Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | +$62.2M | −369,417 | $2.5B | $2.6B | 19,656,247 | 19,286,830 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | ADD | +$222M | +1,949 | $1.3B | $1.6B | 8,617,744 | 8,619,693 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | TRIM | +$268M | −9,018 | $922M | $1.2B | 1,203,383 | 1,194,365 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | TRIM | +$18.1M | −443,628 | $910M | $928M | 11,758,485 | 11,314,857 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$68.7M | −489,535 | $715M | $647M | 11,346,098 | 10,856,563 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | TRIM | +$5.8M | −112,726 | $573M | $579M | 2,207,675 | 2,094,949 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | ADD | +$54.2M | +88,412 | $499M | $553M | 8,849,060 | 8,937,472 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | ADD | +$37.7M | +564,838 | $454M | $492M | 5,632,436 | 6,197,274 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | TRIM | −$64.1M | −616,419 | $461M | $397M | 16,591,683 | 15,975,264 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | ADD | −$34.7M | +114,201 | $413M | $379M | 2,975,511 | 3,089,712 |
position key pos:17718 · issuer key iss:306 COM | TRIM | −$131M | −188,932 | $499M | $368M | 7,401,513 | 7,212,581 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | ADD | +$25.6M | +149,121 | $337M | $362M | 2,586,331 | 2,735,452 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$28.9M | +35,076 | $308M | $337M | 1,657,317 | 1,692,393 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | ADD | +$75.8M | +2,147,042 | $256M | $332M | 12,648,074 | 14,795,116 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM | ADD | −$25.3M | +288,205 | $328M | $302M | 6,693,105 | 6,981,310 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | ADD | +$58.5M | +580,399 | $140M | $198M | 2,023,988 | 2,604,387 |
position key pos:11953 · issuer key iss:892 CL A COM | TRIM | −$34.6M | −2,167,777 | $210M | $175M | 12,391,772 | 10,223,995 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | ADD | +$44.3M | +225,045 | $121M | $166M | 655,596 | 880,641 |
position key pos:13792 · issuer key iss:530 COM NEW | TRIM | −$27.8M | −84,213 | $191M | $163M | 7,395,125 | 7,310,912 |
position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 COM | ADD | −$12.1M | +684,581 | $156M | $144M | 12,139,704 | 12,824,285 |
position key pos:18062 · issuer key iss:1056 COM | ADD | −$28.5M | +405,155 | $160M | $132M | 4,287,628 | 4,692,783 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | TRIM | −$13.4M | −410,625 | $91.9M | $78.5M | 3,269,161 | 2,858,536 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | TRIM | −$315M | −2,847,821 | $391M | $75.9M | 3,546,714 | 698,893 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM | ADD | +$22.8M | +121,738 | $48.3M | $71.1M | 582,174 | 703,912 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | ADD | +$45.1M | +280,969 | $13.7M | $58.8M | 75,573 | 356,542 |
position key pos:12810 · issuer key iss:920 COM | NEW | +$46.2M | +2,419,699 | $0 | $46.2M | — | 2,419,699 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | TRIM | −$16.1M | −295,660 | $56.4M | $40.2M | 875,667 | 580,007 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +2,964 | $37.7M | $39.1M | 304,084 | 307,048 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | TRIM | −$16.6M | −52,268 | $55.5M | $38.8M | 212,048 | 159,780 |
position key pos:17692 · issuer key iss:1359 COM | ADD | +$16.9M | +381,961 | $15.3M | $32.2M | 344,468 | 726,429 |
position key pos:10944 · issuer key iss:800 COM | NEW | +$32.2M | +726,550 | $0 | $32.2M | — | 726,550 |
position key pos:11857 · issuer key iss:678 COM | NEW | +$30.5M | +481,719 | $0 | $30.5M | — | 481,719 |
position key pos:18158 · issuer key iss:725 SH BEN INT NEW | TRIM | −$2.7M | −41,221 | $31.7M | $29.0M | 314,532 | 273,311 |
position key pos:10761 · issuer key iss:1839 COM | TRIM | −$32.0M | −817,216 | $60.4M | $28.4M | 1,645,459 | 828,243 |
position key pos:14686 · issuer key iss:321 COM | TRIM | −$14.1M | −635,861 | $42.3M | $28.2M | 1,614,051 | 978,190 |
position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −315,673 | $31.8M | $27.3M | 1,980,187 | 1,664,514 |
position key pos:14024 · issuer key iss:380 SH BEN INT | NEW | +$26.0M | +264,633 | $0 | $26.0M | — | 264,633 |
position key pos:10255 · issuer key iss:106 CL A | NEW | +$23.1M | +820,421 | $0 | $23.1M | — | 820,421 |
position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −80 | $21.8M | $23.0M | 302,697 | 302,617 |
position key pos:14615 · issuer key iss:1278 COM | NEW | +$21.2M | +500,350 | $0 | $21.2M | — | 500,350 |
position key pos:15496 · issuer key iss:394 COM | NEW | +$20.3M | +547,906 | $0 | $20.3M | — | 547,906 |
position key pos:10950 · issuer key iss:1588 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −11,002 | $21.5M | $19.9M | 226,742 | 215,740 |
position key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:542 COM | NEW | +$19.9M | +543,544 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 543,544 |
position key pos:14927 · issuer key iss:854 COM SHS | ADD | +$5.8M | +119,225 | $13.8M | $19.6M | 292,952 | 412,177 |
position key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1554 COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +213,997 | $13.6M | $18.5M | 350,557 | 564,554 |
position key pos:18211 · issuer key iss:742 COM | ADD | +$10.6M | +177,350 | $7.6M | $18.2M | 132,600 | 309,950 |
position key pos:10738 · issuer key iss:1064 COM NEW | NEW | +$16.9M | +691,850 | $0 | $16.9M | — | 691,850 |
position key pos:12250 · issuer key iss:1708 COM | NEW | +$16.4M | +452,071 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 452,071 |
position key pos:12924 · issuer key iss:687 COM | TRIM | −$10.0M | −353,372 | $26.1M | $16.2M | 881,079 | 527,707 |
position key pos:16069 · issuer key iss:1931 SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$17.2M | −374,563 | $32.7M | $15.6M | 983,787 | 609,224 |
position key pos:13732 · issuer key iss:1785 COM | NEW | +$15.1M | +245,177 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 245,177 |
position key pos:12050 · issuer key iss:1609 COM | TRIM | −$45.4M | −2,412,579 | $56.7M | $11.3M | 2,992,091 | 579,512 |
position key pos:13006 · issuer key iss:1596 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +89,433 | $7.2M | $9.0M | 156,256 | 245,689 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3040396390f5aba132789f44fc59c639 · issuer key cusip6:45378A COM | NEW | +$8.9M | +598,765 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 598,765 |
position key pos:15534 · issuer key iss:1411 COM | NEW | +$7.2M | +692,908 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 692,908 |
position key pos:14343 · issuer key iss:1279 COM SHS BEN IN | NEW | +$6.5M | +169,064 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 169,064 |
position key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1209 COM | NEW | +$5.7M | +1,228,345 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 1,228,345 |
position key pos:16345 · issuer key iss:1128 COM | NEW | +$5.6M | +169,598 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 169,598 |
| pos:11502 | EXIT‡e | −$14.3M | −287,278 | $14.3M | $0 | 287,278 | — |
| pos:11573 | EXIT‡e | −$18.3M | −789,832 | $18.3M | $0 | 789,832 | — |
| pos:12741 | EXIT‡e | −$16.9M | −956,127 | $16.9M | $0 | 956,127 | — |
| pos:12831 | EXIT‡e | −$5.6M | −494,211 | $5.6M | $0 | 494,211 | — |
| pos:14812 | EXIT‡e | −$5.5M | −388,747 | $5.5M | $0 | 388,747 | — |
| pos:15176 | EXIT‡e | −$9.1M | −293,366 | $9.1M | $0 | 293,366 | — |
| pos:15591 | EXIT‡e | −$29.6M | −887,091 | $29.6M | $0 | 887,091 | — |
| pos:16119 | EXIT‡e | −$14.3M | −694,831 | $14.3M | $0 | 694,831 | — |
| pos:16213 | EXIT‡e | −$8.5M | −460,001 | $8.5M | $0 | 460,001 | — |
| pos:16395 | EXIT‡e | −$10.3M | −556,272 | $10.3M | $0 | 556,272 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:2124d57da9edad4b09a85fee361240d5 | EXIT‡e | −$14.9M | −250,000 | $14.9M | $0 | 250,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:2df13ea4c43a1bc8ae02846fccbaf1f7 | EXIT‡e | −$10.8M | −679,926 | $10.8M | $0 | 679,926 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:78c2ef168a57104bcc485bfd1ed70cac | EXIT‡e | −$17.1M | −892,720 | $17.1M | $0 | 892,720 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:ba7efbc0ed5e983400b3832548388fe0 | EXIT‡e | −$10.4M | −696,155 | $10.4M | $0 | 696,155 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 72 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key cusip6:46138G SR LN ETF | NO CHANGE | −$264K | 0 | $10.1M | $9.8M | 480,000 | 480,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.6B | 19,286,830 | 19.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6B | 8,619,693 | 12.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 1,194,365 | 9.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $928M | 11,314,857 | 7.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $647M | 10,856,563 | 5.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $579M | 2,094,949 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $553M | 8,937,472 | 4.3% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · IBOXX HI YD ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $492M | 6,197,274 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $397M | 15,975,264 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $379M | 3,089,712 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BXP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $368M | 7,212,581 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $362M | 2,735,452 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $337M | 1,692,393 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMCO REALTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $332M | 14,795,116 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $302M | 6,981,310 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENCY CTRS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $198M | 2,604,387 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHCARE RLTY TR · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $175M | 10,223,995 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $166M | 880,641 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUSINS PPTYS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $163M | 7,310,912 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $144M | 12,824,285 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KILROY REALTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $132M | 4,692,783 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $78.5M | 2,858,536 | 0.6% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · IBOXX INV CP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $75.9M | 698,893 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $71.1M | 703,912 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $58.8M | 356,542 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $46.2M | 2,419,699 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $40.2M | 580,007 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $39.1M | 307,048 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $38.8M | 159,780 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.2M | 726,429 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAMING & LEISURE P · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.2M | 726,550 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $30.5M | 481,719 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.0M | 273,311 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UDR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.4M | 828,243 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.2M | 978,190 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.3M | 1,664,514 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMDEN PPTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.0M | 264,633 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.1M | 820,421 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGREE RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.0M | 302,617 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NNN REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.2M | 500,350 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARETRUST REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.3M | 547,906 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.9M | 215,740 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUBESMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.9M | 543,544 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.6M | 412,177 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REXFORD INDL RLTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.5M | 564,554 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.2M | 309,950 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.9M | 691,850 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STAG INDUSTRIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.4M | 452,071 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.2M | 527,707 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VORNADO RLTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.6M | 609,224 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERRENO RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.1M | 245,177 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.3M | 579,512 | 0.1% | |
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · SR LN ETF CUSIP 46138G508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 480,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SL GREEN RLTY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.0M | 245,689 | 0.1% | |
| — | INDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP 45378A106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 598,765 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.2M | 692,908 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES · COM SHS BEN IN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.5M | 169,064 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.7M | 1,228,345 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINEAGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.6M | 169,598 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 59 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 94.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 812 · QoQ moves: 73
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open APG Asset Management US Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).