Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | ADD | +$151M | +879,400 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 3,995,000 | 4,874,400 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | ADD | −$40.6M | +21,900 | $1.2B | $1.1B | 1,736,500 | 1,758,400 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | ADD | +$178M | +904,000 | $909M | $1.1B | 2,020,900 | 2,924,900 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | ADD | +$49.8M | +658,100 | $1.0B | $1.1B | 5,368,700 | 6,026,800 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | TRIM | −$221M | −409,200 | $1.3B | $1.0B | 4,043,800 | 3,634,600 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | ADD | +$28.6M | +377,200 | $983M | $1.0B | 3,140,900 | 3,518,100 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$473M | −2,166,100 | $1.5B | $1.0B | 7,911,000 | 5,744,900 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | TRIM | −$55.5M | −251,500 | $919M | $864M | 3,735,100 | 3,483,600 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | ADD | +$196M | +409,300 | $658M | $855M | 1,071,300 | 1,480,600 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 CALL | ADD | +$309M | +590,800 | $521M | $831M | 848,700 | 1,439,500 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | TRIM | −$480M | −707,100 | $1.3B | $771M | 2,781,000 | 2,073,900 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM PUT | ADD | −$5.6M | +471,300 | $738M | $733M | 2,236,700 | 2,708,000 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF CALL | ADD | +$374M | +1,499,200 | $333M | $707M | 1,351,700 | 2,850,900 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | TRIM | −$58.8M | −44,500 | $645M | $587M | 946,500 | 902,000 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM CALL | ADD | +$129M | +778,100 | $452M | $581M | 1,370,500 | 2,148,600 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM CALL | ADD | +$5.7M | +182,000 | $479M | $485M | 1,383,400 | 1,565,400 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM CALL | ADD | +$135M | +236,000 | $300M | $435M | 1,051,700 | 1,287,700 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM PUT | TRIM | −$40.2M | −375,500 | $472M | $432M | 1,653,600 | 1,278,100 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | TRIM | −$189M | −779,800 | $598M | $410M | 2,794,400 | 2,014,600 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$130M | −103,800 | $530M | $400M | 802,800 | 699,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM CALL | TRIM | +$41.8M | −630,900 | $355M | $397M | 9,630,900 | 9,000,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM PUT | TRIM | −$112M | −189,000 | $506M | $394M | 1,463,400 | 1,274,400 |
position key pos:13025 · issuer key iss:1992 COM CALL | ADD | +$246M | +2,636,900 | $142M | $388M | 1,180,600 | 3,817,500 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM CALL | ADD | +$80.4M | +397,700 | $297M | $377M | 1,451,700 | 1,849,400 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM PUT | ADD | +$81.3M | +672,700 | $263M | $345M | 7,137,900 | 7,810,600 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$238M | +856,963 | $103M | $341M | 329,239 | 1,186,202 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$264M | −324,500 | $587M | $323M | 888,600 | 564,100 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS PUT | TRIM | +$30.0M | −542,100 | $292M | $322M | 2,668,800 | 2,126,700 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C CALL | ADD | +$80.2M | +349,800 | $234M | $314M | 746,100 | 1,095,900 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | TRIM | −$44.0M | −47,600 | $349M | $305M | 1,510,300 | 1,462,700 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM CALL | ADD | +$61.2M | +83,000 | $239M | $300M | 271,700 | 354,700 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A CALL | ADD | −$26.9M | +270,600 | $325M | $298M | 1,438,600 | 1,709,200 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS PUT | ADD | +$32.2M | +7,400 | $265M | $297M | 872,100 | 879,500 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | TRIM | −$195M | −708,600 | $486M | $291M | 2,103,900 | 1,395,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE CALL | ADD | +$86.7M | +213,200 | $199M | $286M | 4,452,000 | 4,665,200 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | ADD | +$64.6M | +308,100 | $211M | $275M | 436,100 | 744,200 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A CALL | TRIM | +$9.9M | −533,600 | $263M | $273M | 1,621,600 | 1,088,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$58.3M | +426,686 | $201M | $260M | 5,453,845 | 5,880,531 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM CALL | TRIM | −$162M | −304,100 | $418M | $256M | 1,600,800 | 1,296,700 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM CALL | TRIM | −$189M | −821,300 | $440M | $251M | 2,052,900 | 1,231,600 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$81.9M | −162,100 | $329M | $247M | 1,850,400 | 1,688,300 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS CALL | TRIM | +$16.8M | −451,700 | $222M | $239M | 2,029,600 | 1,577,900 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS CALL | TRIM | −$66.1M | −213,100 | $299M | $233M | 754,200 | 541,100 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM PUT | TRIM | −$63.0M | −828,100 | $282M | $219M | 1,639,500 | 811,400 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM CALL | ADD | +$110M | +566,300 | $92.0M | $202M | 262,900 | 829,200 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM CALL | ADD | +$83.8M | +216,000 | $115M | $199M | 955,400 | 1,171,400 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS CALL | ADD | +$166K | +228,300 | $198M | $198M | 1,348,300 | 1,576,600 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM PUT | TRIM | +$18.3M | −114,400 | $179M | $197M | 2,102,800 | 1,988,400 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS PUT | TRIM | −$80.7M | −327,200 | $275M | $195M | 1,878,900 | 1,551,700 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A CALL | ADD | +$58.0M | +294,800 | $136M | $194M | 322,100 | 616,900 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$189M | −320,100 | $383M | $194M | 816,400 | 496,300 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM PUT | TRIM | −$14.5M | −8,000 | $207M | $193M | 235,700 | 227,700 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C PUT | ADD | +$99.0M | +372,800 | $92.7M | $192M | 295,400 | 668,200 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM PUT | TRIM | +$101M | −76,800 | $89.4M | $191M | 376,800 | 300,000 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS CALL | TRIM | −$97.2M | −382,900 | $287M | $190M | 945,600 | 562,700 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$42.2M | −8,700 | $231M | $189M | 1,300,900 | 1,292,200 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | TRIM | −$130M | −150,600 | $316M | $186M | 653,200 | 502,600 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM PUT | TRIM | −$143M | −478,300 | $329M | $185M | 1,208,900 | 730,600 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM CALL | TRIM | −$8.2M | −229,300 | $193M | $184M | 2,286,100 | 2,056,800 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A CALL | ADD | −$7.8M | +61,500 | $190M | $182M | 405,800 | 467,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF PUT | TRIM | −$66.7M | −1,289,500 | $246M | $180M | 4,569,600 | 3,280,100 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW CALL | ADD | +$39.2M | +378,600 | $134M | $173M | 1,144,100 | 1,522,700 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM CALL | ADD | +$33.5M | +311,700 | $137M | $171M | 1,464,400 | 1,776,100 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS CALL | TRIM | −$81.2M | −18,700 | $251M | $170M | 1,143,900 | 1,125,200 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$166M | +489,849 | $0 | $166M | — | 489,849 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF PUT | ADD | +$19.9M | +27,400 | $145M | $165M | 402,300 | 429,700 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM PUT | ADD | −$5.9M | +189,600 | $170M | $164M | 486,100 | 675,700 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM CALL | ADD | +$44.2M | +5,300 | $118M | $162M | 180,500 | 185,800 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS CALL | TRIM | +$16.9M | −112,000 | $144M | $161M | 522,700 | 410,700 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | ADD | +$18.1M | +84,366 | $142M | $160M | 514,736 | 599,102 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS PUT | ADD | +$37.4M | +6,700 | $122M | $159M | 113,700 | 120,400 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM PUT | TRIM | −$24.1M | −3,900 | $181M | $157M | 984,100 | 980,200 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS PUT | TRIM | −$235M | −1,919,400 | $389M | $155M | 3,432,200 | 1,512,800 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM CALL | ADD | +$17.9M | +219,700 | $134M | $152M | 726,800 | 946,500 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM CALL | TRIM | +$22.3M | −59,500 | $129M | $152M | 503,200 | 443,700 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM PUT | TRIM | −$51.0M | −82,800 | $203M | $152M | 234,900 | 152,100 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM PUT | TRIM | −$171M | −466,900 | $320M | $150M | 1,225,900 | 759,000 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$69.3M | +277,146 | $76.2M | $145M | 309,417 | 586,563 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | TRIM | −$104M | −292,700 | $248M | $144M | 1,273,200 | 980,500 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM PUT | TRIM | −$83.3M | −926,600 | $226M | $142M | 2,405,100 | 1,478,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE PUT | ADD | +$63.7M | +567,700 | $78.2M | $142M | 1,748,200 | 2,315,900 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM CALL | ADD | +$55.3M | +44,400 | $84.8M | $140M | 84,000 | 128,400 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A CALL | ADD | +$20.2M | +93,900 | $119M | $139M | 1,096,900 | 1,190,800 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A PUT | TRIM | +$37.2M | −134,200 | $99.0M | $136M | 1,139,300 | 1,005,100 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM CALL | ADD | +$19.0M | +286,700 | $117M | $136M | 441,800 | 728,500 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS CALL | TRIM | −$60.0M | −57,500 | $194M | $134M | 334,800 | 277,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF PUT | ADD | +$33.4M | +288,000 | $99.3M | $133M | 1,157,400 | 1,445,400 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM CALL | ADD | +$49.1M | +36,400 | $82.7M | $132M | 95,900 | 132,300 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM CALL | TRIM | +$55.7M | −110,300 | $75.0M | $131M | 316,100 | 205,800 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM CALL | ADD | +$18.8M | +4,200 | $111M | $130M | 1,303,600 | 1,307,800 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A CALL | TRIM | −$65.8M | −128,600 | $195M | $129M | 555,800 | 427,200 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM PUT | ADD | +$27.2M | +12,400 | $97.6M | $125M | 337,800 | 350,200 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM CALL | TRIM | −$6.5M | −52,200 | $129M | $122M | 224,900 | 172,700 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS PUT | TRIM | −$79.5M | −420,500 | $202M | $122M | 732,400 | 311,900 |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A CALL | ADD | +$49.1M | +557,500 | $72.4M | $122M | 1,011,200 | 1,568,700 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C PUT | TRIM | −$7.7M | −286,100 | $129M | $122M | 1,026,400 | 740,300 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A CALL | TRIM | +$437K | −491,600 | $120M | $120M | 1,379,500 | 887,900 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A PUT | TRIM | +$8.0M | −4,300 | $110M | $118M | 1,012,100 | 1,007,800 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM CALL | TRIM | +$51.6M | −7,700 | $62.9M | $115M | 170,700 | 163,000 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM PUT | ADD | +$48.2M | +237,000 | $65.8M | $114M | 321,900 | 558,900 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$3.2M | 0 | $15.6M | $18.8M | 17,200 | 17,200 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP PUT | NO CHANGE | +$303K | 0 | $13.6M | $13.9M | 22,500 | 22,500 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD PUT | NO CHANGE | −$80.6K | 0 | $12.8M | $12.7M | 107,400 | 107,400 |
position key pos:15350 · issuer key iss:2111 SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | +$920K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.7M | 19,100 | 19,100 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$709K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.7M | 10,700 | 10,700 |
position key pos:11048 · issuer key iss:2310 SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | +$581K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.8M | 24,400 | 24,400 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$175K | 0 | $1.1M | $933K | 3,100 | 3,100 |
position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$274K | 0 | $560K | $834K | 13,200 | 13,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5b5171f766970ca8c9cb5f1895030b9a · issuer key cusip6:25459W DAILY S&P 500 BU CALL | NO CHANGE | −$161K | 0 | $993K | $832K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$76.9K | 0 | $656K | $733K | 15,700 | 15,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad713c8660380a13d8ba6a3f4e7a9339 · issuer key cusip6:566330 COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.4K | 0 | $527K | $584K | 34,000 | 34,000 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$37.3K | 0 | $525K | $487K | 3,700 | 3,700 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $625K | $462K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a59a87feae031d073fd7c60a7ce9fe6a · issuer key cusip6:25460G DAILY S&P BIOTEC PUT | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $430K | $448K | 2,700 | 2,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17fe31dc9debe044bef98ab2b3fd7ead · issuer key cusip6:M6372Q SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $381K | $388K | 26,500 | 26,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985Y COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $371K | $353K | 14,100 | 14,100 |
position key pos:11883 · issuer key iss:1920 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | +$84.2K | 0 | $263K | $347K | 7,900 | 7,900 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$35.9K | 0 | $352K | $316K | 10,500 | 10,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985Y COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $234K | $223K | 8,900 | 8,900 |
position key pos:11666 · issuer key iss:1238 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$12.2K | 0 | $174K | $186K | 10,946 | 10,946 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $134K | $132K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:16728 · issuer key iss:1926 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $106K | $95.8K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $80.4K | $77.6K | 700 | 700 |
position key pos:11116 · issuer key cusip6:02081G COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | −$68.1K | 0 | $141K | $72.9K | 6,700 | 6,700 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.9K | 0 | $65.5K | $70.4K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:12100 · issuer key iss:154 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $67.3K | $63.0K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
position key pos:15531 · issuer key iss:848 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$29.7K | 0 | $87.3K | $57.7K | 5,800 | 5,800 |
position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369 CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $53.3K | $54.4K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:15415 · issuer key iss:342 COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $50.2K | $53.3K | 13,200 | 13,200 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $57.9K | $49.9K | 2,600 | 2,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b0c9ed3789a39a6ab89969a02e73c665 · issuer key cusip6:926400 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $25.9K | $22.2K | 479 | 479 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0640b958b7782c8dae616bbcee9d0fd7 · issuer key cusip6:98421M COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | −$17.8K | 0 | $39.1K | $21.3K | 16,500 | 16,500 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $25.5K | $21.1K | 400 | 400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d0b57b0b49e97a8305f30084398219f · issuer key cusip6:74841A RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $28.1K | $20.4K | 13,762 | 13,762 |
position key pos:11502 · issuer key iss:623 COM SH BEN INT PUT | NO CHANGE | +$24 | 0 | $20.0K | $20.0K | 400 | 400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c3314d1055debf564962628eef3b0a5 · issuer key cusip6:40472A *W EXP 11/15/202 | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $8.3K | $19.9K | 175,500 | 175,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e6280455dc9e45fa4652ff7c51fffaf1 · issuer key cusip6:74765K COM CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $24.1K | $17.0K | 21,900 | 21,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2fdd7dd1f4e1cec9eee571e50aefc2e3 · issuer key cusip6:23248B *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $24.0K | $16.5K | 515,198 | 515,198 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2aae366223358edba55e5b921fb8cd7 · issuer key cusip6:45174J COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $20.8K | $14.6K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $16.4K | $14.3K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:14065 · issuer key iss:259 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $12.8K | $10.9K | 15,600 | 15,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b704525c473bbe6def492691d9bc82c · issuer key cusip6:923372 *W EXP 02/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $32.4K | $8.2K | 394,193 | 394,193 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2f0344ec33b09930aa0445c53d954339 · issuer key cusip6:G5380J *W EXP 01/14/202 | NO CHANGE | −$921 | 0 | $5.5K | $4.6K | 418,738 | 418,738 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1293370bf77b320845bdc8ace7215db4 · issuer key cusip6:G6529J *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $6.3K | $2.9K | 352,134 | 352,134 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e68141c852bd32cf0126617783e9f4b · issuer key cusip6:76119X *W EXP 08/26/202 | NO CHANGE | −$984 | 0 | $3.4K | $2.5K | 12,299 | 12,299 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c119cc1a56e17fac0b071093a45e480 · issuer key cusip6:G0544E *W EXP 04/03/202 | NO CHANGE | −$486 | 0 | $2.8K | $2.3K | 161,871 | 161,871 |
position key sid:sec:prov:54d8f43948774349dad67c1620d82b0b · issuer key cusip6:163092 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$321 | 0 | $1.6K | $1.3K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
position key pos:18131 · issuer key iss:34 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$389 | 0 | $869 | $1.3K | 100 | 100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9b0e67e370ac6082e03e16a1d6f38492 · issuer key cusip6:G86302 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$172 | 0 | $1.4K | $1.2K | 142,899 | 142,899 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bb1e9ba61bf12337c15087fc8d3fc166 · issuer key cusip6:19207A *W EXP 10/28/202 | NO CHANGE | +$64 | 0 | $863 | $927 | 79,942 | 79,942 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dddf1edba62e8a1d6c2d31a527e71c15 · issuer key cusip6:53229C SUB VTG SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | −$312 | 0 | $1.2K | $896 | 100 | 100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55aa86c03335673d7258a47fb9511e6e · issuer key cusip6:G7852T *W EXP 04/29/202 | NO CHANGE | −$208 | 0 | $643 | $435 | 15,063 | 15,063 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9259fe24cfcf449dbee00cde3c118386 · issuer key cusip6:G38617 *W EXP 05/08/203 | NO CHANGE | −$271 | 0 | $633 | $362 | 16,097 | 16,097 |
position key sid:sec:prov:96510a5456aeb171c8134350a999de62 · issuer key cusip6:485859 *W EXP 06/09/202 | NO CHANGE | −$64 | 0 | $178 | $114 | 49,390 | 49,390 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $2.9B | 10,103,002 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $2.1B | 11,939,225 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR29 positions · 29 reported rows
| $2.1B | 12,131,472 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $1.9B | 5,001,919 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $1.8B | 3,094,553 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $1.7B | 2,660,400 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $1.4B | 5,605,000 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $1.3B | 4,856,600 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $1.0B | 22,691,131 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR24 positions · 24 reported rows
| $980M | 15,729,468 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $899M | 2,660,094 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $879M | 2,839,800 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $808M | 1,412,610 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $679M | 3,337,692 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $671M | 3,223,892 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $653M | 1,932,049 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $565M | 1,525,333 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC | $564M | 3,729,002 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $540M | 3,749,250 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $530M | 626,634 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $497M | 2,440,164 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $466M | 3,716,159 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $436M | 2,980,500 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $427M | 1,756,818 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC | $410M | 1,050,234 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | $409M | 1,632,509 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNN RESORTS LTD | $407M | 4,008,900 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC | $406M | 2,055,700 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC | $380M | 2,178,651 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $377M | 1,893,886 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $334M | 3,694,314 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | $326M | 3,296,200 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $324M | 2,017,918 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $322M | 506,649 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $313M | 3,254,600 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $312M | 1,836,400 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC | $302M | 2,953,943 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $300M | 2,642,657 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $296M | 297,266 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $286M | 730,573 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $285M | 662,700 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP | $282M | 3,151,300 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $266M | 304,221 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $265M | 4,785,584 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $262M | 198,220 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $259M | 1,759,879 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP | $257M | 2,198,600 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO | $257M | 816,400 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP | $256M | 1,893,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $251M | 734,200 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $249M | 1,333,100 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $239M | 1,585,400 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $236M | 336,158 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC | $233M | 1,417,500 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | $211M | 435,200 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC | $205M | 1,341,755 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $203M | 1,018,153 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC | $202M | 2,607,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC | $196M | 1,702,803 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP | $195M | 547,400 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $193M | 2,680,164 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $192M | 271,446 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED | $185M | 5,387,185 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $184M | 890,800 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP | $184M | 689,402 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $175M | 1,405,100 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $175M | 772,138 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC | $174M | 1,768,997 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $173M | 812,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $171M | 3,503,900 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $168M | 556,600 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $167M | 919,700 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC | $163M | 1,713,600 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC | $160M | 146,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $156M | 5,175,736 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP | $151M | 2,107,842 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $151M | 1,232,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $148M | 3,275,613 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP | $147M | 2,258,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $144M | 2,447,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $143M | 1,084,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $143M | 1,539,567 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $143M | 485,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR | $138M | 2,025,276 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $135M | 626,004 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $134M | 2,214,900 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC | $134M | 1,061,508 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC | $133M | 1,063,490 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC | $132M | 1,428,642 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $130M | 1,348,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $130M | 1,630,603 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $128M | 619,287 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $127M | 1,067,283 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC | $127M | 7,967,751 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $126M | 383,600 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $125M | 3,258,103 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP | $124M | 1,026,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | $122M | 438,600 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $121M | 1,120,299 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP | $121M | 675,262 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 29.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 51 · QoQ moves: 4,854
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Walleye Trading LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).