Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$9.9M | +185,000 | $209M | $199M | 1,175,000 | 1,360,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$7.8M | +15,000 | $160M | $153M | 860,000 | 875,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$6.2M | +40,000 | $125M | $132M | 190,000 | 230,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +8,000 | $87.2M | $80.5M | 252,000 | 260,000 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM NEW | ADD | +$10.7M | +1,000 | $62.1M | $72.7M | 72,000 | 73,000 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$11.2M | +55,000 | $80.9M | $69.7M | 120,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +15,000 | $43.5M | $63.5M | 90,000 | 105,000 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$19.1M | +50,000 | $30.1M | $49.2M | 275,000 | 325,000 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | +$874K | +25,000 | $44.4M | $45.3M | 250,000 | 275,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$12.5M | +50,000 | $48.7M | $36.2M | 700,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | ADD | +$4.7M | +65,000 | $29.9M | $34.6M | 210,000 | 275,000 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$3.4M | +25,000 | $29.8M | $33.2M | 85,000 | 110,000 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM NEW | ADD | −$77.3K | +20,000 | $33.0M | $32.9M | 330,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +5,000 | $27.8M | $31.7M | 85,000 | 90,000 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +35,000 | $27.7M | $31.6M | 215,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | ADD | −$8.1M | +150,000 | $39.1M | $30.9M | 525,000 | 675,000 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +30,000 | $28.1M | $29.9M | 95,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$399K | +40,000 | $27.4M | $27.0M | 335,000 | 375,000 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +40,000 | $21.0M | $25.6M | 285,000 | 325,000 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | ADD | +$751K | +50,000 | $23.1M | $23.9M | 225,000 | 275,000 |
position key pos:11936 · issuer key iss:1233 COM CL A | ADD | +$91.0K | +50,000 | $20.9M | $21.0M | 700,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:13025 · issuer key iss:1992 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +45,000 | $18.0M | $19.8M | 150,000 | 195,000 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +45,000 | $17.1M | $18.8M | 150,000 | 195,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37a8fabab3cf2770cce13f9d9010f41f · issuer key cusip6:74766W COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +100,000 | $9.2M | $6.9M | 900,000 | 1,000,000 |
| pos:14768 | EXIT‡e | −$4.1M | −200,000 | $4.1M | $0 | 200,000 | — |
| pos:16616 | EXIT‡e | −$1.9M | −100,000 | $1.9M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 26 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NO CHANGE | +$116M | 0 | $178M | $294M | 620,000 | 620,000 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$21.2M | 0 | $135M | $156M | 2,650,000 | 2,650,000 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $57.1M | $58.2M | 65,000 | 65,000 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$15.0M | 0 | $41.9M | $56.9M | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.6M | 0 | $45.7M | $54.3M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.6M | 0 | $33.1M | $46.7M | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$5.6M | 0 | $34.0M | $39.6M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.5M | 0 | $28.1M | $39.6M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.6M | 0 | $28.3M | $35.9M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:12175 · issuer key iss:1385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.1M | 0 | $23.5M | $35.6M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | NO CHANGE | −$598K | 0 | $35.1M | $34.5M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10621 · issuer key iss:258 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$5.3M | 0 | $25.7M | $30.9M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.7M | 0 | $24.6M | $30.3M | 85,000 | 85,000 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.5M | 0 | $24.7M | $30.2M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $28.3M | $29.9M | 115,000 | 115,000 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $28.7M | $29.7M | 225,000 | 225,000 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $28.5M | $29.6M | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.7M | 0 | $18.5M | $29.3M | 450,000 | 450,000 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.3M | 0 | $24.7M | $29.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$7.5M | 0 | $20.1M | $27.7M | 550,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:11774 · issuer key iss:1974 COM | NO CHANGE | +$561K | 0 | $26.8M | $27.3M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8M | 0 | $23.2M | $27.0M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.2M | 0 | $18.6M | $26.8M | 550,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:864 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.9M | 0 | $19.6M | $26.5M | 425,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:14561 · issuer key iss:945 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.7M | 0 | $16.1M | $25.8M | 225,000 | 225,000 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $27.2M | $24.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $26.2M | $24.2M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:17546 · issuer key iss:137 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.9M | 0 | $13.5M | $23.3M | 550,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | NO CHANGE | +$178K | 0 | $23.1M | $23.3M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:15357 · issuer key iss:1261 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.5M | 0 | $17.2M | $22.7M | 550,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:17759 · issuer key iss:1384 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $20.5M | $22.5M | 850,000 | 850,000 |
position key pos:18158 · issuer key iss:725 SH BEN INT NEW | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $20.2M | $21.2M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$3.8M | 0 | $17.4M | $21.1M | 450,000 | 450,000 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $19.0M | $20.8M | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key pos:14597 · issuer key iss:1587 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $19.1M | $20.5M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key cusip:090697103 · issuer key cusip6:090697 COM | NO CHANGE | +$172K | 0 | $19.0M | $19.2M | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$2.8M | 0 | $15.9M | $18.7M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.3M | 0 | $12.9M | $18.2M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:12250 · issuer key iss:1708 COM | NO CHANGE | −$350K | 0 | $18.4M | $18.0M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $20.4M | $17.1M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:542 COM | NO CHANGE | +$270K | 0 | $16.2M | $16.5M | 450,000 | 450,000 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$4.3M | 0 | $12.2M | $16.5M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a74d350be982dc9276dcbb95a423998 · issuer key cusip6:15202L COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5M | 0 | $18.3M | $15.8M | 275,000 | 275,000 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM | NO CHANGE | +$444K | 0 | $14.2M | $14.7M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:17718 · issuer key iss:306 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.9M | 0 | $16.9M | $13.0M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $11.1M | $12.4M | 550,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:10761 · issuer key iss:1839 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $12.8M | $11.8M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.1M | 0 | $15.6M | $11.5M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2df13ea4c43a1bc8ae02846fccbaf1f7 · issuer key cusip6:903002 COM | NO CHANGE | −$962K | 0 | $10.3M | $9.4M | 650,000 | 650,000 |
position key pos:16069 · issuer key iss:1931 SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $11.6M | $9.1M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $6.5M | $8.0M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key cusip:84473L105 · issuer key cusip6:84473L ADR | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $5.9M | $7.6M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:15649 · issuer key iss:909 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $9.0M | $7.5M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $294M | 620,000 | 9.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $199M | 1,360,000 | 6.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $156M | 2,650,000 | 5.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $153M | 875,000 | 5.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $132M | 230,000 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $80.5M | 260,000 | 2.7% | |
| — | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $72.7M | 73,000 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $69.7M | 175,000 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $63.5M | 105,000 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $58.2M | 65,000 | 1.9% | |
| — | CHEVRON CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $56.9M | 275,000 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $54.3M | 500,000 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $49.2M | 325,000 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $46.7M | 275,000 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $45.3M | 275,000 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $39.6M | 425,000 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $39.6M | 300,000 | 1.3% | |
| — | STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 86366E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $36.2M | 750,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $35.9M | 200,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OVINTIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $35.6M | 600,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $34.6M | 275,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $34.5M | 200,000 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.2M | 110,000 | 1.1% | |
| — | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $32.9M | 350,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $31.7M | 90,000 | 1.1% | |
| — | STATE STREET CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $31.6M | 250,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.9M | 675,000 | 1.0% | |
| — | BHP BILLITON LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $30.9M | 425,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.3M | 85,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.2M | 400,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.9M | 115,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.9M | 125,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.7M | 225,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.6M | 175,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.3M | 450,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODS & CHEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.0M | 100,000 | 1.0% | |
| — | DEVON ENERGY CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.7M | 550,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $27.3M | 150,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $27.0M | 150,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $27.0M | 375,000 | 0.9% | |
| — | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $26.8M | 550,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $26.5M | 425,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IPG PHOTONICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.8M | 225,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.6M | 325,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.5M | 150,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.2M | 100,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.9M | 275,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.3M | 550,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.3M | 125,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MURPHY OIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.7M | 550,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OUTFRONT MEDIA INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.5M | 850,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.2M | 200,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.1M | 450,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLROSE PPTYS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.0M | 750,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENCY CTRS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $20.8M | 275,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYDER SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $20.5M | 100,000 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNN RESORTS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $19.8M | 195,000 | 0.7% | |
| — | BIRCHCLIFF ENERGY LTD · COM CUSIP 090697103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $19.2M | 3,500,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $18.8M | 195,000 | 0.6% | |
| — | FLUOR CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $18.7M | 400,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $18.2M | 100,000 | 0.6% | |
| — | STAG INDL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $18.0M | 500,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $17.1M | 150,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUBESMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $16.5M | 450,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $16.5M | 350,000 | 0.6% | |
| — | CENTERSPACE · COM CUSIP 15202L107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 275,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | WEYERHAEUSER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 600,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | BXP INC (formerly Boston Properties, Inc.) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 250,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | KIMCO RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 550,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UDR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $11.8M | 350,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $11.5M | 75,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | UMH PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP 903002103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 650,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VORNADO RLTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $9.1M | 350,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | VALE SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 500,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | SOUTH32 LTD · ADR CUSIP 84473L105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 500,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIGHWOODS PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.5M | 350,000 | 0.3% | |
| — | QUANTUM COMPUTING INC · COM CUSIP 74766W108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 1,000,000 | 0.2% |
1–20 of 77 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 63.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 298 · QoQ moves: 79
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PACIFIC HEIGHTS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).