Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$39.7M | −151,732 | $508M | $548M | 1,874,867 | 1,723,135 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$114M | −227,936 | $598M | $484M | 1,911,429 | 1,683,493 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COM | ADD | +$33.6M | +83,884 | $359M | $392M | 5,326,041 | 5,409,925 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$74.1M | −21,508 | $463M | $389M | 702,121 | 680,613 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$41.1M | −16,435 | $424M | $382M | 1,349,592 | 1,333,157 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$49.1M | −331,719 | $409M | $360M | 3,506,931 | 3,175,212 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$59.9M | −129,113 | $405M | $345M | 1,779,970 | 1,650,857 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | ADD | −$67.3M | +29,194 | $379M | $311M | 1,951,246 | 1,980,440 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$30.8M | +5,020 | $326M | $295M | 1,411,199 | 1,416,219 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | −$4.4M | +192,732 | $251M | $247M | 8,399,831 | 8,592,563 |
position key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1115 COM SER C | ADD | +$104M | +1,973,262 | $130M | $234M | 2,669,348 | 4,642,610 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | ADD | −$4.7M | +46,727 | $232M | $227M | 656,531 | 703,258 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | TRIM | −$6.9M | −70,127 | $197M | $191M | 887,120 | 816,993 |
position key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2259 SHS | TRIM | −$8.0M | −261,689 | $184M | $176M | 3,408,072 | 3,146,383 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | ADD | −$15.0M | +2,585 | $166M | $151M | 766,330 | 768,915 |
position key pos:11847 · issuer key iss:1885 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +88,648 | $144M | $151M | 1,087,702 | 1,176,350 |
position key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:766 COM | ADD | −$28.5M | +267,732 | $176M | $148M | 3,524,498 | 3,792,230 |
position key pos:15957 · issuer key iss:632 NOTE 3.875%11/3 PRN | TRIM | −$657K | −2,738,000 | $131M | $131M | 39,308,974 | 36,570,974 |
position key pos:12416 · issuer key iss:398 COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +57,628 | $113M | $124M | 2,924,081 | 2,981,709 |
position key pos:12472 · issuer key iss:1269 COM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −1,773,052 | $127M | $119M | 8,093,810 | 6,320,758 |
position key pos:13965 · issuer key iss:264 CL A | ADD | −$8.1M | +5,901 | $122M | $114M | 401,457 | 407,358 |
position key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:244 COM | NEW | +$113M | +6,700,925 | $0 | $113M | — | 6,700,925 |
position key pos:15581 · issuer key iss:2131 SHS | ADD | −$69.0M | +10,271 | $179M | $110M | 980,804 | 991,075 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$17.6M | +3,324 | $127M | $109M | 218,572 | 221,896 |
position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 COM | ADD | −$53.2M | +6,218 | $160M | $107M | 2,580,283 | 2,586,501 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | TRIM | −$41.9M | −66,788 | $138M | $96.5M | 387,412 | 320,624 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | NEW | +$84.0M | +387,687 | $0 | $84.0M | — | 387,687 |
position key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:602 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +2,108,014 | $71.8M | $81.4M | 6,528,956 | 8,636,970 |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | NEW | +$79.7M | +267,472 | $0 | $79.7M | — | 267,472 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | TRIM | −$44.8M | −157,103 | $121M | $76.1M | 389,857 | 232,754 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$8.1M | +16,554 | $77.9M | $69.8M | 953,263 | 969,817 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$34.0M | −237,098 | $103M | $69.5M | 1,109,828 | 872,730 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | −$29.7M | −183,816 | $94.9M | $65.2M | 444,548 | 260,732 |
position key pos:15271 · issuer key iss:200 COM | ADD | +$17.9M | +4,120,403 | $45.5M | $63.4M | 3,968,620 | 8,089,023 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NEW | +$62.9M | +1,391,409 | $0 | $62.9M | — | 1,391,409 |
position key pos:10661 · issuer key iss:2286 SHS | NEW | +$52.9M | +4,809,255 | $0 | $52.9M | — | 4,809,255 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | −$67.4M | −2,743,789 | $112M | $44.7M | 4,076,504 | 1,332,715 |
position key pos:16069 · issuer key iss:1931 SH BEN INT | ADD | −$12.1M | +4,088 | $55.8M | $43.7M | 1,676,513 | 1,680,601 |
position key pos:11081 · issuer key iss:1265 COM | ADD | −$17.2M | +366,874 | $51.4M | $34.2M | 5,038,208 | 5,405,082 |
position key pos:14381 · issuer key iss:2293 ORD SHS | ADD | +$6.8M | +557,435 | $26.9M | $33.7M | 1,697,675 | 2,255,110 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +19,895 | $18.4M | $20.4M | 1,142,167 | 1,162,062 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −23,646 | $29.8M | $19.3M | 86,111 | 62,465 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NEW | +$18.9M | +108,697 | $0 | $18.9M | — | 108,697 |
position key pos:17006 · issuer key iss:1582 CL A | TRIM | +$546K | −19,000 | $8.0M | $8.5M | 148,094 | 129,094 |
position key pos:13692 · issuer key iss:1802 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −12,412 | $4.8M | $6.9M | 94,961 | 82,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | NEW | +$6.8M | +90,159 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 90,159 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NEW | +$6.0M | +13,995 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 13,995 |
position key pos:10724 · issuer key iss:674 COM CL A | NEW | +$5.8M | +285,714 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 285,714 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A | TRIM | −$20.5M | −191,867 | $26.0M | $5.5M | 238,933 | 47,066 |
position key pos:14690 · issuer key iss:1270 COM SHS | TRIM | −$72.9M | −1,929,767 | $77.8M | $4.8M | 2,040,700 | 110,933 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | ADD | +$865K | +6,647 | $2.8M | $3.7M | 19,743 | 26,390 |
position key sid:sec:prov:44bdc95680105290a0802d9d1ce00f6d · issuer key cusip6:76119X COM | TRIM | +$532K | −20,319 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 329,066 | 308,747 |
position key pos:16178 · issuer key iss:1409 COM NEW | TRIM | +$509K | −11,065 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 43,716 | 32,651 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | NEW | +$1.6M | +6,611 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 6,611 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +6,144 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 6,144 |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +7,056 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 7,056 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +5,154 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 5,154 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +3,000 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 3,000 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +8,426 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 8,426 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +9,077 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 9,077 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | NEW | +$878K | +2,632 | $0 | $878K | — | 2,632 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | NEW | +$771K | +8,355 | $0 | $771K | — | 8,355 |
position key pos:11663 · issuer key iss:670 COM | NEW | +$771K | +30,397 | $0 | $771K | — | 30,397 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NEW | +$759K | +7,872 | $0 | $759K | — | 7,872 |
position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 COM | NEW | +$731K | +9,914 | $0 | $731K | — | 9,914 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NEW | +$730K | +669 | $0 | $730K | — | 669 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NEW | +$666K | +2,142 | $0 | $666K | — | 2,142 |
position key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:521 COM SHS | NEW | +$625K | +2,147 | $0 | $625K | — | 2,147 |
position key pos:15190 · issuer key iss:1635 CL A | NEW | +$447K | +7,357 | $0 | $447K | — | 7,357 |
position key pos:17847 · issuer key iss:221 SPON ADR REP A | NEW | +$381K | +3,421 | $0 | $381K | — | 3,421 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c46e46deea7be7abe300261366fb105a · issuer key cusip6:46435U BB RAT CORP BD | TRIM | −$6.9K | −144 | $13.5K | $6.6K | 286 | 142 |
position key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:628 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −85,800 | $1.6M | $1.6K | 85,883 | 83 |
position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 SPON ADR NEW | NEW | +$74 | +1 | $0 | $74 | — | 1 |
| pos:11074 | EXIT‡e | −$3.4M | −101,485 | $3.4M | $0 | 101,485 | — |
| pos:11686 | EXIT‡e | −$1.9M | −52,447 | $1.9M | $0 | 52,447 | — |
| pos:14479 | EXIT‡e | −$96.3M | −461,525 | $96.3M | $0 | 461,525 | — |
| pos:15452 | EXIT‡e | −$26.5M | −127,434 | $26.5M | $0 | 127,434 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 | EXIT‡e | −$4.1M | −40,837 | $4.1M | $0 | 40,837 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 78 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | NO CHANGE | +$14.6M | 0 | $48.2M | $62.9M | 382,985 | 382,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ccf3eb42d1d627002804f4dd0c518b0e · issuer key cusip6:85256A COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $5.8M | $7.5M | 1,191,918 | 1,191,918 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$393K | 0 | $5.1M | $5.5M | 47,000 | 47,000 |
position key pos:11423 · issuer key iss:1950 NOTE 1.000% 8/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$274K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 4,934,000 | 4,934,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df523687db35db36911cfe3c858b1fc3 · issuer key cusip6:732344 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$65.4K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 181,562 | 181,562 |
position key pos:14014 · issuer key iss:77 COM | NO CHANGE | −$145K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 34,186 | 34,186 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4d48b92196e8027946009d76f4b23153 · issuer key cusip6:L72967 COM | NO CHANGE | +$509K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.7M | 417,388 | 417,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cb8509dd3b04567b5a45f2dfa14207f1 · issuer key cusip6:56600D COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$372K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.5M | 884,883 | 884,883 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a6488bc7edc5cd47207516d1fd5a869 · issuer key cusip6:723561 COM | NO CHANGE | +$73.5K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 166,974 | 166,974 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.2K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 16,400 | 16,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3bd86905c6dc651a2aaae381921bd0e2 · issuer key cusip6:00810F COM | NO CHANGE | −$186K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 208,726 | 208,726 |
position key pos:14732 · issuer key iss:1877 COM | NO CHANGE | −$506K | 0 | $1.1M | $626K | 57,081 | 57,081 |
position key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1867 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$59.8K | 0 | $177K | $237K | 25,235 | 25,235 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $867M | 3,016,650 | 12.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $548M | 1,723,135 | 7.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $392M | 5,409,925 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $389M | 680,613 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $360M | 3,175,212 | 5.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $345M | 1,650,857 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $311M | 1,980,440 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $295M | 1,416,219 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $247M | 8,592,563 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $234M | 4,642,610 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $227M | 703,258 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $191M | 816,993 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $176M | 3,146,383 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $151M | 768,915 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAIL RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $151M | 1,176,350 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $148M | 3,792,230 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP | $142M | — | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARMAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $124M | 2,981,709 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $119M | 6,320,758 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO RAD LABS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $114M | 407,358 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAXTER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $113M | 6,700,925 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $110M | 991,075 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $109M | 221,896 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $107M | 2,586,501 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $96.5M | 320,624 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.0M | 387,687 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOUGLAS EMMETT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.4M | 8,636,970 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $79.7M | 267,472 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $76.1M | 232,754 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $69.8M | 969,817 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $69.5M | 872,730 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.2M | 260,732 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVANTOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.4M | 8,089,023 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $62.9M | 1,391,409 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $62.9M | 382,985 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $52.9M | 4,809,255 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $44.7M | 1,332,715 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VORNADO RLTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.7M | 1,680,601 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCR VOYIX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $34.2M | 5,405,082 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.7M | 2,255,110 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.4M | 1,162,062 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.3M | 62,465 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.9M | 108,697 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RUSH ENTERPRISES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 129,094 | 0.1% | |
| — | STAGWELL INC · COM CL A CUSIP 85256A109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 1,191,918 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIDEWATER INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 82,549 | 0.1% | |
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD · 0-3 MO TREAS BIL CUSIP 922040845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 90,159 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 13,995 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIPMENTSHARE COM INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 285,714 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCR ATLEOS CORPORATION · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 110,933 | 0.1% | |
| — | WAYFAIR INC · NOTE 1.000% 8/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 4,934,000 PRN | 0.1% | |
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · TT WRLD ST ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 26,390 | 0.1% | |
| — | PONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 732344106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 181,562 | 0.0% | |
| — | RESERVOIR MEDIA INC · COM CUSIP 76119X105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 308,747 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 34,186 | 0.0% | |
| — | ORION S.A. · COM CUSIP L72967109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 417,388 | 0.0% | |
| — | MARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I · COM CL A CUSIP 56600D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 884,883 | 0.0% | |
| — | PIONEER BANCORP INC MD · COM CUSIP 723561106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 166,974 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAR PAC HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0M | 32,651 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6M | 6,611 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6M | 16,400 | 0.0% | |
| — | AERSALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP 00810F106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 208,726 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3M | 6,144 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2M | 7,056 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 5,154 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 3,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 8,426 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 9,077 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $878K | 2,632 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $771K | 8,355 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $771K | 30,397 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $759K | 7,872 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $731K | 9,914 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $730K | 669 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $666K | 2,142 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UPWORK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $626K | 57,081 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORPAY INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $625K | 2,147 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $447K | 7,357 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIDU INC · SPON ADR REP A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $381K | 3,421 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITI GROUP LLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $237K | 25,235 | 0.0% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · BB RAT CORP BD CUSIP 46435U473 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6K | 142 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTERN BANKSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6K | 83 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAGEO PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $74 | 1 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 83 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 83.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 372 · QoQ moves: 91
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open First Pacific Advisors, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).