Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$3.6M | +3,198 | $123M | $119M | 179,434 | 182,632 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | ADD | +$1.7M | +89,325 | $95.2M | $96.9M | 2,403,802 | 2,493,127 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$9.4M | +163,344 | $67.8M | $77.2M | 844,830 | 1,008,174 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | ADD | −$15.1M | +722 | $75.6M | $60.5M | 1,625,748 | 1,626,470 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −647 | $59.3M | $55.2M | 218,185 | 217,538 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$13.9M | −17,111 | $65.8M | $51.9M | 107,031 | 89,920 |
position key sid:sec:prov:415f09087b59398cc23df4fafb8d4958 · issuer key cusip6:25434V GLOBAL CR ETF | ADD | +$3.0M | +57,470 | $42.6M | $45.6M | 785,250 | 842,720 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −1,728 | $45.8M | $42.6M | 245,822 | 244,094 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$2.5M | +61,263 | $37.4M | $40.0M | 803,996 | 865,259 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$6.1M | −37,295 | $45.9M | $39.8M | 240,263 | 202,968 |
position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$800K | −31,402 | $37.3M | $36.5M | 521,893 | 490,491 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$12.7M | +129,191 | $23.0M | $35.7M | 230,512 | 359,703 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUIT | ADD | +$7.0M | +141,202 | $27.9M | $34.9M | 458,160 | 599,362 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −3,866 | $38.9M | $34.3M | 168,409 | 164,543 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +8,967 | $32.3M | $34.0M | 152,207 | 161,174 |
position key sid:sec:prov:066b50a2ce967984bc5493057640ca72 · issuer key cusip6:25434V GLOBAL CORE PLUS | ADD | +$2.6M | +49,362 | $30.6M | $33.2M | 566,175 | 615,537 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | −$284K | +21,451 | $32.9M | $32.6M | 266,979 | 288,430 |
position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983 FLOATNG RAT TREA | TRIM | −$116K | −2,545 | $30.3M | $30.2M | 601,563 | 599,018 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +15,645 | $31.8M | $30.1M | 65,719 | 81,364 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | TRIM | −$1.2M | −296 | $30.3M | $29.1M | 63,127 | 62,831 |
position key pos:17797 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES A I INNO | ADD | +$1.6M | +57,561 | $26.3M | $27.9M | 788,337 | 845,898 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +16,023 | $25.2M | $26.7M | 265,045 | 281,068 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$2.0M | +16,670 | $23.3M | $25.4M | 347,229 | 363,899 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP VAL | ADD | +$1.8M | +9,355 | $22.9M | $24.7M | 696,249 | 705,604 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.6M | −18,352 | $25.2M | $23.6M | 276,031 | 257,679 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US HIGH PROFITAB | ADD | +$176K | +26,076 | $23.4M | $23.6M | 616,043 | 642,119 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$8.7M | −12,066 | $32.3M | $23.5M | 51,476 | 39,410 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQUITY | TRIM | +$628K | −2,350 | $22.9M | $23.5M | 664,687 | 662,337 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$803K | +29,345 | $22.7M | $23.5M | 670,162 | 699,507 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$818K | +611 | $23.8M | $23.0M | 47,375 | 47,986 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF | ADD | +$2.1M | +25,119 | $18.9M | $21.0M | 216,834 | 241,953 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | ADD | +$836K | +7,080 | $19.5M | $20.3M | 56,854 | 63,934 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d7bd74852196b4e59e6b443b5999a54 · issuer key cusip6:46434V US SML CAP EQT | ADD | +$1.7M | +20,969 | $18.0M | $19.7M | 239,900 | 260,869 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$2.2M | −1,520 | $21.8M | $19.6M | 69,704 | 68,184 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +671 | $17.5M | $19.6M | 156,764 | 157,435 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$3.2M | −3,346 | $22.0M | $18.8M | 32,279 | 28,933 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c196dd024dc23afe501ded88599e247d · issuer key cusip6:25434V SHORT DURATION F | TRIM | −$383K | −7,410 | $19.1M | $18.7M | 397,427 | 390,017 |
position key pos:12505 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP FUND | ADD | −$618 | +10,177 | $17.9M | $17.9M | 252,271 | 262,448 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +158 | $14.6M | $17.0M | 16,909 | 17,067 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$858K | −1,460 | $16.8M | $16.0M | 84,822 | 83,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6d6cb4ba1ab07c297403f029363dc6b · issuer key cusip6:25434V CORE FIXED INCOM | TRIM | −$958K | −19,536 | $16.7M | $15.8M | 392,781 | 373,245 |
position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key cusip6:46138E S&P 500 MOMNTM | ADD | +$87.2K | +9,030 | $15.3M | $15.4M | 128,312 | 137,342 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | ADD | +$847K | +40,094 | $14.2M | $15.1M | 617,932 | 658,026 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$3.2M | −34,638 | $17.9M | $14.7M | 186,262 | 151,624 |
position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 10-20 YR TRS ETF | ADD | +$919K | +10,365 | $13.4M | $14.3M | 131,986 | 142,351 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | TRIM | −$1.7M | −467 | $15.4M | $13.8M | 473,529 | 473,062 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,295 | $14.8M | $13.5M | 139,162 | 137,867 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdddb3611c129536443077ea980ed117 · issuer key cusip6:25434V DIMENSIONAL INTE | TRIM | −$84.9K | −726 | $13.4M | $13.3M | 253,845 | 253,119 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +549 | $14.4M | $13.1M | 41,701 | 42,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e0494c8d8fde66b3941fd07ea8ec7e1 · issuer key cusip6:66538H MAIN SECTR ROTN | ADD | −$269K | +9,372 | $13.0M | $12.7M | 201,707 | 211,079 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −13,531 | $10.6M | $12.6M | 87,962 | 74,431 |
position key pos:16070 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US THEMA | ADD | +$287K | +27,631 | $11.8M | $12.1M | 305,200 | 332,831 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | ADD | +$2.9M | +28,298 | $9.0M | $12.0M | 79,069 | 107,367 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +11,949 | $4.1M | $11.7M | 8,892 | 20,841 |
position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 COM | TRIM | +$707K | −63 | $11.0M | $11.7M | 59,837 | 59,774 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b6b6cb8531dd29e8eec62f6006e526b · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$353K | +1,083 | $11.1M | $11.4M | 63,141 | 64,224 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$3.7M | −4,871 | $15.2M | $11.4M | 31,057 | 26,186 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$1.6M | +185 | $12.7M | $11.1M | 19,233 | 19,418 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5cef7ad290bafc3d63bfadb8102b48e0 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMERGING MKTS CO | TRIM | +$457K | −253 | $10.5M | $10.9M | 316,648 | 316,395 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$769K | −2,179 | $9.8M | $10.5M | 17,054 | 14,875 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$1.5M | −5,870 | $11.8M | $10.3M | 53,531 | 47,661 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88a5487570f894ad8990619d506905d9 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL SMALL CAP V | ADD | +$791K | +11,219 | $9.2M | $10.0M | 241,914 | 253,133 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | ADD | +$467K | +4,083 | $9.5M | $10.0M | 115,336 | 119,419 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$800K | +428 | $10.6M | $9.8M | 32,981 | 33,409 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$853K | −1,234 | $10.6M | $9.7M | 31,611 | 30,377 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,457 | $11.1M | $9.7M | 35,224 | 33,767 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$238K | +4,645 | $9.2M | $9.5M | 197,454 | 202,099 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE INTL AGGR | ADD | +$957K | +19,031 | $8.3M | $9.3M | 165,851 | 184,882 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | ADD | +$1.1M | +20,532 | $7.9M | $9.0M | 137,504 | 158,036 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.1M | +791 | $10.0M | $8.9M | 28,513 | 29,304 |
position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$381K | +13,841 | $8.1M | $8.5M | 269,639 | 283,480 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | TRIM | −$3.8M | −171,212 | $12.2M | $8.4M | 445,522 | 274,310 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | TRIM | +$2.5M | −20 | $5.9M | $8.4M | 21,346 | 21,326 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 ISHARES FLEXIBLE | ADD | +$783K | +17,363 | $7.5M | $8.3M | 141,860 | 159,223 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$4.1M | −11,945 | $12.0M | $7.9M | 30,301 | 18,356 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −1,671 | $10.2M | $7.8M | 22,654 | 20,983 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431W SHORT DURATION B | ADD | +$252K | +5,712 | $7.4M | $7.7M | 145,743 | 151,455 |
position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 SPDR GLD MINIS | TRIM | −$14.4K | −7,181 | $7.6M | $7.6M | 88,961 | 81,780 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | TRIM | −$2.6M | −19,406 | $10.1M | $7.5M | 70,073 | 50,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f25d12eac7693e7339f8a3d88399ae08 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL HIGH PROFIT | ADD | +$369K | +7,594 | $7.1M | $7.5M | 224,009 | 231,603 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$310K | +83 | $7.6M | $7.3M | 22,176 | 22,259 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$2.1M | −2,943 | $9.3M | $7.2M | 52,488 | 49,545 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | TRIM | −$4.7M | −16,042 | $11.9M | $7.2M | 40,976 | 24,934 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −515 | $8.9M | $7.2M | 8,290 | 7,775 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$330K | +8 | $6.7M | $7.0M | 29,043 | 29,051 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | TRIM | −$358K | −19,069 | $7.4M | $7.0M | 270,675 | 251,606 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$956K | −514 | $6.0M | $6.9M | 28,845 | 28,331 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | ADD | +$371K | +3,809 | $6.5M | $6.9M | 63,366 | 67,175 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | NEW | +$6.6M | +265,821 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 265,821 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −2,124 | $5.0M | $6.4M | 33,019 | 30,895 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$430K | +833 | $6.8M | $6.4M | 11,878 | 12,711 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8d5359e8731cd64ec7bceb517609eeb4 · issuer key cusip6:46435U CORE DIVID ETF | TRIM | −$4.0M | −76,497 | $10.3M | $6.3M | 193,915 | 117,418 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2be · issuer key cusip6:46654Q HEDGED EQUITY LA | ADD | −$90.3K | +2,400 | $6.4M | $6.3M | 96,681 | 99,081 |
position key pos:11793 · issuer key iss:1013 US AER DEF ETF | TRIM | −$630K | −3,472 | $6.9M | $6.2M | 31,914 | 28,442 |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +772 | $4.3M | $6.2M | 7,728 | 8,500 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$188K | −2,663 | $6.3M | $6.1M | 34,331 | 31,668 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | TRIM | −$4.0M | −78,870 | $10.0M | $6.0M | 197,512 | 118,642 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | ADD | −$514K | +360 | $6.3M | $5.8M | 31,742 | 32,102 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | TRIM | −$99.0K | −336 | $5.9M | $5.8M | 19,533 | 19,197 |
position key pos:13378 · issuer key cusip6:72201R ENHAN SHRT MA AC | TRIM | −$605K | −6,155 | $6.3M | $5.7M | 62,960 | 56,805 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:4ebd5094265f1a5a8fa4c46bff4b0e38 · issuer key cusip6:85521B ADAPTIVE ALPHA | NO CHANGE | −$117K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 60,085 | 60,085 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11c51cf085d0ae597e1b8844ff2b1428 · issuer key cusip6:85521B RH TACTICAL OUTL | NO CHANGE | −$12.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 67,581 | 67,581 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$157K | 0 | $856K | $1.0M | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$60.5K | 0 | $933K | $872K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:12743 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP400 PR | NO CHANGE | +$36.7K | 0 | $810K | $847K | 15,445 | 15,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:00fe8e5a36a19c96715828aa0ad64750 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P ULTRA DIVIDE | NO CHANGE | +$53.1K | 0 | $763K | $816K | 14,664 | 14,664 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:12093 · issuer key iss:775 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.0K | 0 | $664K | $681K | 28,781 | 28,781 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.0K | 0 | $607K | $581K | 6,848 | 6,848 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$144K | 0 | $721K | $577K | 15,500 | 15,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c5b18c2a22314a73a9d6ed8f670828e · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST U.S EQT | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $583K | $571K | 14,668 | 14,668 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41049ab4f5a9e574ee060a06bf4ccae9 · issuer key cusip6:67061W COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $463K | $467K | 38,950 | 38,950 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $301K | $433K | 8,886 | 8,886 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee31a3749b04ae7b0224fda5615a66c8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY BUFR JUL | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $441K | $432K | 8,694 | 8,694 |
position key pos:12856 · issuer key iss:1981 GLOBAL EX US QUA | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $427K | $418K | 10,364 | 10,364 |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$31.9K | 0 | $411K | $379K | 8,800 | 8,800 |
position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $376K | $374K | 14,615 | 14,615 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e222fbbf0fd04aff03b1e6bdd21e9aa · issuer key cusip6:910340 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $340K | $347K | 9,350 | 9,350 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | NO CHANGE | +$23.1K | 0 | $316K | $339K | 9,555 | 9,555 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ab898c01e0008293abc2302c726d30ef · issuer key cusip6:45783Y EQUITY DEFINED P | NO CHANGE | +$57 | 0 | $330K | $330K | 11,348 | 11,348 |
position key pos:16379 · issuer key iss:1231 COM | NO CHANGE | −$38.7K | 0 | $358K | $319K | 2,407 | 2,407 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6ce2b77cb1dc584b0a0f181d2916600c · issuer key cusip6:45783Y EQUITY DEFINED P | NO CHANGE | +$107 | 0 | $313K | $313K | 10,764 | 10,764 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8fb148baef6aad6eebf1bf5860eb2dd9 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y U S EQ 10 BUFFER | NO CHANGE | −$962 | 0 | $285K | $284K | 8,740 | 8,740 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.6K | 0 | $221K | $278K | 19,243 | 19,243 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce0aca3f3a16daa6149b97a0866c868d · issuer key cusip6:45783Y LADDERED ALC BFR | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $279K | $274K | 7,629 | 7,629 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9d163437f0cbfe4a555f598cf2874063 · issuer key cusip6:00888H ALLIANZIM US EQ | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $265K | $260K | 5,910 | 5,910 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e061cf01f0216049e6a4dd081d0269e · issuer key cusip6:46435G RUSEL 2500 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.8K | 0 | $254K | $259K | 3,387 | 3,387 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQT MK | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $252K | $257K | 6,603 | 6,603 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$19.0K | 0 | $238K | $257K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7c49a31a75fd2201a7a69b902f2a2637 · issuer key cusip6:33718W COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.5K | 0 | $268K | $254K | 14,386 | 14,386 |
position key pos:14420 · issuer key iss:1383 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.6K | 0 | $227K | $247K | 2,809 | 2,809 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b277ca0758af4e1fe87f58afc4a334a3 · issuer key cusip6:69374H SWAN SOS MODERAT | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $234K | $239K | 7,855 | 7,855 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e351ead1d0345f375226d5ea17987a92 · issuer key cusip6:69420N S&P 500 BUFFER | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $232K | $229K | 7,908 | 7,908 |
position key pos:18241 · issuer key iss:24 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$83.1K | 0 | $303K | $220K | 2,409 | 2,409 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cf768bf5c5f9d9f439dd7ad49dde4d15 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $217K | $212K | 3,963 | 3,963 |
position key pos:15526 · issuer key iss:1373 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $213K | $208K | 29,600 | 29,600 |
position key pos:13269 · issuer key iss:338 COM | NO CHANGE | −$129K | 0 | $331K | $202K | 5,400 | 5,400 |
position key pos:16856 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $206K | $202K | 3,390 | 3,390 |
position key pos:13714 · issuer key iss:238 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $126K | $113K | 13,754 | 13,754 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be26a9235c798b385cc4d61eb078dcfa · issuer key cusip6:88636R YIELDMAX SMCI | NO CHANGE | −$43.4K | 0 | $134K | $90.8K | 16,568 | 16,568 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $79.4K | $81.7K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:036d307eae65ea58bca685273106a913 · issuer key cusip6:02364V BEN UNIT CTF | NO CHANGE | −$32.6K | 0 | $114K | $81.3K | 16,534 | 16,534 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57a88302c6586f2a61abb39a47c5e165 · issuer key cusip6:36870H COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.2K | 0 | $65.6K | $36.4K | 15,052 | 15,052 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f521418d77132828e142c579ec1a34c · issuer key cusip6:44486Q COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.3K | 0 | $55.0K | $34.8K | 57,300 | 57,300 |
position key pos:10389 · issuer key iss:1288 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$12.5K | 0 | $39.7K | $27.1K | 17,400 | 17,400 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $26.2K | $24.7K | 200 | 200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9bc3e668b9365795865d2e56c67b68e · issuer key cusip6:14147L COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.3K | 0 | $36.1K | $20.8K | 12,860 | 12,860 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510M COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$7.9K | 0 | $27.4K | $19.5K | 13,900 | 13,900 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $16.5K | $13.5K | 500 | 500 |
position key pos:11884 · issuer key iss:1737 CLASS A COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $11.9K | $10.6K | 200 | 200 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $338M | 8,207,198 | 12.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR27 positions · 27 reported rows
| $314M | 1,752,117 | 11.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $131M | 2,266,341 | 5.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $115M | 425,278 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $106M | 1,170,522 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $75.2M | 1,782,491 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $73.9M | 1,406,638 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC | $61.1M | 1,641,970 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $55.2M | 1,941,094 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $55.2M | 217,538 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $51.9M | 89,920 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $43.4M | 249,094 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $38.6M | 392,057 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.3M | 164,543 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $30.6M | 614,358 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $30.5M | 82,364 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $29.3M | 101,951 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND · UT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.1M | 62,831 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $28.1M | 399,083 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $27.7M | 376,967 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $24.2M | 320,012 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $23.7M | 47,987 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $22.8M | 157,278 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $22.7M | 182,735 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.2M | 731,812 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.1M | 328,435 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $20.3M | 257,108 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.8M | 28,933 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $18.7M | 187,905 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.0M | 17,067 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.1M | 377,185 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.0M | 276,678 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.9M | 124,006 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.1M | 42,250 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.6M | 74,431 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $12.3M | 47,385 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $12.3M | 21,518 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.8M | 196,959 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.7M | 20,841 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.7M | 59,774 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.4M | 304,974 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $11.4M | 208,727 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.1M | 153,483 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.5M | 14,875 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.5M | 227,339 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 47,661 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.8M | 33,409 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.9M | 29,304 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.4M | 21,326 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES FLEXIBLE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 159,223 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.2M | 138,458 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $8.0M | 21,483 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.9M | 18,356 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 81,780 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.3M | 22,259 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $7.3M | 49,745 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.2M | 7,775 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 29,051 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.9M | 28,331 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.6M | 84,930 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGIM ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.4M | 129,315 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.4M | 30,895 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.4M | 81,890 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.4M | 12,711 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.2M | 8,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.2M | 70,553 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.1M | 31,668 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STARBOARD INVT TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.1M | 319,309 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $6.0M | 125,147 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $5.8M | 174,244 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 87,680 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $5.4M | 131,222 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 24,484 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC | $5.2M | 38,578 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.2M | 90,942 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.8M | 72,234 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.8M | 19,605 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.8M | 61,232 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $4.7M | 13,803 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.4M | 7,322 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.4M | 70,292 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INC · COM CUSIP 091941104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 401,743 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.3M | 5,098 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.3M | 184,155 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.2M | 135,208 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA GRWTH IND CUSIP 921910816 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 11,330 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.1M | 109,072 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.9M | 13,515 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.7M | 10,556 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.7M | 48,764 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.7M | 38,125 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.5M | 157,688 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.5M | 24,223 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.5M | 122,484 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.4M | 70,628 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.4M | 17,168 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $3.3M | 72,532 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.2M | 114,028 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $3.1M | 96,834 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.1M | 52,473 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 41.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 106 · QoQ moves: 861
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open INTEGRITY ALLIANCE, LLC.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).