Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | ADD | +$123M | +1,774,250 | $1.4B | $1.5B | 17,193,834 | 18,968,084 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$5.4M | +287,619 | $598M | $592M | 7,449,848 | 7,737,467 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$16.7M | +243,503 | $398M | $414M | 2,131,827 | 2,375,330 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$23.2M | +42,886 | $437M | $414M | 1,397,063 | 1,439,949 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$29.2M | −5,142 | $420M | $391M | 1,545,785 | 1,540,643 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$166K | +26,101 | $364M | $365M | 532,101 | 558,202 |
position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$22.6M | +290,000 | $334M | $357M | 3,440,215 | 3,730,215 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$28.6M | +157,523 | $371M | $342M | 766,185 | 923,708 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | ADD | +$15.5M | +113,268 | $242M | $258M | 2,861,800 | 2,975,068 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +66,862 | $251M | $249M | 778,936 | 845,798 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$22.1M | −62,460 | $206M | $229M | 997,799 | 935,339 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$21.6M | +117,055 | $204M | $226M | 1,700,959 | 1,818,014 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$29.5M | −16,215 | $232M | $202M | 669,580 | 653,365 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | TRIM | +$9.3M | −149,677 | $169M | $178M | 1,657,362 | 1,507,685 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$24.5M | +77,900 | $150M | $175M | 227,630 | 305,530 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$34.6M | +87,825 | $135M | $170M | 433,381 | 521,206 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$29.0M | +39,584 | $139M | $168M | 458,654 | 498,238 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$27.1M | −80,001 | $190M | $163M | 1,072,718 | 992,717 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$47.6M | +5,932 | $114M | $161M | 944,066 | 949,998 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$27.3M | −46,862 | $179M | $152M | 776,019 | 729,157 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | ADD | +$20.0M | +15,466 | $130M | $150M | 519,048 | 534,514 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$19.7M | −25,350 | $159M | $140M | 181,397 | 156,047 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$14.1M | +44,376 | $151M | $137M | 408,348 | 452,724 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$14.3M | +55,561 | $149M | $134M | 4,560,951 | 4,616,512 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$18.8M | +2,999 | $150M | $131M | 139,218 | 142,217 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | ADD | +$37.4M | +16,631 | $92.8M | $130M | 302,976 | 319,607 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | TRIM | +$16.1M | −8,462 | $108M | $124M | 176,274 | 167,812 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$18.1M | −246,632 | $139M | $121M | 1,805,111 | 1,558,479 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$118M | +600,052 | $0 | $118M | — | 600,052 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NEW | +$118M | +3,026,116 | $0 | $118M | — | 3,026,116 |
position key pos:15624 · issuer key iss:662 COM | ADD | +$17.0M | +14,759 | $89.5M | $107M | 513,857 | 528,616 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$16.1M | −154,350 | $122M | $106M | 952,854 | 798,504 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$34.6M | −128,376 | $138M | $103M | 602,793 | 474,417 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | −$14.9M | −545,203 | $118M | $103M | 1,958,754 | 1,413,551 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +6,061 | $94.7M | $101M | 516,102 | 522,163 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −12,723 | $101M | $99.5M | 197,619 | 184,896 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | TRIM | −$7.6M | −70,553 | $107M | $99.3M | 1,134,830 | 1,064,277 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$11.1M | +7,828 | $86.2M | $97.3M | 735,398 | 743,226 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +10,244 | $84.6M | $95.6M | 759,310 | 769,554 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$10.1M | +35,445 | $104M | $94.2M | 1,896,262 | 1,931,707 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$32.5M | +786,691 | $58.0M | $90.4M | 2,332,989 | 3,119,680 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$81.4M | +230,406 | $7.9M | $89.3M | 30,726 | 261,132 |
position key pos:13690 · issuer key iss:2116 SHS | ADD | +$646K | +492,876 | $86.9M | $87.6M | 1,858,698 | 2,351,574 |
position key pos:12987 · issuer key iss:1979 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +36,387 | $82.5M | $87.0M | 589,731 | 626,118 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +116,090 | $71.3M | $86.5M | 240,637 | 356,727 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$27.4M | −489,089 | $111M | $84.1M | 1,594,808 | 1,105,719 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | −$13.3M | −58,620 | $96.7M | $83.3M | 226,695 | 168,075 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +5,517 | $78.3M | $83.1M | 356,164 | 361,681 |
position key sid:sec:prov:54feb8f2a0a7a78d5aa43db032dd571f · issuer key cusip6:892331 ADS | TRIM | −$8.7M | −25,945 | $90.8M | $82.1M | 424,296 | 398,351 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$24.4M | +129,462 | $56.0M | $80.4M | 158,557 | 288,019 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | ADD | +$18.0M | +63,241 | $61.9M | $79.9M | 369,236 | 432,477 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$75.5M | +105,223 | $4.1M | $79.6M | 7,146 | 112,369 |
position key pos:18031 · issuer key iss:2202 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | +$10.9M | −113,842 | $67.8M | $78.7M | 1,753,810 | 1,639,968 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$34.8M | −36,116 | $113M | $78.6M | 129,056 | 92,940 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$28.2M | +49,037 | $50.4M | $78.6M | 330,914 | 379,951 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +21,920 | $69.6M | $77.6M | 227,705 | 249,625 |
position key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946K SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$57.2M | −2,199,971 | $134M | $77.2M | 5,764,311 | 3,564,340 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$75.1M | +622,454 | $1.9M | $77.0M | 17,818 | 640,272 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +26,536 | $66.6M | $76.3M | 667,243 | 693,779 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −19,321 | $72.0M | $75.8M | 130,681 | 111,360 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$2.4M | +136,584 | $73.3M | $75.7M | 2,895,015 | 3,031,599 |
position key pos:12969 · issuer key iss:226 ADR | TRIM | −$8.3M | −453,758 | $84.0M | $75.6M | 7,158,257 | 6,704,499 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64dfd97397c77bcdb6e662c22537c316 · issuer key cusip6:86562M SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$4.7M | −323,465 | $79.4M | $74.7M | 4,105,864 | 3,782,399 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +6,511 | $77.4M | $74.5M | 220,211 | 226,722 |
position key pos:11774 · issuer key iss:1974 COM | ADD | +$12.1M | +59,528 | $61.1M | $73.2M | 342,183 | 401,711 |
position key pos:16803 · issuer key iss:1277 SPONSORED ADR NE | TRIM | +$1.7M | −58,561 | $71.2M | $72.9M | 920,721 | 862,160 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$18.7M | +64,083 | $53.5M | $72.2M | 155,411 | 219,494 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$11.8M | −23,959 | $83.8M | $72.0M | 368,340 | 344,381 |
position key pos:12303 · issuer key iss:1343 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +4,306 | $67.9M | $71.8M | 266,114 | 270,420 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −22,369 | $73.7M | $71.0M | 514,016 | 491,647 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 ORD | ADD | +$26.8M | +257,702 | $43.3M | $70.2M | 233,596 | 491,298 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | TRIM | −$54.8M | −616,866 | $124M | $69.6M | 1,541,037 | 924,171 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | ADD | +$2.5M | +32,851 | $67.0M | $69.5M | 2,461,818 | 2,494,669 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −29,001 | $77.6M | $69.0M | 455,405 | 426,404 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | TRIM | −$4.2M | −44,470 | $72.9M | $68.7M | 759,957 | 715,487 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | ADD | −$15.7M | +20,194 | $84.3M | $68.6M | 1,153,834 | 1,174,028 |
position key pos:17169 · issuer key iss:2104 SHS | TRIM | −$29.3M | −83,428 | $97.8M | $68.5M | 214,734 | 131,306 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$67.5M | +1,146,693 | $346K | $67.8M | 6,805 | 1,153,498 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +81,622 | $44.4M | $67.6M | 243,785 | 325,407 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +13,558 | $61.0M | $67.6M | 610,814 | 624,372 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | ADD | +$3.5M | +16,589 | $63.4M | $66.9M | 441,988 | 458,577 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | TRIM | −$19.3M | −42,427 | $85.7M | $66.4M | 253,639 | 211,212 |
position key pos:17903 · issuer key iss:1592 COM | ADD | +$12.8M | +191,986 | $53.0M | $65.7M | 645,859 | 837,845 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d5c14ea6c1a879798bb717c17f515397 · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 VL ETF | TRIM | −$3.9M | −48,545 | $66.3M | $62.4M | 722,045 | 673,500 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$59.3M | +636,767 | $1.2M | $60.5M | 14,515 | 651,282 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$6.9M | −22,147 | $66.4M | $59.5M | 507,019 | 484,872 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +5,997 | $56.4M | $59.1M | 351,526 | 357,523 |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −12,860 | $65.6M | $58.9M | 221,918 | 209,058 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | ADD | +$46.2M | +1,879,922 | $12.0M | $58.2M | 673,150 | 2,553,072 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | ADD | −$748K | +2,393 | $57.7M | $57.0M | 163,282 | 165,675 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | +$759K | +25,318 | $55.8M | $56.5M | 1,191,642 | 1,216,960 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | −$18.0M | −268,488 | $74.4M | $56.5M | 853,495 | 585,007 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | NEW | +$56.5M | +1,098,616 | $0 | $56.5M | — | 1,098,616 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | TRIM | −$4.3M | −12,516 | $59.9M | $55.6M | 402,991 | 390,475 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | −$20.9M | −28,924 | $75.3M | $54.4M | 91,736 | 62,812 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NEW | +$53.4M | +574,262 | $0 | $53.4M | — | 574,262 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$51.8M | +333,052 | $895K | $52.7M | 6,237 | 339,289 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | ADD | +$282K | +4,976 | $52.0M | $52.3M | 471,594 | 476,570 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$21.7M | +11,105 | $30.0M | $51.7M | 28,060 | 39,165 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$50.7M | +381,624 | $874K | $51.6M | 9,334 | 390,958 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15551 · issuer key iss:1095 COM | NO CHANGE | +$117K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 7,018 | 7,018 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$58.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 3,654 | 3,654 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$22.3K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 4,734 | 4,734 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$47.4K | 0 | $1.0M | $956K | 37,283 | 37,283 |
position key pos:16103 · issuer key iss:912 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$38.3K | 0 | $979K | $941K | 119,576 | 119,576 |
position key pos:16642 · issuer key iss:789 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $667K | $671K | 3,930 | 3,930 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8d5359e8731cd64ec7bceb517609eeb4 · issuer key cusip6:46435U CORE DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $637K | $646K | 11,979 | 11,979 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9217eec8e76ea94007bc7e984946db3 · issuer key cusip6:46138G VAR RATE PFD | NO CHANGE | −$9.2K | 0 | $638K | $629K | 26,210 | 26,210 |
position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000VAL | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $474K | $481K | 5,131 | 5,131 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1045414298c87b527364349cd08f87a9 · issuer key cusip6:38150K UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$36.6K | 0 | $428K | $465K | 10,066 | 10,066 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f47ad2616e74b677452b5dc3cea9080 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI ACWI EXUS | NO CHANGE | +$14.6K | 0 | $409K | $424K | 10,367 | 10,367 |
position key sid:sec:prov:106ce60fac0a499247e8103ef5a35060 · issuer key cusip6:46138J INVSCO BLSH 28 | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $417K | $413K | 20,228 | 20,228 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd46f482cd039d6c5aa714ecbe8455f0 · issuer key cusip6:92206C TOTAL WLD BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $392K | $390K | 5,702 | 5,702 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bd2eac3a0aec6fdad8658f97548aa53 · issuer key cusip6:921932 SMLCP 600 GRTH | NO CHANGE | +$9.7K | 0 | $369K | $379K | 3,045 | 3,045 |
position key pos:17694 · issuer key iss:1732 COM UT REP LP | NO CHANGE | +$69.1K | 0 | $288K | $357K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7916dbc6e8f00d5f5f4fe14e7699b2fe · issuer key cusip6:26922A DEFIANCE QUANTUM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $324K | $317K | 2,958 | 2,958 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$42.8K | 0 | $360K | $317K | 5,365 | 5,365 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key cusip6:92204A UTILITIES ETF | NO CHANGE | +$20.2K | 0 | $286K | $306K | 1,545 | 1,545 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61f09ad35b4768aaec81ee822cc8c3ce · issuer key cusip6:19761L RESH ENHNC COR | NO CHANGE | −$14.3K | 0 | $313K | $299K | 7,670 | 7,670 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a8c25d71bdb1c82d8beaf7654f26b16d · issuer key cusip6:26922A DEFIANCE CONNECT | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $274K | $292K | 4,289 | 4,289 |
position key sid:sec:prov:76ac18d7b20cca99093acbbdb3329dc8 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US QUALITY GROW | NO CHANGE | −$26.3K | 0 | $317K | $291K | 2,770 | 2,770 |
position key pos:13334 · issuer key iss:1669 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$37.9K | 0 | $245K | $283K | 12,275 | 12,275 |
position key sid:sec:prov:767a2a011b808390e07f1bcd760e9aaa · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULETSHS 2029 | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $285K | $282K | 15,116 | 15,116 |
position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $293K | $279K | 2,791 | 2,791 |
position key pos:12021 · issuer key iss:426 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$108K | 0 | $378K | $270K | 1,558 | 1,558 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $262K | $267K | 3,756 | 3,756 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c2c289784902facb54429218a885d8b · issuer key cusip6:92647N CORE INTERMEDIAT | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $245K | $243K | 5,164 | 5,164 |
position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000 BUYBACK ACHIEV | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $247K | $242K | 1,842 | 1,842 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | NO CHANGE | −$83.1K | 0 | $320K | $237K | 4,702 | 4,702 |
position key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT US REIT | NO CHANGE | +$8.5K | 0 | $228K | $236K | 3,817 | 3,817 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2a0c5d7912afc5e57a62993948ccbc5 · issuer key cusip6:46435U FUTURE AI & TECH | NO CHANGE | −$8.3K | 0 | $242K | $233K | 5,016 | 5,016 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $237K | $226K | 635 | 635 |
position key pos:13958 · issuer key iss:1446 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $202K | $212K | 5,675 | 5,675 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e979ec8b40e0df109ea25c2a01c61c72 · issuer key cusip6:27829U SHS | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $187K | $184K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $1.5B | 19,314,001 | 9.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR27 positions · 27 reported rows
| $696M | 3,191,058 | 4.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $655M | 9,814,420 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $433M | 6,761,814 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $420M | 1,459,140 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $414M | 2,375,330 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $391M | 1,540,643 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $342M | 923,708 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $259M | 2,989,730 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $249M | 845,798 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $229M | 935,339 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $213M | 7,327,144 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $202M | 653,365 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $178M | 1,507,685 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $175M | 305,530 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $170M | 521,206 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $168M | 498,238 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $163M | 992,717 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $161M | 949,998 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $152M | 729,157 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $150M | 534,514 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $140M | 156,047 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 452,724 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $131M | 142,217 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $130M | 319,607 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 167,812 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $121M | 1,558,479 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 600,052 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 3,026,116 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENSIGN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $107M | 528,616 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $106M | 798,504 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 474,417 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 1,413,551 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 522,163 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.5M | 184,896 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.3M | 1,064,277 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.3M | 743,226 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.6M | 769,554 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.2M | 1,931,707 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.4M | 3,119,680 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.3M | 261,132 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.6M | 2,351,574 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WINTRUST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.0M | 626,118 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.5M | 356,727 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.1M | 1,105,719 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.3M | 168,075 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.1M | 361,681 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP · ADS CUSIP 892331307 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $82.1M | 398,351 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $80.4M | 288,019 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.9M | 432,477 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.6M | 112,369 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.7M | 1,639,968 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.6M | 92,940 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.6M | 379,951 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.6M | 249,625 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 05946K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $77.2M | 3,564,340 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.0M | 640,272 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.3M | 693,779 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.8M | 111,360 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANCO SANTANDER SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.6M | 6,704,499 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 86562M209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.7M | 3,782,399 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.5M | 226,722 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.2M | 401,711 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL GRID PLC · SPONSORED ADR NE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.9M | 862,160 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.2M | 219,494 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.0M | 344,381 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSI SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.8M | 270,420 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.0M | 491,647 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.2M | 491,298 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.6M | 924,171 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.0M | 426,404 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.7M | 715,487 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.6M | 1,174,028 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.5M | 131,306 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.8M | 1,153,498 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.6M | 325,407 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.6M | 624,372 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $67.3M | 463,940 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.4M | 211,212 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEI INVTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.7M | 837,845 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUS TP200 VL ETF CUSIP 464289420 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.4M | 673,500 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.5M | 651,282 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 484,872 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.1M | 357,523 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.9M | 209,058 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.2M | 2,553,072 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.0M | 165,675 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.5M | 1,216,960 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.5M | 585,007 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.5M | 1,098,616 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.4M | 62,812 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $54.2M | 1,153,499 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.4M | 574,262 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.7M | 339,289 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.3M | 476,570 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.7M | 39,165 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.6M | 390,958 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.5M | 181,540 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACI INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.4M | 94,452 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.2M | 562,299 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 45.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 176 · QoQ moves: 563
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Clark Capital Management Group, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).