Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$33.3M | +220,266 | $745M | $779M | 11,930,938 | 12,151,204 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$12.5M | +255,913 | $497M | $509M | 8,740,145 | 8,996,058 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$19.1M | +223,140 | $497M | $478M | 4,661,198 | 4,884,338 |
position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$19.5M | +173,551 | $408M | $427M | 7,041,736 | 7,215,287 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | ADD | +$21.2M | +357,681 | $332M | $353M | 6,716,272 | 7,073,953 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$63.6M | −77,827 | $363M | $300M | 579,503 | 501,676 |
position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$10.6M | +389,971 | $264M | $274M | 8,737,196 | 9,127,167 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$13.0M | +109,719 | $248M | $262M | 5,302,606 | 5,412,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$7.0M | +104,722 | $242M | $249M | 4,495,055 | 4,599,777 |
position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$4.1M | +72,744 | $237M | $232M | 2,867,091 | 2,939,835 |
position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L MORNSTAR UPSTR | TRIM | +$24.2M | −167,761 | $165M | $189M | 3,592,669 | 3,424,908 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | ADD | +$741K | +32,268 | $186M | $187M | 3,106,042 | 3,138,310 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43a18656dc66180eb1584d2345e34a76 · issuer key cusip6:46434V GLOBAL REIT ETF | ADD | +$6.2M | +196,864 | $157M | $163M | 6,283,171 | 6,480,035 |
position key pos:16582 · issuer key iss:1013 USD INV GRDE ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +61,864 | $153M | $154M | 2,953,621 | 3,015,485 |
position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI EMRG CHN | ADD | +$13.5M | +37,415 | $128M | $141M | 1,757,820 | 1,795,235 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$5.3M | +75,730 | $121M | $126M | 1,534,909 | 1,610,639 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2b2b5e2252fe481444d19c0b88c1212 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK USD HIGH | ADD | −$849K | +37,529 | $121M | $120M | 3,291,939 | 3,329,468 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f41e6177e0e0d52c84a660c57cbffc45 · issuer key cusip6:92189H JP MRGAN EM LOC | ADD | −$27.4K | +123,864 | $114M | $114M | 4,419,178 | 4,543,042 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d7bd74852196b4e59e6b443b5999a54 · issuer key cusip6:46434V US SML CAP EQT | ADD | +$10.0M | +123,234 | $90.7M | $101M | 1,211,401 | 1,334,635 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | ADD | +$1.0M | +19,054 | $96.1M | $97.2M | 872,328 | 891,382 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$9.7M | +38,194 | $72.1M | $81.8M | 2,627,467 | 2,665,661 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C MTG-BKD SECS ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +38,378 | $73.1M | $74.7M | 1,552,952 | 1,591,330 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7279c779b98d814b84da22a176a7a213 · issuer key cusip6:14021L SHS ETF | ADD | +$48.7M | +1,352,510 | $25.9M | $74.6M | 726,834 | 2,079,344 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$5.4M | −87,353 | $79.2M | $73.8M | 1,348,251 | 1,260,898 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$25.2M | +619,097 | $46.3M | $71.5M | 1,061,204 | 1,680,301 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c46e46deea7be7abe300261366fb105a · issuer key cusip6:46435U BB RAT CORP BD | ADD | +$2.6M | +75,445 | $68.6M | $71.2M | 1,456,143 | 1,531,588 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | TRIM | −$6.6M | −4,998 | $73.8M | $67.1M | 598,466 | 593,468 |
position key pos:13201 · issuer key iss:1982 EM EX ST-OWNED | TRIM | −$740K | −64,391 | $66.5M | $65.8M | 1,705,257 | 1,640,866 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$26.4M | +749,890 | $38.8M | $65.2M | 873,172 | 1,623,062 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | +$1.3M | −847 | $59.5M | $60.8M | 901,518 | 900,671 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$757K | −2,340 | $60.6M | $59.8M | 285,652 | 283,312 |
position key pos:17679 · issuer key iss:1983 TARGET RANGE FD | ADD | +$2.8M | +127,779 | $56.3M | $59.2M | 2,232,564 | 2,360,343 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bcffb10e362c87538f3d597d599ed8bd · issuer key cusip6:14020Y CORE BOND ETF | ADD | +$24.2M | +930,871 | $29.9M | $54.1M | 1,127,960 | 2,058,831 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −703 | $56.4M | $52.4M | 207,293 | 206,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$24.5M | +668,137 | $26.8M | $51.2M | 664,992 | 1,333,129 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | TRIM | +$762K | −3,049 | $47.3M | $48.1M | 643,535 | 640,486 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eadc2af1060e2faea0b170309153a23 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y CORE PLUS INCM | ADD | +$22.8M | +1,036,587 | $23.7M | $46.6M | 1,047,472 | 2,084,059 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | ADD | +$288K | +5,329 | $45.6M | $45.9M | 902,017 | 907,346 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$339K | +4,722 | $43.0M | $42.7M | 128,244 | 132,966 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$1.9M | +220 | $44.2M | $42.3M | 64,521 | 64,741 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f65c29561f54f08295887b9fa5b6293a · issuer key cusip6:14020Y US MULTI-SECTOR | ADD | +$23.7M | +879,055 | $17.9M | $41.5M | 646,690 | 1,525,745 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$3.9M | +18,683 | $35.1M | $39.0M | 244,332 | 263,015 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J TOTAL INT BD ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +29,955 | $34.2M | $35.5M | 708,032 | 737,987 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | −$144K | −10,736 | $34.6M | $34.5M | 288,162 | 277,426 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | TRIM | −$1.9M | −2,749 | $35.0M | $33.1M | 235,275 | 232,526 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | −$570K | +707 | $33.6M | $33.1M | 153,038 | 153,745 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$47.9M | −501,946 | $78.9M | $31.0M | 821,334 | 319,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b109b7c8cad7049669c3adbdfaee4b50 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$593K | +17,682 | $30.0M | $30.6M | 977,389 | 995,071 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | ADD | +$24.6M | +476,028 | $5.8M | $30.5M | 110,735 | 586,763 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | ADD | +$813K | +6,226 | $29.5M | $30.3M | 140,926 | 147,152 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$763K | +1,321 | $29.9M | $29.2M | 59,541 | 60,862 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | TRIM | −$4.2M | −10,757 | $33.4M | $29.1M | 198,616 | 187,859 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec2c663c8f80edfad666a4d807f7c64b · issuer key cusip6:14020X SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$1.9M | +85,283 | $26.2M | $28.1M | 755,810 | 841,093 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | ADD | +$2.2M | +2,384 | $25.3M | $27.5M | 179,109 | 181,493 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 GR ETF | ADD | −$2.1M | +3,344 | $28.4M | $26.4M | 102,590 | 105,934 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$3.8M | +37,380 | $20.9M | $24.8M | 208,610 | 245,990 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$8.5M | +108,060 | $14.2M | $22.7M | 178,120 | 286,180 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$6.2M | +890 | $28.0M | $21.8M | 57,960 | 58,850 |
position key pos:14776 · issuer key iss:1981 INTL EQUITY FD | ADD | +$490K | +2,043 | $21.1M | $21.6M | 307,500 | 309,543 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R RISNG DIVD ACHIV | ADD | −$153K | +3,194 | $21.7M | $21.5M | 312,065 | 315,259 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$378K | −3,661 | $19.5M | $19.9M | 439,445 | 435,784 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$4.3M | +19,559 | $15.4M | $19.7M | 80,874 | 100,433 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +29,148 | $17.3M | $18.5M | 376,144 | 405,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a7bae6d5b44f3fa2c5e2e8e6f4eba58 · issuer key cusip6:33739H FST TR GLB FD | ADD | +$3.9M | +20,844 | $13.9M | $17.8M | 598,655 | 619,499 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | −$742K | +1,559 | $18.3M | $17.6M | 118,514 | 120,073 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −3,989 | $19.2M | $17.2M | 102,804 | 98,815 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$6.9M | −148,879 | $24.1M | $17.1M | 514,023 | 365,144 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | TRIM | −$3.4M | −32,849 | $20.2M | $16.9M | 214,795 | 181,946 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | ADD | +$188K | +278 | $15.7M | $15.9M | 153,614 | 153,892 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | TRIM | −$282K | −3,558 | $14.4M | $14.1M | 162,166 | 158,608 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$625K | +275 | $14.1M | $13.5M | 175,505 | 175,780 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe6d9f1940271fb3fa05886677d204bf · issuer key cusip6:746729 FOCUSED LAR CAP | ADD | +$8.6M | +182,954 | $4.8M | $13.4M | 105,474 | 288,428 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$12.0M | −119,641 | $24.7M | $12.7M | 247,376 | 127,735 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53def25cc35c2e506e4068c943d3bb4c · issuer key cusip6:14020Y SHORT DURATION | ADD | +$4.0M | +159,160 | $8.6M | $12.6M | 329,671 | 488,831 |
position key pos:18236 · issuer key iss:1981 US SMALLCAP DIVD | ADD | +$1.4M | +15,657 | $11.1M | $12.5M | 333,141 | 348,798 |
position key pos:12898 · issuer key iss:1981 EMER MKT HIGH FD | ADD | +$1.1M | +8,199 | $11.3M | $12.4M | 241,217 | 249,416 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | +$3.2M | −1,747 | $8.9M | $12.1M | 198,661 | 196,914 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −579 | $8.4M | $11.7M | 69,785 | 69,206 |
position key sid:sec:prov:720a66551ecfbc7a81ffa1cda024465f · issuer key cusip6:33939L IBOXX 3R TARGT | TRIM | +$54.2K | −1,335 | $11.6M | $11.6M | 480,687 | 479,352 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd5ecfc55b8c2226213166a88a4475e4 · issuer key cusip6:31609A ENHANCED LARGE | ADD | +$2.6M | +93,870 | $8.8M | $11.4M | 211,123 | 304,993 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$911K | +1,406 | $12.3M | $11.4M | 53,402 | 54,808 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$1.7M | +22,381 | $9.7M | $11.3M | 139,129 | 161,510 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −4,494 | $13.3M | $10.8M | 41,132 | 36,638 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | ADD | +$524K | +2,397 | $10.2M | $10.7M | 70,968 | 73,365 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$170K | +964 | $10.2M | $10.4M | 35,082 | 36,046 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$86.0K | +856 | $10.2M | $10.2M | 14,897 | 15,753 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bde520900e1a732d43739972c0dfc863 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$543K | +3,207 | $9.6M | $10.1M | 309,433 | 312,640 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$20.6K | −671 | $9.7M | $9.7M | 67,529 | 66,858 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$864K | +8,867 | $8.6M | $9.5M | 80,616 | 89,483 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | +$619K | +13,803 | $8.7M | $9.3M | 172,880 | 186,683 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b6b6cb8531dd29e8eec62f6006e526b · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$3.6M | +19,714 | $5.7M | $9.3M | 32,558 | 52,272 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$255K | +444 | $9.0M | $9.3M | 35,073 | 35,517 |
position key pos:12033 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.6M | −49,860 | $10.5M | $9.0M | 358,456 | 308,596 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$736K | +3,624 | $7.9M | $8.7M | 102,003 | 105,627 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +4,497 | $7.2M | $8.6M | 64,340 | 68,837 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | TRIM | −$1.8M | −68,616 | $10.2M | $8.4M | 406,557 | 337,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7559228511a0c19bf8eab4f4d04013a · issuer key cusip6:14020U SHS | ADD | +$1.2M | +46,735 | $7.1M | $8.4M | 233,971 | 280,706 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c429580673062c7889d7a9b25b3a6b0 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$326K | +3,105 | $7.9M | $8.2M | 79,228 | 82,333 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | ADD | +$4.6M | +81,698 | $3.6M | $8.2M | 62,741 | 144,439 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$1.2M | −470 | $6.4M | $7.6M | 102,433 | 101,963 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$154K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 2,744 | 2,744 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.0K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 91,477 | 91,477 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c13ad54915c2dff5c6a4ec00f4c2ac4 · issuer key cusip6:72201R INTER MUN BD ACT | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 29,246 | 29,246 |
position key pos:15529 · issuer key iss:253 COM CL B | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 34,965 | 34,965 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a3fb1a959ec573265ad438d221b467d5 · issuer key cusip6:46438G LIFEPATH RETIREM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 35,621 | 35,621 |
position key sid:sec:prov:125a80d761560ef034f13240168cf50c · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQUTY | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $957K | $955K | 31,510 | 31,510 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$53.4K | 0 | $789K | $843K | 4,043 | 4,043 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8211e6b282fa3553725a07b2ca3df9b1 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI ENERGY IDX | NO CHANGE | +$219K | 0 | $586K | $804K | 23,643 | 23,643 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $784K | $770K | 8,767 | 8,767 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.3K | 0 | $613K | $638K | 6,204 | 6,204 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.3K | 0 | $564K | $580K | 8,375 | 8,375 |
position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A PHYSCL GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$45.7K | 0 | $530K | $576K | 12,910 | 12,910 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6b061687d8107a8fc9c008b97d0554d9 · issuer key cusip6:336920 US EQTY OPPT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $566K | $549K | 3,458 | 3,458 |
position key pos:16949 · issuer key iss:431 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.9K | 0 | $598K | $518K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94dca472a62fd362af6a422dd9da9b33 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQT ULTRA BF | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $507K | $498K | 11,720 | 11,720 |
position key pos:16734 · issuer key iss:1633 5 10YR CORP BD | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $465K | $459K | 20,256 | 20,256 |
position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 SP SMCP600VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$17.0K | 0 | $409K | $426K | 3,595 | 3,595 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $557K | $410K | 2,679 | 2,679 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6e2202ebc654c5b1f4fac89a3cfebbf · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG ADVANCED UNI | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $398K | $394K | 9,066 | 9,066 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $402K | $390K | 2,480 | 2,480 |
position key pos:10610 · issuer key iss:1761 COM | NO CHANGE | −$64.5K | 0 | $450K | $386K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35d1f2a02d361acac815b90aa73a029f · issuer key cusip6:33734K COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$10.4K | 0 | $372K | $383K | 3,138 | 3,138 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cedd1a59b9256e307f09a59f9f3188a5 · issuer key cusip6:33735J COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$25.7K | 0 | $357K | $383K | 4,143 | 4,143 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$74.6K | 0 | $453K | $378K | 1,291 | 1,291 |
position key sid:sec:prov:399635c124b95a79e0abd91c524a7094 · issuer key cusip6:893529 COM | NO CHANGE | +$83.6K | 0 | $284K | $367K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4381c9a11b9fa8db3a1d3cdccc2bf376 · issuer key cusip6:46138E MSCI GBL TIMBR | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $363K | $358K | 12,482 | 12,482 |
position key pos:11404 · issuer key iss:1150 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $356K | $351K | 4,546 | 4,546 |
position key pos:10217 · issuer key iss:1982 EURO QTLY DIV GR | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $359K | $348K | 9,561 | 9,561 |
position key pos:17938 · issuer key iss:1113 CL A COM STK | NO CHANGE | −$42.3K | 0 | $390K | $348K | 18,794 | 18,794 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P AKRE FOCUS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$82.2K | 0 | $425K | $343K | 6,492 | 6,492 |
position key pos:14799 · issuer key iss:1981 ITL HIGH DIV FD | NO CHANGE | +$15.5K | 0 | $322K | $337K | 6,233 | 6,233 |
position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16.7K | 0 | $348K | $331K | 3,313 | 3,313 |
position key pos:15151 · issuer key iss:99 SPON ADS RP CL B | NO CHANGE | +$61.8K | 0 | $265K | $327K | 12,840 | 12,840 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4883adea45acb814ff15038eda38bf0a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$8.9K | 0 | $310K | $319K | 3,419 | 3,419 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9c65b98e52d99cee0cf91bfc92f3a44c · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$16.1K | 0 | $326K | $310K | 11,631 | 11,631 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 SHS USD | NO CHANGE | −$44.5K | 0 | $349K | $304K | 1,375 | 1,375 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $290K | $298K | 1,915 | 1,915 |
position key pos:10808 · issuer key iss:1080 COM | NO CHANGE | +$90.7K | 0 | $205K | $296K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | NO CHANGE | +$79.2K | 0 | $212K | $291K | 5,783 | 5,783 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.8K | 0 | $235K | $268K | 2,368 | 2,368 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2a6eff770adb1ab4621abb486f9d4c26 · issuer key cusip6:337344 NASDAQ-100 SEL | NO CHANGE | −$31.0K | 0 | $291K | $260K | 2,046 | 2,046 |
position key pos:13449 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $261K | $257K | 11,565 | 11,565 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$12.0K | 0 | $267K | $255K | 865 | 865 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.5K | 0 | $313K | $251K | 6,737 | 6,737 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $238K | $247K | 992 | 992 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f126b4ca55fda968bf1d5c8745daafd · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $249K | $245K | 1,427 | 1,427 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49ada020b8f4db2ccd899ba8b8154a1c · issuer key cusip6:920437 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.4K | 0 | $250K | $229K | 6,500 | 6,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed61b4e85062877250168c9b7450abc0 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG EAFE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$867 | 0 | $225K | $226K | 2,991 | 2,991 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $211K | $225K | 2,457 | 2,457 |
position key pos:17268 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOB HLTHCRE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.2K | 0 | $232K | $223K | 2,385 | 2,385 |
position key pos:17396 · issuer key iss:1819 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $211K | $219K | 6,005 | 6,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6bafc1dd81d97eb0230d9f3069e0d08 · issuer key cusip6:006212 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $228K | $214K | 9,797 | 9,797 |
position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $207K | $209K | 2,501 | 2,501 |
position key pos:10760 · issuer key iss:1013 GL CLEAN ENE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$21.1K | 0 | $187K | $208K | 11,363 | 11,363 |
position key pos:10950 · issuer key iss:1588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.2K | 0 | $208K | $203K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f109a491ce859f2d31b66ba7b53ad1bc · issuer key cusip6:G79483 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$46.0K | 0 | $150K | $104K | 39,664 | 39,664 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55b1411800831488b795f99b15eee08f · issuer key cusip6:151190 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$11.0K | 0 | $55.5K | $66.5K | 49,983 | 49,983 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $2.0B | 34,245,259 | 23.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $779M | 12,151,204 | 9.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR45 positions · 45 reported rows
| $543M | 4,436,817 | 6.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $434M | 1,132,781 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $359M | 6,294,657 | 4.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · STRM INFPROIDX CUSIP 922020805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $353M | 7,073,953 | 4.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $315M | 5,392,413 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $311M | 6,556,368 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $290M | 8,284,455 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLEXSHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $201M | 3,942,300 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $190M | 3,425,901 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $167M | 6,616,490 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $145M | 1,855,849 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $140M | 4,889,646 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $137M | 1,762,007 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $131M | 3,642,108 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $116M | 4,587,145 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $86.1M | — | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE · SHS ETF CUSIP 14021L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $74.6M | 2,079,344 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $71.5M | 1,680,301 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $67.2M | 1,668,537 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $65.2M | 1,623,062 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $59.8M | 2,383,464 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $59.8M | 1,170,423 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $57.4M | 1,216,450 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $54.3M | 663,389 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $53.7M | 211,690 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $51.2M | 1,333,129 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $48.7M | 1,285,213 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $47.5M | 920,697 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $43.2M | 308,189 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $39.0M | 482,704 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS · TOTAL INT BD ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $35.5M | 737,987 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $33.1M | 153,745 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.9M | 652,501 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $32.2M | 155,287 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $29.2M | 60,862 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $28.1M | 841,093 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $27.5M | 413,984 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $21.8M | 58,850 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $20.3M | 443,255 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $19.1M | 116,076 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI · FST TR GLB FD CUSIP 33739H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 619,499 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $17.2M | 98,815 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $16.9M | 185,005 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $16.3M | 280,537 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $15.9M | 250,372 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PUTNAM ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.2M | 497,880 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.6M | 361,916 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $12.9M | 44,851 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $12.3M | 56,711 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $11.8M | 276,296 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $11.7M | 69,206 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $11.4M | 54,808 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $11.2M | 72,010 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $11.0M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $10.8M | 36,638 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $10.2M | 15,753 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $9.7M | 66,858 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 186,683 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $8.6M | 68,837 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE E · SHS CUSIP 14020U100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 280,706 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.2M | 60,116 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.4M | 140,612 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $7.2M | 107,061 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.1M | 256,103 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.7M | 131,950 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.7M | 11,537 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LITMAN GREGORY FDS TR · IMGP DBI MANAGED CUSIP 53700T827 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 218,130 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.2M | 16,755 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TR · US SMALL AND MID CUSIP 14022A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 208,654 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 79,120 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.8M | 23,705 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.7M | 114,602 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 155,985 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.4M | 17,248 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.3M | 32,182 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.3M | 5,774 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.2M | 106,552 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL · SHS CUSIP 14021M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 152,375 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNIFIED SER TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.1M | 120,870 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · PFD SECS INC ETF CUSIP 33739E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 285,818 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITY · SHS CUSIP 14020R107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 155,239 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $4.6M | 8,088 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 153,646 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.2M | 47,853 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $4.2M | 45,448 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.2M | 151,024 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRATEGY SHS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.1M | 155,756 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 33734H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 82,610 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $3.9M | 11,791 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.9M | 69,331 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · VANGUARD ULTRA CUSIP 92203C303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 75,628 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · SMALL MID CAP CUSIP 87283Q826 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 102,453 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET · PHYSCL PRECS MET CUSIP 003263100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 16,780 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $3.6M | 131,271 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $3.5M | 17,097 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $3.5M | 37,328 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ETF TR · PGIM ULTRA SH BD CUSIP 69344A107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 69,201 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $3.4M | 28,341 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 66.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 290 · QoQ moves: 710
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Valmark Advisers, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).