Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | ADD | +$7.2M | +99,583 | $165M | $172M | 965,757 | 1,065,340 |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +14,916 | $111M | $118M | 1,226,951 | 1,241,867 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +34,921 | $110M | $112M | 1,166,579 | 1,201,500 |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +139,371 | $85.3M | $89.7M | 1,153,861 | 1,293,232 |
position key pos:12023 · issuer key iss:654 COM | TRIM | +$7.8M | −854,595 | $72.4M | $80.1M | 4,686,254 | 3,831,659 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | +$7.3M | −31,734 | $70.5M | $77.8M | 414,943 | 383,209 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +65,689 | $62.2M | $73.6M | 478,120 | 543,809 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | ADD | +$38.4M | +1,153,792 | $25.9M | $64.3M | 712,830 | 1,866,622 |
position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +305,450 | $40.8M | $60.7M | 783,178 | 1,088,628 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86d9552e2d803f75a177848f63ed58ce · issuer key cusip6:152006 COM | TRIM | +$6.7M | −285,940 | $50.7M | $57.4M | 3,513,875 | 3,227,935 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +161,641 | $50.9M | $54.2M | 1,165,501 | 1,327,142 |
position key pos:14624 · issuer key iss:1476 COM | ADD | +$27.0M | +195,598 | $21.0M | $48.0M | 291,836 | 487,434 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −288,754 | $56.2M | $47.9M | 1,173,067 | 884,313 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +27,520 | $45.7M | $47.5M | 245,106 | 272,626 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | +$10.0M | −119,772 | $36.8M | $46.7M | 826,617 | 706,845 |
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | ADD | +$7.7M | +107,150 | $38.7M | $46.5M | 725,425 | 832,575 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 COM | TRIM | −$31.3M | −91,133 | $77.3M | $46.1M | 479,434 | 388,301 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +151,971 | $38.1M | $45.9M | 1,349,802 | 1,501,773 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +15,362 | $40.1M | $41.3M | 147,332 | 162,694 |
position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −39,863 | $39.7M | $40.9M | 1,659,910 | 1,620,047 |
position key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1570 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +39,638 | $36.0M | $38.1M | 951,727 | 991,365 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −90,189 | $44.8M | $38.1M | 380,264 | 290,075 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | ADD | +$21.3M | +287,300 | $16.6M | $37.8M | 488,289 | 775,589 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | +$640K | +12,680 | $37.0M | $37.6M | 118,182 | 130,862 |
position key pos:11928 · issuer key iss:948 COM | ADD | +$19.8M | +924,140 | $17.7M | $37.5M | 1,068,910 | 1,993,050 |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | ADD | +$22.9M | +83,799 | $14.5M | $37.4M | 48,780 | 132,579 |
position key pos:15590 · issuer key iss:743 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +44,135 | $27.4M | $36.1M | 1,639,690 | 1,683,825 |
position key pos:12285 · issuer key iss:646 COM | TRIM | +$541K | −20,880 | $32.6M | $33.2M | 661,160 | 640,280 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +98,803 | $19.4M | $33.0M | 1,145,115 | 1,243,918 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$5.4M | +8,450 | $36.3M | $31.0M | 75,162 | 83,612 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e542ee81eff0c08d41f81d74ef1d2073 · issuer key cusip6:46429B COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +17,000 | $34.8M | $30.8M | 497,118 | 514,118 |
position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +17,433 | $25.7M | $29.1M | 376,147 | 393,580 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | TRIM | −$223K | −26,320 | $22.9M | $22.7M | 441,590 | 415,270 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +180 | $23.2M | $21.0M | 100,429 | 100,609 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17ae2239695e30357f07753686d40be8 · issuer key cusip6:04040Y COM | TRIM | −$13.4M | −975,965 | $32.7M | $19.3M | 2,015,741 | 1,039,776 |
position key pos:12777 · issuer key iss:1606 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −277,660 | $20.1M | $18.8M | 917,012 | 639,352 |
position key pos:14754 · issuer key iss:683 COM | TRIM | −$29.3M | −991,365 | $47.8M | $18.5M | 1,685,445 | 694,080 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −58,556 | $22.6M | $17.5M | 490,364 | 431,808 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +2,190 | $17.3M | $16.3M | 26,245 | 28,435 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | ADD | +$9.7M | +78,990 | $6.1M | $15.8M | 66,653 | 145,643 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | TRIM | −$20.0M | −581,461 | $35.0M | $15.0M | 917,125 | 335,664 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$208K | −35,595 | $13.1M | $13.3M | 212,320 | 176,725 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$366K | +5,530 | $12.7M | $13.1M | 36,774 | 42,304 |
position key pos:13848 · issuer key iss:774 COM | TRIM | −$400K | −57,080 | $13.4M | $13.0M | 1,361,635 | 1,304,555 |
position key pos:16178 · issuer key iss:1409 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +250 | $7.0M | $12.5M | 198,766 | 199,016 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | ADD | −$129K | +3,202 | $12.6M | $12.5M | 164,540 | 167,742 |
position key pos:15776 · issuer key iss:928 COM | TRIM | −$146K | −38,400 | $12.5M | $12.4M | 628,600 | 590,200 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +43,975 | $8.7M | $12.3M | 84,125 | 128,100 |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +2,004 | $12.5M | $11.5M | 122,380 | 124,384 |
position key pos:13869 · issuer key iss:657 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +2,201 | $9.2M | $11.3M | 62,720 | 64,921 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | ADD | +$6.4M | +22,356 | $4.8M | $11.2M | 22,940 | 45,296 |
position key pos:11006 · issuer key iss:1558 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +800 | $8.5M | $10.9M | 293,250 | 294,050 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | TRIM | −$560K | −16,806 | $11.4M | $10.9M | 154,946 | 138,140 |
position key pos:13706 · issuer key iss:804 COM | ADD | +$817K | +21,507 | $10.0M | $10.9M | 575,950 | 597,457 |
position key pos:11074 · issuer key iss:1101 COM | TRIM | −$97.6K | −13,710 | $10.9M | $10.8M | 324,821 | 311,111 |
position key pos:13007 · issuer key iss:651 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +5,700 | $7.5M | $10.0M | 137,138 | 142,838 |
position key pos:15059 · issuer key iss:1498 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +6,100 | $8.5M | $9.9M | 168,284 | 174,384 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +16,856 | $7.9M | $9.9M | 79,697 | 96,553 |
position key pos:16280 · issuer key iss:1210 COM | ADD | +$277K | +12,930 | $9.6M | $9.9M | 450,410 | 463,340 |
position key pos:15300 · issuer key iss:1448 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,310 | $8.6M | $9.7M | 137,800 | 142,110 |
position key pos:17767 · issuer key iss:564 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +80,850 | $4.0M | $9.7M | 134,540 | 215,390 |
position key pos:12488 · issuer key iss:1621 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +2,418 | $10.8M | $9.6M | 72,010 | 74,428 |
position key pos:16001 · issuer key iss:579 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,190 | $8.4M | $9.6M | 123,490 | 127,680 |
position key pos:12667 · issuer key iss:580 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +6,480 | $8.4M | $9.6M | 193,155 | 199,635 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$8.8M | +139,552 | $741K | $9.6M | 13,425 | 152,977 |
position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +1,500 | $6.9M | $9.3M | 31,390 | 32,890 |
position key pos:12637 · issuer key iss:124 COM | ADD | +$241K | +29,150 | $9.0M | $9.2M | 714,529 | 743,679 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$101K | +2,397 | $9.3M | $9.2M | 28,735 | 31,132 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$9.1M | +14,400 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 14,400 |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM | NEW | +$9.0M | +53,363 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 53,363 |
position key pos:11859 · issuer key iss:1293 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −300 | $7.6M | $8.9M | 280,795 | 280,495 |
position key pos:12798 · issuer key iss:1779 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +6,900 | $10.3M | $8.8M | 337,500 | 344,400 |
position key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:616 COM | ADD | +$411K | +1,145 | $8.4M | $8.8M | 24,830 | 25,975 |
position key pos:12235 · issuer key iss:1463 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −4,300 | $7.0M | $8.8M | 47,625 | 43,325 |
position key pos:15323 · issuer key iss:37 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +8,267 | $10.0M | $8.7M | 616,950 | 625,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc436d9af4067ff4382c62284d4ff9e5 · issuer key cusip6:98985Y COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +107,700 | $6.3M | $8.7M | 237,922 | 345,622 |
position key pos:12340 · issuer key iss:890 COM | ADD | +$98.3K | +18,900 | $8.5M | $8.6M | 442,610 | 461,510 |
position key pos:15856 · issuer key iss:1389 COM | NEW | +$8.5M | +179,070 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 179,070 |
position key pos:12120 · issuer key iss:783 COM | ADD | −$440K | +5,800 | $8.9M | $8.5M | 154,540 | 160,340 |
position key pos:10411 · issuer key iss:661 COM | ADD | −$960K | +2,351 | $9.4M | $8.5M | 59,860 | 62,211 |
position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 COM | ADD | +$8.4M | +29,050 | $8.3K | $8.4M | 30 | 29,080 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ebd09464eba7fc49fb6fa92a4c51164a · issuer key cusip6:126501 COM | ADD | +$920K | +1,370 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 174,700 | 176,070 |
position key pos:14400 · issuer key iss:223 COM | ADD | +$899K | +700 | $7.4M | $8.3M | 48,400 | 49,100 |
position key pos:11040 · issuer key iss:603 COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +55,690 | $4.6M | $8.2M | 139,500 | 195,190 |
position key pos:16802 · issuer key iss:1027 COM | ADD | +$248K | +3,000 | $7.9M | $8.2M | 74,480 | 77,480 |
position key sid:sec:prov:27e3c9189db88e5d167138f0ffc41e11 · issuer key cusip6:268603 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +12,500 | $6.0M | $8.1M | 571,296 | 583,796 |
position key pos:11477 · issuer key iss:1832 COM | TRIM | +$299K | −11,220 | $7.7M | $8.0M | 114,550 | 103,330 |
position key pos:16369 · issuer key cusip6:019330 COM | TRIM | +$213K | −9,400 | $7.7M | $7.9M | 143,890 | 134,490 |
position key pos:12240 · issuer key iss:1583 COM | NEW | +$7.9M | +361,900 | $0 | $7.9M | — | 361,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e222fbbf0fd04aff03b1e6bdd21e9aa · issuer key cusip6:910340 COM | ADD | +$514K | +10,000 | $7.3M | $7.8M | 201,768 | 211,768 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +2,658 | $6.3M | $7.8M | 5,854 | 8,512 |
position key pos:15070 · issuer key iss:1306 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +518,990 | $7.8K | $7.8M | 450 | 519,440 |
position key pos:12179 · issuer key iss:2016 COM | NEW | +$7.8M | +316,700 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 316,700 |
position key pos:18029 · issuer key iss:986 COM | ADD | −$905K | +800 | $8.6M | $7.7M | 308,213 | 309,013 |
position key pos:18091 · issuer key iss:1245 COM | ADD | +$451K | +4,800 | $7.2M | $7.7M | 75,700 | 80,500 |
position key pos:15320 · issuer key iss:768 COM | NEW | +$7.7M | +130,950 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 130,950 |
position key pos:14388 · issuer key iss:554 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +241,969 | $3.0M | $7.7M | 150,120 | 392,089 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −21,600 | $5.9M | $7.7M | 132,300 | 110,700 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | ADD | −$4.7K | +1,890 | $7.6M | $7.6M | 13,326 | 15,216 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e6224e6cce65a1ac8d6689aa65389595 · issuer key cusip6:639027 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +97,397 | $4.7M | $7.6M | 219,470 | 316,867 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:79 COM | NO CHANGE | +$111K | 0 | $9.5M | $9.6M | 128,700 | 128,700 |
position key pos:11922 · issuer key iss:291 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $5.9M | $7.2M | 126,400 | 126,400 |
position key pos:15605 · issuer key iss:1673 COM | NO CHANGE | −$642K | 0 | $7.5M | $6.9M | 74,860 | 74,860 |
position key pos:17640 · issuer key iss:1616 COM | NO CHANGE | −$201K | 0 | $7.0M | $6.8M | 490,176 | 490,176 |
position key pos:14732 · issuer key iss:1877 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.5M | 0 | $10.0M | $5.5M | 502,500 | 502,500 |
position key pos:17550 · issuer key iss:487 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $6.4M | $5.4M | 370,728 | 370,728 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | NO CHANGE | −$285K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.3M | 70,900 | 70,900 |
position key pos:15348 · issuer key iss:32 COM | NO CHANGE | −$240K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.2M | 480,800 | 480,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e01bf3734063948ed773916ce760a228 · issuer key cusip6:20848V COM | NO CHANGE | +$382K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.7M | 199,102 | 199,102 |
position key pos:11756 · issuer key iss:250 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.0K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 40,100 | 40,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d62eb1174b6c69adedb3c735004625a3 · issuer key cusip6:319390 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.7K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 83,071 | 83,071 |
position key pos:14609 · issuer key iss:2011 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.1M | 0 | $7.5M | $4.4M | 741,815 | 741,815 |
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.3M | 105,550 | 105,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c15289757d2e17755aba234409e5674 · issuer key cusip6:74727A COM | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 48,693 | 48,693 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 16,100 | 16,100 |
position key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:881 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $5.1M | $3.8M | 137,400 | 137,400 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 COM | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.8M | 11,100 | 11,100 |
position key pos:16531 · issuer key iss:697 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $6.2M | $3.5M | 228,400 | 228,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:24549713e2d7c526436fda89412af4a9 · issuer key cusip6:75902K COM | NO CHANGE | −$634K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.1M | 97,517 | 97,517 |
position key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:2277 COM | NO CHANGE | −$974K | 0 | $3.9M | $2.9M | 62,700 | 62,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae8abefd0b5034cac13ff77006bd69f4 · issuer key cusip6:14167R COM | NO CHANGE | +$587K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.9M | 804,508 | 804,508 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.9M | $2.7M | 200,100 | 200,100 |
position key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1847 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.7M | $2.5M | 227,500 | 227,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eaefd226719d649f117ebd495a1402a6 · issuer key cusip6:75704L COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $3.6M | $2.2M | 64,000 | 64,000 |
position key pos:15618 · issuer key iss:1580 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.3M | $2.1M | 43,400 | 43,400 |
position key pos:15851 · issuer key iss:1426 COM | NO CHANGE | −$595K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.5M | 34,700 | 34,700 |
position key pos:12276 · issuer key iss:1600 COM | NO CHANGE | −$873K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.5M | 26,100 | 26,100 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | NO CHANGE | +$236K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 919 | 919 |
position key pos:13394 · issuer key iss:1505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.8K | 0 | $955K | $1.0M | 152,297 | 152,297 |
position key pos:10224 · issuer key iss:592 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.4K | 0 | $886K | $829K | 13,800 | 13,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $545K | $537K | 14,570 | 14,570 |
position key pos:11351 · issuer key iss:1451 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $429K | $415K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b33e3acddf44b7d2e611ae4f83bff3f6 · issuer key cusip6:60649T COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.7K | 0 | $336K | $393K | 26,600 | 26,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:904e219fcf80d53108e8d6a20f112712 · issuer key cusip6:68417L COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.8K | 0 | $348K | $390K | 12,200 | 12,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:59c35b482d44eb87bb80923beeb19480 · issuer key cusip6:913290 COM | NO CHANGE | +$693 | 0 | $326K | $327K | 6,300 | 6,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a9bd2e0f6ff3baecc0da3c843d581f78 · issuer key cusip6:620071 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.3K | 0 | $341K | $305K | 27,600 | 27,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b8e251ff4311d42ed90c54fce0571fbb · issuer key cusip6:516548 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.0K | 0 | $331K | $296K | 56,452 | 56,452 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $289K | $286K | 5,740 | 5,740 |
position key pos:17998 · issuer key cusip6:226552 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.4K | 0 | $290K | $276K | 44,800 | 44,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3414405dc53bd41fa7c59cc023afb316 · issuer key cusip6:863182 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $288K | $262K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7be1b6aa5ca7b582ee3cafa9f5480347 · issuer key cusip6:143905 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.2K | 0 | $241K | $260K | 5,700 | 5,700 |
position key pos:17885 · issuer key cusip6:92189H COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $220K | $216K | 4,310 | 4,310 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95bdb2d289eb4e63f93099bdf47ba1c0 · issuer key cusip6:98420P COM | NO CHANGE | −$81.9K | 0 | $284K | $202K | 362,200 | 362,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35ed23129e679e4c319f86d14c97282a · issuer key cusip6:285409 COM | NO CHANGE | −$45.7K | 0 | $233K | $187K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:457653a5087836c96df9ca42d373ecb2 · issuer key cusip6:483467 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.7K | 0 | $186K | $139K | 113,600 | 113,600 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $124K | $131K | 505 | 505 |
position key pos:13164 · issuer key cusip6:68401U COM | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $249K | $127K | 20,300 | 20,300 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $101K | $109K | 1,275 | 1,275 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.9K | 0 | $142K | $100K | 585 | 585 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5f77e3efd5aa16f860c8d4c0dab3801a · issuer key cusip6:358435 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.6K | 0 | $115K | $99.6K | 5,621 | 5,621 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5711131a8a8c4581cddf830a945bb403 · issuer key cusip6:24477E COM | NO CHANGE | −$123K | 0 | $216K | $92.6K | 75,300 | 75,300 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $107K | $92.5K | 177 | 177 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.7K | 0 | $108K | $85.3K | 420 | 420 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $75.3K | $81.9K | 546 | 546 |
position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.7K | 0 | $73.0K | $78.7K | 1,900 | 1,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $73.6K | $75.8K | 3,550 | 3,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d7432c14fe110dc0e3a5158be7ced0c5 · issuer key cusip6:74386T COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $61.2K | $65.6K | 3,100 | 3,100 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.6K | 0 | $81.6K | $53.0K | 640 | 640 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $33.6K | $36.3K | 700 | 700 |
position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $44.2K | $32.1K | 300 | 300 |
position key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:51 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $25.9K | $24.9K | 90 | 90 |
position key pos:11663 · issuer key iss:670 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $19.5K | $22.8K | 900 | 900 |
position key pos:14030 · issuer key iss:1816 COM | NO CHANGE | −$429 | 0 | $22.6K | $22.1K | 320 | 320 |
position key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:335 COM | NO CHANGE | −$400 | 0 | $20.0K | $19.6K | 270 | 270 |
position key pos:10712 · issuer key iss:20 COM | NO CHANGE | +$350 | 0 | $16.6K | $16.9K | 600 | 600 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $15.8K | $14.1K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:536 COM | NO CHANGE | −$375 | 0 | $12.8K | $12.5K | 150 | 150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38120907daab4dc455ed976e2530818e · issuer key cusip6:032108 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $12.5K | $11.0K | 220 | 220 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$621 | 0 | $10.0K | $9.3K | 260 | 260 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393 · issuer key cusip6:37960A COM | NO CHANGE | +$605 | 0 | $6.5K | $7.1K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:13165 · issuer key cusip6:00847X COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $5.4K | $6.8K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 COM | NO CHANGE | −$158 | 0 | $3.4K | $3.3K | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 COM | NO CHANGE | −$186 | 0 | $3.1K | $2.9K | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 COM | NO CHANGE | +$169 | 0 | $2.0K | $2.2K | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9 | 0 | $1.2K | $1.2K | 5 | 5 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63d6a7d066a01f53884d918f8fc5663f · issuer key cusip6:433921 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28 | 0 | $103 | $75 | 40 | 40 |
position key cusip:92189F403 · issuer key cusip6:92189F COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 85 | 85 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Royal Bank of Canada · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $172M | 1,065,340 | 4.7% | |||||||
| — | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $118M | 1,241,867 | 3.2% | |||||||
| — | Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 1,201,500 | 3.1% | |||||||
| — | The Bank of Nova Scotia · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $89.7M | 1,293,232 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enerflex Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $80.1M | 3,831,659 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $77.8M | 383,209 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | Bank of Montreal · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $73.6M | 543,809 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | Manulife Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $64.3M | 1,866,622 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $60.7M | 1,088,628 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | Centerra Gold Inc · COM CUSIP 152006102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $57.4M | 3,227,935 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | Barrick Mining Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $54.2M | 1,327,142 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | Precision Drilling Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $48.0M | 487,434 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enbridge Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $47.9M | 884,313 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $47.5M | 272,626 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Suncor Energy Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $46.7M | 706,845 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | Magna International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $46.5M | 832,575 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | SHOPIFY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $46.1M | 388,301 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kinross Gold Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $45.9M | 1,501,773 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $41.3M | 162,694 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | BCE Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 1,620,047 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | Rogers Communications Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $38.1M | 991,365 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $38.1M | 290,075 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $37.8M | 775,589 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $37.7M | 131,157 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IAMGold Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $37.5M | 1,993,050 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Celestica Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $37.4M | 132,579 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | First Majestic Silver Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $36.1M | 1,683,825 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emera Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $33.2M | 640,280 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cenovus Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $33.0M | 1,243,918 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $31.0M | 83,612 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | iShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF · COM CUSIP 46429B614 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $30.8M | 514,118 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Restaurant Brands International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 393,580 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Pan American Silver Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 415,270 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $21.0M | 100,609 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Aris Mining Corp · COM CUSIP 04040Y109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 1,039,776 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | SSR Mining Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 639,352 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ero Copper Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $18.5M | 694,080 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Brookfield Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $17.5M | 431,808 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $16.3M | 28,435 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cameco Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.8M | 145,643 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pembina Pipeline Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $15.0M | 335,664 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nutrien Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.3M | 176,725 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $13.1M | 42,304 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Fortuna Mining Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 1,304,555 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Par Pacific Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $12.5M | 199,016 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BridgeBio Pharma Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.5M | 167,742 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hudbay Minerals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.4M | 590,200 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB Global Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $12.3M | 128,100 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Guardant Health Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.5M | 124,384 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EnerSys · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $11.3M | 64,921 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Franco-Nevada Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 45,296 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | RingCentral Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 294,050 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.9M | 138,140 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Garrett Motion Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $10.9M | 597,457 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Laureate Education Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 311,111 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Encore Capital Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 142,838 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Proto Labs Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 174,384 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Canadian National Railway Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 96,553 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pediatrix Medical Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.9M | 463,340 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PHINIA Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 142,110 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Delek US Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 215,390 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sanmina Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 74,428 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bread Financial Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 128,700 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Diebold Nixdorf Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 127,680 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Digi International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 199,635 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.6M | 152,977 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MYR Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.3M | 32,890 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 743,679 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.2M | 31,132 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sandisk Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.1M | 14,400 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Axsome Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $9.0M | 53,363 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | NetScout Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 280,495 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Teradata Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.8M | 344,400 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Dycom Industries Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 25,975 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Plexus Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.8M | 43,325 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 625,217 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Zymeworks Inc · COM CUSIP 98985Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 345,622 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Healthcare Services Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 461,510 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PBF Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 179,070 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Frontdoor Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.5M | 160,340 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Enova International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 62,211 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Watts Water Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 29,080 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CTS Corp · COM CUSIP 126501105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 176,070 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Balchem Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.3M | 49,100 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Douglas Dynamics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.2M | 195,190 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Jackson Financial Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 77,480 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | El Pollo Loco Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP 268603107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 583,796 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tutor Perini Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $8.0M | 103,330 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Allient Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 134,490 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rush Street Interactive Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.9M | 361,900 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | United Fire Group Inc · COM CUSIP 910340108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 211,768 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly and Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.8M | 8,512 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Newmark Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 519,440 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Constellium SE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 316,700 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Interface Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 309,013 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Monarch Casino & Resort Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 80,500 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Forum Energy Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 130,950 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Daktronics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 392,089 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TechnipFMC plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.7M | 110,700 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $7.6M | 15,216 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 42.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 106 · QoQ moves: 782
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).