Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$20.7M | +14,502 | $477M | $456M | 5,946,012 | 5,960,514 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A | ADD | +$55.6M | +2,404,687 | $63.0M | $119M | 2,612,498 | 5,017,185 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | ADD | +$11.9M | +140,309 | $89.0M | $101M | 1,194,808 | 1,335,117 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | TRIM | −$36.7M | −1,105,924 | $135M | $98.4M | 4,689,293 | 3,583,369 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y ORD SHS | NEW | +$97.9M | +1,906,107 | $0 | $97.9M | — | 1,906,107 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$33.1M | +116,475 | $63.4M | $96.5M | 219,723 | 336,198 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +9,910 | $81.3M | $83.2M | 397,990 | 407,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7f112277413db78c47072ed9dcfe559 · issuer key cusip6:81211K COM | TRIM | −$25.1M | −629,459 | $93.7M | $68.7M | 2,262,334 | 1,632,875 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45fc32dac56f2bd3e501273f0a0a1e4d · issuer key cusip6:03940C COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$62.2M | +541,378 | $0 | $62.2M | — | 541,378 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152W COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +898,021 | $41.7M | $55.3M | 2,927,424 | 3,825,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e11f0280682e03dc7ee1dd54288a1c96 · issuer key cusip6:86765Q COM SHS LLC | TRIM | −$3.0M | −270,664 | $54.6M | $51.6M | 1,108,063 | 837,399 |
position key sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 · issuer key cusip6:03753U COM | NEW | +$50.4M | +1,252,986 | $0 | $50.4M | — | 1,252,986 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | ADD | +$5.9M | +369,366 | $40.3M | $46.2M | 2,628,284 | 2,997,650 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | NEW | +$42.7M | +614,990 | $0 | $42.7M | — | 614,990 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88788a5824fc90fcf4a71ccfd212ddc1 · issuer key cusip6:68278B CL A | NEW | +$41.7M | +1,738,231 | $0 | $41.7M | — | 1,738,231 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$1.7M | +174 | $39.0M | $37.3M | 57,198 | 57,372 |
position key pos:12807 · issuer key iss:1506 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −43,523 | $43.2M | $36.2M | 511,748 | 468,225 |
position key pos:15556 · issuer key iss:432 COM | NEW | +$34.0M | +164,384 | $0 | $34.0M | — | 164,384 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | ADD | +$13.1M | +758,126 | $16.7M | $29.7M | 966,502 | 1,724,628 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | NEW | +$29.7M | +142,633 | $0 | $29.7M | — | 142,633 |
position key pos:13973 · issuer key iss:1853 COM | NEW | +$29.7M | +117,852 | $0 | $29.7M | — | 117,852 |
position key pos:10603 · issuer key cusip6:00912X CL A | TRIM | −$12.0M | −191,334 | $41.4M | $29.5M | 645,058 | 453,724 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM | NEW | +$26.9M | +511,191 | $0 | $26.9M | — | 511,191 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A PUT | TRIM | −$29.9M | −993,200 | $56.6M | $26.6M | 1,962,700 | 969,500 |
position key pos:17964 · issuer key cusip6:152309 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$25.8M | +648,326 | $0 | $25.8M | — | 648,326 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | NEW | +$25.3M | +1,793,244 | $0 | $25.3M | — | 1,793,244 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | NEW | +$24.0M | +135,197 | $0 | $24.0M | — | 135,197 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc354d0d59f264b5ab4c4deba3326043 · issuer key cusip6:60646V COM | NEW | +$24.0M | +3,439,961 | $0 | $24.0M | — | 3,439,961 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | TRIM | −$1.1M | −58,207 | $24.1M | $23.0M | 503,569 | 445,362 |
position key pos:11163 · issuer key iss:374 COM | NEW | +$20.5M | +776,622 | $0 | $20.5M | — | 776,622 |
position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 COM | NEW | +$19.7M | +60,082 | $0 | $19.7M | — | 60,082 |
position key sid:sec:prov:31648553f7f5863561bc63b3b6f7189f · issuer key cusip6:81619Q COM | ADD | +$16.3M | +995,550 | $1.1M | $17.4M | 75,496 | 1,071,046 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | NEW | +$16.5M | +2,496,226 | $0 | $16.5M | — | 2,496,226 |
position key pos:17663 · issuer key iss:1836 COM | NEW | +$15.7M | +1,374,084 | $0 | $15.7M | — | 1,374,084 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5fa73bae4b4007f19790df8489a7fcc7 · issuer key cusip6:23954D COM | NEW | +$13.2M | +613,918 | $0 | $13.2M | — | 613,918 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4281e0232296e46548c40af43376f30d · issuer key cusip6:390607 COM | NEW | +$10.9M | +642,867 | $0 | $10.9M | — | 642,867 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A CALL | TRIM | −$5.3M | −166,100 | $15.5M | $10.2M | 539,200 | 373,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba7efbc0ed5e983400b3832548388fe0 · issuer key cusip6:554489 COM | NEW | +$8.9M | +473,792 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 473,792 |
position key pos:11163 · issuer key iss:374 COM PUT | NEW | +$8.4M | +318,000 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 318,000 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM PUT | NEW | +$8.4M | +40,200 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 40,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b677517470c26288287d27f49c01edfd · issuer key cusip6:87265H COM | NEW | +$8.2M | +175,396 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 175,396 |
position key pos:10611 · issuer key iss:190 COM | NEW | +$8.1M | +607,552 | $0 | $8.1M | — | 607,552 |
position key pos:15446 · issuer key cusip6:489398 COM | NEW | +$6.7M | +620,846 | $0 | $6.7M | — | 620,846 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 COM NEW | NEW | +$6.5M | +333,913 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 333,913 |
position key pos:17911 · issuer key iss:1351 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +2,600,000 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 2,600,000 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM CALL | NEW | +$4.8M | +49,700 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 49,700 |
position key pos:16942 · issuer key iss:1410 COM CL B | ADD | −$890K | +103,326 | $5.6M | $4.7M | 416,082 | 519,408 |
position key pos:14343 · issuer key iss:1279 COM SHS BEN IN | NEW | +$4.3M | +114,749 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 114,749 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM CALL | NEW | +$4.2M | +20,000 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 20,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ab0ade135c3bdd7b403ac684d9adf826 · issuer key cusip6:G01900 UNIT 12/23/2030 | NEW | +$3.5M | +350,000 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3b246b1fd0f5060fe4e516832b72418 · issuer key cusip6:G63113 UNIT 99/99/9999 | NEW | +$3.5M | +350,100 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 350,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b56a1c9e5de9b921ba576ac81c1a8422 · issuer key cusip6:G4727U UNIT 01/06/2031 | NEW | +$3.5M | +350,000 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 350,000 |
position key pos:11882 · issuer key iss:350 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +54,234 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 54,234 |
position key pos:17628 · issuer key iss:1100 CL A CALL | NEW | +$3.2M | +45,000 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 45,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5ceabbf00b92c3d3a61a0055534d3b0a · issuer key cusip6:G4365S UNIT 01/20/2031 | NEW | +$2.5M | +250,100 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 250,100 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NEW | +$2.4M | +24,810 | $0 | $2.4M | — | 24,810 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NEW | +$2.3M | +36,602 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 36,602 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NEW | +$1.8M | +8,932 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 8,932 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 COM | NEW | +$1.7M | +47,707 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 47,707 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM CL A | NEW | +$1.6M | +44,472 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 44,472 |
position key pos:16942 · issuer key iss:1410 COM CL B PUT | TRIM | −$1.3M | −35,000 | $2.9M | $1.6M | 215,000 | 180,000 |
position key pos:16192 · issuer key iss:2282 SHS | NEW | +$1.4M | +53,759 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 53,759 |
position key pos:16701 · issuer key iss:1674 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +24,423 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 24,423 |
position key pos:15851 · issuer key iss:1426 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +27,845 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 27,845 |
position key pos:17600 · issuer key iss:1735 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −278,161 | $5.6M | $1.0M | 364,373 | 86,212 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bf659316464fda9fc46729d980abb67 · issuer key cusip6:29332G COM | NEW | +$982K | +69,725 | $0 | $982K | — | 69,725 |
position key pos:14335 · issuer key iss:313 COM | NEW | +$898K | +15,000 | $0 | $898K | — | 15,000 |
position key pos:14016 · issuer key iss:317 COM | NEW | +$778K | +7,504 | $0 | $778K | — | 7,504 |
position key pos:17578 · issuer key iss:2068 CL A ORD SHS | NEW | +$758K | +75,000 | $0 | $758K | — | 75,000 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | NEW | +$705K | +49,450 | $0 | $705K | — | 49,450 |
position key pos:15970 · issuer key iss:1104 COM | TRIM | −$279K | −18,326 | $961K | $682K | 87,329 | 69,003 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM PUT | NEW | +$574K | +5,900 | $0 | $574K | — | 5,900 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | NEW | +$522K | +5,368 | $0 | $522K | — | 5,368 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NEW | +$466K | +2,499 | $0 | $466K | — | 2,499 |
position key sid:sec:prov:23177d7471fc81bfde71ebd0e30ca356 · issuer key cusip6:698813 COM | NEW | +$331K | +10,217 | $0 | $331K | — | 10,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:23177d7471fc81bfde71ebd0e30ca356 · issuer key cusip6:698813 COM PUT | NEW | +$327K | +10,100 | $0 | $327K | — | 10,100 |
position key pos:15179 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPANDED TECH | NEW | +$201K | +2,510 | $0 | $201K | — | 2,510 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM PUT | NEW | +$143K | +700 | $0 | $143K | — | 700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6da6bdaa506dd8093af2511267629da · issuer key cusip6:91823B COM CL A | NEW | +$90.5K | +25,000 | $0 | $90.5K | — | 25,000 |
| pos:10367 | EXIT‡e | −$3.7M | −190,480 | $3.7M | $0 | 190,480 | — |
| pos:10694 | EXIT‡e | −$19.4M | −1,837,781 | $19.4M | $0 | 1,837,781 | — |
| pos:11547 | EXIT‡e | −$100M | −225,261 | $100M | $0 | 225,261 | — |
| pos:11588 | EXIT‡e | −$19.2M | −190,796 | $19.2M | $0 | 190,796 | — |
| pos:13950 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$873K | −10,000 | $873K | $0 | 10,000 | — |
| pos:17214 | EXIT‡e | −$23.3M | −107,106 | $23.3M | $0 | 107,106 | — |
| pos:17694 | EXIT‡e | −$1.8M | −35,100 | $1.8M | $0 | 35,100 | — |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW CALL | EXIT‡e | −$5.3M | −346,800 | $5.3M | $0 | 346,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:1ccabbd0e34432e3b1735c49aa4c64e8 | EXIT‡e | −$426K | −106,832 | $426K | $0 | 106,832 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:636025167f135725718ab65e5347aeb8 | EXIT‡e | −$89.8M | −883,843 | $89.8M | $0 | 883,843 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:67d0542fa3d21bbb88f89de3230d74d5 | EXIT‡e | −$72.5M | −1,047,802 | $72.5M | $0 | 1,047,802 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6a1de202689437ba5ea3d3a29fa60708 | EXIT‡e | −$11.4M | −742,263 | $11.4M | $0 | 742,263 | — |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A PUT | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −100,000 | $2.4M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6f5b1ea85f253dc12e7974ceecff842f | EXIT‡e | −$83.2M | −3,859,122 | $83.2M | $0 | 3,859,122 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:9a0c541d84926178ba2be0e6a22ce688 | EXIT‡e | −$19.6M | −897,937 | $19.6M | $0 | 897,937 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:ca11044044ffdef73864119b9879be03 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$240K | −10,400 | $240K | $0 | 10,400 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:d1569a985a5a871d0c5f6337361dede5 | EXIT‡e | −$90.6M | −2,378,747 | $90.6M | $0 | 2,378,747 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:e9cde0a7bf8d0beb389851af217bbe86 | EXIT‡e | −$41.3M | −1,366,662 | $41.3M | $0 | 1,366,662 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:fc7c842ed91a7e3b374f2a94cbad8d9a | EXIT‡e | −$130M | −1,801,683 | $130M | $0 | 1,801,683 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:ff5274f4267e96984efc4b8bc8c2e0a4 | EXIT‡e | −$6.4M | −272,091 | $6.4M | $0 | 272,091 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 99 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15324 · issuer key iss:2182 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$42.1K | 0 | $6.1M | $6.1M | 601,704 | 601,704 |
position key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:2091 UNIT 09/16/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.0M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:14556 · issuer key iss:2158 UNIT 12/15/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13886 · issuer key iss:2046 UNIT 12/04/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:11852 · issuer key iss:1008 UNIT 07/11/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13785 · issuer key iss:2153 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$39.4K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 315,406 | 315,406 |
position key pos:14226 · issuer key iss:2042 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,001 | 300,001 |
position key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:2101 UNIT 10/22/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$25.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 223,738 | 223,738 |
position key pos:17940 · issuer key iss:2094 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$16.2K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 202,523 | 202,523 |
position key pos:14122 · issuer key iss:2188 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:2106 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:13712 · issuer key iss:2130 ORD SH CL A | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:10612 · issuer key iss:2166 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:17187 · issuer key iss:2056 UNIT 11/06/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2142 UNIT 11/17/2030 | NO CHANGE | +$500 | 0 | $998K | $998K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:13996 · issuer key iss:2161 UNIT 11/19/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $996K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $728K | $721K | 70,772 | 70,772 |
position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $510K | $516K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 SHS CL A S | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $513K | $505K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:2237 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $501K | $503K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:13902 · issuer key iss:2110 UNIT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $256K | $255K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:17284 · issuer key iss:2180 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$500 | 0 | $102K | $102K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:15219 · issuer key iss:2182 *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $30.3K | $28.2K | 137,500 | 137,500 |
position key pos:12956 · issuer key iss:2130 *W EXP 07/24/203 | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $20.3K | $21.8K | 74,999 | 74,999 |
position key pos:17651 · issuer key iss:2106 *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | +$390 | 0 | $19.9K | $20.3K | 74,999 | 74,999 |
position key pos:18153 · issuer key iss:2188 *W EXP 06/16/203 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $18.0K | $13.5K | 74,999 | 74,999 |
position key pos:15870 · issuer key iss:2166 *W EXP 08/18/203 | NO CHANGE | −$831 | 0 | $12.3K | $11.5K | 33,330 | 33,330 |
position key pos:10315 · issuer key iss:2237 *W EXP 09/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $8.0K | $6.6K | 16,663 | 16,663 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $456M | 5,960,514 | 21.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $135M | 4,925,969 | 6.3% | ||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $119M | 5,017,185 | 5.5% | ||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 1,335,117 | 4.7% | ||||||||||
| — | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $97.9M | 1,906,107 | 4.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.5M | 336,198 | 4.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $83.3M | 408,600 | 3.9% | ||||||||||
| — | SEALED AIR CORP NEW · COM CUSIP 81211K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.7M | 1,632,875 | 3.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.2M | 541,378 | 2.9% | ||||||||||
| — | AMICUS THERAPEUTIC · COM CUSIP 03152W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.3M | 3,825,445 | 2.6% | ||||||||||
| — | SUNOCOCORP LLC · COM SHS LLC CUSIP 86765Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.6M | 837,399 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| — | APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 03753U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $50.4M | 1,252,986 | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.2M | 2,997,650 | 2.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.7M | 614,990 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ONESTREAM INC · CL A CUSIP 68278B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.7M | 1,738,231 | 1.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC | $38.1M | 182,833 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.3M | 57,372 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QORVO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.2M | 468,225 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.0M | 164,384 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 1,724,628 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIFIRST CORP MASS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 117,852 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| — | AIR LEASE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.5M | 453,724 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE | $28.9M | 1,094,622 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $26.9M | 511,191 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| — | CENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.8M | 648,326 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 1,793,244 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 135,197 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| — | MISTER CAR WASH INC · COM CUSIP 60646V105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 3,439,961 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 445,362 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENUMBRA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.7M | 60,082 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | SELECT MED HLDGS CORP · COM CUSIP 81619Q105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 1,071,046 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSOCEAN LTD · REGISTERED SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.5M | 2,496,226 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 1,374,084 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | DAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I · COM CUSIP 23954D109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.2M | 613,918 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO · COM CUSIP 390607109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 642,867 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | VERIS RESIDENTIAL INC · COM CUSIP 554489104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 473,792 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | TRI POINTE HOMES INC · COM CUSIP 87265H109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 175,396 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 607,552 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 620,846 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 333,913 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP | $6.3M | 699,408 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD | $6.1M | 739,204 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | $5.9M | 60,968 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLAPLEX HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 2,600,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO · UNIT 09/16/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 500,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES · COM SHS BEN IN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 114,749 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 20,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP · UNIT 12/15/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 400,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION C · UNIT 12/04/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 400,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | IRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORP · UNIT 07/11/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 400,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INC · UNIT 12/23/2030 CUSIP G01900201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 350,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 99/99/9999 CUSIP G63113123 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 350,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | IDEA ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 01/06/2031 CUSIP G4727U126 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 350,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 54,234 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAUDER ESTEE COS INC · CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 45,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP · USD CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 315,406 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1 · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 300,001 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 01/20/2031 CUSIP G4365S128 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 250,100 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4M | 24,810 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 36,602 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION · UNIT 10/22/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 223,738 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EGH ACQUISITION CORP. · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 202,523 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 8,932 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP 127097103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 47,707 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 44,472 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP. | $1.5M | 224,999 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | $1.5M | 224,999 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIGHVIEW MERGER CORP | $1.5M | 224,999 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 53,759 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 24,423 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 27,845 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SURGERY PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 86,212 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | $1.0M | 133,330 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 11/06/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 100,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ITHAX ACQUISITION CORP III · UNIT 11/17/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $998K | 100,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 11/19/2030 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $996K | 100,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ENHABIT INC · COM CUSIP 29332G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $982K | 69,725 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $898K | 15,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRINKS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $778K | 7,504 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI IN · CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $758K | 75,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV IN · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $721K | 70,772 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $705K | 49,450 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEGGETT & PLATT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $682K | 69,003 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | PAPA JOHNS INTL INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $658K | 20,317 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $516K | 50,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP | $509K | 66,663 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC · SHS CL A S CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $505K | 50,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $466K | 2,499 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | FUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 99/99/9999 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $255K | 25,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · EXPANDED TECH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $201K | 2,510 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 1RT ACQUISITION CORP. · USD CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102K | 10,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | UWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CL A CUSIP 91823B109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $90.5K | 25,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 92 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 82.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 651 · QoQ moves: 127
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open TIG Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).