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 24,280 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | PROTARA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM STK CUSIP 74365U107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 2,265,514 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 00166B105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.7M | 5,826,544 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | X4 PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 98420X202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.1M | 2,681,922 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $10.8M | 37,620 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | GENESIS ENERGY L P · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP 371927104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 575,735 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | KARBON CAP PARTNERS CORP · UNIT 12/11/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 1,000,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | GLOBAL PARTNERS LP · COM UNITS CUSIP 37946R109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 240,717 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 160,617 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | INHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 45719W205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 5,938,276 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 20454B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 1,857,848 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 508,668 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS L · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP 864482104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 440,936 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 35,256 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | FS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 30290Y101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 1,662,945 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 296,855 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 66,927 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 11,138 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.7M | 103,179 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 37,784 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BULLISH · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 200,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 16,691 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLARNA GROUP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 525,844 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | DELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP · COM UNT RP INT CUSIP 24664T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 138,325 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 5,915 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 22,329 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | OXFORD LANE CAP CORP · COM CUSIP 691543847 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 675,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP | $6.4M | 110,928 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 106,888 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 87.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 892 · QoQ moves: 503
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Blackstone Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).