Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$102M | −190,985 | $636M | $534M | 2,754,340 | 2,563,355 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$57.2M | −255,779 | $558M | $501M | 5,584,229 | 5,328,450 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$169M | −82,940 | $589M | $420M | 1,218,503 | 1,135,563 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$85.3M | −35,451 | $488M | $403M | 739,659 | 704,208 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$22.8M | +174,625 | $318M | $340M | 1,012,210 | 1,186,835 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$78.0M | −11,073 | $261M | $339M | 399,521 | 388,448 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$69.5M | −48,936 | $396M | $327M | 1,129,646 | 1,080,710 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | TRIM | −$61.6M | −18,107 | $368M | $306M | 719,920 | 701,813 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$82.7M | −52,447 | $380M | $297M | 1,151,090 | 1,098,643 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$83.0M | −34,076 | $368M | $285M | 704,692 | 670,616 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | TRIM | −$103M | −200,557 | $350M | $247M | 2,418,178 | 2,217,621 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$27.2M | +224,750 | $210M | $237M | 968,500 | 1,193,250 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$24.3M | +18,664 | $190M | $214M | 479,794 | 498,458 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q ALERIAN MLP | ADD | +$34.5M | +254,444 | $176M | $211M | 3,751,091 | 4,005,535 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$9.8M | −3,466 | $201M | $191M | 598,163 | 594,697 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$185K | +19,372 | $182M | $182M | 296,141 | 315,513 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$8.2M | −887 | $162M | $154M | 258,455 | 257,568 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | ADD | +$49.6M | +234,339 | $95.3M | $145M | 2,130,644 | 2,364,983 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$4.8M | +1,523 | $125M | $121M | 183,808 | 185,331 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$26.1M | −95,388 | $146M | $120M | 785,002 | 689,614 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$32.5M | +69,006 | $81.5M | $114M | 268,160 | 337,166 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$30.1M | +436,698 | $83.7M | $114M | 1,340,479 | 1,777,177 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$31.4M | −59,119 | $124M | $92.9M | 359,340 | 300,221 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$27.6M | +338,746 | $65.2M | $92.8M | 864,310 | 1,203,056 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$1.4M | −13,464 | $81.7M | $83.0M | 76,321 | 62,857 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −278 | $85.6M | $79.9M | 314,949 | 314,671 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$11.4M | +614 | $88.0M | $76.6M | 43,702 | 44,316 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | TRIM | −$20.7M | −120,872 | $91.5M | $70.8M | 463,917 | 343,045 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | TRIM | −$31.2M | −37,586 | $99.1M | $67.9M | 211,432 | 173,846 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$44.0M | −125,852 | $111M | $66.6M | 686,988 | 561,136 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$55.4M | −162,247 | $121M | $65.7M | 790,892 | 628,645 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | −$8.2M | +108,966 | $68.8M | $60.7M | 4,111,637 | 4,220,603 |
position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164 COM | TRIM | −$15.6M | −487,967 | $62.4M | $46.8M | 3,086,449 | 2,598,482 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −1,586 | $50.6M | $45.8M | 157,147 | 155,561 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$17.4M | +90,235 | $27.3M | $44.7M | 142,450 | 232,685 |
position key pos:10954 · issuer key iss:836 COM | TRIM | −$12.6M | −703,990 | $55.2M | $42.6M | 4,069,890 | 3,365,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$41.2M | +762,889 | $1.2M | $42.4M | 21,780 | 784,669 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | ADD | +$8.4M | +88,194 | $32.9M | $41.3M | 388,292 | 476,486 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +3,590 | $39.9M | $38.7M | 186,536 | 190,126 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | TRIM | −$1.3M | −13,158 | $39.4M | $38.1M | 494,036 | 480,878 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | TRIM | −$37.7M | −243,493 | $72.7M | $35.0M | 489,107 | 245,614 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$10.2M | −3,638 | $44.5M | $34.3M | 895,936 | 892,298 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | TRIM | −$15.8M | −29,856 | $48.7M | $32.9M | 315,988 | 286,132 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | TRIM | −$3.4M | −35,677 | $36.1M | $32.7M | 430,914 | 395,237 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | TRIM | −$13.5M | −245,313 | $44.5M | $31.0M | 1,888,149 | 1,642,836 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$394K | +245 | $30.5M | $30.9M | 340,959 | 341,204 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +76,993 | $31.7M | $30.1M | 248,364 | 325,357 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$43.8M | −486,149 | $73.9M | $30.1M | 904,100 | 417,951 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −5,405 | $34.1M | $28.8M | 184,801 | 179,396 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | ADD | −$5.4M | +13,068 | $33.9M | $28.5M | 149,921 | 162,989 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −3,680 | $24.6M | $28.2M | 118,849 | 115,169 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | TRIM | −$2.6M | −3,800 | $29.0M | $26.4M | 77,792 | 73,992 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$10.5M | −18,365 | $36.6M | $26.1M | 72,831 | 54,466 |
position key pos:16843 · issuer key cusip6:83012A COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −164,286 | $33.9M | $25.7M | 1,560,247 | 1,395,961 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +10,641 | $23.2M | $25.0M | 105,610 | 116,251 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$9.7M | +62,412 | $14.6M | $24.3M | 101,796 | 164,208 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | ADD | +$553K | +7,574 | $22.4M | $23.0M | 158,528 | 166,102 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$879K | +3,586 | $23.5M | $22.6M | 75,096 | 78,682 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +2,372 | $19.6M | $22.2M | 176,275 | 178,647 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$21.7M | +64,208 | $0 | $21.7M | — | 64,208 |
position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI JAPAN ETF | ADD | +$7.1M | +76,995 | $12.2M | $19.3M | 151,441 | 228,436 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +310 | $16.6M | $18.0M | 236,924 | 237,234 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −298 | $13.5M | $17.4M | 32,000 | 31,702 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$2.4M | −271 | $18.4M | $16.0M | 32,246 | 31,975 |
position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$4.1M | −90,023 | $19.9M | $15.8M | 756,339 | 666,316 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$3.1M | −64 | $17.7M | $14.6M | 99,720 | 99,656 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | ADD | −$6.5M | +4,420 | $19.6M | $13.1M | 153,735 | 158,155 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | −$523K | +1,752 | $12.8M | $12.3M | 27,065 | 28,817 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | ADD | −$4.9M | +4,695 | $17.2M | $12.3M | 212,239 | 216,934 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | NEW | +$11.6M | +251,807 | $0 | $11.6M | — | 251,807 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$89.3K | +73 | $10.0M | $10.1M | 69,760 | 69,833 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | TRIM | −$6.2M | −410 | $15.6M | $9.4M | 72,588 | 72,178 |
position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.7M | +56,290 | $7.4M | $9.1M | 244,681 | 300,971 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +54 | $9.2M | $7.9M | 8,541 | 8,595 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$998K | −3,842 | $8.4M | $7.4M | 63,838 | 59,996 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$270K | +166 | $7.3M | $7.1M | 21,351 | 21,517 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$279K | +399 | $6.7M | $6.9M | 55,466 | 55,865 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf88c0643d7dc790ff58066578bc3ed8 · issuer key cusip6:84858T SELECT STOXX EUR | NEW | +$6.2M | +152,821 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 152,821 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −11,058 | $8.7M | $5.9M | 36,098 | 25,040 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | ADD | +$2.4M | +11,002 | $3.2M | $5.6M | 12,588 | 23,590 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$740K | +6 | $4.7M | $5.5M | 5,475 | 5,481 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | +$564K | +10,000 | $4.4M | $5.0M | 16,653 | 26,653 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +5,094 | $3.2M | $4.3M | 15,188 | 20,282 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +21,755 | $2.9M | $4.2M | 52,101 | 73,856 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$15.7K | +269 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 6,032 | 6,301 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$2.0M | +26,332 | $2.1M | $4.1M | 28,293 | 54,625 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$440K | +25 | $4.3M | $3.9M | 8,825 | 8,850 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | ADD | +$690K | +1,188 | $3.0M | $3.7M | 32,713 | 33,901 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | NEW | +$3.3M | +15,243 | $0 | $3.3M | — | 15,243 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$138K | +75 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 13,993 | 14,068 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | ADD | −$360K | +915 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 73,205 | 74,120 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$652K | −847 | $1.9M | $2.6M | 16,140 | 15,293 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$582K | +320 | $2.6M | $2.0M | 13,166 | 13,486 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$127K | +138 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 11,559 | 11,697 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$16.9K | +315 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 19,451 | 19,766 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$771K | −3,479 | $2.3M | $1.5M | 18,300 | 14,821 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −23,520 | $3.6M | $1.5M | 39,735 | 16,215 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$68.1K | −2,400 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 14,680 | 12,280 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | TRIM | −$335K | −2,100 | $1.5M | $1.2M | 7,743 | 5,643 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$5.8K | −34 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 15,142 | 15,108 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$18.9M | 0 | $75.2M | $56.4M | 749,250 | 749,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | NO CHANGE | −$269K | 0 | $33.9M | $33.6M | 673,326 | 673,326 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bde520900e1a732d43739972c0dfc863 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$710K | 0 | $18.5M | $19.2M | 596,285 | 596,285 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | NO CHANGE | −$53.5K | 0 | $16.6M | $16.5M | 281,813 | 281,813 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$568K | 0 | $13.6M | $13.0M | 35,131 | 35,131 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | NO CHANGE | +$226K | 0 | $11.6M | $11.8M | 34,523 | 34,523 |
position key pos:10721 · issuer key cusip6:92204A FINANCIALS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $12.8M | $11.6M | 95,861 | 95,861 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$749K | 0 | $10.3M | $11.0M | 72,973 | 72,973 |
position key pos:18236 · issuer key iss:1981 US SMALLCAP DIVD | NO CHANGE | +$728K | 0 | $9.8M | $10.5M | 293,475 | 293,475 |
position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $11.3M | $10.0M | 906,168 | 906,168 |
position key pos:10271 · issuer key iss:395 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $10.3M | $9.2M | 268,769 | 268,769 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$367K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$116K | 0 | $6.9M | $7.0M | 22,516 | 22,516 |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $8.7M | $5.3M | 116,683 | 116,683 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$339K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.1M | 88,882 | 88,882 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | NO CHANGE | +$299K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.7M | 59,348 | 59,348 |
position key pos:16834 · issuer key iss:192 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | +$286K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.2M | 1,022,165 | 1,022,165 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B CORE HIGH DV ETF | NO CHANGE | +$412K | 0 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 29,195 | 29,195 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$288K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 30,538 | 30,538 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$43.3K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 39,387 | 39,387 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$807K | 0 | $4.4M | $3.6M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:11838 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P 500 TOP 50 | NO CHANGE | −$292K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.4M | 61,636 | 61,636 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$403K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.2M | 48,372 | 48,372 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$30.1K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 31,000 | 31,000 |
position key pos:10933 · issuer key iss:35 COM | NO CHANGE | −$841K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.0M | 10,530 | 10,530 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.9M | 0 | $4.6M | $2.7M | 6,810 | 6,810 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | NO CHANGE | −$76.4K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 32,365 | 32,365 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | NO CHANGE | +$44.2K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 32,989 | 32,989 |
position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482 COM | NO CHANGE | −$67.1K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 8,513 | 8,513 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$78.4K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$356K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 1,386 | 1,386 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$194K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 10,606 | 10,606 |
position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. FINLS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$177K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 15,835 | 15,835 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$204K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 2,525 | 2,525 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | NO CHANGE | +$109K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 20,269 | 20,269 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 VAL IDX FD | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 8,891 | 8,891 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | NO CHANGE | −$176K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 11,150 | 11,150 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 6,500 | 6,500 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.6K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 9,240 | 9,240 |
position key pos:17543 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. ENERGY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$406K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 23,562 | 23,562 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$117K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 4,689 | 4,689 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$259K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 1,913 | 1,913 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$237K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 4,098 | 4,098 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$100.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 4,121 | 4,121 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.3K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 4,804 | 4,804 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 8,117 | 8,117 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$323K | 0 | $787K | $1.1M | 8,412 | 8,412 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$223K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 20,496 | 20,496 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NO CHANGE | −$221K | 0 | $1.2M | $992K | 3,279 | 3,279 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $835K | $967K | 4,279 | 4,279 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$96.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $937K | 6,454 | 6,454 |
position key pos:16180 · issuer key iss:1012 US HLTHCARE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$52.1K | 0 | $979K | $927K | 15,039 | 15,039 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | NO CHANGE | −$98.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $902K | 18,274 | 18,274 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$62.5K | 0 | $834K | $896K | 2,547 | 2,547 |
position key pos:16568 · issuer key cusip6:016230 COM | NO CHANGE | +$103K | 0 | $768K | $871K | 21,106 | 21,106 |
position key pos:11488 · issuer key iss:1012 US INDUSTRIALS | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $836K | $832K | 5,639 | 5,639 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$28.3K | 0 | $732K | $760K | 7,556 | 7,556 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $706K | $724K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$110K | 0 | $609K | $718K | 18,987 | 18,987 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $712K | $709K | 3,419 | 3,419 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $745K | $697K | 5,439 | 5,439 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NO CHANGE | +$80.3K | 0 | $593K | $673K | 4,829 | 4,829 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.6K | 0 | $680K | $655K | 774 | 774 |
position key pos:12770 · issuer key iss:629 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.1K | 0 | $592K | $615K | 3,325 | 3,325 |
position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012 US CONSUM DISCRE | NO CHANGE | −$38.7K | 0 | $646K | $607K | 6,263 | 6,263 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NO CHANGE | +$176K | 0 | $428K | $604K | 3,318 | 3,318 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $600K | $601K | 6,781 | 6,781 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | NO CHANGE | −$32.3K | 0 | $610K | $578K | 3,943 | 3,943 |
position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 COM | NO CHANGE | −$295K | 0 | $865K | $570K | 5,197 | 5,197 |
position key pos:15639 · issuer key cusip6:44891N COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$12.8K | 0 | $539K | $551K | 13,774 | 13,774 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $556K | $540K | 1,720 | 1,720 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$90.3K | 0 | $626K | $536K | 4,274 | 4,274 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$65.3K | 0 | $459K | $524K | 2,520 | 2,520 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$93.4K | 0 | $616K | $523K | 11,759 | 11,759 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | NO CHANGE | +$21.2K | 0 | $497K | $518K | 3,202 | 3,202 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $381K | $507K | 1,483 | 1,483 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | −$47.5K | 0 | $544K | $497K | 4,556 | 4,556 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | +$25.0K | 0 | $452K | $477K | 5,813 | 5,813 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $459K | $456K | 1,589 | 1,589 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | NO CHANGE | −$59.2K | 0 | $459K | $400K | 7,025 | 7,025 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$16.9K | 0 | $366K | $382K | 2,017 | 2,017 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$64.8K | 0 | $417K | $353K | 4,061 | 4,061 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $339K | $344K | 1,315 | 1,315 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $301K | $300K | 4,068 | 4,068 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $284K | $277K | 5,329 | 5,329 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.7K | 0 | $224K | $275K | 2,696 | 2,696 |
position key pos:15358 · issuer key iss:2083 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$90 | 0 | $272K | $272K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.4K | 0 | $213K | $267K | 18,503 | 18,503 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.5K | 0 | $295K | $261K | 5,364 | 5,364 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $361K | $244K | 1,408 | 1,408 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $243K | $227K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
position key pos:10651 · issuer key iss:669 COM | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $330K | $218K | 1,610 | 1,610 |
position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 SP SMCP600VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $209K | $217K | 1,836 | 1,836 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $212K | $214K | 1,612 | 1,612 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $534M | 2,563,355 | 6.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $501M | 5,328,450 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $420M | 1,135,563 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACUITY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $403M | 704,208 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $363M | 1,265,517 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON COM INC7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $353M | 885,229 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $339M | 388,448 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $327M | 1,080,710 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $306M | 701,813 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $297M | 1,098,643 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $285M | 670,616 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $247M | 2,217,621 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $237M | 1,193,250 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $214M | 498,458 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALTRIA GROUP INC · ALERIAN MLP CUSIP 00162Q452 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $211M | 4,005,535 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $182M | 315,513 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPHENOL CORP7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $159M | 2,652,578 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARGURUS INC28 positions · 28 reported rows
| $139M | 806,030 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $121M | 185,331 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $120M | 689,614 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLIED MATLS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 337,166 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLOVIN CORP · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 1,777,177 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES CAPITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $92.9M | 300,221 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $92.8M | 1,203,056 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $87.3M | 1,157,928 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $83.0M | 62,857 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.9M | 314,671 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AURORA INNOVATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $76.6M | 44,316 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMECO CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $72.2M | 817,690 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK AMERICA CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $70.8M | 343,045 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $67.9M | 173,846 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $66.6M | 561,136 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $65.7M | 628,645 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE INC · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $60.7M | 4,220,603 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $56.4M | 749,250 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $48.0M | 294,321 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $46.8M | 2,598,482 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $46.5M | 839,294 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $45.8M | 155,561 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $42.6M | 3,365,900 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $38.7M | 190,126 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CASEYS GEN STORES INC · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $34.3M | 892,298 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $33.6M | 673,326 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DANAHER CORP DEL2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $33.3M | 54,476 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $32.9M | 286,132 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA COLA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $31.0M | 1,642,836 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $30.1M | 325,357 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $30.1M | 417,951 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $28.8M | 179,396 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COUPANG INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 162,989 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 115,169 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 1,395,961 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOVER CORP2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $25.2M | 199,091 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEERE & CO · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $25.0M | 116,251 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DONALDSON INC · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 164,208 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.2M | 178,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $21.7M | 64,208 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · MSCI JAPAN ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 228,436 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EPAM SYS INC · XTRACK MSCI EAFE CUSIP 233051630 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $19.2M | 596,285 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $18.0M | 237,234 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.4M | 31,702 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $16.0M | 31,975 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 666,316 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $14.6M | 99,656 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $13.1M | 158,155 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 216,934 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.8M | 34,523 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HUMANA INC · FINANCIALS ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 95,861 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · US SMALLCAP DIVD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 293,475 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 69,833 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 906,168 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 72,178 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 268,769 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 300,971 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 8,595 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 59,996 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 21,517 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 22,516 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · SELECT STOXX EUR CUSIP 84858T772 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 152,821 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 25,040 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 23,590 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 5,481 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 116,683 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 88,882 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 26,653 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 59,348 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 1,022,165 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE HIGH DV ETF CUSIP 46429B663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 29,195 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 30,538 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 33,901 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 15,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 48,372 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 14,068 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 74,120 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 10,530 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 6,810 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 15,293 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MONDELEZ INTL INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.4M | 30,763 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.3M | 32,365 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.1M | 8,513 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 75.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 298 · QoQ moves: 229
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Allen Investment Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).