Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | TRIM | +$37.9M | −29,000 | $126M | $164M | 681,300 | 652,300 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$22.6M | +6,000 | $132M | $154M | 7,991,600 | 7,997,600 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$27.9M | +105,000 | $95.9M | $124M | 1,595,100 | 1,700,100 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | TRIM | +$5.6M | −24,700 | $101M | $106M | 1,883,800 | 1,859,100 |
position key pos:12231 · issuer key iss:551 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$8.2M | −22,200 | $89.7M | $97.9M | 749,300 | 727,100 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −228,016 | $95.4M | $96.7M | 1,297,916 | 1,069,900 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$12.5M | −142,700 | $78.8M | $91.3M | 2,865,000 | 2,722,300 |
position key pos:12349 · issuer key iss:93 COM NEW CL A | ADD | +$24.3M | +30,600 | $66.5M | $90.7M | 1,843,400 | 1,874,000 |
position key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1460 LTD PARTNR INT A | TRIM | +$12.7M | −265,000 | $71.3M | $84.0M | 3,725,000 | 3,460,000 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | TRIM | +$8.9M | −14,900 | $71.3M | $80.2M | 1,295,500 | 1,280,600 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$16.3M | −45,000 | $63.1M | $79.4M | 324,800 | 279,800 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | ADD | +$8.2M | +136,000 | $60.9M | $69.0M | 1,540,900 | 1,676,900 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | TRIM | +$8.6M | −47,000 | $57.5M | $66.0M | 1,792,500 | 1,745,500 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +10,000 | $51.3M | $60.7M | 1,347,100 | 1,357,100 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | ADD | +$25.5M | +400,000 | $28.8M | $54.2M | 601,500 | 1,001,500 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$21.5M | +60,300 | $13.4M | $34.9M | 82,500 | 142,800 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | TRIM | +$8.2M | −10,800 | $24.6M | $32.8M | 190,900 | 180,100 |
position key pos:16925 · issuer key iss:1696 COM | TRIM | −$12.1M | −625,000 | $40.9M | $28.8M | 1,490,500 | 865,500 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | TRIM | −$15.4M | −27,900 | $43.9M | $28.5M | 117,200 | 89,300 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −25,100 | $33.7M | $27.6M | 208,700 | 183,600 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$7.2M | +59,000 | $18.5M | $25.7M | 344,258 | 403,258 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | ADD | −$880K | +8,500 | $25.8M | $24.9M | 162,000 | 170,500 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | TRIM | −$18.1M | −34,000 | $41.2M | $23.1M | 116,700 | 82,700 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | ADD | +$7.5M | +400 | $15.3M | $22.8M | 70,500 | 70,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M COM CL A | ADD | +$19.1M | +327,000 | $2.8M | $21.9M | 61,000 | 388,000 |
position key pos:12596 · issuer key iss:1481 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +25,000 | $15.8M | $21.7M | 127,000 | 152,000 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −23,850 | $31.3M | $20.9M | 47,850 | 24,000 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −1,000 | $16.5M | $20.9M | 39,000 | 38,000 |
position key pos:12496 · issuer key iss:163 COM | ADD | +$9.7M | +3,000 | $11.0M | $20.7M | 35,000 | 38,000 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | ADD | +$8.3M | +20,000 | $10.0M | $18.3M | 115,000 | 135,000 |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 CLASS A COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −20,000 | $14.2M | $17.2M | 163,000 | 143,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5105386c989bde3c20a99da57332129 · issuer key cusip6:04124A CL A COM | NEW | +$12.7M | +712,451 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 712,451 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e11f0280682e03dc7ee1dd54288a1c96 · issuer key cusip6:86765Q COM SHS LLC | NEW | +$12.3M | +200,000 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:616 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +21,000 | $5.1M | $12.2M | 15,000 | 36,000 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | −$6.7K | +5,000 | $11.7M | $11.7M | 25,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +25,000 | $8.7M | $11.5M | 47,000 | 72,000 |
position key pos:13589 · issuer key iss:584 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +16,200 | $5.6M | $11.3M | 116,000 | 132,200 |
position key pos:11016 · issuer key iss:701 CL A COM | NEW | +$10.9M | +325,000 | $0 | $10.9M | — | 325,000 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +20,000 | $5.9M | $10.3M | 30,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | TRIM | −$1.1M | −74,000 | $10.8M | $9.6M | 279,000 | 205,000 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +45,000 | $4.0M | $8.8M | 50,000 | 95,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba312b1ecdb73a69bcdb3675571f2b13 · issuer key cusip6:81617J CL A COM | NEW | +$6.4M | +420,000 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 420,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE PUT | NEW | +$6.1M | +100,000 | $0 | $6.1M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:16755 · issuer key iss:1608 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$6.0M | +200,000 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49742cb02fd6ccf1ff08481bf072a881 · issuer key cusip6:940923 CL A SHS REPSTG | NEW | +$5.4M | +202,500 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 202,500 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | −$397K | +4,000 | $5.8M | $5.4M | 153,000 | 157,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q ALERIAN MLP PUT | NEW | +$5.3M | +100,000 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | NEW | +$4.7M | +11,550 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 11,550 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | NEW | +$4.6M | +35,000 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 35,000 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −115,000 | $5.6M | $4.6M | 316,000 | 201,000 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | ADD | −$672K | +6,000 | $5.0M | $4.4M | 23,000 | 29,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 UNIT LTD PARTN | TRIM | −$205K | −34,700 | $2.9M | $2.7M | 185,700 | 151,000 |
position key pos:17333 · issuer key iss:451 COM | NEW | +$2.2M | +170,000 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 170,000 |
position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 UNIT LTD PARTN | TRIM | −$1.6M | −100,000 | $2.8M | $1.2M | 155,300 | 55,300 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −430,000 | $7.8M | $796K | 460,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:13415 · issuer key iss:2242 SHS | NEW | +$379K | +7,000 | $0 | $379K | — | 7,000 |
position key pos:12657 · issuer key iss:462 COM NEW | ADD | +$69.9K | +12,000 | $202K | $272K | 20,000 | 32,000 |
| pos:11547 | EXIT‡e | −$3.1M | −7,000 | $3.1M | $0 | 7,000 | — |
| pos:11825 | EXIT‡e | −$4.8M | −10,000 | $4.8M | $0 | 10,000 | — |
| pos:13214 | EXIT‡e | −$17.8M | −68,000 | $17.8M | $0 | 68,000 | — |
| pos:13330 | EXIT‡e | −$46.8M | −1,357,200 | $46.8M | $0 | 1,357,200 | — |
| pos:15193 | EXIT‡e | −$3.9M | −49,000 | $3.9M | $0 | 49,000 | — |
| pos:16072 | EXIT‡e | −$4.5M | −23,000 | $4.5M | $0 | 23,000 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 63 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:2a5d0a12888bd15558a53e1aa428fb8e · issuer key cusip6:87313P COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $6.2M | $7.3M | 581,000 | 581,000 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $5.8M | $7.1M | 63,000 | 63,000 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | NO CHANGE | +$867K | 0 | $5.3M | $6.1M | 34,000 | 34,000 |
position key pos:17321 · issuer key iss:81 UT LTD PART | NO CHANGE | +$844K | 0 | $4.4M | $5.3M | 191,000 | 191,000 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | NO CHANGE | +$419K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.3M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | NO CHANGE | +$361K | 0 | $3.7M | $4.1M | 35,000 | 35,000 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | NO CHANGE | +$394K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.3M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:469559c311f0f34a13681379fbb69e1f · issuer key cusip6:62913M COM UNIT REPST | NO CHANGE | +$350K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.8M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$55.0K | 0 | $114K | $59.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $164M | 652,300 | 8.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $154M | 7,997,600 | 7.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $124M | 1,700,100 | 6.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $106M | 1,859,100 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DT MIDSTREAM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $97.9M | 727,100 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $96.7M | 1,069,900 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $91.3M | 2,722,300 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $90.7M | 1,874,000 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLAINS GP HLDGS L P · LTD PARTNR INT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $84.0M | 3,460,000 | 4.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $80.2M | 1,280,600 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $79.4M | 279,800 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $69.0M | 1,676,900 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $66.0M | 1,745,500 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $60.7M | 1,357,100 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $54.2M | 1,001,500 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $34.9M | 142,800 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $32.8M | 180,100 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTH BOW CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $28.8M | 865,500 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $28.5M | 89,300 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $27.6M | 183,600 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $25.7M | 403,258 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $24.9M | 170,500 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $23.1M | 82,700 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $22.8M | 70,900 | 1.1% | |
| — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC · COM CL A CUSIP 83418M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $21.9M | 388,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMORIS SVCS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $21.7M | 152,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $20.9M | 24,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $20.9M | 38,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $20.7M | 38,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $18.3M | 135,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTPOWER INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $17.2M | 143,000 | 0.9% | |
| — | ARKO PETE CORP · CL A COM CUSIP 04124A100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.7M | 712,451 | 0.6% | |
| — | SUNOCOCORP LLC · COM SHS LLC CUSIP 86765Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 200,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYCOM INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $12.2M | 36,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.7M | 30,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.5M | 72,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.3M | 132,200 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXCELERATE ENERGY INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $10.9M | 325,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $10.3M | 50,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $9.6M | 205,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $8.8M | 95,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | TXO PARTNERS LP · COM UNIT CUSIP 87313P103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 581,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.1M | 63,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | SELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC · CL A COM CUSIP 81617J301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 420,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.1M | 34,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET ENE · PUT CUSIP 81369Y506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 100,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLV ENERGY INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.0M | 200,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | WATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE L · CL A SHS REPSTG CUSIP 940923105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 202,500 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.4M | 157,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS L · UT LTD PART CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.3M | 191,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | ALPS ETF TR · ALERIAN MLP · PUT CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 100,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.7M | 11,550 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.6M | 35,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.6M | 201,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.4M | 29,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.3M | 45,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.1M | 35,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.3M | 25,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | GENESIS ENERGY L P · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP 371927104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 151,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIPHER DIGITAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $2.2M | 170,000 | 0.1% | |
| — | NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP · COM UNIT REPST CUSIP 62913M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 150,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $1.2M | 55,300 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $796K | 30,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLAR LNG LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $379K | 7,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEANSPARK INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $272K | 32,000 | 0.0% | |
| — | NEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC · COM CL A CUSIP 644393100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $59.0K | 100,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 66 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 83.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 391 · QoQ moves: 72
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CUSHING ASSET MANAGEMENT, LP dba NXG INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).