Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$129M | +409,387 | $64.5M | $193M | 192,403 | 601,790 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$13.0M | −9,129 | $121M | $108M | 384,817 | 375,688 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$3.1M | +2,505 | $97.5M | $94.4M | 155,497 | 158,002 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$21.5M | −92,790 | $109M | $87.4M | 548,575 | 455,785 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$7.7M | −3,057 | $78.0M | $85.7M | 256,576 | 253,519 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −3,208 | $89.0M | $82.3M | 327,428 | 324,220 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSON AAA CL | ADD | +$4.2M | +89,545 | $76.3M | $80.5M | 1,508,798 | 1,598,343 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$23.0M | −33 | $98.0M | $75.0M | 202,616 | 202,583 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −11,482 | $81.2M | $73.9M | 435,459 | 423,977 |
position key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:74933W F/M US TREASURY | ADD | +$3.4M | +69,316 | $66.3M | $69.7M | 1,328,849 | 1,398,165 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$7.2M | +320 | $74.0M | $66.8M | 320,638 | 320,958 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$3.0M | +332 | $67.3M | $64.4M | 133,977 | 134,309 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI WORLD ETF | TRIM | −$2.6M | −3,024 | $65.6M | $63.0M | 353,023 | 349,999 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$7.0M | +186 | $66.7M | $59.7M | 192,618 | 192,804 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$57.7M | +747,714 | $1.1M | $58.8M | 14,929 | 762,643 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$9.1M | −1,228 | $67.7M | $58.7M | 118,657 | 117,429 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$10.2M | −474 | $46.2M | $56.4M | 43,202 | 42,728 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −435 | $48.3M | $50.7M | 263,214 | 262,779 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$6.8M | +93 | $51.8M | $44.9M | 78,425 | 78,518 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +663 | $29.9M | $32.5M | 109,457 | 110,120 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | ADD | −$3.0M | +11 | $34.7M | $31.7M | 98,342 | 98,353 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$3.2M | +8,416 | $28.1M | $31.3M | 45,798 | 54,214 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$6.3M | +1,324 | $36.7M | $30.4M | 111,147 | 112,471 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +97 | $24.5M | $29.7M | 52,560 | 52,657 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +260 | $30.3M | $29.0M | 87,931 | 88,191 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | ADD | +$6.6M | +9,543 | $18.9M | $25.5M | 49,290 | 58,833 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | TRIM | −$4.5M | −24,607 | $29.7M | $25.2M | 646,169 | 621,562 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NEW | +$23.8M | +54,448 | $0 | $23.8M | — | 54,448 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +8,956 | $19.5M | $22.2M | 60,267 | 69,223 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +14,902 | $16.8M | $21.7M | 96,760 | 111,662 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C LONG TERM TREAS | ADD | +$3.7M | +69,108 | $14.1M | $17.9M | 253,496 | 322,604 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | TRIM | −$8.5M | −4,888 | $25.8M | $17.4M | 106,333 | 101,445 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$1.4M | +15,538 | $14.1M | $15.5M | 225,655 | 241,193 |
position key pos:11794 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FST LOW OPPT EFT | TRIM | −$1.1M | −20,322 | $16.3M | $15.2M | 325,074 | 304,752 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$68.3K | +908 | $14.2M | $14.1M | 20,848 | 21,756 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | TRIM | −$2.1M | −19,621 | $15.3M | $13.2M | 154,266 | 134,645 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | ADD | +$4.7M | +42,536 | $5.9M | $10.6M | 46,863 | 89,399 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$840K | +126 | $10.8M | $9.9M | 34,454 | 34,580 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$984K | −131 | $10.9M | $9.9M | 33,707 | 33,576 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1 | $10.6M | $9.3M | 14 | 13 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$574K | +1,627 | $7.7M | $7.1M | 21,987 | 23,614 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$13.8M | −130,153 | $20.2M | $6.4M | 167,872 | 37,719 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$190K | −574 | $6.3M | $6.1M | 118,336 | 117,762 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4536c5981e85d08878635fcde301793b · issuer key cusip6:61774R EATON VANCE FLTG | ADD | +$4.1M | +86,000 | $1.6M | $5.7M | 32,867 | 118,867 |
position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −126,699 | $8.4M | $5.2M | 413,151 | 286,452 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$539K | +333 | $4.6M | $5.2M | 11,649 | 11,982 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | +$1.5M | +11,589 | $3.5M | $5.0M | 22,827 | 34,416 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$258K | −640 | $5.3M | $5.0M | 21,887 | 21,247 |
position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key cusip6:92189F MRNGSTR WDE MOAT | TRIM | −$12.1M | −113,588 | $16.6M | $4.5M | 160,193 | 46,605 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +13,517 | $2.5M | $4.2M | 73,225 | 86,742 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | TRIM | −$571K | −7,724 | $4.5M | $3.9M | 59,906 | 52,182 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$291K | −8,633 | $4.1M | $3.8M | 86,453 | 77,820 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$35.8M | −324,387 | $39.3M | $3.5M | 352,481 | 28,094 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$317K | −192 | $3.1M | $3.5M | 9,846 | 9,654 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$637K | +201 | $2.8M | $3.4M | 3,250 | 3,451 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | TRIM | +$280K | −99 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 17,431 | 17,332 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | TRIM | −$182K | −46 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 10,535 | 10,489 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$390K | +788 | $2.7M | $3.1M | 3,919 | 4,707 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$547K | −1,225 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 33,852 | 32,627 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$405K | −274 | $2.6M | $3.0M | 12,584 | 12,310 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | +$46.0K | −389 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 13,420 | 13,031 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | TRIM | +$56.7K | −218 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 19,420 | 19,202 |
position key sid:sec:prov:88cde289eea317fd1ce748f7b69ce026 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q MUNICIPAL ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +35,450 | $1.0M | $2.8M | 20,750 | 56,200 |
position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012 EUROPE ETF | TRIM | −$644K | −9,000 | $3.4M | $2.7M | 49,337 | 40,337 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | −$48.9K | +522 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 5,789 | 6,311 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −7,525 | $4.2M | $2.4M | 28,729 | 21,204 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$63.4K | +245 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 10,606 | 10,851 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$2.3M | +11,584 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 11,584 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$690K | +500 | $1.6M | $2.3M | 6,120 | 6,620 |
position key pos:12373 · issuer key iss:1443 SP ADR NON VTG | TRIM | +$879K | −31 | $1.3M | $2.2M | 117,526 | 117,495 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$143K | +177 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 8,876 | 9,053 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | +$50.5K | −186 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 17,828 | 17,642 |
position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.3M | −116,014 | $5.5M | $2.2M | 209,281 | 93,267 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$156K | +131 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 4,175 | 4,306 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$423K | −17 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 6,201 | 6,184 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$61.3K | +327 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 12,417 | 12,744 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | ADD | +$60.8K | +4,000 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 60,612 | 64,612 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$342K | +2,500 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 42,772 | 45,272 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$15.2M | −13,880 | $16.7M | $1.6M | 15,584 | 1,704 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$86.0K | −362 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 5,133 | 4,771 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$315K | +55 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 2,037 | 2,092 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$27.3K | +128 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 7,583 | 7,711 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | TRIM | −$47.6K | −1,856 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 27,767 | 25,911 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$121K | +429 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 7,048 | 7,477 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$55.2K | −138 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 4,229 | 4,091 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$430K | +347 | $1.0M | $1.4M | 6,570 | 6,917 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$327K | −290 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 13,125 | 12,835 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | −$22.3M | −71,529 | $23.6M | $1.3M | 75,494 | 3,965 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$605K | +740 | $565K | $1.2M | 643 | 1,383 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | +$89.8K | −16 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 13,045 | 13,029 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | TRIM | −$299K | −103 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 2,103 | 2,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbe9ba01eb63f0feea16207c0042faec · issuer key cusip6:27828Y COM | ADD | +$116K | +12,033 | $999K | $1.1M | 69,600 | 81,633 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | TRIM | −$70.7K | −117 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 8,022 | 7,905 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | TRIM | +$130K | −140 | $955K | $1.1M | 1,246 | 1,106 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$172K | +135 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 10,616 | 10,751 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$123K | −58 | $912K | $1.0M | 8,668 | 8,610 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$203K | −334 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 12,964 | 12,630 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$317K | +43 | $1.3M | $1.0M | 6,760 | 6,803 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | TRIM | +$428K | −170 | $556K | $984K | 23,791 | 23,621 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | ADD | +$261K | +595 | $718K | $979K | 2,384 | 2,979 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NO CHANGE | +$462K | 0 | $2.7M | $3.1M | 9,841 | 9,841 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$567K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.8M | 33,994 | 33,994 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$181K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 29,412 | 29,412 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$562K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 16,651 | 16,651 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 32,346 | 32,346 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | NO CHANGE | +$520K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.8M | 20,268 | 20,268 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | NO CHANGE | +$69.4K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 11,397 | 11,397 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$38.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 2,842 | 2,842 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NO CHANGE | +$554K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.6M | 11,441 | 11,441 |
position key pos:13452 · issuer key iss:320 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$46.8K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 25,274 | 25,274 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$66.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 10,066 | 10,066 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$9.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 4,992 | 4,992 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$66.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 7,611 | 7,611 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NO CHANGE | +$144K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 25,652 | 25,652 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | NO CHANGE | +$164K | 0 | $960K | $1.1M | 58,217 | 58,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | NO CHANGE | −$21.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 28,757 | 28,757 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $943K | $937K | 11,825 | 11,825 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $735K | $864K | 2,976 | 2,976 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | NO CHANGE | −$70.9K | 0 | $923K | $852K | 6,408 | 6,408 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P 500 REVENUE | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $843K | $846K | 7,362 | 7,362 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$7.6K | 0 | $767K | $774K | 7,963 | 7,963 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16.7K | 0 | $777K | $760K | 3,536 | 3,536 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$41.2K | 0 | $764K | $723K | 2,653 | 2,653 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | NO CHANGE | +$75.6K | 0 | $638K | $713K | 23,249 | 23,249 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | NO CHANGE | +$179K | 0 | $483K | $662K | 10,800 | 10,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d25c65a880540eebd7ae1791262a162 · issuer key cusip6:69374H CASH COWS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$31.8K | 0 | $605K | $637K | 13,923 | 13,923 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $624K | $634K | 2,966 | 2,966 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$29.0K | 0 | $640K | $612K | 1,715 | 1,715 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $497K | $602K | 8,275 | 8,275 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ACTIVE VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$251 | 0 | $600K | $601K | 8,372 | 8,372 |
position key pos:10245 · issuer key iss:1484 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $581K | $594K | 6,591 | 6,591 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $570K | $585K | 6,080 | 6,080 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $596K | $560K | 2,357 | 2,357 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$69.2K | 0 | $486K | $555K | 2,671 | 2,671 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $405K | $527K | 960 | 960 |
position key sid:sec:prov:366ec3f0d4b3c141d63f280a8603cf74 · issuer key cusip6:65345N COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$20.2K | 0 | $542K | $522K | 32,600 | 32,600 |
position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $506K | $502K | 14,960 | 14,960 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$32.6K | 0 | $448K | $481K | 3,177 | 3,177 |
position key pos:11903 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$24.0K | 0 | $455K | $479K | 1,885 | 1,885 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $474K | $467K | 2,268 | 2,268 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $454K | $459K | 6,534 | 6,534 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $437K | $450K | 6,975 | 6,975 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $443K | $447K | 4,326 | 4,326 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $432K | $429K | 5,830 | 5,830 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$19.2K | 0 | $394K | $413K | 2,830 | 2,830 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $416K | $411K | 4,966 | 4,966 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | NO CHANGE | −$53.0K | 0 | $443K | $390K | 4,326 | 4,326 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$164K | 0 | $218K | $382K | 18,423 | 18,423 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $372K | $379K | 1,105 | 1,105 |
position key pos:10760 · issuer key iss:1013 GL CLEAN ENE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$37.6K | 0 | $332K | $369K | 20,198 | 20,198 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.6K | 0 | $345K | $369K | 4,692 | 4,692 |
position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $363K | $368K | 7,740 | 7,740 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $366K | $361K | 3,890 | 3,890 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $231K | $351K | 1,421 | 1,421 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.5K | 0 | $301K | $348K | 4,811 | 4,811 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $348K | $346K | 1,205 | 1,205 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $222K | $343K | 1,370 | 1,370 |
position key pos:16567 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL SCEQT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $329K | $338K | 7,231 | 7,231 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.4K | 0 | $275K | $335K | 10,005 | 10,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7aa9129848a3e7fa8a19bd4ed3e5f99b · issuer key cusip6:11135E COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.8K | 0 | $306K | $321K | 17,589 | 17,589 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.3K | 0 | $275K | $320K | 1,775 | 1,775 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.9K | 0 | $288K | $317K | 3,258 | 3,258 |
position key pos:10949 · issuer key iss:339 COM | NO CHANGE | −$79.0K | 0 | $396K | $316K | 3,844 | 3,844 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | NO CHANGE | −$24.3K | 0 | $339K | $314K | 2,800 | 2,800 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.2K | 0 | $361K | $304K | 768 | 768 |
position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP DIVD | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $289K | $294K | 3,286 | 3,286 |
position key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1168 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$56.3K | 0 | $232K | $288K | 897 | 897 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | NO CHANGE | +$79.2K | 0 | $203K | $282K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $285K | $277K | 1,761 | 1,761 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$10.4K | 0 | $286K | $276K | 596 | 596 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.8K | 0 | $283K | $260K | 3,484 | 3,484 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.6K | 0 | $291K | $253K | 1,276 | 1,276 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $210K | $251K | 1,015 | 1,015 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.4K | 0 | $228K | $243K | 1,168 | 1,168 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $252K | $241K | 9,600 | 9,600 |
position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $241K | $240K | 7,984 | 7,984 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $240K | $238K | 828 | 828 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $342K | $237K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:15612 · issuer key iss:2009 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $236K | $232K | 4,035 | 4,035 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $225K | $232K | 1,490 | 1,490 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$52.8K | 0 | $284K | $231K | 501 | 501 |
position key pos:11406 · issuer key iss:1218 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $244K | $229K | 3,705 | 3,705 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $232K | $228K | 9,795 | 9,795 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $239K | $218K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $225K | $211K | 641 | 641 |
position key pos:13332 · issuer key iss:230 7.25%CNV PFD L | NO CHANGE | −$10.4K | 0 | $215K | $205K | 172 | 172 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | +$94 | 0 | $203K | $203K | 672 | 672 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $207K | $201K | 641 | 641 |
position key sid:sec:prov:366ec3f0d4b3c141d63f280a8603cf74 · issuer key cusip6:65345N COMMON STOCK CALL | NO CHANGE | −$29.1K | 0 | $129K | $99.5K | 16,500 | 16,500 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $59.1K | $67.8K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d3a94ad347e38b2a2a8b62205fc871d4 · issuer key cusip6:292102 UNIT LTD PRT 60 | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $68.1K | $56.3K | 10,738 | 10,738 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1eabbea4ad52d87442fc2c9de16a9e96 · issuer key cusip6:54948X COM | NO CHANGE | +$780 | 0 | $14.2K | $15.0K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $295M | 788,100 | 13.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $118M | 410,268 | 5.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $88.7M | 470,133 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $85.7M | 253,519 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $82.3M | 324,220 | 3.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR · HENDRSON AAA CL CUSIP 47103U845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $80.5M | 1,598,343 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $75.0M | 202,583 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $73.9M | 423,977 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $73.7M | 134,322 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FD INC · F/M US TREASURY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $69.7M | 1,398,165 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $66.8M | 320,958 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI WORLD ETF CUSIP 464286392 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $63.0M | 349,999 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $59.7M | 192,804 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $58.8M | 762,643 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $58.7M | 117,429 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $56.4M | 42,728 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $50.7M | 262,779 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.9M | 78,518 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $32.5M | 110,120 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $31.7M | 98,353 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $31.3M | 54,214 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.4M | 112,471 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $29.7M | 52,657 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $29.0M | 88,191 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $25.5M | 58,833 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $25.2M | 621,562 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $23.8M | 54,448 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $22.2M | 69,223 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.7M | 111,662 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $19.5M | 147,111 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $19.2M | 339,395 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $17.4M | 101,445 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 241,193 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FST LOW OPPT EFT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 304,752 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.1M | 21,756 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.2M | 134,645 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.6M | 89,399 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.9M | 33,576 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $7.1M | 23,614 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.8M | 53,624 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.4M | 37,719 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.1M | 117,762 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST · EATON VANCE FLTG CUSIP 61774R833 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 118,867 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES CAPITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.2M | 286,452 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.2M | 11,982 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.1M | 48,237 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.0M | 21,247 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.2M | 86,742 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.0M | 87,615 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD · 0-3 MO TREAS BIL CUSIP 922040845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 52,182 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.5M | 28,094 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.5M | 9,654 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.4M | 3,451 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 64,572 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.2M | 17,332 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.1M | 9,841 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.0M | 32,627 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.0M | 12,310 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.0M | 13,031 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.8M | 33,994 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 19,202 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $2.7M | 49,886 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A | $2.6M | 135,918 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.6M | 82,925 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 21,204 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 10,851 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 11,584 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.3M | 27,003 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 6,620 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 29,412 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 9,053 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.2M | 18,629 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.2M | 93,267 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.9M | 16,651 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.9M | 6,184 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 32,346 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 20,268 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 12,744 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 11,397 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 64,612 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 2,842 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.7M | 45,272 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.6M | 27,659 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.6M | 1,704 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.6M | 11,441 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.5M | 41,042 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.5M | 4,771 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.5M | 2,092 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.5M | 25,274 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.4M | 4,091 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.4M | 6,917 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.4M | 10,066 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.3M | 12,835 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.3M | 3,965 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 7,611 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 25,652 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 1,383 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 13,029 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 2,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 58,217 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 76.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 304 · QoQ moves: 312
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Obermeyer Wealth Partners's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).