Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$265M | −1,060,725 | $1.2B | $973M | 6,642,294 | 5,581,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K PHYSICAL SILVER | NEW | +$200M | +8,190,370 | $0 | $200M | — | 8,190,370 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | NEW | +$190M | +1,090,000 | $0 | $190M | — | 1,090,000 |
position key pos:11249 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 0.625% 9/1 PRN | ADD | −$4.7M | +5,607,000 | $175M | $170M | 149,213,000 | 154,820,000 |
position key pos:15453 · issuer key iss:1734 NOTE 2.250% 7/1 PRN | NEW | +$129M | +148,376,000 | $0 | $129M | — | 148,376,000 |
position key pos:11464 · issuer key iss:1311 UNIT 02/15/2029 | NEW | +$128M | +2,547,000 | $0 | $128M | — | 2,547,000 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW PUT | TRIM | −$201M | −1,150,100 | $322M | $121M | 2,121,200 | 971,100 |
position key pos:15746 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 3/0 PRN | NEW | +$106M | +121,016,000 | $0 | $106M | — | 121,016,000 |
position key pos:12248 · issuer key iss:1841 NOTE 5.000% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$14.0M | +10,500,000 | $85.6M | $99.6M | 60,390,000 | 70,890,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | NEW | +$93.0M | +1,230,436 | $0 | $93.0M | — | 1,230,436 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$300M | −5,521,755 | $387M | $87.6M | 7,801,983 | 2,280,228 |
position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 COM NEW | ADD | +$60.3M | +3,394,677 | $25.3M | $85.6M | 933,617 | 4,328,294 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | TRIM | −$66.5M | −318,218 | $150M | $83.3M | 985,720 | 667,502 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | NEW | +$83.0M | +1,739,500 | $0 | $83.0M | — | 1,739,500 |
position key pos:14576 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 0.625% 3/1 PRN | ADD | +$55.5M | +49,890,000 | $25.4M | $80.9M | 20,000,000 | 69,890,000 |
position key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:1734 NOTE 3.500% 3/0 PRN | TRIM | −$19.6M | −12,000,000 | $99.4M | $79.8M | 111,079,000 | 99,079,000 |
position key pos:13991 · issuer key iss:853 NOTE 2.875% 4/1 PRN | ADD | +$12.4M | +7,267,000 | $57.3M | $69.7M | 52,930,000 | 60,197,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c76902ee23d81d2dd5b1da5491bd0423 · issuer key cusip6:58039P NOTE 5.250% 8/1 PRN | NEW | +$66.2M | +31,300,000 | $0 | $66.2M | — | 31,300,000 |
position key pos:11776 · issuer key iss:66 7.25% DEP SHS A | NEW | +$59.0M | +820,000 | $0 | $59.0M | — | 820,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152W COM | ADD | +$29.0M | +1,980,105 | $27.0M | $56.0M | 1,892,797 | 3,872,902 |
position key pos:16819 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 2.250% 6/1 PRN | NEW | +$53.6M | +52,395,000 | $0 | $53.6M | — | 52,395,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5cb730309493963ceb24ae4a4893bb82 · issuer key cusip6:948596 NOTE 1.375%12/0 PRN | ADD | −$3.8M | +1,100,000 | $54.6M | $50.8M | 47,043,000 | 48,143,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +38,162 | $41.1M | $48.1M | 91,346 | 129,508 |
position key pos:12722 · issuer key iss:1396 UNIT 02/15/2029 | NEW | +$47.5M | +930,000 | $0 | $47.5M | — | 930,000 |
position key pos:14276 · issuer key iss:623 PFD C CV 5.75% | ADD | +$10.4M | +441,129 | $36.9M | $47.3M | 1,626,702 | 2,067,831 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | NEW | +$37.2M | +61,616 | $0 | $37.2M | — | 61,616 |
position key pos:12175 · issuer key iss:1385 COM | NEW | +$35.4M | +596,820 | $0 | $35.4M | — | 596,820 |
position key pos:11869 · issuer key iss:138 CL A | ADD | +$25.7M | +6,900,456 | $7.4M | $33.2M | 1,250,000 | 8,150,456 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | NEW | +$33.0M | +342,607 | $0 | $33.0M | — | 342,607 |
position key pos:16024 · issuer key iss:691 NOTE 0.125% 9/0 PRN | TRIM | −$16.8M | −18,228,000 | $49.2M | $32.5M | 53,010,000 | 34,782,000 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$23.9M | +66,403 | $8.2M | $32.1M | 28,601 | 95,004 |
position key sid:sec:prov:66a515f74f11d5e1caa284d2543264a2 · issuer key cusip6:61559X CLASS A ORD | ADD | +$27.5M | +1,375,367 | $4.4M | $31.8M | 332,961 | 1,708,328 |
position key pos:14557 · issuer key iss:1734 COM NEW | ADD | +$2.6M | +398,970 | $29.2M | $31.8M | 997,615 | 1,396,585 |
position key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:780 NOTE 3.000% 4/0 PRN | ADD | +$25.4M | +21,906,000 | $5.9M | $31.2M | 5,000,000 | 26,906,000 |
position key pos:13057 · issuer key iss:481 NOTE 3.875%10/1 PRN | NEW | +$29.9M | +30,864,000 | $0 | $29.9M | — | 30,864,000 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | NEW | +$28.2M | +151,181 | $0 | $28.2M | — | 151,181 |
position key sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 · issuer key cusip6:03753U COM | NEW | +$28.2M | +700,000 | $0 | $28.2M | — | 700,000 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A PUT | ADD | +$17.0M | +160,200 | $11.0M | $28.0M | 1,617,400 | 1,777,600 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | NEW | +$27.0M | +291,505 | $0 | $27.0M | — | 291,505 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NEW | +$26.9M | +185,404 | $0 | $26.9M | — | 185,404 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | +$25.2M | +1,846,851 | $955K | $26.2M | 52,990 | 1,899,841 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NEW | +$26.1M | +105,816 | $0 | $26.1M | — | 105,816 |
position key pos:11165 · issuer key iss:1970 8.5 DEP SR A CNV | NEW | +$25.8M | +625,000 | $0 | $25.8M | — | 625,000 |
position key pos:10514 · issuer key iss:1226 NOTE 0.875% 3/1 PRN | NEW | +$25.5M | +26,360,000 | $0 | $25.5M | — | 26,360,000 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$24.1M | +196,680 | $1.2M | $25.3M | 9,520 | 206,200 |
position key pos:11004 · issuer key iss:1733 NOTE 4.000% 3/0 PRN | TRIM | −$55.6M | −35,685,000 | $80.8M | $25.2M | 56,977,000 | 21,292,000 |
position key pos:17505 · issuer key iss:480 NOTE 0.250% 4/0 PRN | NEW | +$25.1M | +26,934,000 | $0 | $25.1M | — | 26,934,000 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −100,070 | $34.5M | $24.2M | 839,035 | 738,965 |
position key pos:16159 · issuer key iss:94 COM | NEW | +$24.2M | +1,097,417 | $0 | $24.2M | — | 1,097,417 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | NEW | +$23.9M | +1,004,400 | $0 | $23.9M | — | 1,004,400 |
position key pos:15548 · issuer key iss:935 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −164,160 | $29.2M | $22.2M | 636,346 | 472,186 |
position key pos:11085 · issuer key iss:141 SER A MAND CNV | NEW | +$22.0M | +375,000 | $0 | $22.0M | — | 375,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:435dc5a115ec21f30bad8fb4a807b718 · issuer key cusip6:63010H COM | TRIM | −$16.7M | −539,262 | $38.2M | $21.6M | 1,592,018 | 1,052,756 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NEW | +$21.0M | +538,940 | $0 | $21.0M | — | 538,940 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | +$17.4M | +517,423 | $3.3M | $20.8M | 88,196 | 605,619 |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | NEW | +$20.3M | +472,592 | $0 | $20.3M | — | 472,592 |
position key pos:17964 · issuer key cusip6:152309 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$20.3M | +510,407 | $0 | $20.3M | — | 510,407 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | NEW | +$20.2M | +290,987 | $0 | $20.2M | — | 290,987 |
position key pos:17225 · issuer key iss:526 COM | ADD | +$17.8M | +463,180 | $2.3M | $20.1M | 34,320 | 497,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | NEW | +$20.0M | +112,600 | $0 | $20.0M | — | 112,600 |
position key pos:18188 · issuer key iss:1266 NOTE 3.875%10/1 PRN | TRIM | −$7.6M | −9,200,000 | $27.6M | $20.0M | 28,642,000 | 19,442,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A | NEW | +$19.9M | +843,439 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 843,439 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | NEW | +$19.7M | +125,354 | $0 | $19.7M | — | 125,354 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1259d6f0e2d24323309d745304fde9b4 · issuer key cusip6:820014 COM NEW | ADD | −$3.2M | +488,247 | $22.8M | $19.6M | 2,554,301 | 3,042,548 |
position key pos:10475 · issuer key iss:623 CONV PFD 9% SR E | ADD | +$9.9M | +324,886 | $9.5M | $19.5M | 315,553 | 640,439 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | ADD | +$15.7M | +285,203 | $3.0M | $18.7M | 57,300 | 342,503 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | NEW | +$18.7M | +316,600 | $0 | $18.7M | — | 316,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9982c715efb91f9b2000022a280a1b1 · issuer key cusip6:01921D COM NEW | NEW | +$18.4M | +592,425 | $0 | $18.4M | — | 592,425 |
position key pos:12569 · issuer key iss:2266 SHS | ADD | +$18.1M | +4,476,638 | $163K | $18.3M | 39,700 | 4,516,338 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM PUT | NEW | +$18.0M | +100,000 | $0 | $18.0M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c7d77897bb2dfc868aa42f3d13ea5de · issuer key cusip6:023634 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$17.7M | +1,767,280 | $0 | $17.7M | — | 1,767,280 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$16.0M | +162,949 | $1.4M | $17.3M | 15,561 | 178,510 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9f4594dc9abb9befc08269925f3add14 · issuer key cusip6:134748 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$12.7M | −3,434,266 | $29.9M | $17.2M | 43,305,650 | 39,871,384 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | NEW | +$17.2M | +484,101 | $0 | $17.2M | — | 484,101 |
position key pos:16255 · issuer key iss:1880 COM | NEW | +$17.1M | +1,130,000 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 1,130,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b8991a0dd69bbf1c5b96ec80cbbe70c · issuer key cusip6:83419X NOTE 0.250%10/0 PRN | NEW | +$17.0M | +13,600,000 | $0 | $17.0M | — | 13,600,000 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | +$14.4M | +217,716 | $2.1M | $16.6M | 25,770 | 243,486 |
position key pos:18163 · issuer key iss:1789 DBCV 2.250% 8/1 PRN | ADD | +$5.4M | +5,500,000 | $10.9M | $16.3M | 10,000,000 | 15,500,000 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$15.9M | +165,135 | $297K | $16.2M | 3,170 | 168,305 |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COM | NEW | +$16.2M | +15,140 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 15,140 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | TRIM | −$24.5M | −61,253 | $39.9M | $15.4M | 113,924 | 52,671 |
position key pos:16421 · issuer key iss:730 COM | ADD | +$10.5M | +1,960,764 | $3.6M | $14.1M | 454,263 | 2,415,027 |
position key sid:sec:prov:767e3ad44bc77027df70db2072dd81b4 · issuer key cusip6:138103 COM | NEW | +$14.0M | +1,295,577 | $0 | $14.0M | — | 1,295,577 |
position key pos:16797 · issuer key iss:123 COM | ADD | +$10.3M | +217,484 | $3.3M | $13.5M | 82,516 | 300,000 |
position key pos:13274 · issuer key iss:1305 COM | NEW | +$13.5M | +21,001 | $0 | $13.5M | — | 21,001 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | NEW | +$13.3M | +346,104 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 346,104 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | NEW | +$13.0M | +20,000 | $0 | $13.0M | — | 20,000 |
position key pos:10691 · issuer key iss:302 CL A | NEW | +$12.9M | +165,900 | $0 | $12.9M | — | 165,900 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −201,393 | $29.0M | $12.7M | 332,693 | 131,300 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NEW | +$12.6M | +92,700 | $0 | $12.6M | — | 92,700 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +102,105 | $946K | $12.1M | 8,580 | 110,685 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −35,258 | $13.2M | $11.8M | 468,936 | 433,678 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$16.7M | −58,243 | $28.4M | $11.7M | 104,383 | 46,140 |
position key pos:12503 · issuer key iss:1684 NOTE 10/0 PRN | NEW | +$11.6M | +9,500,000 | $0 | $11.6M | — | 9,500,000 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM SHS | ADD | +$9.6M | +111,280 | $1.9M | $11.5M | 19,341 | 130,621 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NEW | +$11.4M | +26,904 | $0 | $11.4M | — | 26,904 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$8.4M | −10,000 | $19.8M | $11.4M | 30,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:14557 · issuer key iss:1734 COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$11.4M | +500,000 | $0 | $11.4M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NEW | +$11.1M | +84,300 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 84,300 |
position key pos:14317 · issuer key iss:1666 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −354,106 | $15.4M | $11.1M | 2,406,321 | 2,052,215 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17462 · issuer key iss:2233 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.5M | 0 | $140M | $121M | 7,457,060 | 7,457,060 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $31.7M | $30.2M | 46,500 | 46,500 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$2.9M | 0 | $16.0M | $18.9M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:15447 · issuer key cusip6:78574H COM SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | +$5.3M | 0 | $6.3M | $11.6M | 700,000 | 700,000 |
position key pos:17435 · issuer key iss:315 UNIT 02/01/2027 | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $9.6M | $10.8M | 75,553 | 75,553 |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$458K | 0 | $8.8M | $8.4M | 112,802 | 112,802 |
position key pos:16751 · issuer key iss:516 *W EXP 01/23/202 | NO CHANGE | +$207K | 0 | $6.0M | $6.2M | 714,154 | 714,154 |
position key pos:15700 · issuer key iss:1266 SPON ADS PUT | NO CHANGE | +$930K | 0 | $5.1M | $6.0M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:15447 · issuer key cusip6:78574H COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $3.0M | $5.4M | 328,195 | 328,195 |
position key pos:12841 · issuer key iss:462 NOTE 6/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$346K | 0 | $5.2M | $4.8M | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:16351 · issuer key iss:904 *W EXP 06/30/205 | NO CHANGE | −$630K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.6M | 1,573,779 | 1,573,779 |
position key sid:sec:prov:44bdc95680105290a0802d9d1ce00f6d · issuer key cusip6:76119X COM | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $727K | $941K | 96,074 | 96,074 |
position key pos:12682 · issuer key iss:1998 COM | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $393K | $290K | 50,001 | 50,001 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b75131b4d0e84aab6ed77b47e601e435 · issuer key cusip6:Y9390M SHS | NO CHANGE | +$25.3K | 0 | $166K | $191K | 49,699 | 49,699 |
position key pos:11108 · issuer key iss:192 *W EXP 11/03/202 | NO CHANGE | −$24.7K | 0 | $196K | $171K | 860,408 | 860,408 |
position key pos:11109 · issuer key iss:156 *W EXP 09/16/202 | NO CHANGE | −$462K | 0 | $611K | $149K | 533,675 | 533,675 |
position key pos:13708 · issuer key iss:1552 *W EXP 12/17/202 | NO CHANGE | +$58.9K | 0 | $69.2K | $128K | 73,640 | 73,640 |
position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325 RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$972K | 0 | $1.1M | $113K | 240,000 | 240,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:149f6bcd9ea94c135f84cff1678b7d75 · issuer key cusip6:G9878M *W EXP 11/30/202 | NO CHANGE | +$108K | 0 | $1.5K | $110K | 123,504 | 123,504 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d975794b25f1a4fbd192ace697e93679 · issuer key cusip6:64550A *W EXP 02/14/202 | NO CHANGE | +$248 | 0 | $87.8K | $88.0K | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e029726e86d25a7d6be06c27bdcad55 · issuer key cusip6:612160 *W EXP 03/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$45.9K | 0 | $129K | $82.9K | 148,029 | 148,029 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7d01faf3cc538b9e9710f1115da903f · issuer key cusip6:73245B *W EXP 09/17/202 | NO CHANGE | +$16.2K | 0 | $52.6K | $68.8K | 229,192 | 229,192 |
position key pos:16479 · issuer key iss:2171 *W EXP 01/30/203 | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $46.2K | $49.5K | 110,050 | 110,050 |
position key pos:10315 · issuer key iss:2237 *W EXP 09/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $47.5K | $39.2K | 98,860 | 98,860 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da46c4bd93b27ebb81f22e37f4f686ae · issuer key cusip6:47100L *W EXP 01/21/202 | NO CHANGE | −$60.6K | 0 | $91.2K | $30.6K | 59,998 | 59,998 |
position key pos:11650 · issuer key iss:2126 *W EXP 07/23/203 | NO CHANGE | +$181 | 0 | $28.7K | $28.9K | 60,391 | 60,391 |
position key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2123 *W EXP 05/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$68.9K | 0 | $96.6K | $27.8K | 213,794 | 213,794 |
position key pos:12209 · issuer key iss:2096 *W EXP 10/10/203 | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $26.3K | $22.5K | 76,300 | 76,300 |
position key pos:12826 · issuer key iss:2194 *W EXP 05/15/203 | NO CHANGE | −$16.2K | 0 | $37.3K | $21.1K | 45,881 | 45,881 |
position key sid:sec:prov:990ce2a61eea27aa29c4d9d42e7b5f60 · issuer key cusip6:G18932 *W EXP 11/15/202 | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $3.8K | $17.4K | 295,892 | 295,892 |
position key pos:10343 · issuer key iss:2022 *W EXP 09/26/203 | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $21.0K | $16.4K | 51,194 | 51,194 |
position key pos:11932 · issuer key iss:1754 *W EXP 06/21/202 | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $15.0K | $2.6K | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb8b044280e8a98fc8c5f9b7d5902c0a · issuer key cusip6:68622D *W EXP 06/25/202 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $3.5K | $2.1K | 888,494 | 888,494 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9b0e67e370ac6082e03e16a1d6f38492 · issuer key cusip6:G86302 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$314 | 0 | $996 | $682 | 131,100 | 131,100 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $1.2B | 6,671,569 | 19.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $649M | — | 11.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $252M | — | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $200M | 8,190,370 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · UNIT 02/15/2029 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $128M | 2,547,000 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $121M | 7,457,060 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UGI CORP NEW · NOTE 5.000% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $99.6M | 70,890,000 PRN | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $93.0M | 1,230,436 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.6M | 2,280,228 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITMINE IMMERSION TECNOLOGIE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.6M | 4,328,294 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD AN CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $83.0M | 1,739,500 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP | $77.0M | 920,000 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREENBRIER COS INC | $69.9M | — | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EPR PPTYS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $66.7M | 2,708,270 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCEWEN INC. · NOTE 5.250% 8/1 CUSIP 58039PAB3 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.2M | 31,300,000 PRN | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMICUS THERAPEUTIC · COM CUSIP 03152W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $56.0M | 3,872,902 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WEIBO CORP · NOTE 1.375%12/0 CUSIP 948596AJ0 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $50.8M | 48,143,000 PRN | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 129,508 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PPL CORP · UNIT 02/15/2029 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.5M | 930,000 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $43.2M | 66,500 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.2M | 61,616 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OVINTIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.4M | 596,820 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.2M | 8,150,456 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.0M | 342,607 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETSY INC · NOTE 0.125% 9/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $32.5M | 34,782,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.1M | 95,004 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS · CLASS A ORD CUSIP 61559X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.8M | 1,708,328 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRESHPET INC · NOTE 3.000% 4/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.2M | 26,906,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHIRLPOOL CORP | $31.0M | 721,250 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENOVIS CORPORATION · NOTE 3.875%10/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.9M | 30,864,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC | $29.0M | 341,505 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC | $28.6M | 1,816,360 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.2M | 151,181 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 03753U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 700,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC | $27.0M | — | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.9M | 185,404 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $26.2M | 1,899,841 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 105,816 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIO INC | $26.0M | — | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 206,200 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SUNRUN INC · NOTE 4.000% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.2M | 21,292,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.2M | 738,965 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALUMIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.2M | 1,097,417 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.9M | 1,004,400 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUT 8 CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 472,186 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · SER A MAND CNV CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.0M | 375,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP 63010H108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.6M | 1,052,756 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPHASE ENERGY INC | $21.3M | 562,401 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TETRA TECH INC NEW | $21.1M | — | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.0M | 538,940 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.8M | 605,619 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 472,592 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.3M | 510,407 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 290,987 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTAR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 497,500 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 112,600 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 843,439 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.7M | 125,354 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHARPLINK INC · COM NEW CUSIP 820014405 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.6M | 3,042,548 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAN AMERN SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.7M | 342,503 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.7M | 316,600 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALLIED GOLD CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 01921D204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.4M | 592,425 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 4,516,338 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $18.1M | 2,601,220 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.3M | 178,510 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CANAAN INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 134748102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 39,871,384 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 484,101 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | USA RARE EARTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 1,130,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP 83419XAB4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.0M | 13,600,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SABLE OFFSHORE CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $17.0M | 1,028,195 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 243,486 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 168,305 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FAIR ISAAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 15,140 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.4M | 52,671 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW | $14.6M | 1,271,744 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERMI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 2,415,027 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CANTALOUPE INC · COM CUSIP 138103106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.0M | 1,295,577 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.5M | 300,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMARKET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.5M | 21,001 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 346,104 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 165,900 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.7M | 131,300 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 92,700 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 110,685 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 433,678 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 46,140 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNOWFLAKE INC · NOTE 10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 9,500,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.5M | 130,621 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.4M | 26,904 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.4M | 20,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 84,300 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITE CTRS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 2,052,215 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL PLATINU CUSIP 85207Q104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 695,443 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC · UNIT 02/01/2027 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 75,553 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.8M | 148,595 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INFOSYS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.7M | 792,598 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.6M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 703,542 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQIYI INC | $9.8M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 165,405 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 55.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 359 · QoQ moves: 849
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Weiss Asset Management LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).