Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$5.9M | −142,518 | $482M | $488M | 1,585,930 | 1,443,412 |
position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 ORD | TRIM | +$85.5M | −55,659 | $295M | $380M | 511,720 | 456,061 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$66.0M | +2,969,500 | $269M | $335M | 8,494,121 | 11,463,621 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc5e5f58bb37da6ca97c38eb7ef5331 · issuer key cusip6:M4056D SHS | ADD | +$285M | +4,127,573 | $26.6M | $312M | 585,068 | 4,712,641 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$294M | −1,156,663 | $539M | $245M | 2,335,004 | 1,178,341 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$219M | −642,758 | $426M | $206M | 1,360,513 | 717,755 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$61.9M | +6,927 | $257M | $195M | 1,317,283 | 1,324,210 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$24.3M | +557 | $203M | $179M | 2,489,903 | 2,490,460 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | TRIM | −$27.1M | −237,853 | $189M | $162M | 1,716,853 | 1,479,000 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +18,791 | $160M | $158M | 988,500 | 1,007,291 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$89.5M | +368,606 | $60.6M | $150M | 223,092 | 591,698 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$23.1M | +269 | $160M | $137M | 1,094,350 | 1,094,619 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$90.8M | +308,335 | $43.7M | $134M | 126,200 | 434,535 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$121M | +756,107 | $493K | $122M | 2,674 | 758,781 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | TRIM | −$38.9M | −133,000 | $158M | $119M | 1,268,000 | 1,135,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdca9bf1967726e3b0f03b02e238be07 · issuer key cusip6:M53213 SHS | TRIM | −$37.2M | −4,071,854 | $151M | $114M | 26,349,667 | 22,277,813 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$110M | +632,510 | $881K | $111M | 4,726 | 637,236 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$31.2M | +204,712 | $77.7M | $109M | 968,260 | 1,172,972 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$107M | +1,144,000 | $0 | $107M | — | 1,144,000 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 CL A COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +2,607,417 | $97.9M | $102M | 5,054,610 | 7,662,027 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | +$57.2M | +518,790 | $39.1M | $96.2M | 228,430 | 747,220 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$67.4M | −156,086 | $163M | $95.3M | 549,116 | 393,030 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | NEW | +$94.8M | +528,131 | $0 | $94.8M | — | 528,131 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$174M | −2,268,619 | $263M | $89.4M | 3,420,568 | 1,151,949 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$46.0M | +467,384 | $40.1M | $86.1M | 427,676 | 895,060 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | TRIM | −$24.8M | −126,000 | $98.7M | $74.0M | 1,260,000 | 1,134,000 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | TRIM | −$103M | −1,132,497 | $176M | $73.2M | 2,043,218 | 910,721 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$55.6M | +325,186 | $16.7M | $72.4M | 153,103 | 478,289 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | −$41.7M | −190,890 | $110M | $68.4M | 405,880 | 214,990 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 ORD | TRIM | −$37.2M | −92,012 | $104M | $67.3M | 562,796 | 470,784 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | ADD | +$54.9M | +313,463 | $3.1M | $58.0M | 26,645 | 340,108 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | +$50.1M | +126,707 | $743K | $50.9M | 1,103 | 127,810 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 SPON ADR SER B | NEW | +$50.2M | +620,000 | $0 | $50.2M | — | 620,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38bdf42553e4879d31decb0d3e7752ac · issuer key cusip6:24664T CALL | ADD | +$41.8M | +120,111 | $6.4M | $48.3M | 24,107 | 144,218 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NEW | +$43.8M | +95,000 | $0 | $43.8M | — | 95,000 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$17.3M | −11,310 | $60.8M | $43.5M | 377,648 | 366,338 |
position key pos:17367 · issuer key iss:1083 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +55,465 | $44.3M | $43.0M | 1,031,798 | 1,087,263 |
position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 COM | NEW | +$39.4M | +366,250 | $0 | $39.4M | — | 366,250 |
position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 SPON ADR NEW | NEW | +$37.2M | +500,000 | $0 | $37.2M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | ADD | −$19.7M | +29,088 | $56.0M | $36.4M | 495,500 | 524,588 |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | ADD | +$27.8M | +250,317 | $473K | $28.3M | 4,308 | 254,625 |
position key pos:17392 · issuer key iss:2309 SHS | ADD | +$3.6M | +8,864 | $11.9M | $15.5M | 180,364 | 189,228 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW CALL | NEW | +$11.3M | +9,500 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 9,500 |
position key pos:17384 · issuer key iss:2099 SHS CL A | ADD | −$1.6M | +5,077 | $12.1M | $10.5M | 345,640 | 350,717 |
position key pos:14862 · issuer key iss:1225 CALL CALL | NEW | +$9.3M | +3,600 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 3,600 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +9,974 | $3.8M | $9.2M | 11,377 | 21,351 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM CALL | NEW | +$8.9M | +13,400 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 13,400 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A PRN | NEW | +$8.8M | +5,184,000 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 5,184,000 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +955 | $6.0M | $8.8M | 9,147 | 10,102 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c366cceccf44fb1bd9d20bb30e614996 · issuer key cusip6:70806A COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −290,984 | $12.2M | $8.3M | 1,320,156 | 1,029,172 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | TRIM | −$72.6M | −1,448,522 | $79.6M | $6.9M | 1,566,513 | 117,991 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b2af2ffc516ab44e5d017becb11bb · issuer key cusip6:M51474 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$987K | −22,929 | $5.7M | $6.7M | 475,171 | 452,242 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d5f325436fa5b000cb27ea1acf373e85 · issuer key cusip6:M7518J SHS CL A | TRIM | −$13.5M | −8,495 | $20.1M | $6.6M | 500,714 | 492,219 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM CALL | NEW | +$5.8M | +7,000 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 7,000 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$941K | −570 | $4.2M | $5.1M | 9,879 | 9,309 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS CALL | NEW | +$5.1M | +3,000 | $0 | $5.1M | — | 3,000 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM CALL | NEW | +$4.7M | +21,300 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 21,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y FINANCIAL CALL | NEW | +$4.1M | +20,800 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 20,800 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$339M | −697,504 | $343M | $4.1M | 708,627 | 11,123 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 COM SHS | TRIM | −$674K | −4,004 | $4.7M | $4.0M | 41,631 | 37,627 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$1.1M | +2,141 | $2.7M | $3.8M | 8,500 | 10,641 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +1,924 | $1.8M | $3.6M | 3,172 | 5,096 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES PRN | TRIM | −$1.0M | −300,000 | $4.6M | $3.6M | 1,700,000 | 1,400,000 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −4,089 | $5.6M | $3.4M | 14,863 | 10,774 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e348df3cde91ba41d5ebeef0c53e107 · issuer key cusip6:91678A COM | TRIM | −$33.0M | −961,479 | $36.4M | $3.4M | 1,341,540 | 380,061 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.1M | −4,956 | $4.5M | $3.4M | 28,184 | 23,228 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | TRIM | −$136M | −993,068 | $139M | $3.4M | 1,021,762 | 28,694 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$867K | +4,145 | $2.4M | $3.2M | 20,547 | 24,692 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −1,144 | $4.5M | $3.2M | 12,682 | 11,538 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +13,030 | $1.4M | $3.2M | 12,414 | 25,444 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | TRIM | −$835K | −3,797 | $3.9M | $3.0M | 24,049 | 20,252 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +3,983 | $1.1M | $3.0M | 5,240 | 9,223 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NEW | +$2.6M | +2,618 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 2,618 |
position key sid:sec:prov:deee04eb7ba65eeada490b07cf5a71db · issuer key cusip6:653656 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$1.2M | +11,521 | $1.2M | $2.5M | 11,035 | 22,556 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +724 | $972K | $2.4M | 1,042 | 1,766 |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 CLASS A COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +6,412 | $1.2M | $2.4M | 13,424 | 19,836 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | −$112M | −1,823,796 | $114M | $2.2M | 1,853,201 | 29,405 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +4,296 | $655K | $2.1M | 1,457 | 5,753 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$1.3M | +10,431 | $840K | $2.1M | 6,186 | 16,617 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$582K | +7,515 | $1.5M | $2.1M | 54,721 | 62,236 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | ADD | −$403K | +1,025 | $2.5M | $2.1M | 9,460 | 10,485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c991eb77e06ea5577ee92f9125b4704 · issuer key cusip6:M7S750 SHS | ADD | +$284K | +1,731 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 34,489 | 36,220 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | −$181K | −5,452 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 24,009 | 18,557 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$1.6M | +3,374 | $409K | $2.0M | 704 | 4,078 |
position key pos:15018 · issuer key iss:871 SPON ADS | ADD | +$955K | +96,378 | $1.0M | $2.0M | 100,000 | 196,378 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | ADD | +$912K | +12,933 | $1.0M | $1.9M | 16,000 | 28,933 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$390K | +2,376 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 17,267 | 19,643 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | ADD | +$309K | +3,622 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 26,389 | 30,011 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +5,019 | $724K | $1.8M | 3,671 | 8,690 |
position key pos:13292 · issuer key iss:1601 CALL | NEW | +$1.8M | +18,835 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 18,835 |
position key pos:17917 · issuer key iss:1685 NOTE 10/1 | NEW | +$1.7M | +280,000 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 280,000 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | −$469K | −5,079 | $2.1M | $1.6M | 10,882 | 5,803 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d3e81b6980abc674c911e1a59fe358a8 · issuer key cusip6:M5425M SHS | TRIM | −$1.7M | −107,100 | $3.3M | $1.6M | 227,000 | 119,900 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | TRIM | −$181M | −2,074,985 | $182M | $1.6M | 2,092,795 | 17,810 |
position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 CL A COM | NEW | +$1.6M | +369,568 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 369,568 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$867K | +1,681 | $709K | $1.6M | 1,074 | 2,755 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | ADD | +$427K | +257 | $1.1M | $1.6M | 1,872 | 2,129 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$648K | +1,327 | $845K | $1.5M | 9,652 | 10,979 |
position key pos:15069 · issuer key iss:1226 PUT PUT | TRIM | +$119K | −26 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 374 | 348 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +11,655 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 11,655 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.6M | 0 | $33.4M | $29.7M | 1,650,000 | 1,650,000 |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $22.0M | $24.1M | 205,000 | 205,000 |
position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $19.7M | $17.8M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9da63dcc08b1d3dbc8904521738fa5c · issuer key cusip6:61774A COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $10.7M | $9.1M | 650,437 | 650,437 |
position key pos:16843 · issuer key cusip6:83012A COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $6.5M | $5.5M | 301,460 | 301,460 |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A PRN | NO CHANGE | +$117K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:15287 · issuer key iss:1782 CALL PRN | NO CHANGE | +$155K | 0 | $875K | $1.0M | 825,000 | 825,000 |
position key pos:12391 · issuer key iss:451 NOTE 1.750% 5/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$64.4K | 0 | $1.0M | $983K | 875,000 | 875,000 |
position key pos:16125 · issuer key iss:2300 PUT CALL | NO CHANGE | +$208K | 0 | $681K | $889K | 150 | 150 |
position key pos:15437 · issuer key iss:1314 *W EXP 03/17/202 | NO CHANGE | −$72.0K | 0 | $893K | $821K | 479,999 | 479,999 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad0481216f8438cd2f5de1acade8d882 · issuer key cusip6:008940 *W EXP 12/21/202 | NO CHANGE | −$60.3K | 0 | $532K | $472K | 664,999 | 664,999 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM NEW PRN | NO CHANGE | +$12.2K | 0 | $414K | $426K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abcee767ada3d355ea2491bd10751db6 · issuer key cusip6:M7S64L CL A NEW PRN | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $413K | $230K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:13795 · issuer key iss:1693 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$48.1K | 0 | $272K | $224K | 531,786 | 531,786 |
position key cusip:G7823S101 · issuer key cusip6:G7823S CLASS A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$154K | 0 | $41.4K | $195K | 162,452 | 162,452 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39f3bb140e5d75705b26d4f46f910c8b · issuer key cusip6:306121 *W EXP 03/16/202 | NO CHANGE | −$11.0K | 0 | $170K | $159K | 84,375 | 84,375 |
position key pos:10977 · issuer key iss:2302 PUT PUT | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $69.2K | $73.3K | 80 | 80 |
position key pos:16192 · issuer key iss:2282 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $32.1K | $39.8K | 1,510 | 1,510 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b68cc6dcac81fd884d4e9908d41d57e3 · issuer key cusip6:68403P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$6.2K | 0 | $32.0K | $38.1K | 11,211 | 11,211 |
position key sid:sec:prov:726d989ae65f80df141b6d6f5b30217a · issuer key cusip6:G29201 CLASS A ORD | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $32.9K | $35.4K | 599,992 | 599,992 |
position key pos:16409 · issuer key iss:452 PUT PUT | NO CHANGE | −$19.6K | 0 | $49.3K | $29.7K | 15 | 15 |
position key pos:15287 · issuer key iss:1782 CALL CALL | NO CHANGE | +$5.7K | 0 | $15.0K | $20.7K | 50 | 50 |
position key sid:sec:prov:741c4676973c06d128d54adb3f15e281 · issuer key cusip6:104932 *W EXP 03/14/202 | NO CHANGE | +$14.4K | 0 | $2.9K | $17.3K | 66,666 | 66,666 |
position key pos:14340 · issuer key iss:451 CALL CALL | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $19.6K | $10.6K | 42 | 42 |
position key sid:sec:prov:678f064805636c6b686fe1f41794a30d · issuer key cusip6:182744 *W EXP 04/03/203 | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $6.0K | $8.2K | 497,457 | 497,457 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$703 | 0 | $7.3K | $6.6K | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:14663 · issuer key iss:582 *W EXP 03/25/202 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $7.0K | $4.9K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:942 COM | NO CHANGE | +$875 | 0 | $3.9K | $4.8K | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NO CHANGE | +$327 | 0 | $4.0K | $4.4K | 4 | 4 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $2.8K | $4.3K | 16 | 16 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$275 | 0 | $3.9K | $4.2K | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:17903 · issuer key iss:1592 COM | NO CHANGE | −$181 | 0 | $4.2K | $4.0K | 51 | 51 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51 | 0 | $3.7K | $3.8K | 8 | 8 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$399 | 0 | $4.2K | $3.8K | 3 | 3 |
position key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:435 COM | NO CHANGE | −$502 | 0 | $4.3K | $3.8K | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $2.5K | $3.5K | 9 | 9 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$355 | 0 | $2.7K | $3.0K | 7 | 7 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | NO CHANGE | +$688 | 0 | $2.3K | $3.0K | 18 | 18 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$204 | 0 | $2.5K | $2.3K | 11 | 11 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | NO CHANGE | −$223 | 0 | $2.4K | $2.2K | 11 | 11 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NO CHANGE | −$585 | 0 | $2.6K | $2.0K | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$392 | 0 | $2.3K | $2.0K | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | NO CHANGE | −$243 | 0 | $2.2K | $1.9K | 7 | 7 |
position key pos:10692 · issuer key iss:2279 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $8.5K | $1.8K | 179,859 | 179,859 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$934 | 0 | $2.4K | $1.4K | 11 | 11 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $2.6K | $1.1K | 16 | 16 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616 COM | NO CHANGE | −$364 | 0 | $1.1K | $767 | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:10202 · issuer key iss:12 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | −$127 | 0 | $343 | $216 | 220 | 220 |
position key pos:10648 · issuer key iss:1070 CALL CALL | NO CHANGE | −$922 | 0 | $1.1K | $189 | 9 | 9 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $24 | $24 | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:547f1d5c0827a39fe69002739027a3b7 · issuer key cusip6:157210 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3 | 0 | $22 | $19 | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:16690 · issuer key iss:1964 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $9 | $9 | 1 | 1 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $493M | 1,447,190 | 8.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD | $380M | 456,061 | 6.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $336M | 11,468,401 | 6.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $312M | 4,712,641 | 5.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $245M | 1,178,341 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $207M | 721,211 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $195M | 1,324,210 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $179M | 2,490,460 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $162M | 1,479,000 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN | $158M | 1,007,291 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $150M | 591,698 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD | $137M | 1,094,619 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $134M | 434,535 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $122M | 758,781 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $119M | 1,135,000 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICL GROUP LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $114M | 22,277,813 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $111M | 637,236 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $109M | 1,172,972 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $107M | 1,144,000 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYFT INC | $102M | 7,662,027 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $96.2M | 747,220 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $95.3M | 393,030 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP | $94.8M | 528,131 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $89.4M | 1,151,949 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC | $86.1M | 895,060 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIMBLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $74.0M | 1,134,000 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC | $73.2M | 910,741 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC | $72.4M | 478,289 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $68.4M | 214,990 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT | $67.3M | 470,784 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | $58.0M | 340,108 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP | $50.9M | 127,810 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 833635105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $50.2M | 620,000 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP1 position · 3 reported rows
| $48.3M | 144,218 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $43.8M | 95,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $43.5M | 366,338 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LGI HOMES INC | $43.0M | 1,087,263 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC | $39.4M | 366,250 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAGEO PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $37.2M | 500,000 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC | $36.4M | 524,588 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES CAPITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $29.7M | 1,650,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC | $28.3M | 254,625 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $24.1M | 205,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $17.8M | 750,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENON HLDGS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $15.5M | 189,228 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $13.4M | 14,723 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $11.3M | 9,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ETORO GROUP LTD | $10.5M | 350,717 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V.4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.3M | — | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD | $9.2M | 21,351 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDIN · COM SHS CUSIP 61774A103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 650,437 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $8.9M | 13,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $8.8M | 10,102 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CA1 position · 2 reported rows
| $8.3M | 1,029,172 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $6.9M | 117,991 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M51474118 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 452,242 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ODDITY TECH LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.6M | 492,219 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $5.8M | 7,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 301,460 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $5.1M | 9,309 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED5 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.8M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $4.7M | 21,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.1M | 20,825 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC | $4.0M | 37,627 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.8M | 10,641 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $3.6M | 5,096 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.4M | 10,774 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UPSTREAM BIO INC · COM CUSIP 91678A107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 380,061 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.4M | 23,228 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.4M | 28,694 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.2M | 24,692 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | $3.2M | 11,538 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.2M | 25,444 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.0M | 20,252 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $3.0M | 9,223 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.6M | 2,618 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NICE LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 653656108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 22,556 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.4M | 1,766 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEXTRACKER INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 19,836 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD | $2.2M | 29,405 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $2.2M | 5,771 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.1M | 16,617 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.1M | 62,236 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIOCORP DEVS LTD | $2.1M | 493,747 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.1M | 10,485 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NAYAX LTD · SHS CUSIP M7S750159 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 36,220 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.0M | 18,557 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC | $2.0M | — | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.0M | 4,078 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALEON PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $2.0M | 196,378 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 28,933 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 19,643 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.9M | 30,011 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.8M | 8,690 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.8M | 18,868 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 10/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 280,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.6M | 5,803 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INMODE LTD1 position · 2 reported rows
| $1.6M | 119,900 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. | $1.6M | 17,810 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-18 +48d | $1.6M | 369,568 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 78.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 344 · QoQ moves: 500
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Altshuler Shaham Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).