Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$591M | −1,064,182 | $6.2B | $5.7B | 33,464,435 | 32,400,253 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$1.6B | −1,087,660 | $5.0B | $3.4B | 10,357,897 | 9,270,237 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$497M | −955,329 | $3.8B | $3.3B | 14,085,524 | 13,130,195 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$167M | +320,245 | $3.2B | $3.0B | 10,169,215 | 10,489,460 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$847M | −2,257,066 | $3.9B | $3.0B | 16,707,241 | 14,450,175 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$617M | −305,587 | $3.3B | $2.7B | 5,027,934 | 4,722,347 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$829M | −1,514,808 | $3.4B | $2.6B | 9,841,452 | 8,326,644 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$374M | −172,479 | $2.3B | $2.0B | 6,633,285 | 6,460,806 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$318M | +2,888,338 | $1.6B | $1.9B | 16,671,024 | 19,559,362 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$409M | +1,913,375 | $1.3B | $1.7B | 21,325,482 | 23,238,857 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$263M | +332,489 | $1.3B | $1.6B | 4,414,472 | 4,746,961 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$220M | +38,425 | $1.2B | $1.4B | 5,609,012 | 5,647,437 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$268M | +195,019 | $1.1B | $1.3B | 2,476,011 | 2,671,030 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$220M | −306,193 | $1.5B | $1.3B | 4,621,543 | 4,315,350 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | −$17.4M | −233,137 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 1,157,608 | 924,471 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$90.6M | −159,201 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 2,860,176 | 2,700,975 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$87.9M | −2,099,726 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 9,005,043 | 6,905,317 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$101M | −73,628 | $1.0B | $1.1B | 3,242,283 | 3,168,655 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | +$172M | +1,346,838 | $942M | $1.1B | 5,076,693 | 6,423,531 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$106M | −859,637 | $1.2B | $1.1B | 6,345,691 | 5,486,054 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$1.0B | +5,160,677 | $0 | $1.0B | — | 5,160,677 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | +$44.1M | −335,290 | $909M | $954M | 3,098,057 | 2,762,767 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | ADD | +$70.4M | +1,273 | $852M | $922M | 844,249 | 845,522 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$162M | −372,039 | $1.0B | $877M | 4,566,738 | 4,194,699 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$22.4M | −66,069 | $831M | $854M | 5,410,710 | 5,344,641 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$316M | +1,300,496 | $531M | $846M | 3,059,136 | 4,359,632 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −71,945 | $833M | $816M | 2,870,373 | 2,798,428 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$288M | −252,029 | $1.1B | $792M | 1,862,726 | 1,610,697 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$245M | −690,828 | $1.0B | $787M | 5,601,625 | 4,910,797 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | ADD | +$153M | +171,863 | $619M | $772M | 6,695,633 | 6,867,496 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$93.0M | −82,958 | $666M | $759M | 2,694,659 | 2,611,701 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$26.3M | −56,147 | $777M | $750M | 2,396,919 | 2,340,772 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$57.4M | −398,401 | $803M | $746M | 3,472,757 | 3,074,356 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | TRIM | −$114M | −447,909 | $824M | $710M | 6,073,947 | 5,626,038 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$105M | +406,916 | $561M | $666M | 2,765,014 | 3,171,930 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$103M | −3,776,102 | $758M | $656M | 14,932,930 | 11,156,828 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$199M | −203,858 | $457M | $655M | 2,818,560 | 2,614,702 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | ADD | −$143M | +47,705 | $794M | $651M | 4,092,337 | 4,140,042 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$56.4M | +358,806 | $586M | $642M | 4,089,585 | 4,448,391 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$68.1M | +450,496 | $568M | $636M | 3,234,980 | 3,685,476 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | −$22.6M | +26,092 | $656M | $633M | 2,300,183 | 2,326,275 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$384M | −560,163 | $1.0B | $632M | 2,260,324 | 1,700,161 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$67.5M | −17,053 | $698M | $630M | 8,791,761 | 8,774,708 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$266M | −3,374,334 | $896M | $629M | 16,285,931 | 12,911,597 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$324M | −318,200 | $953M | $629M | 1,683,260 | 1,365,060 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$35.4M | −214,749 | $589M | $625M | 8,427,307 | 8,212,558 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$424M | +1,735,808 | $199M | $623M | 1,019,189 | 2,754,997 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$335M | −682,384 | $955M | $621M | 4,900,873 | 4,218,489 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | ADD | +$120M | +2,024,048 | $457M | $577M | 3,154,623 | 5,178,671 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | +$18.0M | −31,483 | $551M | $569M | 2,506,121 | 2,474,638 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | TRIM | +$29.2M | −250,585 | $532M | $561M | 6,026,893 | 5,776,308 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$76.8M | +162,575 | $483M | $560M | 8,782,559 | 8,945,134 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$39.5M | −1,878 | $598M | $558M | 1,701,362 | 1,699,484 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | TRIM | −$16.3M | −533,693 | $573M | $557M | 4,784,319 | 4,250,626 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$347M | +2,923,962 | $198M | $545M | 1,513,280 | 4,437,242 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | ADD | +$96.9M | +771,790 | $443M | $540M | 4,481,206 | 5,252,996 |
position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 COM | TRIM | +$136M | −197,575 | $404M | $539M | 2,970,231 | 2,772,656 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | ADD | +$134M | +433,765 | $374M | $508M | 1,442,975 | 1,876,740 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | +$53.3M | +711,138 | $434M | $487M | 1,687,793 | 2,398,931 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$65.6M | −1,532,389 | $552M | $487M | 18,488,681 | 16,956,292 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$110M | −102,763 | $368M | $478M | 2,412,287 | 2,309,524 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | −$275M | −6,879,985 | $739M | $464M | 15,450,315 | 8,570,330 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$174M | +8,430,869 | $282M | $456M | 17,550,374 | 25,981,243 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$11.7M | +26,385 | $461M | $450M | 1,340,404 | 1,366,789 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | +$211M | +759,023 | $237M | $449M | 597,013 | 1,356,036 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$118M | +477,390 | $326M | $444M | 4,435,030 | 4,912,420 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$76.9M | +24,661 | $364M | $441M | 2,149,463 | 2,174,124 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$139M | −542,763 | $569M | $429M | 4,997,205 | 4,454,442 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | −$58.8M | +339,108 | $488M | $429M | 2,013,927 | 2,353,035 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +88,953 | $406M | $429M | 377,726 | 466,679 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | TRIM | −$111M | −1,128,176 | $538M | $427M | 7,023,538 | 5,895,362 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$99.3M | −504,948 | $526M | $427M | 6,439,772 | 5,934,824 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$16.7M | −73,841 | $431M | $414M | 2,062,804 | 1,988,963 |
position key pos:14066 · issuer key iss:328 CL A EX SUB VTG | ADD | +$33.8M | +502,963 | $353M | $387M | 9,211,875 | 9,714,838 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | TRIM | −$92.3M | −33,926 | $473M | $380M | 1,008,536 | 974,610 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$187M | −249,441 | $565M | $378M | 1,203,804 | 954,363 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | ADD | +$316M | +6,810,022 | $62.2M | $378M | 1,635,257 | 8,445,279 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$416M | −326,094 | $793M | $376M | 1,196,536 | 870,442 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | TRIM | −$146M | −2,355,340 | $520M | $375M | 14,062,158 | 11,706,818 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$65.0M | −415,476 | $437M | $372M | 4,372,698 | 3,957,222 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$100M | +791,500 | $271M | $372M | 1,682,219 | 2,473,719 |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | TRIM | +$21.1M | −122,443 | $348M | $369M | 629,089 | 506,646 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$265M | −615,391 | $631M | $366M | 4,116,668 | 3,501,277 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | TRIM | −$94.7M | −663,832 | $459M | $364M | 5,813,831 | 5,149,999 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$310M | −1,126,252 | $671M | $361M | 4,167,267 | 3,041,015 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | TRIM | −$189M | −354,265 | $546M | $357M | 1,844,472 | 1,490,207 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | +$321M | +2,857,650 | $30.6M | $351M | 198,640 | 3,056,290 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$32.5M | −618,015 | $384M | $351M | 3,445,521 | 2,827,506 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | ADD | +$36.0M | +58,166 | $312M | $348M | 1,087,304 | 1,145,470 |
position key pos:10478 · issuer key iss:460 COM | TRIM | +$33.1M | −126,649 | $312M | $345M | 1,329,426 | 1,202,777 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −708,334 | $354M | $344M | 4,407,007 | 3,698,673 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$98.0M | −75,285 | $431M | $333M | 1,304,769 | 1,229,484 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | TRIM | +$244M | −241,386 | $86.2M | $330M | 2,545,271 | 2,303,885 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | −$40.2M | +112,207 | $361M | $321M | 5,523,856 | 5,636,063 |
position key pos:12217 · issuer key iss:1437 COM | TRIM | −$31.7M | −176,706 | $349M | $318M | 3,886,587 | 3,709,881 |
position key pos:15018 · issuer key iss:871 SPON ADS | ADD | −$185K | +295,449 | $318M | $318M | 31,423,276 | 31,718,725 |
position key pos:17016 · issuer key iss:1471 COM NEW | ADD | +$93.6M | +1,352,540 | $223M | $316M | 4,643,134 | 5,995,674 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$172M | −190,571 | $488M | $316M | 933,029 | 742,458 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$58.7M | −305,954 | $368M | $309M | 2,269,826 | 1,963,872 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$52.4M | −72,518 | $250M | $302M | 9,083,280 | 9,010,762 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1168 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$28.5M | 0 | $117M | $146M | 453,585 | 453,585 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | NO CHANGE | +$8.7M | 0 | $125M | $134M | 2,343,689 | 2,343,689 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | NO CHANGE | +$4.4M | 0 | $104M | $108M | 2,623,943 | 2,623,943 |
position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 UNIT LTD PARTN | NO CHANGE | +$11.7M | 0 | $48.0M | $59.6M | 2,670,671 | 2,670,671 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 UNIT LTD PARTN | NO CHANGE | +$6.5M | 0 | $45.2M | $51.7M | 2,897,883 | 2,897,883 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e11f0280682e03dc7ee1dd54288a1c96 · issuer key cusip6:86765Q COM SHS LLC | NO CHANGE | +$8.9M | 0 | $35.3M | $44.2M | 716,678 | 716,678 |
position key pos:18007 · issuer key iss:298 DEP CONV PFD A | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $45.2M | $42.5M | 654,908 | 654,908 |
position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437 COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$6.8M | 0 | $32.7M | $39.5M | 611,873 | 611,873 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e244a3a82a414a9efb8e54e1ccc3d0e4 · issuer key cusip6:960417 COM UNIT RP LP | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $12.0M | $14.0M | 633,569 | 633,569 |
position key pos:15357 · issuer key iss:1261 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0M | 0 | $9.5M | $12.5M | 303,466 | 303,466 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c72ba2c06d33312471434a9d29c7861 · issuer key cusip6:22758A UT LTD PTN INT | NO CHANGE | +$90.9K | 0 | $10.4M | $10.5M | 505,147 | 505,147 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$815K | 0 | $6.5M | $5.7M | 11,442 | 11,442 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$269K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 77,455 | 77,455 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | NO CHANGE | +$156K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 48,784 | 48,784 |
position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013 PFD AND INCM SEC | NO CHANGE | −$39.8K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 62,182 | 62,182 |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.8K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 17,340 | 17,340 |
position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 COM | NO CHANGE | +$94.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 7,837 | 7,837 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$90.1K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 32,632 | 32,632 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 10,095 | 10,095 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$75.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key pos:13642 · issuer key iss:1873 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$216K | 0 | $1.2M | $988K | 5,523 | 5,523 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $953K | $947K | 3,300 | 3,300 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$117K | 0 | $819K | $936K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $1.1M | $928K | 3,171 | 3,171 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$71.1K | 0 | $829K | $900K | 2,091 | 2,091 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad713c8660380a13d8ba6a3f4e7a9339 · issuer key cusip6:566330 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.7K | 0 | $810K | $897K | 52,238 | 52,238 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | NO CHANGE | +$215K | 0 | $565K | $780K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020 STRM INFPROIDX | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $742K | $749K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | NO CHANGE | +$53.8K | 0 | $625K | $679K | 7,701 | 7,701 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$34.3K | 0 | $632K | $666K | 2,036 | 2,036 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48a876a8cafe1f08e35d47e38ef11a3e · issuer key cusip6:35473P US CORE BOND ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $624K | $620K | 28,862 | 28,862 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.1K | 0 | $540K | $513K | 2,523 | 2,523 |
position key pos:17907 · issuer key iss:1372 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$91.4K | 0 | $589K | $498K | 18,500 | 18,500 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.2K | 0 | $449K | $368K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | NO CHANGE | +$76.0K | 0 | $287K | $363K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$85.4K | 0 | $428K | $342K | 9,200 | 9,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | NO CHANGE | +$6.9K | 0 | $312K | $318K | 4,130 | 4,130 |
position key pos:15621 · issuer key iss:1063 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.4K | 0 | $220K | $266K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL DVD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $274K | $265K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$51.6K | 0 | $293K | $242K | 3,703 | 3,703 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a4a3b151f87a26757c1fd2b5a9bca73 · issuer key cusip6:062540 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.6K | 0 | $205K | $223K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:14389 · issuer key iss:2246 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.9K | 0 | $208K | $220K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | NO CHANGE | −$83.8K | 0 | $285K | $201K | 4,287 | 4,287 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp | $5.7B | 32,400,253 | 4.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp | $3.4B | 9,270,237 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc | $3.3B | 13,130,195 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc | $3.2B | 11,243,447 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc | $3.0B | 14,450,175 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc | $2.7B | 4,722,347 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc | $2.6B | 8,326,644 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc | $2.0B | 6,460,806 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc | $1.9B | 19,559,362 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Williams Cos Inc/The1 position · 4 reported rows
| $1.7B | 23,238,857 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd1 position · 2 reported rows
| $1.6B | 4,746,961 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson | $1.4B | 5,647,437 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC | $1.3B | 2,671,030 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co | $1.3B | 4,315,350 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | ASML Holding NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2B | 924,471 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 2,700,975 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp | $1.2B | 6,905,317 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corp PLC | $1.1B | 3,168,655 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | $1.1B | 6,423,531 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 5,486,054 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AstraZeneca PLC | $1.0B | 5,160,677 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3Harris Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $954M | 2,762,767 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW Grainger Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $922M | 845,522 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE Connectivity plc · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $877M | 4,194,699 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| — | TJX Cos Inc/The1 position · 2 reported rows
| $854M | 5,344,641 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc | $846M | 4,359,632 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Travelers Cos Inc/The | $816M | 2,798,428 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $792M | 1,610,697 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palo Alto Networks Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $787M | 4,910,797 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Entergy Corp | $772M | 6,867,496 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Air Products and Chemicals Inc | $759M | 2,611,701 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sherwin-Williams Co/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $750M | 2,340,772 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp1 position · 4 reported rows
| $746M | 3,074,356 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Airbnb Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $710M | 5,626,038 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-Mobile US Inc | $666M | 3,171,930 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Freeport-McMoRan Inc · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $656M | 11,156,828 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Vertiv Holdings Co · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $655M | 2,614,702 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Becton Dickinson & Co | $651M | 4,140,042 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co/The | $642M | 4,448,391 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Tower Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $636M | 3,685,476 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials Co1 position · 2 reported rows
| $633M | 2,326,275 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $632M | 1,700,161 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS Health Corp | $630M | 8,774,708 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of America Corp | $629M | 12,911,597 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $629M | 1,365,060 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co/The | $625M | 8,212,558 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell International Inc | $623M | 2,754,997 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $621M | 4,218,489 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Apollo Global Management Inc2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $589M | 5,380,895 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Inc | $569M | 2,474,638 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sempra | $561M | 5,776,308 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC Energy Corp | $560M | 8,945,134 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp | $558M | 1,699,484 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson Controls International plc · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $557M | 4,250,626 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arista Networks Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $545M | 4,437,242 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Canadian National Railway Co1 position · 4 reported rows
| $540M | 5,252,996 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XPO Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $539M | 2,772,656 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $508M | 1,876,740 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Automatic Data Processing Inc | $487M | 2,398,931 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Comcast Corp | $487M | 16,956,292 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $478M | 2,309,524 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | $476M | 543,067 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enbridge Inc | $464M | 8,570,330 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E Corp | $456M | 25,981,243 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Home Depot Inc/The1 position · 2 reported rows
| $450M | 1,366,789 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $449M | 1,356,036 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oneok Inc | $444M | 4,912,420 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | $441M | 2,174,124 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | WALT DISNEY COMPANY1 position · 2 reported rows
| $429M | 4,454,442 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Capital One Financial Corp | $429M | 2,353,035 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co | $429M | 466,679 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Monster Beverage Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $427M | 5,895,362 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $427M | 5,934,824 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $414M | 1,988,963 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Brookfield Renewable Corp1 position · 3 reported rows
| $387M | 9,714,838 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $380M | 974,610 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Synopsys Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $378M | 954,363 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pembina Pipeline Corp1 position · 4 reported rows
| $378M | 8,445,279 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuit Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $376M | 870,442 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $375M | 11,706,818 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Charles Schwab Corp/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $372M | 3,957,222 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Vistra Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $372M | 2,473,719 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Casey's General Stores Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $369M | 506,646 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $366M | 3,501,277 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MetLife Inc | $364M | 5,149,999 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Shopify Inc | $361M | 3,041,015 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Autodesk Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $357M | 1,490,207 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Blackstone Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $351M | 3,056,290 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart Inc | $351M | 2,827,506 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $348M | 1,145,470 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Clean Harbors Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $345M | 1,202,777 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NextEra Energy Inc | $344M | 3,698,673 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $333M | 1,229,484 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $330M | 2,303,885 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Unilever PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $321M | 5,636,063 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Performance Food Group Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $318M | 3,709,881 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Haleon PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $318M | 31,718,725 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Portland General Electric Co1 position · 3 reported rows
| $316M | 5,995,674 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P Global Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $316M | 742,458 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Intercontinental Exchange Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $309M | 1,963,872 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 40.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 107 · QoQ moves: 746
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Clearbridge Investments, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).