Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | TRIM | −$67.6M | −1,699,577 | $466M | $399M | 3,971,656 | 2,272,079 |
position key pos:10915 · issuer key iss:2281 SHS | ADD | +$25.6M | +746,200 | $313M | $338M | 3,008,480 | 3,754,680 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +142,686 | $184M | $190M | 1,401,881 | 1,544,567 |
position key pos:14819 · issuer key iss:262 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +1,262,087 | $140M | $147M | 2,573,261 | 3,835,348 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | ADD | +$20.9M | +59,855 | $109M | $129M | 694,942 | 754,797 |
position key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1152 COM | NEW | +$121M | +4,761,887 | $0 | $121M | — | 4,761,887 |
position key pos:14745 · issuer key iss:1516 COM | TRIM | −$62.0M | −206,358 | $151M | $89.0M | 842,577 | 636,219 |
position key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1847 CL A | TRIM | −$55.6M | −882,009 | $142M | $86.4M | 8,666,831 | 7,784,822 |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM | ADD | +$28.1M | +141,036 | $55.9M | $84.0M | 282,415 | 423,451 |
position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 COM CL A | TRIM | −$18.3M | −324,280 | $102M | $83.8M | 3,905,721 | 3,581,441 |
position key sid:sec:prov:447b0de94670236d4612358a5d9cd784 · issuer key cusip6:226718 SPONS ADS | ADD | −$8.2M | +200,000 | $90.6M | $82.4M | 4,397,322 | 4,597,322 |
position key pos:12085 · issuer key iss:1284 COM | ADD | −$25.0M | +1,230,192 | $105M | $79.5M | 4,078,276 | 5,308,468 |
position key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:1186 COM | TRIM | +$6.5M | −36,512 | $68.6M | $75.0M | 1,188,487 | 1,151,975 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | TRIM | +$371K | −112,550 | $66.8M | $67.1M | 285,476 | 172,926 |
position key pos:10694 · issuer key iss:500 CL A | ADD | +$41.2M | +6,730,771 | $25.9M | $67.1M | 2,448,974 | 9,179,745 |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 CL A | ADD | −$22.6M | +175,000 | $88.5M | $65.9M | 3,419,581 | 3,594,581 |
position key pos:13044 · issuer key cusip6:024013 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +647,618 | $55.5M | $65.9M | 2,929,436 | 3,577,054 |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A | ADD | +$18.9M | +292,900 | $46.5M | $65.4M | 537,615 | 830,515 |
position key sid:sec:prov:54ff01ed84a3eef6b053335394e8f08e · issuer key cusip6:52603A COM NEW | ADD | −$16.7M | +226,754 | $81.8M | $65.1M | 4,320,058 | 4,546,812 |
position key pos:12623 · issuer key iss:2117 SHARES CL A | ADD | −$43.2M | +4,243,157 | $104M | $60.5M | 9,410,567 | 13,653,724 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11f213750a4e8ad2d7da19ee5dfd8418 · issuer key cusip6:378973 COM NEW | ADD | +$16.2M | +188,325 | $41.5M | $57.7M | 680,621 | 868,946 |
position key pos:14358 · issuer key iss:1860 COM | TRIM | −$14.3M | −843,432 | $70.1M | $55.7M | 2,080,564 | 1,237,132 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | NEW | +$48.4M | +359,392 | $0 | $48.4M | — | 359,392 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36439369a6f001bd5cef6411613f9e2a · issuer key cusip6:70932M COM | ADD | −$10.6M | +91,300 | $55.0M | $44.5M | 417,333 | 508,633 |
position key sid:sec:prov:547f1d5c0827a39fe69002739027a3b7 · issuer key cusip6:157210 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −28,924 | $51.4M | $44.1M | 2,387,536 | 2,358,612 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | NEW | +$33.4M | +516,200 | $0 | $33.4M | — | 516,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e450ba78a514e6108813f95acb9e7fdb · issuer key cusip6:922280 COM | ADD | +$21.7M | +1,162,651 | $9.4M | $31.1M | 286,292 | 1,448,943 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM PAR $0.004 | ADD | +$11.3M | +121,200 | $14.5M | $25.7M | 189,540 | 310,740 |
position key pos:12301 · issuer key iss:1833 SPONSORED ADS A | ADD | +$15.8M | +1,887,883 | $7.5M | $23.3M | 891,754 | 2,779,637 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85d51b56232b38fec6672f42417fcb9f · issuer key cusip6:54738L COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +275,252 | $11.1M | $15.1M | 750,141 | 1,025,393 |
position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5 COM CL A | ADD | −$11.0M | +291,729 | $26.0M | $15.0M | 3,239,056 | 3,530,785 |
position key pos:11929 · issuer key iss:1316 COM | TRIM | −$23.8M | −758,047 | $37.4M | $13.7M | 997,501 | 239,454 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | NEW | +$11.1M | +410,000 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 410,000 |
position key pos:17441 · issuer key iss:344 COM | NEW | +$9.6M | +370,000 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 370,000 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$8.1M | +24,000 | $0 | $8.1M | — | 24,000 |
position key pos:14819 · issuer key iss:262 COM CALL | NEW | +$7.7M | +200,900 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 200,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5acb3fdf8cac3eec6cd20dcb98ac92d0 · issuer key cusip6:157085 COM | ADD | −$681K | +148,812 | $8.2M | $7.5M | 3,965,249 | 4,114,061 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2512bdff336bb404ce0b348f5a9eb23b · issuer key cusip6:03044L COM CL A NEW | ADD | +$4.2M | +773,834 | $1.8M | $6.0M | 362,724 | 1,136,558 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NEW | +$5.2M | +118,800 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 118,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:434935e68a2480e150f61b975b0a747f · issuer key cusip6:879512 CL A & CL B SHS | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,000 | $3.9M | $5.0M | 134,668 | 137,668 |
position key pos:15405 · issuer key iss:1985 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$4.2M | −223,610 | $8.8M | $4.6M | 505,234 | 281,624 |
position key pos:11075 · issuer key iss:2299 SHS | ADD | −$14.4K | +22,300 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 50,000 | 72,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95d66f84c75f4d14c3128f57e87da46d · issuer key cusip6:M25133 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$314K | −14,733 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 149,441 | 134,708 |
position key pos:17136 · issuer key iss:613 CL A | NEW | +$296K | +12,700 | $0 | $296K | — | 12,700 |
| pos:10651 | EXIT‡e | −$168M | −821,432 | $168M | $0 | 821,432 | — |
| pos:11716 | EXIT‡e | −$506K | −11,000 | $506K | $0 | 11,000 | — |
| pos:13774 | EXIT‡e | −$15.4M | −446,871 | $15.4M | $0 | 446,871 | — |
| pos:17394 | EXIT‡e | −$30.1M | −162,391 | $30.1M | $0 | 162,391 | — |
| pos:17718 | EXIT‡e | −$22.1M | −327,258 | $22.1M | $0 | 327,258 | — |
| pos:17855 | EXIT‡e | −$17.5M | −502,655 | $17.5M | $0 | 502,655 | — |
| pos:17865 | EXIT‡e | −$352K | −85,789 | $352K | $0 | 85,789 | — |
| pos:17938 | EXIT‡e | −$3.3M | −160,000 | $3.3M | $0 | 160,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:01fd1658a4c3acb9c294d13d87f8f1d0 | EXIT‡e | −$9.3M | −1,066,772 | $9.3M | $0 | 1,066,772 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:498c725920103d740d5bea1792f8bea2 | EXIT‡e | −$42.4M | −2,991,223 | $42.4M | $0 | 2,991,223 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:afb5f0503809d4282fc694b6ba6f17a5 | EXIT‡e | −$3.0M | −451,203 | $3.0M | $0 | 451,203 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 55 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:b4b7ec62888cac3970df0b8cfa19c159 · issuer key cusip6:M81873 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$9.0M | 0 | $97.5M | $107M | 4,046,559 | 4,046,559 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17fe31dc9debe044bef98ab2b3fd7ead · issuer key cusip6:M6372Q SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $59.6M | $60.7M | 4,141,355 | 4,141,355 |
position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $7.1M | $6.0M | 996,951 | 996,951 |
position key pos:11225 · issuer key iss:1173 COM | NO CHANGE | −$975K | 0 | $3.6M | $2.7M | 224,100 | 224,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d75b25e03cc402b8298d6eb4759b0d81 · issuer key cusip6:92971A COM | NO CHANGE | −$533K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.1M | 3,196,829 | 3,196,829 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86aca77a5f7c5fbc700155b83273b0bd · issuer key cusip6:00887A COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$32.3K | 0 | $268K | $300K | 230,895 | 230,895 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $399M | 2,272,079 | 13.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WIX COM LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $338M | 3,754,680 | 11.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $190M | 1,544,567 | 6.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILL HOLDINGS INC | $155M | 4,036,248 | 5.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 754,797 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MDA SPACE LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $121M | 4,761,887 | 4.0% | |
| — | RADWARE LTD · ORD CUSIP M81873107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 4,046,559 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $89.0M | 636,219 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UIPATH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $86.4M | 7,784,822 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.0M | 423,451 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $83.8M | 3,581,441 | 2.8% | |
| — | CRITEO S A · SPONS ADS CUSIP 226718104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $82.4M | 4,597,322 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCINO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $79.5M | 5,308,468 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $75.0M | 1,151,975 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $67.1M | 172,926 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPASS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $67.1M | 9,179,745 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINTEREST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.9M | 3,594,581 | 2.2% | |
| — | AMERICAN ASSETS TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $65.9M | 3,577,054 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.4M | 830,515 | 2.2% | |
| — | LENDINGCLUB ISSUANCE TR SER · COM NEW CUSIP 52603A208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $65.1M | 4,546,812 | 2.2% | |
| — | KORNIT DIGITAL LTD · SHS CUSIP M6372Q113 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $60.7M | 4,141,355 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENIUS SPORTS LIMITED · SHARES CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $60.5M | 13,653,724 | 2.0% | |
| — | GLOBALSTAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP 378973507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $57.7M | 868,946 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED NAT FOODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $55.7M | 1,237,132 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $48.4M | 359,392 | 1.6% | |
| — | PENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW · COM CUSIP 70932M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $44.5M | 508,633 | 1.5% | |
| — | CEVA INC · COM CUSIP 157210105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $44.1M | 2,358,612 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.4M | 516,200 | 1.1% | |
| — | VARONIS SYS INC · COM CUSIP 922280102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $31.1M | 1,448,943 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.7M | 310,740 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VNET GROUP INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.3M | 2,779,637 | 0.8% | |
| — | LOVESAC COMPANY · COM CUSIP 54738L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 1,025,393 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACV AUCTIONS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.0M | 3,530,785 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NLIGHT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $13.7M | 239,454 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.1M | 410,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.6M | 370,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.1M | 24,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | CERUS CORP · COM CUSIP 157085101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 4,114,061 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 996,951 | 0.2% | |
| — | AMERICAN WELL CORP · COM CL A NEW CUSIP 03044L204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 1,136,558 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 118,800 | 0.2% | |
| — | TELESAT CORP · CL A & CL B SHS CUSIP 879512309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 137,668 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOLFSPEED INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 281,624 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNITE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7M | 224,100 | 0.1% | |
| — | WM TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP 92971A109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 3,196,829 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIQURE NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2M | 72,300 | 0.0% | |
| — | COGNYTE SOFTWARE LTD · ORD SHS CUSIP M25133105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 134,708 | 0.0% | |
| — | REIN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 00887A204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $300K | 230,895 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOXIMITY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $296K | 12,700 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 49 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 89.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 520 · QoQ moves: 61
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Senvest Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).